Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2009 10:44 AM
                         Liberty Twilight - 4/30/2009                          
                  Matthes-Hopkins Track - Liberty University                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Aghaji, Mia                      Unattached          5-07.00      1.70m 
          Conv;  
  2  Powell, Andrea                   Saint August          1.68m      1.68m 
           
  3  Roseberry, Nikki                 Radford Univ        5-03.00      1.60m 
          Conv;  
  4  Pope, Hayley                     East Tenness        5-02.25      1.58m 
          Conv;  
  5  Haugland, Laura                  Liberty Universi      1.58m      1.58m 
           
  6  Garofalo, Alicia                 Lynchburg Co        5-00.00      1.52m 
          Conv;  
  7  Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia Sta                        NH 
           
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Kindred, Joe                     Saint August          2.22m      2.22m 
           
  2  Taylor, Hoova                    Virginia Sta          2.18m      2.18m 
           
  3  Copeland, Chris                  Saint August          2.16m      2.16m 
           
  4  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty Universi      2.15m      2.15m 
           
  5  Jackson, Dwan                    Virginia Sta          2.12m      2.12m 
           
  6  Hall, Maurice                    St. Paul's          6-10.00      2.08m 
          Conv;  
  7  James, Dennis                    Virginia Mil          2.06m      2.06m 
           
  8  Snyder, Jeremy                   Unattached            2.00m      2.00m 
           
  9  Bell, James                      Lynchburg Co        6-06.00      1.98m 
          Conv;  
 10  Horton, Victor                   Virginia Sta          1.95m      1.95m 
           
 11  Farman, AJ                       Unattached          6-04.00      1.93m 
          Conv;  
 12  Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg Co        6-04.00      1.93m 
          Conv;  
 13  Richards, Kevin                  Radford Univ        6-03.25      1.91m 
          Conv;  
 14  Mattern, David                   Lynchburg Co        5-10.00      1.77m 
          Conv;  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Kelly                  Virginia Tec       13-02.75      4.03m 
          Conv;  
  2  Schaffer, Abby                   Virginia Tec       13-02.50      4.02m 
          Conv;  
  3  Birnbaum, Elise                  Virginia Tec       12-09.50      3.89m 
          Conv;  
  4  Thornley, Caitlin                Virginia Tec          3.86m      3.86m 
           
  5  Rhodes, Christina                Bridgewater        12-03.00      3.73m 
          Conv;  
  6  Parker, Shelley                  Unattached         11-01.00      3.37m 
          Conv;  
  7  Housekneckt, Rachel              Liberty Universi      3.30m      3.30m 
           
  8  Noe, Lindsey                     Radford Univ       10-08.00      3.25m 
          Conv;  
  9  Dziewisz, Jill                   Lynchburg Co       10-06.00      3.20m 
          Conv;  
 10  Fundeburke, Emily                Liberty Universi      3.00m      3.00m 
           
 11  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty Universi      2.90m      2.90m 
           
 12  Monckeberg, Ali                  Lynchburg Co        8-06.00      2.59m 
          Conv;  
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Jodon, Jared                     Unattached         17-00.00      5.18m 
          Conv;  
  2  Miller, Michael                  Virginia Tec       16-06.25      5.03m 
          Conv;  
  3  Bell, James                      Lynchburg Co       16-00.00      4.87m 
          Conv;  
  4  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg Co       15-00.00      4.57m 
          Conv;  
  5  Fridgen, Cody                    Liberty Universi   15-00.00      4.57m 
          Conv;  
  6  Briggs, Jordan                   East Tenness       14-11.00      4.54m 
          Conv;  
  7  Savini, Justin                   Liberty Universi   14-06.00      4.41m 
          Conv;  
  8  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty Universi   14-06.00      4.41m 
          Conv;  
  9  Beamer, Drew                     East Tenness       14-01.25      4.29m 
          Conv;  
 10  Bingham, Cody                    Unattached         14-00.00      4.26m 
          Conv;  
 11  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg Co       14-00.00      4.26m 
          Conv;  
 12  Baum, Matt                       East Tenness       13-07.50      4.15m 
          Conv;  
 13  Rudd, Casey                      Lynchburg Co       13-00.00      3.96m 
          Conv;  
 14  Mattern, David                   Lynchburg Co       12-00.00      3.65m 
          Conv;  
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia Sta          5.85m      5.85m 
           
  2  Osborne, JaLeesa                 Roanoke Coll          5.80m      5.80m 
           
  3  Aghaji, Mia                      Unattached         18-06.00      5.63m 
          Conv;  
  4  Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg Co       18-01.00      5.51m 
          Conv;  
  5  Cagle, Deja                      Virginia Sta          5.25m      5.25m 
           
  6  McCann, Zipporah                 Virginia Mil          5.25m      5.25m 
           
  7  Stancliff, Jamie                 East Tenness       16-06.00      5.02m 
          Conv;  
  8  Lang, Kiara                      Virginia Sta          5.00m      5.00m 
           
  9  Byrd, Krista                     Columbia Uni          4.00m      4.00m 
           
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Kindred, Joe                     Saint August          7.65m      7.65m 
           
  2  Cloyd, Josh                      East Tenness          7.46m      7.46m 
           
  3  Hunt, Leon                       Virginia Sta          7.46m      7.46m 
           
  4  Hall, Maurice                    St. Paul's         24-02.00      7.36m 
          Conv;  
  5  Duffus, Orolando                 Saint August          7.35m      7.35m 
           
  6  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          7.26m      7.26m 
           
  7  Jackson, Dwan                    Virginia Sta          7.23m      7.23m 
           
  8  Williams, Mike                   Saint August          7.20m      7.20m 
           
  9  Green, Terrence                  Virginia Mil          7.01m      7.01m 
           
 10  Irby, Tony                       Virginia Sta          6.85m      6.85m 
           
 11  Richards, Devin                  Bowie State           6.78m      6.78m 
           
 12  Edwards, Brandon                 Lynchburg Co       22-00.00      6.70m 
          Conv;  
 13  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenness       21-08.75      6.62m 
          Conv;  
 14  Haston, Justin                   East Tenness          6.50m      6.50m 
           
 15  Shackleford, Will                East Tenness          6.05m      6.05m 
           
 16  Wilkerson, Carl                  Columbia Uni          6.00m      6.00m 
           
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia Sta         12.75m     12.75m 
           
  2  Aghaji, Mia                      Unattached           12.10m     12.10m 
           
  3  Fields, Kirsten                  Saint August         12.02m     12.02m 
           
  4  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Universi     11.85m     11.85m 
           
  5  Hariston, Jasmine                Virginia Mil         11.76m     11.76m 
           
  6  Rose, Nicole                     Roanoke Coll         11.20m     11.20m 
           
  7  Stancliff, Jamie                 East Tenness       34-00.00     10.36m 
          Conv;  
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Halim, Hasheem                   Virginia Tec       50-04.00     15.34m 
          Conv;  
  2  Jackson, Dwan                    Virginia Sta         15.21m     15.21m 
           
  3  Cumberbatch, Jamal               Saint August         14.91m     14.91m 
           
  4  Johnson, Sean                    Bowie State          14.78m     14.78m 
           
  5  Cloyd, Josh                      East Tenness         14.71m     14.71m 
           
  6  Duffus, Orolando                 Saint August         14.65m     14.65m 
           
  7  Hunt, Leon                       Virginia Sta         14.00m     14.00m 
           
  8  Horton, Victor                   Virginia Sta         14.00m     14.00m 
           
  9  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty Universi     13.90m     13.90m 
           
 10  Phelps, Jamal                    Milligan Col       45-02.00     13.76m 
          Conv;  
 11  Haston, Justin                   East Tenness         13.50m     13.50m 
           
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Pryor, Brittany                  Virginia Tec         170-01     51.84m 
          Conv;  
  2  Carney, Lakish                   Bowie State          42.73m     42.73m 
           
  3  Swisher, Anna                    East Tenness         40.00m     40.00m 
           
  4  Harrell, Alyce                   Bowie State          40.00m     40.00m 
           
  5  Blackburn, Zachlynn              East Tenness         38.20m     38.20m 
           
  6  Whitting, Meghan                 Virginia Sta         38.00m     38.00m 
           
  7  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          122-00     37.18m 
          Conv;  
  8  Peat, Brandy                     Bowie State          36.78m     36.78m 
           
  9  Harder, Alfreda                  Virginia Sta         35.00m     35.00m 
           
 10  Harris, Aquisi                   Virginia Mil         35.00m     35.00m 
           
 11  Barboza, Lili                    East Tenness         33.99m     33.99m 
           
 12  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg Co         110-00     33.52m 
          Conv;  
 13  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg Co         100-00     30.48m 
          Conv;  
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Talbert, John                    Liberty Universi     191-00     58.21m 
          Conv;  
  2  Shelton, Tod                     St. Paul's           51.40m     51.40m 
           
  3  Galeone, Elliot                  Liberty Universi     50.00m     50.00m 
           
  4  Lawson, Chad                     Virginia Mil         47.25m     47.25m 
           
  5  Kearney, Darien                  Virginia Sta         47.00m     47.00m 
           
  6  Payne, Tanner                    Milligan Col         150-00     45.72m 
          Conv;  
  7  Copeland, Markus                 Virginia Sta         45.65m     45.65m 
           
  8  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenness         45.50m     45.50m 
           
  9  Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg Co         146-00     44.50m 
          Conv;  
 10  Lhomonie, David                  Liberty Universi     145-00     44.19m 
          Conv;  
 11  Sneed, Cornell                   East Tenness         42.89m     42.89m 
           
 12  Cagle, Aaron                     East Tenness         42.75m     42.75m 
           
 13  Pugh, Billy                      Virginia Mil         40.00m     40.00m 
           
 14  Pavia, John                      Lynchburg Co         130-00     39.62m 
          Conv;  
 15  Patterson, Trent                 Unattached           125-00     38.10m 
          Conv;  
 16  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty Universi     120-00     36.57m 
          Conv;  
 17  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg Co         118-00     35.96m 
          Conv;  
 18  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg Co         118-00     35.96m 
          Conv;  
 19  Edwards, Drew                    Liberty Universi     110-00     33.52m 
          Conv;  
 20  Bell, James                      Lynchburg Co         100-00     30.48m 
          Conv;  
 21  Mattern, David                   Lynchburg Co          95-00     28.95m 
          Conv;  
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Pryor, Brittany                  Virginia Tec         203-05     62.00m 
          Conv;  
  2  Veatch, Aimee                    Radford Univ         183-09     56.00m 
          Conv;  
  3  Blackburn, Zachlynn              East Tenness         48.21m     48.21m 
           
  4  Barboza, Lili                    East Tenness         47.78m     47.78m 
           
  5  King, Whitney                    Radford Univ         147-08     45.00m 
          Conv;  
  6  Harris, Aquisi                   Virginia Mil         45.00m     45.00m 
           
  7  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg Co         145-00     44.19m 
          Conv;  
  8  Veach, Ashlen                    Unattached           41.00m     41.00m 
           
  9  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke Coll         40.00m     40.00m 
           
 10  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg Co         120-00     36.57m 
          Conv;  
 11  Knaugh, Bree                     Liberty Universi     35.00m     35.00m 
           
 12  Resetar, Laura                   Virginia Mil         34.00m     34.00m 
           
 13  Laminack, Cassie                 Liberty Universi     33.00m     33.00m 
           
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Dobson, Matt                     Radford Univ         187-08     57.20m 
          Conv;  
  2  Purvis, Jordan                   Radford Univ         177-02     54.00m 
          Conv;  
  3  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenness         53.66m     53.66m 
           
  4  Talbert, John                    Liberty Universi     175-00     53.34m 
          Conv;  
  5  Lawson, Chad                     Virginia Mil         51.00m     51.00m 
           
  6  Davis, Cody                      Virginia Mil         49.00m     49.00m 
           
  7  Pavia, John                      Lynchburg Co         157-00     47.85m 
          Conv;  
  8  Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg Co         152-00     46.32m 
          Conv;  
  9  Lhomonie, David                  Liberty Universi     150-00     45.72m 
          Conv;  
 10  Smith, Ryan                      Unattached           150-00     45.72m 
          Conv;  
 11  Bearry, Pat                      East Tenness         43.63m     43.63m 
           
 12  Profitt, Gavin                   East Tenness         43.62m     43.62m 
           
 13  Allison, Matt                    East Tenness         41.28m     41.28m 
           
 14  Payne, Tanner                    Milligan Col         135-00     41.14m 
          Conv;  
 15  Bowen, Stuart                    East Tenness         40.31m     40.31m 
           
 16  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg Co         130-00     39.62m 
          Conv;  
 17  Pugh, Billy                      Virginia Mil         36.00m     36.00m 
           
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Rosser, Brynn                    Virginia Sta         45.00m     45.00m 
           
  2  Feole, Michelle                  Unattached           41.00m     41.00m 
           
  3  Baird, Michelle                  Radford Univ         127-11     38.98m 
          Conv;  
  4  Mizerack, Sammy                  Bridgewater          126-00     38.40m 
          Conv;  
  5  Dalton, Kristen                  Liberty Universi     37.00m     37.00m 
           
  6  Hackemeyer, Hope                 Virginia Mil         36.00m     36.00m 
           
  7  Whitting, Meghan                 Virginia Sta         35.00m     35.00m 
           
  8  Anna, Waldbart                   Unattached           34.00m     34.00m 
           
  9  Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg Co         110-00     33.52m 
          Conv;  
 10  Harrison, Kaitlin                Virginia Mil         29.00m     29.00m 
           
 11  Lamneck, Kate                    Virginia Mil         28.00m     28.00m 
           
 12  Anduha, Patricia                 Columbia Uni         27.00m     27.00m 
           
 13  Stancliff, Jamie                 East Tenness         26.00m     26.00m 
           
 14  Monckeberg, Ali                  Lynchburg Co          80-00     24.38m 
          Conv;  
 15  Duffie, Erin                     Columbia Uni         21.00m     21.00m 
           
 16  Byrd, Krista                     Columbia Uni         20.00m     20.00m 
           
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Ryan                       Liberty Universi     66.50m     66.50m 
           
  2  Galeone, Elliot                  Liberty Universi     62.00m     62.00m 
           
  3  Domer, Sean                      Unattached           60.58m     60.58m 
           
  4  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty Universi     173-00     52.73m 
          Conv;  
  5  Thomasey, Doug                   Unattached           52.00m     52.00m 
           
  6  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg Co         169-00     51.51m 
          Conv;  
  7  Asconi, Patrick                  Bridgewater          166-00     50.59m 
          Conv;  
  8  McCarthy, Justin                 Virginia Mil         50.00m     50.00m 
           
  9  Baum, Matt                       East Tenness         50.00m     50.00m 
           
 10  Bearry, Pat                      East Tenness         47.74m     47.74m 
           
 11  Mattern, David                   Lynchburg Co         155-00     47.24m 
          Conv;  
 12  Snyder, Jeremy                   Unattached           47.00m     47.00m 
           
 13  Bell, James                      Lynchburg Co         150-00     45.72m 
          Conv;  
 14  Payne, Tanner                    Milligan Col         145-00     44.19m 
          Conv;  
 15  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg Co         145-00     44.19m 
          Conv;  
 16  Jones, Kenny                     Virginia Sta         41.00m     41.00m 
           
 17  Cagle, Aaron                     East Tenness         40.00m     40.00m 
           
 18  King, Lionel                     Virginia Sta         39.00m     39.00m 
           
 19  Hippolyte, Kevin                 Columbia Uni         27.00m     27.00m 
           
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Pryor, Brittany                  Virginia Tec       51-11.75     15.84m 
          Conv;  
  2  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater        42-10.00     13.05m 
          Conv;  
  3  Carney, Lakish                   Bowie State          13.05m     13.05m 
           
  4  Swisher, Anna                    East Tenness         13.00m     13.00m 
           
  5  Campbell, Kayla                  Bowie State          12.97m     12.97m 
           
  6  Peat, Brandy                     Bowie State          12.72m     12.72m 
           
  7  Harder, Alfreda                  Virginia Sta         12.45m     12.45m 
           
  8  Whitting, Meghan                 Virginia Sta         12.00m     12.00m 
           
  9  Blackburn, Zachlynn              East Tenness         11.78m     11.78m 
           
 10  Barboza, Lili                    East Tenness         11.72m     11.72m 
           
 11  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg Co       37-00.00     11.27m 
          Conv;  
 12  Knaugh, Bree                     Liberty Universi     10.50m     10.50m 
           
 13  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg Co       33-00.00     10.05m 
          Conv;  
 14  Johnson, Willona                 Columbia Uni          8.00m      8.00m 
           
 15  Anduha, Patricia                 Columbia Uni          7.00m      7.00m 
           
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                      Unattached         54-00.00     16.45m 
          Conv;  
  2  Smith, Justin                    Radford Univ       53-01.75     16.19m 
          Conv;  
  3  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenness         15.71m     15.71m 
           
  4  Kearney, Darien                  Virginia Sta         15.25m     15.25m 
           
  5  Thompson, Sean                   Virginia Mil         14.75m     14.75m 
           
  6  Lhomonie, David                  Liberty Universi   47-00.00     14.32m 
          Conv;  
  7  Sneed, Cornell                   East Tenness         13.19m     13.19m 
           
  8  Pavia, John                      Lynchburg Co       43-00.00     13.10m 
          Conv;  
  9  Burton, Justin                   East Tenness         13.04m     13.04m 
           
 10  Davis, Cody                      Virginia Mil         13.00m     13.00m 
           
 11  Copeland, Markus                 Virginia Sta         13.00m     13.00m 
           
 12  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg Co       42-06.00     12.95m 
          Conv;  
 13  Payne, Tanner                    Milligan Col       42-00.00     12.80m 
          Conv;  
 14  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg Co       36-00.00     10.97m 
          Conv;  
 15  Goring, Trevor                   Columbia Uni          7.00m      7.00m 
           
 16  Moise, Marc                      Columbia Uni                        ND 
          Conv;  
 17  Schultz, Miles                   Columbia Uni                        ND 
          Conv;  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Augustine\'s College  'A'                        45.88      45.88 
           
  2  Liberty University  'A'                                46.20      46.20 
           
  3  Roanoke College  'A'                                   47.00      47.00 
           
  4  Bowie State University  'A'                            47.48      47.48 
           
  5  Virginia State University  'A'                         47.52      47.52 
           
  6  Columbia Union College  'A'                            53.00      53.00 
           
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Augustine\'s College  'A'                        40.25      40.25 
           
  2  Virginia State University  'A'                         40.50      40.50 
           
  3  Virginia Tech  'A'                                     40.88      40.88 
           
  4  Lynchburg College  'A'                                 41.70      41.70 
           
  5  Bowie State University  'A'                            41.79      41.79 
           
  6  Lynchburg College  'B'                                 46.00      46.00 
           
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Valliere, Rachel                 Unattached         12:00.00   12:00.00 
           
  2  Haldeman, Charis                 Liberty Universi   12:10.00   12:10.00 
           
  3  Castor, Rod'Esther               Liberty Universi                    NT 
           
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Kigen, Evans                     Unattached          9:00.00    9:00.00 
           
  2  Edmonds, Peter                   Liberty Universi   10:30.00   10:30.00 
           
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Webb, Elizabeth                  Washington & Lee    4:35.00    4:35.00 
           
  2  Talbert, Jacklyn                 Milligan Col        4:38.00    4:38.00 
           
  3  Moore, Nicole                    Milligan Col        4:38.00    4:38.00 
           
  4  Trapeni, Jessica                 Virginia Tec        4:44.21    4:44.21 
           
  5  Klugh, Jennifer                  Liberty Universi    4:50.00    4:50.00 
           
  6  Hunt, Hannah                     Liberty Universi    4:51.00    4:51.00 
           
  7  Taylor, Becca                    Washington & Lee    4:53.00    4:53.00 
           
  8  Raines, Shanna                   Milligan Col        5:08.00    5:08.00 
           
  9  Fender, Lindsay                  Lynchburg Co        5:13.01    5:13.01 
           
 10  Schefer, Amanda                  Elon Univers        5:15.00    5:15.00 
           
 11  Giunta, Stephanie                Elon Univers        5:15.00    5:15.00 
           
 12  O'Dunne, Katie                   Elon Univers        5:15.00    5:15.00 
           
 13  Garris, Ralpheala                Virginia Sta        5:25.00    5:25.00 
           
 14  Markey, Whitney                  Lynchburg Co        5:40.00    5:40.00 
           
 15  Delaney, Ashley                  Lynchburg Co        5:55.01    5:55.01 
           
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Davidson, Timothy                Virginia Sta        3:48.00    3:48.00 
           
  2  Legesse, Dawit                   Radford Univ        3:50.00    3:50.00 
           
  3  Hanlon, Joel                     Radford Univ        3:50.00    3:50.00 
           
  4  Jelen, Jarvis                    Liberty Universi    3:51.00    3:51.00 
           
  5  Mclaughlin, Nick                 Virginia Tec        3:53.00    3:53.00 
           
  6  cusack, jason                    Virginia Tec        3:53.00    3:53.00 
           
  7  Barry, Davis                     Virginia Tec        3:54.00    3:54.00 
           
  8  Tatu, Alex                       Ragged Mountian     3:55.00    3:55.00 
           
  9  Lee, Kieran                      Virginia Tec        3:55.20    3:55.20 
           
 10  Hoepker, Eric                    Virginia Tec        3:56.00    3:56.00 
           
 11  Hopely, Mark                     Liberty Universi    3:59.70    3:59.70 
           
 12  Nichols, Hunter                  Radford Univ        4:00.00    4:00.00 
           
 13  Lewandowski, Eric                Elon Univers        4:01.00    4:01.00 
           
 14  Reeves, Will                     Liberty Universi    4:01.00    4:01.00 
           
 15  kroetch, matt                    Virginia Tec        4:01.50    4:01.50 
           
 16  Fenstermacher, Douglas           Virginia Tec        4:02.00    4:02.00 
           
 17  Jacobs, Pat                      Lynchburg Co        4:02.00    4:02.00 
           
 18  Ronoh, Ben                       East Tenness        4:06.00    4:06.00 
           
 19  Apgar, Todd                      Lynchburg Co        4:06.00    4:06.00 
           
 20  Johnson, Paul                    Bridgewater         4:08.00    4:08.00 
           
 21  White, Jordan                    Bridgewater         4:08.00    4:08.00 
           
 22  Jackson, Spencer                 Liberty Universi    4:08.00    4:08.00 
           
 23  Powers, Kyle                     Liberty Universi    4:08.00    4:08.00 
           
 24  Crane, Jeff                      East Tenness        4:09.00    4:09.00 
           
 25  O'Brien, Conor                   Elon Univers        4:10.00    4:10.00 
           
 26  Cox, Ryan                        Liberty Universi    4:10.00    4:10.00 
           
 27  Deren, Michael                   East Tenness        4:10.00    4:10.00 
           
 28  Hawkins, Brendan                 Milligan Col        4:10.00    4:10.00 
           
 29  Zorski, Taylor                   Elon Univers        4:11.00    4:11.00 
           
 30  Garrison, Andrew                 Elon Univers        4:19.00    4:19.00 
           
 31  McCauley, Jeff                   Bridgewater         4:35.00    4:35.00 
           
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Shereece                  Adidas                51.45      51.45 
           
  2  Davis, Kia                       Mizuno                51.54      51.54 
           
  3  Williams, Alycia                 Nike                  51.85      51.85 
           
  4  Harrison, Queen                  Virginia Tec          52.88      52.88 
           
  5  Washington, Asia                 Virginia Tec          53.44      53.44 
           
  6  Boone, Aunye                     Virginia Tec          53.90      53.90 
           
  7  Smith, Angelique                 Saint August          54.50      54.50 
           
  8  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Universi      54.60      54.60 
           
  9  Pinnock, Shakirra                Virginia Tec          54.90      54.90 
           
 10  Brock, Faith                     Virginia Sta          55.27      55.27 
           
 11  Mobley, Kyra                     Saint August          55.80      55.80 
           
 12  Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke Coll          55.85      55.85 
           
 13  Williams, Chandale               Virginia Mil          56.14      56.14 
           
 14  Johns, Sheena                    Saint August          56.60      56.60 
           
 15  Castlin, Kristi                  Virginia Tec          56.90      56.90 
           
 16  Davis, Amanda                    Unattached            57.25      57.25 
           
 17  Palmer, Michelle                 Bowie State           57.36      57.36 
           
 18  Altizer, Tara                    Eastern Menn          57.63      57.63 
           
 19  Nwaneri, Ogechi                  Virginia Tec          57.90      57.90 
           
 20  Jackson, Dartania                Saint August          58.20      58.20 
           
 21  Whittaker, Britney               Radford Univ          58.20      58.20 
           
 22  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn          58.49      58.49 
           
 23  Aririguzo, Lesli                 Virginia Tec          58.90      58.90 
           
 24  Palmer, Ashley                   Unattached          1:00.50    1:00.50 
           
 25  Tedesco, Cori                    Radford Univ        1:01.50    1:01.50 
           
 26  Weeks, Lauren                    Unattached          1:02.91    1:02.91 
           
 27  Morris, Kristina                 Lynchburg Co        1:03.01    1:03.01 
           
 28  Johnson, Amanda                  Lynchburg Co        1:04.01    1:04.01 
           
 29  Berry, Aubrey                    Lynchburg Co        1:05.01    1:05.01 
           
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Torrence, Jamaal                 Nike                  45.19      45.19 
           
  2  Curry, Randy                     Saint August          45.90      45.90 
           
  3  Abney, Antonio                   Saint August          45.90      45.90 
           
  4  Johnston, Rashaud                Saint August          45.90      45.90 
           
  5  Boyd, Jason                      Saint August          47.10      47.10 
           
  6  Vaughn, Nick                     Virginia Tec          47.34      47.34 
           
  7  Leineweber, Phil                 Liberty Universi      47.60      47.60 
           
  8  O'Donnell, Tim                   Liberty Universi      47.80      47.80 
           
  9  Ricks, Keith                     Virginia Tec          47.95      47.95 
           
 10  Turner, Brendon                  St. Paul's            47.98      47.98 
           
 11  Amegashle, Ebenezer              Virginia Tec          48.08      48.08 
           
 12  Olinger, Brett                   Radford Univ          48.15      48.15 
           
 13  Gallman, Jamin                   Bowie State           48.38      48.38 
           
 14  Rustin, David                    Bowie State           48.53      48.53 
           
 15  Ramey, Charles                   Virginia Sta          48.65      48.65 
           
 16  Lewis, Bryon                     Bowie State           48.70      48.70 
           
 17  Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg Co          48.99      48.99 
           
 18  Smith, Keare                     Virginia Tec          49.00      49.00 
           
 19  Posey, Ronquis                   Radford Univ          49.10      49.10 
           
 20  Brown, Maurice                   Virginia Sta          49.25      49.25 
           
 21  Glover, Denzel                   Virginia Sta          49.25      49.25 
           
 22  Hatch, James                     Liberty Universi      49.50      49.50 
           
 23  Fuller, Kyle                     Virginia Mil          49.50      49.50 
           
 24  Webb, Ryan                       Liberty Universi      49.80      49.80 
           
 25  McNaughton, Ian                  Lynchburg Co          49.99      49.99 
           
 26  Jordan, Dwayne                   Milligan Col          50.00      50.00 
           
 27  Anderson, Andray                 Columbia Uni          50.00      50.00 
           
 28  Springer, Jesse                  Eastern Menn          50.07      50.07 
           
 29  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg Co          50.90      50.90 
           
 30  Bell, James                      Lynchburg Co          51.01      51.01 
           
 31  Epperly, Lucas                   Roanoke Coll          52.00      52.00 
           
 32  Meharry, Richard                 Columbia Uni          52.00      52.00 
           
 33  Snyder, Jeremy                   Unattached            52.50      52.50 
           
 34  Mattern, David                   Lynchburg Co          53.01      53.01 
           
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Sharona                   Saint August        2:10.00    2:10.00 
           
  2  lemieux, lauren                  Virginia Tec        2:11.80    2:11.80 
           
  3  Daly, Racquel                    Saint August        2:13.96    2:13.96 
           
  4  Mobley, Kyra                     Saint August        2:14.00    2:14.00 
           
  5  Merrick, Jackie                  Virginia Tec        2:14.88    2:14.88 
           
  6  Burggraf, Meghan                 Unattached          2:17.50    2:17.50 
           
  7  Audia, Hannah                    East Tenness        2:20.60    2:20.60 
           
  8  Healey, Jen                      Liberty Universi    2:23.00    2:23.00 
           
  9  Murrell, Melissa                 East Tenness        2:24.00    2:24.00 
           
 10  Wallace, Amanda                  Unattached          2:24.58    2:24.58 
           
 11  Garris, Ralpheala                Virginia Sta        2:27.00    2:27.00 
           
 12  Clayton, Sierra                  Virginia Sta        2:29.00    2:29.00 
           
 13  Arnold, Jenna                    Virginia Sta        2:32.00    2:32.00 
           
 14  Ingram, Jasmine                  East Tenness                        NT 
           
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Shuping, Johnny                  Saint August        1:50.00    1:50.00 
           
  2  Tatu, Alex                       Ragged Mountian     1:51.90    1:51.90 
           
  3  Wood, Aaron                      Milligan Col        1:52.00    1:52.00 
           
  4  Walizer, Chris                   Virginia Tec        1:52.04    1:52.04 
           
  5  Bikko, Richard                   Eastern Menn        1:52.38    1:52.38 
           
  6  Gallman, Jamin                   Bowie State         1:53.00    1:53.00 
           
  7  Griffin, Jacob                   Bridgewater         1:53.00    1:53.00 
           
  8  Wendland, Isaac                  Liberty Universi    1:53.50    1:53.50 
           
  9  Rustin, David                    Bowie State         1:54.00    1:54.00 
           
 10  Lewis, Bryon                     Bowie State         1:54.00    1:54.00 
           
 11  Janse, Zaan                      Roanoke Coll        1:54.80    1:54.80 
           
 12  Robinson, Josh                   Saint August        1:55.00    1:55.00 
           
 13  Hill, Eric                       St. Paul's          1:55.20    1:55.20 
           
 14  Gonzalez, Manny                  East Tenness        1:56.00    1:56.00 
           
 15  Davidson, Timothy                Virginia Sta        1:56.00    1:56.00 
           
 16  Rushing, David                   Unattached          1:56.44    1:56.44 
           
 17  Monahan, Jamison                 Roanoke Coll        1:56.50    1:56.50 
           
 18  Bright, Jordan                   Liberty Universi    1:57.00    1:57.00 
           
 19  Mueller, Dana                    Unattached          1:57.00    1:57.00 
           
 20  Edwards, Drew                    Liberty Universi    1:57.50    1:57.50 
           
 21  Bertram, Will                    Elon Univers        1:57.80    1:57.80 
           
 22  Turner, Brandon                  Virginia Sta        1:58.00    1:58.00 
           
 23  Turner, Nathan                   Radford Univ        1:58.00    1:58.00 
           
 24  Brown, Maurice                   Virginia Sta        1:59.00    1:59.00 
           
 25  Herbst, Chris                    Unattached          2:00.00    2:00.00 
           
 26  Berry, Zach                      Unattached          2:00.00    2:00.00 
           
 27  kroetch, matt                    Virginia Tec        2:00.00    2:00.00 
           
 28  Spencer, Parker                  Unattached          2:00.40    2:00.40 
           
 29  Staley, Zanwe                    Columbia Uni        2:02.00    2:02.00 
           
 30  Cutright, Dan                    Lynchburg Co        2:04.00    2:04.00 
           
 31  Jacobs, Pat                      Lynchburg Co        2:04.00    2:04.00 
           
 32  Jones, Cole                      Lynchburg Co        2:04.00    2:04.00 
           
 33  Demers, Brandon                  Lynchburg Co        2:04.00    2:04.00 
           
 34  Kulp, Ben                        Lynchburg Co        2:15.99    2:15.99 
           
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  George, Aisha                    Saint August          59.90      59.90 
           
  2  Rhoades, Elaine                  Bowie State         1:02.00    1:02.00 
           
  3  Williams, Taylore                Virginia Tec        1:02.01    1:02.01 
           
  4  London, April                    Saint August        1:04.00    1:04.00 
           
  5  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty Universi    1:04.50    1:04.50 
           
  6  Simmons, Brittany                Unattached          1:04.88    1:04.88 
           
  7  Bishop, Ashton                   East Tenness        1:05.46    1:05.46 
           
  8  Dove, Danielle                   Virginia Mil        1:13.00    1:13.00 
           
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Tard, Marqueth                   Unattached            50.80      50.80 
           
  2  O'Donnell, Tim                   Liberty Universi      50.95      50.95 
           
  3  Miles, Alvin                     Saint August          51.60      51.60 
           
  4  Greaves, Karym                   Saint August          52.80      52.80 
           
  5  Griffith, Ronnie                 Saint August          53.50      53.50 
           
  6  Jordan, Dwayne                   Virginia Sta          53.50      53.50 
           
  7  Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke Coll          53.85      53.85 
           
  8  Steiner, Kyle                    Unattached            54.01      54.01 
           
  9  Simeus, Steve                    Saint August          54.60      54.60 
           
 10  Fuller, Kyle                     Virginia Mil          55.50      55.50 
           
 11  Burkholder, Craig                Lynchburg Co          57.00      57.00 
           
 12  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg Co          57.00      57.00 
           
 13  Warner, Kavonte                  Lynchburg Co          59.00      59.00 
           
 14  James, Michael                   East Tenness                        NT 
           
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Angelique                 Saint August          23.56      23.56 
           
  2  Pierre, Barbara                  Saint August          23.62      23.62 
           
  3  Washington, Asia                 Virginia Tec          24.01      24.01 
           
  4  Beckles, Andrea                  Liberty Universi      24.20      24.20 
           
  5  Pinnock, Shakirra                Virginia Tec          24.39      24.39 
           
  6  Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke Coll          24.40      24.40 
           
  7  Islam, Samaiyah                  Real Deal Track       24.55      24.55 
           
  8  Bailey, Cagney                   East Tenness          24.56      24.56 
           
  9  Jackson, Dartania                Saint August          24.56      24.56 
           
 10  Johns, Sheena                    Saint August          24.58      24.58 
           
 11  Davis, Amanda                    Unattached            24.76      24.76 
           
 12  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Universi      25.00      25.00 
           
 13  Brock, Faith                     Virginia Sta          25.00      25.00 
           
 14  Edwards, Samantha                Virginia Sta          25.25      25.25 
           
 15  Wattai, Jill                     Bridgewater           25.50      25.50 
           
 16  Palmer, Michelle                 Bowie State           25.79      25.79 
           
 17  Lewis, Candace                   Roanoke Coll          25.80      25.80 
           
 18  Blake, Camelia                   Virginia Sta          25.84      25.84 
           
 19  Rose, Nicole                     Roanoke Coll          25.87      25.87 
           
 20  Altizer, Tara                    Eastern Menn          25.96      25.96 
           
 21  Burgess, Octavia                 East Tenness          25.98      25.98 
           
 22  Desrosiers, Daphne               Lynchburg Co          26.01      26.01 
           
 23  Johnson, Latrice                 Columbia Uni          26.50      26.50 
           
 24  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke Coll          26.50      26.50 
           
 25  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn          26.64      26.64 
           
 26  Arelt, Kim                       Liberty Universi      26.80      26.80 
           
 27  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          26.98      26.98 
           
 28  Daley, Daniella                  Columbia Uni          27.00      27.00 
           
 29  Booker, Chevy                    Lynchburg Co          27.60      27.60 
           
 30  Jackson, Shawn                   Lynchburg Co          28.00      28.00 
           
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Josh                      Saint August          20.30      20.30 
           
  2  Gittens, Ramon                   Saint August          20.75      20.75 
           
  3  Boone, Richard                   Saint August          20.80      20.80 
           
  4  Durant, Adrian                   Real Deal Track       20.83      20.83 
           
  5  Boone, Dennis                    Saint August          21.00      21.00 
           
  6  Byron, Justin                    Real Deal Track       21.00      21.00 
           
  7  Ricks, Keith                     Virginia Tec          21.02      21.02 
           
  8  Lee, Trevon                      Saint August          21.10      21.10 
           
  9  Johnston, Rashaud                Saint August          21.20      21.20 
           
 10  Kelso, Rashad                    Radford Univ          21.35      21.35 
           
 11  Curry, Randy                     Saint August          21.40      21.40 
           
 12  Vaughn, Nick                     Virginia Tec          21.42      21.42 
           
 13  Westbrook, Mike                  Virginia Sta          21.45      21.45 
           
 14  Konate, Tony                     Bridgewater           21.50      21.50 
           
 15  Alexander, James                 Virginia Mil          21.58      21.58 
           
 16  Wanzer, Andre                    Unattached            21.60      21.60 
           
 17  Leineweber, Phil                 Liberty Universi      21.85      21.85 
           
 18  Ennis, Santiato                  Bowie State           21.89      21.89 
           
 19  O'Donnell, Tim                   Liberty Universi      22.00      22.00 
           
 20  Mosby, Darryl                    Virginia Sta          22.25      22.25 
           
 21  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          22.30      22.30 
           
 22  Glover, Denzel                   Virginia Sta          22.35      22.35 
           
 23  Ford, Jeremy                     East Tenness          22.37      22.37 
           
 24  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Universi      22.40      22.40 
           
 25  Lambert, Shaun                   Unattached            22.60      22.60 
           
 26  Maxwell, Terence                 East Tenness          22.80      22.80 
           
 27  Springer, Jesse                  Eastern Menn          22.82      22.82 
           
 28  Bikko, Richard                   Eastern Menn          22.89      22.89 
           
 29  Robinson, Yordin                 East Tenness          22.97      22.97 
           
 30  McNaughton, Ian                  Lynchburg Co          22.99      22.99 
           
 31  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg Co          23.00      23.00 
           
 32  Warner, Kavonte                  Lynchburg Co          23.20      23.20 
           
 33  Adegbola, Adetosoye              Columbia Uni          24.40      24.40 
           
 34  Mann, Dustin                     Unattached            25.00      25.00 
           
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Osborne, Ashley                  Liberty Universi   17:15.00   17:15.00 
           
  2  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached         17:15.00   17:15.00 
           
  3  Zaldana, Lili                    Milligan Col       17:50.00   17:50.00 
           
  4  Giffen, Gillian                  Milligan Col       17:50.00   17:50.00 
           
  5  Schmitt, Emily                   Milligan Col       18:45.00   18:45.00 
           
  6  Guridy, Alicia                   Liberty Universi   19:00.00   19:00.00 
           
  7  Denise, Troyer                   Liberty Universi   19:20.00   19:20.00 
           
  8  Haggard, Tesha                   East Tenness       19:45.00   19:45.00 
           
  9  Haggard, Terra                   East Tenness       19:56.57   19:56.57 
           
 10  Vostad, Sally                    Liberty Universi   20:00.00   20:00.00 
           
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Edmonds, Josh                    Liberty Universi   14:15.00   14:15.00 
           
  2  Rotich, Kenneth                  East Tenness       14:24.00   14:24.00 
           
  3  Deren, Michael                   East Tenness       14:45.27   14:45.27 
           
  4  Ronoh, Ben                       East Tenness       14:48.84   14:48.84 
           
  5  Crane, Jeff                      East Tenness       14:53.00   14:53.00 
           
  6  Hurt, Charlie                    Ragged Mountian    14:55.00   14:55.00 
           
  7  Degefa, Wegene                   Milligan Col       14:59.00   14:59.00 
           
  8  Ellis, Austin                    Milligan Col       14:59.00   14:59.00 
           
  9  McGuire, Pat                     Ragged Mountian    15:06.00   15:06.00 
           
 10  Koech, Michael                   Unattached         15:10.00   15:10.00 
           
 11  Myers, Rick                      Elon Univers       15:10.00   15:10.00 
           
 12  Wetzel, JJ                       Ragged Mountian    15:15.00   15:15.00 
           
 13  Zohorsky, Andrew                 Unattached         15:15.00   15:15.00 
           
 14  Gianni, Justin                   Elon Univers       15:17.00   15:17.00 
           
 15  Richardson, Matt                 Elon Univers       15:17.00   15:17.00 
           
 16  Schefer, William                 Elon Univers       15:17.00   15:17.00 
           
 17  Frye, Will                       Milligan Col       15:20.00   15:20.00 
           
 18  Sanders, Rich                    Unattached         15:30.00   15:30.00 
           
 19  Lee, Daniel                      Unattached         15:30.00   15:30.00 
           
 20  Wheeler, Ryan                    Unattached         15:35.00   15:35.00 
           
 21  Orndorff, William                Lynchburg Co       15:45.00   15:45.00 
           
 22  Post, Chris                      Ragged Mountian    15:45.00   15:45.00 
           
 23  Richards, Matt                   Unattached         15:50.00   15:50.00 
           
 24  Casassa, Jeff                    Unattached         16:05.00   16:05.00 
           
 25  Hawkey, Andrew                   Elon Univers       16:05.00   16:05.00 
           
 26  Wells, David                     Elon Univers       16:25.00   16:25.00 
           
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Augustine\'s College  'A'                      3:48.00    3:48.00 
           
  2  Virginia State University  'A'                       3:52.00    3:52.00 
           
  3  Bowie State University  'A'                          3:57.00    3:57.00 
           
  4  Virginia Tech  'B'                                   3:58.00    3:58.00 
           
  5  Lynchburg College  'A'                               3:58.00    3:58.00 
           
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Augustine\'s College  'A'                      3:11.00    3:11.00 
           
  2  Virginia State University  'A'                       3:13.00    3:13.00 
           
  3  Bowie State University  'A'                          3:13.50    3:13.50 
           
  4  Virginia Tech  'B'                                   3:16.00    3:16.00 
           
  5  Liberty University  'A'                              3:18.00    3:18.00 
           
  6  Lynchburg College  'A'                               3:18.01    3:18.01 
           
  7  Virginia Tech  'C'                                   3:20.00    3:20.00 
           
  8  Roanoke College  'A'                                 3:22.80    3:22.80 
           
  9  Liberty University  'B'                              3:25.00    3:25.00 
           
 10  Lynchburg College  'B'                               3:32.00    3:32.00 
           
 11  Columbia Union College  'A'                          3:35.00    3:35.00 
           
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pierre, Barbara                  Saint August          11.47      11.47 
           
  2  Nwaneri, Ogechi                  Virginia Tec          11.57      11.57 
           
  3  Boone, Aunye                     Virginia Tec          11.69      11.69 
           
  4  Beckles, Andrea                  Liberty Universi      11.70      11.70 
           
  5  Johnson, Judy                    East Tenness          11.84      11.84 
           
  6  Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia Sta          11.85      11.85 
           
  7  Bailey, Cagney                   East Tenness          11.90      11.90 
           
  8  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Universi      11.90      11.90 
           
  9  Jackson, Dartania                Saint August          12.00      12.00 
           
 10  Desrosiers, Daphne               Lynchburg Co          12.33      12.33 
           
 11  Edwards, Samantha                Virginia Sta          12.35      12.35 
           
 12  Stallings, Jazamine              Roanoke Coll          12.50      12.50 
           
 13  Burgess, Octavia                 East Tenness          12.60      12.60 
           
 14  Crenshaw, Ocha                   Virginia Sta          12.75      12.75 
           
 15  Johnson, Latrice                 Columbia Uni          12.80      12.80 
           
 16  Daley, Daniella                  Columbia Uni          13.00      13.00 
           
 17  Booker, Chevy                    Lynchburg Co          13.01      13.01 
           
 18  Arelt, Kim                       Liberty Universi      13.30      13.30 
           
 19  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          13.76      13.76 
           
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Morlu, Abraham                   Unattached            10.22      10.22 
           
  2  Durant, Adrian                   Real Deal Track       10.37      10.37 
           
  3  Boone, Dennis                    Saint August          10.40      10.40 
           
  4  Westbrook, Mike                  Virginia Sta          10.45      10.45 
           
  5  Lee, Trevon                      Saint August          10.45      10.45 
           
  6  Byron, Justin                    Real Deal Track       10.45      10.45 
           
  7  Monal, Duronal                   East Tenness          10.49      10.49 
           
  8  Boone, Richard                   Saint August          10.50      10.50 
           
  9  Alexander, James                 Virginia Mil          10.70      10.70 
           
 10  Curry, Randy                     Saint August          10.70      10.70 
           
 11  Wanzer, Andre                    Unattached            10.70      10.70 
           
 12  Rodriquez, Dion                  Bowie State           10.75      10.75 
           
 13  Irby, Tony                       Virginia Sta          10.80      10.80 
           
 14  Jones, Kenny                     Virginia Sta          10.85      10.85 
           
 15  Hatch, James                     Liberty Universi      11.00      11.00 
           
 16  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Universi      11.00      11.00 
           
 17  Lambert, Shaun                   Unattached            11.10      11.10 
           
 18  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          11.17      11.17 
           
 19  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg Co          11.34      11.34 
           
 20  McNaughton, Ian                  Lynchburg Co          11.49      11.49 
           
 21  Adegbola, Adetosoye              Columbia Uni          12.02      12.02 
           
 22  Hippolyte, Kevin                 Columbia Uni          12.50      12.50 
           
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Castlin, Kristi                  Virginia Tec          12.96      12.96 
           
  2  Harrison, Queen                  Virginia Tec          12.98      12.98 
           
  3  Islam, Samaiyah                  Real Deal Track       13.12      13.12 
           
  4  Aririguzo, Lesli                 Virginia Tec          13.63      13.63 
           
  5  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty Universi      14.30      14.30 
           
  6  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke Coll          14.60      14.60 
           
  7  Housekneckt, Rachel              Liberty Universi      14.60      14.60 
           
  8  Blake, Camelia                   Virginia Sta          14.72      14.72 
           
  9  King, Dominique                  Virginia Sta          15.25      15.25 
           
 10  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          15.26      15.26 
           
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Amegashle, Ebenezer              Virginia Tec          14.17      14.17 
           
  2  Smith, Keare                     Virginia Tec          14.30      14.30 
           
  3  James, Michael                   East Tenness          14.33      14.33 
           
  4  Boyd, Jason                      Saint August          14.39      14.39 
           
  5  Griffith, Ronnie                 Saint August          14.50      14.50 
           
  6  Simeus, Steve                    Saint August          14.50      14.50 
           
  7  Miles, Alvin                     Saint August          14.60      14.60 
           
  8  Jordan, Dwayne                   Virginia Sta          15.15      15.15 
           
  9  Mosby, Darryl                    Virginia Sta          15.25      15.25 
           
 10  Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke Coll          15.30      15.30 
           
 11  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenness          15.42      15.42 
           
 12  Warner, Kavonte                  Lynchburg Co          15.60      15.60 
           
 13  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg Co          16.30      16.30 
           
 14  Shackleford, Will                East Tenness          17.67      17.67