Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2010 08:26 PM
             Liberty Kickoff Invitational - 12/2/2009 to 12/3/2009             
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fant, Felicia                    Carolinas Tr           7.40 
  2  Ivy, Vanneisha                   Unattached             7.58 
  3  McDonald, Marissa                James Madiso           7.61 
  4  Williams, Danielle               Virginia               7.73 
  5  Dore, Geneen                     Unattached             7.80 
  6  Caporelli, Amanda                Richmond               7.80 
  7  Kelleher, Guilianna              Roanoke                7.90 
  8  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty                7.90 
  9  Johnson, X' auntasia             Richmond               7.90 
 10  Wilkins, Brittany                Elon                   7.90 
 11  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty                7.95 
 12  Smalls, Brittney                 St. Paul's C           7.98 
 13  Cataldo, Dana                    Elon                   7.98 
 14  Spruel, Sherri                   Liberty                8.00 
 15  Day, Veronica                    Elon                   8.05 
 16  Birks, Kaleigh                   Elon                   8.08 
 17  Michaux, Nya                     Capital Xtre           8.10 
 18  Luedke, Veronica                 Elon                   8.10 
 19  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg              8.10 
 20  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty                8.10 
 21  Simmons, Paisley                 Capital Xtre           8.16 
 22  Hughes, Cara                     Elon                   8.21 
 23  Williams, Kayla                  Capital Xtre           8.24 
 24  Crews, Lakei                     Radford                8.25 
 25  Green, Aurielle                  Unattached             8.30 
 26  Rivers, Myia                     Piedmont Alt           8.30 
 27  Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke                8.30 
 28  Green, Kaleice                   Radford                8.35 
 29  McMichael, Kylie                 Liberty                8.60 
 30  Johnson, Amanda                  Capital Xtre           8.65 
 31  Merrittt, Tiffany                St. Paul's C           8.66 
 32  Rodgers, Jaemii                  Guilford                 NT 
 33  Eller, Gretta                    Guilford                 NT 
 34  Stewart, Jasmine                 St. Paul's C             NT 
 35  Chapman, Kristina                Virginia                 NT 
 36  Brazile, Briana                  Virginia                 NT 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  archie, Derrick                  carolina tra           6.70 
  2  Lewis, Kenneth                   Unattached             6.76 
  3  Cladd, Qamar                     Unattached             6.78 
  4  Scott, Augustus                  Lowcountry L           6.80 
  5  Dooms, Allen                     Unattached             6.80 
  6  Lee, Eugene                      Unattached             6.85 
  7  Maxwell, Terence                 Wnc Track Cl           6.94 
  8  Meyer, Matt                      Virginia               6.95 
  9  Wallace, Anthony                 Unattached             6.95 
 10  Urrutia, Raymond                 Unattached             6.95 
 11  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty                7.00 
 12  Smith, Johnathan                 Guilford               7.00 
 13  Nelson, Michael                  Unattached             7.00 
 14  Asante, Maxwell                  Unattached             7.01 
 15  Hughes, Antwan                   Piedmont Alt           7.02 
 16  Pickett, David                   Wnc Track Cl           7.07 
 17  Williams, Jermaine               Unat-St. Pau           7.09 
 18  Carradine, Malcolm               Virginia               7.09 
 19  Paris, Chris                     Platinum Spo           7.09 
 20  Dennis, Mark                     Unattached             7.10 
 21  Smith, ConRoy                    Liberty                7.10 
 22  Washington, Andre                Liberty                7.10 
 23  Caskey, Terrence                 Unattached             7.15 
 24  Carlie, Anthony                  Radford                7.15 
 25  Ford, Jeremy                     Wnc Track Cl           7.20 
 26  Kildare, Mike                    Unattached             7.20 
 27  Green, David                     Radford                7.25 
 28  Linton, Colton                   Unattached             7.25 
 29  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg              7.25 
 30  Bruce, KeDarrius                 Lynchburg              7.30 
 31  Chambers, Michael                Unattached             7.30 
 32  Settje, Anthony                  Unattached             7.30 
 33  Morrison, Aj                     Unattached             7.30 
 34  Duff, Tashan                     Unattached             7.40 
 35  Blakeney, Brett                  Lynchburg              7.40 
 36  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke                7.49 
 37  hardiman, phillip                Unattached             7.80 
 38  Robinson, Travis                 Guilford                 NT 
 39  Abdulrazaaq, Adams               Virginia                 NT 
 40  glenn, jamar                     Unattached               NT 
 41  McLaughlin, Leo                  Virginia                 NT 
 42  Von Ohlsen, Austin               Virginia                 NT 
 43  Headrick, Naaman                 Wnc Track Cl             NT 
 44  Davis, Josh                      Wnc Track Cl             NT 
 45  Alberts, Kashym                  Guilford                 NT 
 46  Watson, Zavier                   Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ayla                      Virginia               8.39 
  2  Pannell, Courtni                 Radford                8.65 
  3  Reilly, Molly                    Richmond               8.65 
  4  Pulliam, Chandra                 Unattached             8.70 
  5  Church, Amber                    Radford                8.70 
  6  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty                8.70 
  7  Chapman, Kristina                Virginia               8.85 
  8  Houskenecht, Rachel              Unattached             8.90 
  9  Brazile, Briana                  Virginia               9.00 
 10  Mckenna, Kelsey                  Richmond               9.01 
 11  Kianka, Emily                    Virginia               9.10 
 12  Kent-Robinson, Danyelle          James Madiso           9.11 
 13  Williams, Kayla                  Capital Xtre           9.45 
 14  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke                9.49 
 15  Knauff, Lauren                   Roanoke                9.51 
 16  Bostwick, Brittany               Virginia               9.60 
 17  Turner, Tashia                   St. Paul's C           9.65 
 18  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg              9.85 
 19  Rivers, Myia                     Piedmont Alt           9.90 
 20  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               10.20 
 21  Walters, Amanda                  Lynchburg             10.20 
 22  Boston, Nina                     Elon                  10.35 
 23  Schweiger, Erin                  Roanoke               10.38 
 24  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               10.40 
 25  Crum, Rachal                     Roanoke               10.45 
 26  Gillespie, Meagan                Virginia                 NT 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abdulrazaaq, Adams               Virginia               7.85 
  2  Valentine, Terrell               St. Paul's C           8.45 
  3  Dobbins, Chris                   Radford                8.45 
  4  Blackwell, Terrance              St. Paul's C           8.48 
  5  Olinger, Brett                   Radford                8.50 
  6  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford                8.50 
  7  Tinsley, Andre                   St. Paul's C           8.56 
  8  Herbst, Chris                    Unattached             8.60 
  9  Whitted, Richard                 Unattached             8.80 
 10  Parchment, Silvanous             Liberty                8.80 
 11  Washington, Andre                Liberty                8.80 
 12  Cunningham, Tucker               Roanoke                8.80 
 13  Davis, Rachad                    Lynchburg              9.00 
 14  Smither, Dillon                  Lynchburg             10.90 
 15  Shepperd, Aaron                  Virginia                 NT 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Jasmine                 St. Paul's C          24.44 
  2  Fant, Felicia                    Carolinas Tr          24.50 
  3  Wesh, Diane                      Radford               25.20 
  4  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty               25.50 
  5  Reilly, Molly                    Richmond              25.75 
  6  Speede, Michelle                 Radford               25.80 
  7  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty               25.90 
  8  Cataldo, Dana                    Elon                  26.05 
  9  Simmons, Paisley                 Capital Xtre          26.10 
 10  McMichael, Kylie                 Liberty               26.10 
 11  Bell, Bria                       Elon                  26.18 
 12  Ingraham, Sidell                 Liberty               26.20 
 13  Houskenecht, Rachel              Unattached            26.20 
 14  Luedke, Veronica                 Elon                  26.20 
 15  Wilkins, Brittany                Elon                  26.21 
 16  Salek, Amy                       Elon                  26.30 
 17  Crews, Lakei                     Radford               26.30 
 18  Skogen, Sarah                    Elon                  26.36 
 19  Birks, Kaleigh                   Elon                  26.38 
 20  Wilmer, Lauren                   Elon                  26.44 
 21  Merrittt, Tiffany                St. Paul's C          26.45 
 22  Kelleher, Guilianna              Roanoke               26.49 
 23  Crosby, Karis                    Roanoke               26.55 
 24  Michaux, Nya                     Capital Xtre          26.65 
 25  Mckenna, Kelsey                  Richmond              26.70 
 26  Green, Kaleice                   Radford               26.75 
 27  Smalls, Brittney                 St. Paul's C          26.87 
 28  Bridges, Kiara                   Liberty               26.90 
 29  Green, Aurielle                  Unattached            27.00 
 30  Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke               27.02 
 31  Hughes, Cara                     Elon                  27.18 
 32  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke               27.28 
 33  Williams, Kayla                  Capital Xtre          27.32 
 34  Turowski, Melissa                Elon                  27.39 
 35  McNeil, Janelle                  Elon                  27.48 
 36  Schweiger, Erin                  Roanoke               27.56 
 37  Hairston, Candice                Lynchburg             27.60 
 38  Amerson, Nina                    Capital Xtre          27.65 
 39  Johnson, Amanda                  Capital Xtre          27.80 
 40  Knauff, Lauren                   Roanoke               27.81 
 41  Rivers, Myia                     Piedmont Alt          28.10 
 42  Beebe, Lauren                    Lynchburg             28.50 
 43  Gadson, Megan                    Roanoke               28.50 
 44  Walters, Amanda                  Lynchburg             28.80 
 45  Chambo, Monica                   Lynchburg             28.95 
 46  Rodgers, Jaemii                  Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dooms, Allen                     Unattached            21.74 
  2  Robinson, TR                     Unattached            22.00 
  3  archie, Derrick                  carolina tra          22.00 
  4  Urrutia, Raymond                 Unattached            22.20 
  5  Smith, Johnathan                 Guilford              22.25 
  6  kelso, raschad                   wolfpack              22.30 
  7  Cladd, Qamar                     Unattached            22.40 
  8  Olinger, Brett                   Radford               22.50 
  9  Williams, Jermaine               Unat-St. Pau          22.54 
 10  Valentine, Terrell               St. Paul's C          22.65 
 11  Hatch, James                     Liberty               22.70 
 12  Carlie, Anthony                  Radford               22.70 
 13  Smith, ConRoy                    Liberty               22.70 
 14  Washington, Andre                Liberty               22.70 
 15  White, Kaise                     Radford               22.75 
 16  Green, David                     Radford               22.85 
 17  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty               22.90 
 18  Bryant, Phillip                  Platinum Spo          22.90 
 19  Nelson, Michael                  Unattached            23.00 
 20  Morrison, Aj                     Unattached            23.00 
 21  Settje, Anthony                  Unattached            23.00 
 22  hardiman, phillip                Unattached            23.00 
 23  Parchment, Silvanous             Liberty               23.00 
 24  Maxwell, Terence                 Wnc Track Cl          23.10 
 25  Arvey, Chris                     Liberty               23.20 
 26  Ford, Jeremy                     Wnc Track Cl          23.25 
 27  Paris, Chris                     Platinum Spo          23.35 
 28  Carter, Brandon                  Platinum Spo          23.45 
 29  Kildare, Mike                    Unattached            23.50 
 30  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg             23.50 
 31  Whitted, Richard                 Unattached            23.50 
 32  White, Riley                     Liberty               23.50 
 33  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke               23.51 
 34  Hall, Maurice                    St. Paul's C          23.77 
 35  Linton, Colton                   Unattached            23.80 
 36  Owusu, Robert                    Unattached            23.80 
 37  Asante, Maxwell                  Unattached            24.00 
 38  Board, Chase                     Roanoke               24.80 
 39  Watson, Zavier                   Guilford              25.11 
 40  barrow, alyssa                   wolfpack              26.00 
 41  Mildenstein, Jeffrey             Unattached               NT 
 42  Alberts, Kashym                  Guilford                 NT 
 43  Headrick, Naaman                 Wnc Track Cl             NT 
 44  glenn, jamar                     Unattached               NT 
 45  Robinson, Travis                 Guilford                 NT 
 46  Davis, Josh                      Wnc Track Cl             NT 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wesh, Diane                      Radford               57.50 
  2  Salek, Amy                       Elon                  57.88 
  3  Speede, Michelle                 Radford               58.00 
  4  Luedke, Veronica                 Elon                  58.19 
  5  Bell, Bria                       Elon                  58.22 
  6  Skogen, Sarah                    Elon                  58.48 
  7  Wilmer, Lauren                   Elon                  58.60 
  8  Turowski, Melissa                Elon                  58.66 
  9  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty               59.31 
 10  Ingraham, Sidell                 Liberty               59.50 
 11  Bridges, Kiara                   Liberty               59.50 
 12  Amerson, Nina                    Capital Xtre        1:00.57 
 13  McFayden, Mel                    Lynchburg           1:00.60 
 14  Crosby, Karis                    Roanoke             1:00.88 
 15  Johnson, Jasmyne                 Lynchburg           1:00.90 
 16  Reddington, Samantha             Radford             1:02.00 
 17  Beebe, Lauren                    Lynchburg           1:03.50 
 18  Chambo, Monica                   Lynchburg           1:04.00 
 19  Gadson, Megan                    Roanoke             1:05.99 
 20  Lougee, Catrina                  Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooks, Levi                     Lowcountry L          46.74 
  2  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg             49.50 
  3  kelso, raschad                   wolfpack              49.50 
  4  Newman, Calesio                  Unattached            49.80 
  5  White, Kaise                     Radford               50.00 
  6  Washington, Andre                Liberty               50.00 
  7  Robinson, TR                     Unattached            50.00 
  8  Cunningham, Tucker               Roanoke               50.03 
  9  Nelson, Michael                  Unattached            50.50 
 10  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty               50.80 
 11  Bryant, Phillip                  Platinum Spo          50.85 
 12  Pellman, Dakota                  Lynchburg             50.99 
 13  Hatch, James                     Liberty               51.00 
 14  Barnes, Chris                    Guilford              51.00 
 15  Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg             51.00 
 16  Mellinger, Michael               Guilford              51.10 
 17  Tinsley, Andre                   St. Paul's C          51.33 
 18  Farrar, Joshua                   Guilford              51.61 
 19  Parchment, Silvanous             Liberty               52.00 
 20  White, Riley                     Liberty               52.00 
 21  Dove, Reed                       Lynchburg             52.50 
 22  Arvey, Chris                     Liberty               52.50 
 23  Tait, Omari                      Guilford              52.50 
 24  Carter, Brandon                  Platinum Spo          52.95 
 25  Morrison, Aj                     Unattached            53.00 
 26  Owusu, Robert                    Unattached            53.50 
 27  hardiman, phillip                Unattached            54.00 
 28  Board, Chase                     Roanoke               55.87 
 29  barrow, alyssa                   wolfpack              58.00 
 30  Mildenstein, Jeffrey             Unattached               NT 
 31  glenn, jamar                     Unattached               NT 
 32  Miller, Lucas                    Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Spruiel, Alexandria              Unattached          2:18.00 
  2  McNary, Lauren                   Unattached          2:18.50 
  3  Fulgram, Manadela-Graves         Unattached          2:21.00 
  4  Whittaker, Britney               Radford             2:24.00 
  5  Wilson, Emma                     Roanoke             2:27.00 
  6  Scheren, Hannah                  Radford             2:28.00 
  7  Turner, Tashia                   St. Paul's C        2:30.77 
  8  Edwards, Denesha                 St. Paul's C        2:34.44 
  9  Gonzalez, Colleen                Guilford                 NT 
 10  Schultz, Hilary                  Guilford                 NT 
 11  Mogavero, Ann                    Guilford                 NT 
 12  Freyer, Morgan                   Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tolson, Dominic                  St. Paul's C        1:55.43 
  2  Mello, Matt                      Richmond            1:56.92 
  3  Felder, Wendell                  St. Paul's C        1:58.33 
  4  Blackwell, Terrance              St. Paul's C        1:58.76 
  5  Arslain, Paul                    Liberty             2:00.00 
  6  Whitlow, Curtis                  Lynchburg           2:01.00 
  7  Monahan, Jamison                 Roanoke             2:01.76 
  8  Shelton, Sean                    Radford             2:02.00 
  9  Britton, Ryan                    Roanoke             2:02.80 
 10  Foust, Devin                     Platinum Spo        2:03.00 
 11  Smith, Gordon                    Unattached          2:03.00 
 12  Holmes, Taylor                   Lynchburg           2:03.00 
 13  Graves, Eric                     Radford             2:04.00 
 14  Stewart, Eric                    Radford             2:04.00 
 15  Fitzmorris, Justin               Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 16  Juarez, Sergio                   Roanoke             2:11.40 
 17  White, Sean                      Guilford                 NT 
 18  Goodridge, Levi                  Guilford                 NT 
 19  Miller, Lucas                    Guilford                 NT 
 20  Mildenstein, Jeffrey             Unattached               NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burggraf, Meghan                 Liberty             5:20.00 
  2  Scheren, Hannah                  Radford             5:28.00 
  3  Lounsberry, Ashley               Radford             5:45.00 
  4  Tedesco, Cori                    Radford             5:55.00 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kehoe, Chris                     Unattached          4:14.00 
  2  Foust, Devin                     Platinum Spo        4:30.00 
  3  Adams, Eric                      Radford             4:35.00 
  4  Mello, Matt                      Richmond            4:35.00 
  5  Weeks, Chris                     Radford             4:35.00 
  6  Hannah, Joey                     Radford             4:35.00 
  7  Felder, Wendell                  St. Paul's C        4:35.99 
  8  Spencer, Parker                  Unattached          4:45.00 
  9  Terry, Joel                      Unattached          4:50.00 
 10  Rogers, Richard                  Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Klugh, Jennifer                  Liberty            17:20.00 
  2  Bushman, Dacia                   Liberty            17:40.00 
  3  Irwin, Kaylee                    Liberty            17:50.00 
  4  Kassens, Alice                   BrooksID           17:59.00 
  5  Kanagy, Khristina                Liberty            18:15.00 
  6  Castor, Rod'Esther               Liberty            18:30.00 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Benford, Andrew                  Unat-Richmon       14:10.00 
  2  Edmonds, Josh                    Liberty            14:10.00 
  3  Kehoe, Chris                     Unattached         14:14.00 
  4  Compton, Nolan                   Lynchburg          15:30.00 
  5  Flynn, Brian                     Unattached               NT 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:52.46 
     1) Burggraf, Meghan                2) Sims, Melanie                  
     3) Bridges, Kiara                  4) Ingraham, Sidell               
  2  Richmond  'A'                                        3:59.00 
     1) Reilly, Molly                   2) Caporelli, Amanda              
     3) Mckenna, Kelsey                 4) Hart, Meghan                   
  3  Elon  'A'                                            4:01.38 
     1) Skogen, Sarah                   2) Wilmer, Lauren                 
     3) Turowski, Melissa               4) Salek, Amy                     
  4  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:04.00 
     1) McFayden, Mel                   2) Johnson, Jasmyne               
     3) Washington, Christina           4) Gibbs, Jessica                 
  5  Capital Xtreme TF  'A'                               4:10.35 
     1) Amerson, Nina                   2) Simmons, Paisley               
     3) Williams, Kayla                 4) Johnson, Amanda                
  6  Elon  'B'                                            4:11.88 
     1) Bell, Bria                      2) Luedke, Veronica               
     3) Birks, Kaleigh                  4) Hughes, Cara                   
  7  Liberty  'C'                                         4:14.00 
     1) Mitchell, Christina             2) Aghaji, Mia                    
     3) Charnuski, Olivia               4) Matthews, Krystle              
  8  Liberty  'B'                                         4:19.00 
     1) McMichael, Kylie                2) Pegues, Alyssa                 
     3) Spruel, Sherri                  4) Green, Aurielle                
  9  Liberty  'D'                                              NT 
     1) Parker, Shelley                 2) Tolsma, Tami                   
     3) Wimbush, Amanda                 4) Castor, Rod'Esther             
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:22.00 
     1) Reddington, Kevin               2) Hatch, James                   
     3) Powell, Clarence                4) Washington, Andre              
  2  Liberty  'B'                                         3:25.00 
     1) Arvey, Chris                    2) Smith, ConRoy                  
     3) White, Riley                    4) Courtney, Taylor               
  3  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:25.00 
     1) Pellman, Dakota                 2) Adams, Rashard                 
     3) Whitlow, Curtis                 4) Ellison, Evan                  
  4  Liberty  'C'                                         3:32.00 
     1) Bright, Jordan                  2) Arslain, Paul                  
     3) Parchment, Silvanous            4) Fridgen, Cody                  
  5  Guilford  'A'                                        3:37.50 
     1) Barnes, Chris                   2) Tait, Omari                    
     3) Miller, Lucas                   4) Mellinger, Michael             
  6  Lynchburg  'B'                                       3:40.00 
     1) Fitzmorris, Justin              2) Davis, Rachad                  
     3) Dove, Reed                      4) Holmes, Taylor                 
  7  Lynchburg  'C'                                       3:45.00 
     1) Huntsman, Trevor                2) Chauteh, Mark                  
     3) Blakeney, Brett                 4) Solomon, Denzel                
  8  Wnc Track Club  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Kilgore, Jeremiah               2) McCollister, Jeff              
     3) Maxwell, Terence                4) Urrutia, Raymond               
  9  Wnc Track Club  'B'                                       NT 
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Pickett, David                 
     3) Ford, Jeremy                    4) Headrick, Naaman               
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kianka, Emily                    Virginia              1.75m 
  2  Bickersteth, Pearl               Virginia              1.70m 
  3  Roseberry, Nikki                 Radford               1.68m 
  4  Wheeler, Marianne                Liberty               1.65m 
  5  Clayton, Janelle                 Virginia              1.65m 
  6  Willeford, Kristen               Liberty               1.65m 
  7  Barron, Jessica                  Radford               1.60m 
  8  Lee, Jordan                      Elon                  1.60m 
  9  Church, Amber                    Radford               1.60m 
 10  Weathers, Courtney               Elon                  1.60m 
 11  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke               1.58m 
 12  Edwards, Denesha                 St. Paul's C          1.55m 
 13  Crum, Rachal                     Roanoke               1.45m 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Maurice                    St. Paul's C          2.15m 
  2  Taylor, Hoova                    Unattached            2.14m 
  3  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty               2.10m 
  4  Brown, Tony                      Radford               2.06m 
  5  Dobbins, Chris                   Radford               2.00m 
  6  Patterson, Brandon               St. Paul's C          1.98m 
  7  Duff, Tashan                     Unattached            1.95m 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Elizabeth                Unat-Virgini          3.85m 
  2  DeJarnette, Emma                 Virginia Tec          3.80m 
  3  White, Sydney                    Unattached            3.75m 
  4  Brown, Kristen                   Virginia Tec          3.60m 
  5  Parker, Shelley                  Liberty               3.60m 
  6  Allin, Leigh                     Virginia Tec          3.60m 
  7  Noe, Lindsey                     Radford               3.38m 
  8  Barron, Jessica                  Radford               3.20m 
  9  Walton, Caitlin                  Lynchburg             3.05m 
 10  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty               3.00m 
 11  Wimbush, Amanda                  Unattached            2.70m 
 12  Eller, Gretta                    Guilford                 NH 
 13  Gibson, Grace                    Richmond                 NH 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Hunter                     Virginia Tec          5.40m 
  2  Jodon, Jared                     Unat-Virgini          5.40m 
  3  Shepherd, Kolby                  Unattached            5.20m 
  4  Davis, Joe                       Virginia Tec          5.10m 
  5  Hoogland, Matt                   Unat-Virgini          4.80m 
  6  Bingham, Cody                    Unattached            4.65m 
  7  Lomax, Alex                      Unattached            4.59m 
  8  Oliveri, Joe                     Lynchburg             4.57m 
  9  Rideout, Grant                   Unattached            4.30m 
 10  Hinton, Paul                     Unattached            4.00m 
 11  Schmidt, Jonathan                Unattached            4.00m 
 12  Zatt, Sean                       Radford               4.00m 
 13  Boone, Fred                      St. Paul's C          3.86m 
 14  Hughes, Phil                     Lynchburg             3.65m 
 15  Smither, Dillon                  Lynchburg             3.35m 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McDonald, Marissa                James Madiso          5.92m 
  2  Day, Veronica                    Elon                  5.74m 
  3  Caporelli, Amanda                Richmond              5.65m 
  4  Privette, Lauren                 James Madiso          5.51m 
  5  Wilkins, Brittany                Elon                  5.51m 
  6  Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon                  5.44m 
  7  Johnson, X' auntasia             Richmond              5.44m 
  8  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty               5.40m 
  9  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty               5.35m 
 10  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg             5.30m 
 11  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty               5.30m 
 12  Bostwick, Brittany               Virginia              5.20m 
 13  Ndem, Edy                        Virginia              5.20m 
 14  Hairston, Candice                Lynchburg             5.20m 
 15  Young, Kayla                     James Madiso          5.20m 
 16  Nuttycombe, Sarah                Richmond              5.15m 
 17  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               5.15m 
 18  Morton, La'Porshea               Lynchburg             5.10m 
 19  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke               5.01m 
 20  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               5.01m 
 21  Eller, Gretta                    Guilford                 ND 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wallace, Anthony                 Unattached            7.56m 
  2  Scott, Augustus                  Lowcountry L          7.33m 
  3  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty               7.30m 
  4  Dennis, Mark                     Unattached            7.22m 
  5  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty               7.20m 
  6  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford               7.16m 
  7  Dobbins, Chris                   Radford               7.16m 
  8  Johnson, Aaron                   Unattached            7.10m 
  9  hardiman, phillip                Unattached            7.00m 
 10  Smith, ConRoy                    Liberty               6.80m 
 11  Duff, Tashan                     Unattached            6.80m 
 12  Newton, Robert                   Unattached            6.75m 
 13  Miller, Antonio                  Radford               6.74m 
 14  Settje, Anthony                  Unattached            6.70m 
 15  French, Cameron                  Unattached            6.70m 
 16  Bruce, KeDarrius                 Lynchburg             6.65m 
 17  Washington, Andre                Liberty               6.60m 
 18  Hall, Maurice                    St. Paul's C          6.46m 
 19  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg             6.40m 
 20  Huntsman, Trevor                 Lynchburg             6.20m 
 21  Williams, Justin                 Unattached            6.10m 
 22  Solomon, Denzel                  Lynchburg             6.00m 
 23  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg             5.80m 
 24  Caskey, Terrence                 Unattached               ND 
 25  Smith, Johnathan                 Guilford                 ND 
 26  Tait, Omari                      Guilford                 ND 
 27  Robinson, Travis                 Guilford                 ND 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Day, Veronica                    Elon                 11.79m 
  2  Smith, Jaclyn                    James Madiso         11.77m 
  3  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty              11.70m 
  4  Wilkins, Brittany                Elon                 11.55m 
  5  Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon                 11.51m 
  6  McNeil, Janelle                  Elon                 11.12m 
  7  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke              11.05m 
  8  Nuttycombe, Sarah                Richmond             11.00m 
  9  Mckenna, Kelsey                  Richmond             11.00m 
 10  Hairston, Candice                Lynchburg            11.00m 
 11  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke              10.75m 
 12  Morton, La'Porshea               Lynchburg            10.50m 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Daniels, Johnathan               Lowcountry L         15.00m 
  2  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty              15.00m 
  3  Miller, Antonio                  Radford              14.24m 
  4  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty              14.00m 
  5  French, Cameron                  Unattached           13.70m 
  6  Newton, Robert                   Unattached           13.45m 
  7  Bruce, KeDarrius                 Lynchburg            13.20m 
  8  Patterson, Brandon               St. Paul's C         13.07m 
  9  Williams, Justin                 Unattached           13.05m 
 10  Owusu, Robert                    Unattached           13.00m 
 11  Johnson, Chris                   Unattached           13.00m 
 12  Chambers, Michael                Unattached           13.00m 
 13  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg            12.90m 
 14  Huntsman, Trevor                 Lynchburg            12.20m 
 15  Solomon, Denzel                  Lynchburg            11.50m 
 16  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg            11.30m 
 17  Caskey, Terrence                 Unattached               ND 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vannoy, Emily                    Virginia             14.80m 
  2  Wykoff, Erin                     Virginia             12.96m 
  3  Robertson, Justine               Elon                 12.80m 
  4  Morgan, Charlise                 Elon                 12.65m 
  5  Williams, Jocelyn                Liberty              12.25m 
  6  Barnes, Rachel                   Liberty              12.00m 
  7  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            11.75m 
  8  Girvin, Alyssa                   Elon                 11.60m 
  9  Smith, Ayla                      Virginia             11.60m 
 10  Gardner, Rebecca                 Elon                 11.28m 
 11  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              10.70m 
 12  McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              10.70m 
 13  Davis, Emily                     Lynchburg            10.50m 
 14  Fremeau, Brooke                  Lynchburg            10.03m 
 15  Clowser, Samantha                Roanoke              10.00m 
 16  Bostwick, Brittany               Virginia             10.00m 
 17  Gulick, Britney                  Lynchburg            10.00m 
 18  Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg            10.00m 
 19  Rodriguez, Jen                   Lynchburg             9.50m 
 20  Smith, Gabrielle                 Guilford              8.30m 
 21  Holton, Judia                    Guilford                 ND 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Justin                    Radford              15.24m 
  2  Fuson, Thomas                    Virginia             15.00m 
  3  Knudson, Garrett                 Radford              14.00m 
  4  Galeone, Elliott                 Liberty              14.00m 
  5  Sturgill, Tyler                  Radford              13.60m 
  6  Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            13.50m 
  7  Van Dunk, Eric                   Lynchburg            13.30m 
  8  Taylor, Jonathan                 Roanoke              13.30m 
  9  Abbott, Tim                      Liberty              13.00m 
 10  Pritts, Roman                    St. Paul's C         12.15m 
 11  Waddy, Leslie                    Lynchburg            12.00m 
 12  Wilson, Greg                     Lynchburg            11.50m 
 13  Shelton, Todd                    St. Paul's C         11.04m 
 14  Smith, Josh                      Lynchburg            11.00m 
 15  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            11.00m 
 16  Sandoval, Chris                  Roanoke              11.00m 
 17  Johnson, Brandon                 Lynchburg             9.00m 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wykoff, Erin                     Virginia             15.80m 
  2  McGovern, Meaghan                Richmond             15.54m 
  3  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty              14.50m 
  4  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            14.50m 
  5  Williams, Jocelyn                Liberty              14.00m 
  6  Girvin, Alyssa                   Elon                 14.00m 
  7  Veatch, Ashlen                   Unattached           13.80m 
  8  Robertson, Justine               Elon                 13.32m 
  9  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              13.30m 
 10  Morgan, Charlise                 Elon                 12.70m 
 11  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg            12.50m 
 12  Gardner, Rebecca                 Elon                 12.19m 
 13  Barnes, Rachel                   Liberty              12.00m 
 14  McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              11.00m 
 15  Davis, Emily                     Lynchburg            10.00m 
 16  Fremeau, Brooke                  Lynchburg             9.68m 
 17  Rodriguez, Jen                   Lynchburg             9.50m 
 18  Gulick, Britney                  Lynchburg             9.00m 
 19  Smith, Gabrielle                 Guilford              8.36m 
 20  Holton, Judia                    Guilford                 ND 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hayes, James                     Lowcountry L         17.81m 
  2  Chiariello, Vincenzo             Virginia             17.65m 
  3  Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            15.50m 
  4  Galeone, Elliott                 Liberty              14.00m 
  5  Abbott, Tim                      Liberty              13.50m 
  6  Taylor, Jonathan                 Roanoke              13.10m 
  7  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            12.50m 
  8  Smith, Josh                      Lynchburg            11.00m 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty                3321 
  2  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty                3310 
  3  Monk, Jennifer                   James Madiso           3300 
  4  Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg              3064 
  5  Hart, Meghan                     Richmond               2715 
  6  Anderson, Gretchen               Richmond                 NP 
  7  O'Toole, Ann                     Richmond                 NP 
  8  Pannell, Courtni                 Radford                  NP 
  9  Church, Amber                    Radford                  NP 
 
Event 30  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Newell, Daniel                   Unattached             5350 
  2  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty                5152 
  3  Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke                4800 
  4  Bell, James                      Lynchburg              4700 
  5  Edwards, Drew                    Liberty                4535 
  6  Richards, Kevin                  Radford                4302 
  7  Carney, James                    Lynchburg              4200 
  8  Yazdanpanah, Korosh              Lynchburg              3900 
  9  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg              3800 
 10  Allen, Harrison                  Liberty                  NP 
 11  Devalve, Jacob                   Liberty                  NP 
 12  McIntire, Tevan                  Unattached               NP 
 13  Fridgen, Cody                    Liberty                  NP 
 14  Fouche, Quinton                  Radford                  NP 
 15  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford                  NP 
 16  Boone, Fred                      St. Paul's C             NP 
 17  Schmidt, Taylor                  Liberty                  NP 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowles, Taylor                   Liberty            10:50.00 
  2  Morris, Hillary                  Unattached         11:30.00 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stanley, Peyton                  Unattached          9:10.00 
  2  Bright, Jordan                   Liberty             9:10.00 
  3  Rogers, Richard                  Guilford                 NT