Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2020 07:08 PM
                       2020 Liberty Kickoff - 1/25/2020                        
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Semi/Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitchford, Mallory        SR Hampton                   7.59q  1  7.582
  2 Jefferson, Melissa        FR Coastal Caro              7.59q  1  7.588
  3 Little, Kayla             SO Bowie State               7.64q  2 
  4 Rolan, Alexis             JR Liberty                   7.67q  2 
  5 Denis, Dinedye            SO Morgan State              7.68q  2 
  6 Andrews, Alex             SR Kennesaw Sta              7.70q  1 
  7 Braxton, Jordan           FR N.C. Central              7.71q  3  7.701
  8 Tocays, Louise            SO Kennesaw Sta              7.71q  2  7.706
  9 McDevitt, Georgia         FR Wofford                   7.74   3 
 10 Sebree, Tamerah           JR Wingate                   7.76   3 
 11 Pantlitz, Abby            FR Liberty                   7.79   1  7.781
 12 Jocelyn, Tricht           JR Charleston (              7.79   3  7.782
 13 Brewer, Doneasha          JR Tech                      7.80   2 
 14 Thompson, Destiny         SO Morgan State              7.81   2  7.801
 15 McCoy, Sydney             JR Mount Olive               7.81   1  7.805
 16 Donaldson, Brene'         FR Johnson C. S              7.84   1 
 17 Terry, Sha'londa          JR Tech                      7.88   3 
 18 Hoyte, Nikayla            SO Liberty                   7.90   2 
 19 Zee, Alyssa               JR Elon                      7.95   1  7.945
 20 Chavez, Cera              SO Coastal Caro              7.95   3  7.947
 21 Shippy, Destiny           SO Wofford                   7.96   3 
 22 Penn, Del'Nique           FR N.C. Central              7.97   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Prelim
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
        Meet: M  7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Georgia         FR Wofford                   7.68q  2 
  2 Pantlitz, Abby            FR Liberty                   7.74q 11 
  3 Donaldson, Brene'         FR Johnson C. S              7.75q  9 
  4 Braxton, Jordan           FR N.C. Central              7.77q  3 
  5 Denis, Dinedye            SO Morgan State              7.80q  2 
  6 Thompson, Destiny         SO Morgan State              7.81q 12 
  7 Jocelyn, Tricht           JR Charleston (              7.83q 11 
  8 McCoy, Sydney             JR Mount Olive               7.85q  5 
  9 Zee, Alyssa               JR Elon                      7.90q 10 
 10 Shippy, Destiny           SO Wofford                   7.91q 12  7.906
 11 Hoyte, Nikayla            SO Liberty                   7.91q 11  7.907
 12 Haywood, Jordan           SO Elon                      7.92   7 
 13 Byrd, Ebonee              SR Virginia Sta              7.93   5  7.927
 14 Maxwell, Akeena           SO Catawba                   7.93   6  7.928
 15 McNeill, Kierra           SO Catawba                   7.94   8 
 16 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Hampton                   7.96   4 
 17 Morgan, Aaliyah           FR Converse                  7.98   9 
 18 Lott, Natalie             JR James Madiso              7.99   1 
 19 Johnson, Erin             JR N.C. Central              8.00   8  7.993
 20 Mines, Alantra            JR Morgan State              8.00   1  7.999
 21 Smith, Anquinterriana     FR Johnson C. S              8.02  10 
 22 Hinds, Sashana            SR Hampton                   8.04   8  8.031
 23 McLean, Corbin            SO Kennesaw Sta              8.04   4  8.033
 24 Smith, Lauren             SO James Madiso              8.04   6  8.034
 25 Edwards, Akeila           FR Virginia Sta              8.05   5  8.046
 26 Smith, Destiny            SO UNCW                      8.05  11  8.047
 27 Simpkins, Jirah           SR Kennesaw Sta              8.07   9  8.061
 27 Glaspie, Takeitha         SO Barton                    8.07   3  8.061
 29 Davis, Deonna             SR Liberty                   8.08   7 
 30 Jones, Madison            FR Coastal Caro              8.09  11 
 31 Johnson, Charlotte        FR Newberry                  8.10   2  8.093
 32 Carpenter, Niyah          JR Hampton                   8.10   5  8.097
 32 Reed, Talayna             SO Johnson C. S              8.10   8  8.097
 34 Maeshack, Heaven          SR Glenville St              8.11   2 
 35 McBride, Briah            SO Kennesaw Sta              8.12   7 
 36 Lines, Courtney           FR UNCW                      8.13   8  8.122
 37 Jones, Kevona             FR Bowie State               8.13  10  8.128
 38 Brown, Olivia             FR Kennesaw Sta              8.15   4 
 39 Blackwell, Bethany        FR Louisburg Co              8.16   3 
 40 Glass, Jn                SO Morgan State              8.18  10 
 41 Variste, Elka             SO Newberry                  8.19   3 
 42 Sargent, Rachel           JR Columbia Int              8.21   1 
 43 Robinson, Chandler        SO Wofford                   8.27   7  8.266
 44 Handy, Makayla            FR Maryland-Eas              8.27   9  8.267
 45 Baudin, Romane            SO Montreat                  8.28  12  8.276
 46 Ottley, Alliayah          FR Morgan State              8.28   3  8.280
 47 Johnson, Emma             FR Newberry                  8.29   5  8.281
 48 Hooker, Kacee             SO Bridgewater               8.29   4  8.290
 49 Hill, Taylor              FR Glenville St              8.30  10 
 50 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State              8.31   1 
 51 Harris, Syaani            SO Barton                    8.34   5  8.331
 52 Adeyemi, Nofisat          SO Morgan State              8.34   1  8.334
 53 Gatewood, Trinity         FR Catawba                   8.36   9 
 54 Cox, Alexandra            SR Elon                      8.39   6 
 55 Hazelwood, Daneen         JR Columbia Int              8.42   9 
 56 Brown, Naomi              JR Morgan State              8.43  12 
 57 Sheehan, Faith            SO Liberty                   8.44   1 
 58 Hinzman, Megan            FR Liberty                   8.50   2 
 59 Stoner, CorrieAnne           Unattached                8.55   1  8.541
 60 Hunter, Indya             FR Maryland-Eas              8.55  10  8.547
 61 White, Gail               FR UNCW                      8.55   8  8.548
 62 Henry, Ayanna             SO Morgan State              8.56   4 
 63 Tinsley, Dejah            FR Morgan State              8.57   7  8.563
 64 Ekpo, Blessing            SO Bowie State               8.57   3  8.570
 65 Jones, Crystal            SO Columbia Int              8.58   5 
 66 Jones, Ajah               FR Mount Olive               8.59   6 
 67 Branch, Domonique         SO Louisburg Co              8.62   6 
 68 Taylor, Christine         FR District of               8.63  12 
 69 Harding, Ashleigh         SO Columbia Int              8.78   7 
 70 Casteal, Zharia           SO Newberry                  8.82   9 
 71 Akil, Anu                 SO Maryland-Eas              8.87   9 
 72 Little, Zoie              FR District of               8.89   2 
 73 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State              8.90   3 
 74 Twyman, Nakiyah           FR Frostburg St              9.20  11 
 75 Posey, Nevaeh             FR Columbia Int              9.32  12  9.316
 76 Evans, Desiree            SR Charleston (              9.32  11  9.318
 77 Phillips, Nickisha        FR District of               9.65  10 
 78 Miller, Shyann            SO Columbia Int              9.88  10 
 79 Jackson, Kaya             FR Hagerstown C             10.04   2 
 -- Clarke, Kristen           SO Mount Olive                 FS   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Semi/Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson, Melissa        FR Coastal Caro              7.55  
  2 Pitchford, Mallory        SR Hampton                   7.60  
  3 Little, Kayla             SO Bowie State               7.64  
  4 Rolan, Alexis             JR Liberty                   7.67   7.663
  5 Denis, Dinedye            SO Morgan State              7.67   7.664
  6 Andrews, Alex             SR Kennesaw Sta              7.69  
  7 Braxton, Jordan           FR N.C. Central              7.73  
  8 Tocays, Louise            SO Kennesaw Sta              7.79  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.62  1/19/2019   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 23.86  1/27/2018   India Brown, North Carolina A&T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tocays, Louise            SO Kennesaw Sta             24.74   3 
  2 Jefferson, Melissa        FR Coastal Caro             24.87   1 
  3 Little, Kayla             SO Bowie State              25.03  12 
  4 Brewer, Doneasha          JR Tech                     25.08   1 
  5 Lefevre, Dardlie          FR James Madiso             25.16   2 
  6 Hinds, Sashana            SR Hampton                  25.29   2 
  7 Gibson, Derica            FR Tech                     25.31   3  25.302
  8 Pantlitz, Abby            FR Liberty                  25.31   4  25.305
  9 Deveaux, Antonishka       JR Tech                     25.43   1 
 10 Johnson, Erin             JR N.C. Central             25.46   7 
 11 Haywood, Jordan           SO Elon                     25.54  10 
 12 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                  25.68   9 
 13 Hoyte, Nikayla            SO Liberty                  25.73   2 
 14 Scott, Jacqueline         SO Tech                     25.78   1 
 15 McCoy, Sydney             JR Mount Olive              25.79   6 
 16 Zee, Alyssa               JR Elon                     25.85  11  25.845
 17 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     FR Johnson C. S             25.85   6  25.847
 18 Thompson, Destiny         SO Morgan State             25.85   4  25.850
 19 Andrews, Olivia           SO N.C. Central             25.87   7  25.864
 20 Jenkins, Glenda           SO Virginia Sta             25.87  10  25.867
 21 Jocelyn, Tricht           JR Charleston (             25.92   3 
 22 Waters, Emmaya            FR N.C. Central             25.94  13  25.937
 23 McWilliams, Kenydi        JR N.C. Central             25.94  12  25.940
 24 Penn, Del'Nique           FR N.C. Central             26.00   7 
 25 Barrows, Aliya            FR Elon                     26.02  15 
 26 Pepper, Tariney           FR Coastal Caro             26.03   4  26.022
 27 Hibbert, Shannell         SR District of              26.03  12  26.030
 28 Terry, Sha'londa          JR Tech                     26.04   4 
 29 Andrews, Alex             SR Kennesaw Sta             26.08   5 
 30 Thring, Jacqueline        SO Mount Olive              26.14   6 
 31 Cropper, Christina        JR Maryland-Eas             26.16   5 
 32 Peoples, Tahja            FR Hampton                  26.17   9  26.163
 33 Sebree, Tamerah           JR Wingate                  26.17   8  26.170
 34 Jorgensen, Rylee          FR Wofford                  26.20  12 
 35 Norman, Jessica           SR N.C. Central             26.29   6 
 36 Jones, Madison            FR Coastal Caro             26.39  11 
 37 McBride, Briah            SO Kennesaw Sta             26.40   3 
 38 Roberts, Cierra           JR District of              26.41  10 
 39 Glaspie, Takeitha         SO Barton                   26.42   2 
 40 Strother, Carson          FR UNCW                     26.44  15 
 41 Bailey, Tyauna            SO Wingate                  26.55  13 
 42 Rose, Shanise             SO District of              26.56  13 
 43 Hooker, Kacee             SO Bridgewater              26.61  11 
 44 Sheffield, Brynn          SO UNCW                     26.63  17 
 45 Davis, Kimani             JR Morgan State             26.64   8 
 46 Maeshack, Heaven          SR Glenville St             26.69  14 
 47 Cutler, Dahlia            FR Wofford                  26.72  15 
 48 Hine, Eve                 SO Charleston (             26.83  11 
 49 Jones, Kevona             FR Bowie State              26.88  16 
 50 Morgan, Aaliyah           FR Converse                 26.89  14 
 51 Johnson, Kerrington       FR Wofford                  26.90  15 
 52 Chambers, Macemia         FR Morgan State             26.91   8 
 53 Payne, Samantha           FR Catawba                  26.97  14 
 54 Hill, Taylor              FR Glenville St             27.02  14 
 55 Sheehan, Faith            SO Liberty                  27.05  12 
 56 Brown, Naomi              JR Morgan State             27.07   8 
 57 Vannoy, Kaylee            SO UNCW                     27.13  16 
 58 Blackwell, Bethany        FR Louisburg Co             27.18  16 
 59 Johnson, Charlotte        FR Newberry                 27.24  17 
 60 Gadson, Mikaila           FR UNCW                     27.44  18  27.433
 61 Cook, Celisa              FR Johnson C. S             27.44   5  27.434
 62 Porter, Angel             FR Bowie State              27.59  20 
 63 McMillan, Faith           SO Hampton                  27.61  14 
 64 Belton, Daeja             JR Converse                 27.80  15 
 65 Watson, Maddison          JR Frostburg St             27.82  17  27.819
 65 Booker, Shanya            FR Frostburg St             27.82  18  27.819
 67 McDonald, Kiersten        FR Regent Unive             27.98  18 
 68 Sirk, Alexis              SO Glenville St             28.02  19 
 69 Branch, Domonique         SO Louisburg Co             28.04  17 
 70 Estrada, Keileen          SR Frostburg St             28.07  17 
 71 Oliver, Cassidy           FR Bridgewater              28.19  18 
 72 Johnson, Emma             FR Newberry                 28.21  18 
 73 Burrell, Nyaisha          SR Montreat                 28.33  19 
 74 Hunter, Indya             FR Maryland-Eas             28.36  15 
 75 Clarke, Kristen           SO Mount Olive              28.37   5 
 76 Variste, Elka             SO Newberry                 28.47  14 
 77 Lanham, Courtney          JR Glenville St             28.49  19 
 78 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State             28.58  12 
 79 Adeyemi, Nofisat          SO Morgan State             28.84  11 
 80 Preece, Katie             JR Charleston (             28.96  17 
 81 Ekpo, Blessing            SO Bowie State              28.98  19 
 82 Johnson, Rachel           JR Liberty                  29.01  20 
 83 Rankin, Meredyth          FR Bridgewater              29.19  19 
 84 Lawson, Rajanae           FR Bowie State              29.41  20 
 85 Icard, Katie              FR Montreat                 29.81  20 
 86 Dalton, Kaleigh           FR Barton                   29.87  16 
 87 Stoner, CorrieAnne           Unattached               30.36  18 
 88 Posey, Nevaeh             FR Columbia Int             32.85  19 
 -- Spencer, Makiya           JR UNCW                        FS  16 
 -- Glass, Jn                SO Morgan State               DNF   9 
 -- Kamara, Michelle          FR Morgan State                DQ  10  2 Steps on line
 -- Brown, Breyanna           SO Converse                    DQ  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
        Meet: M 54.55  1/27/2018   Jordan Lavender, Sabaku Management          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strohman, Cortney         SR Liberty                  55.06   1 
        25.550 (25.550)    55.055 (29.505)
  2 Coetzee, Hesmari          SR Coastal Caro             56.47   1 
        25.761 (25.761)    56.463 (30.702)
  3 Mobley, Jayla             SO Kennesaw Sta             57.00   1 
        26.939 (26.939)    56.991 (30.052)
  4 Denis, Dinedye            SO Morgan State             57.26   2 
        26.368 (26.368)    57.259 (30.891)
  5 Peoples, Cyan             FR Johnson C. S             57.93   4 
        27.135 (27.135)    57.929 (30.794)
  6 Morton, Kassidy           SR Wofford                  57.99   1 
        27.332 (27.332)    57.988 (30.656)
  7 Johnson, Britiney         FR Kennesaw Sta             58.01   3 
        27.426 (27.426)    58.001 (30.575)
  8 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                  58.39   1 
        25.901 (25.901)    58.382 (32.481)
  9 Williams, Aseneth         SR Kennesaw Sta             58.58   3 
        27.680 (27.680)    58.572 (30.892)
 10 Miles, Porsha             FR James Madiso             58.77   2 
        26.646 (26.646)    58.762 (32.116)
 11 Thring, Jacqueline        SO Mount Olive              58.79   2 
        27.100 (27.100)    58.786 (31.686)
 12 McDermott, Maggie         SR Liberty                  58.97   4 
        27.493 (27.493)    58.963 (31.470)
 13 Christian, Imani          SO Kennesaw Sta             59.11   3 
        27.420 (27.420)    59.103 (31.683)
 14 Payne, Samantha           FR Catawba                  59.35   2 
        27.827 (27.827)    59.343 (31.516)
 15 Barrows, Aliya            FR Elon                     59.44   7 
        27.620 (27.620)    59.439 (31.819)
 16 Brooks, Isis              JR Hampton                  59.46   5 
        27.491 (27.491)    59.453 (31.962)
 17 Lee, Tess                 SR James Madiso             59.61   3 
        27.951 (27.951)    59.601 (31.650)
 18 Davis, Kimani             JR Morgan State             59.62   2 
        27.595 (27.595)    59.617 (32.022)
 19 Kamara, Michelle          FR Morgan State             59.68   8 
        27.501 (27.501)    59.676 (32.175)
 20 Roberts, Cierra           JR District of              59.82   4 
        27.633 (27.633)    59.812 (32.179)
 21 Pepper, Tariney           FR Coastal Caro             59.92  11 
        27.572 (27.572)    59.918 (32.346)
 22 Laws, Lydia               SR Unattached               59.94   7 
        27.940 (27.940)    59.932 (31.992)
 23 Hine, Eve                 SO Charleston (           1:00.04   2 
        27.675 (27.675)  1:00.040 (32.365)
 24 Jenkins, Cierra           SO Tech                   1:00.05   6 
        26.689 (26.689)  1:00.047 (33.358)
 25 McGrady, Destinee         SO Tech                   1:00.17   6 
        29.208 (29.208)  1:00.165 (30.957)
 26 Cutler, Dahlia            FR Wofford                1:00.20   8 
        28.388 (28.388)  1:00.199 (31.811)
 27 Hunt, Abigail             JR Bowie State            1:00.21   5 
        27.945 (27.945)  1:00.207 (32.262)
 28 Sargent, Rachel           JR Columbia Int           1:00.21   4 
        27.901 (27.901)  1:00.209 (32.308)
 29 Moody, Kayla              FR Tech                   1:00.25   3 
        27.836 (27.836)  1:00.250 (32.414)
 30 Bailey, Tyauna            SO Wingate                1:00.56   4 
        27.397 (27.397)  1:00.553 (33.156)
 31 Jefferson, Jazlyn         FR Hampton                1:00.67   5 
        28.180 (28.180)  1:00.666 (32.486)
 32 Fisher, Cameryn           SO Tech                   1:00.83   4 
        27.433 (27.433)  1:00.825 (33.392)
 33 Beckford, Brittany        JR Mount Olive            1:01.40   6 
        28.033 (28.033)  1:01.398 (33.365)
 34 Gutierrez, Gianna         FR Catawba                1:01.51  11 
        27.754 (27.754)  1:01.509 (33.755)
 35 Lewis, Victoria           SR Glenville St           1:01.54   6 
        28.153 (28.153)  1:01.540 (33.387)
 36 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Hampton                1:01.91   7 
        28.767 (28.767)  1:01.901 (33.134)
 37 Green, Deriel             SR Virginia Sta           1:01.92   6 
        29.505 (29.505)  1:01.920 (32.415)
 38 Olapade, Olaide           FR Tech                   1:02.03   7 
        28.202 (28.202)  1:02.023 (33.821)
 39 Chambers, Macemia         FR Morgan State           1:02.04   5 
        29.496 (29.496)  1:02.034 (32.538)
 40 Hooker, Kacee             SO Bridgewater            1:02.07   6 
        28.167 (28.167)  1:02.064 (33.897)
 41 Dunlap, Jasmine           FR Wingate                1:02.10   7 
        28.076 (28.076)  1:02.093 (34.017)
 42 Tinsley, Dejah            FR Morgan State           1:02.20   3 
        28.247 (28.247)  1:02.192 (33.945)
 43 Brown, Breyanna           SO Converse               1:02.55   5 
        29.878 (29.878)  1:02.543 (32.665)
 44 Willingham, Lauren        SO Elon                   1:02.67   9 
        29.777 (29.777)  1:02.669 (32.892)
 45 Curtis, Kenedi            SO N.C. Central           1:03.06   5 
        29.720 (29.720)  1:03.052 (33.332)
 46 Drometer, Riley           FR Elon                   1:03.23   9 
        30.019 (30.019)  1:03.225 (33.206)
 47 Michel, Guerdine          FR Coastal Caro           1:03.51   8 
        28.212 (28.212)  1:03.505 (35.293)
 48 Estrada, Keileen          SR Frostburg St           1:03.96   9 
        30.089 (30.089)  1:03.959 (33.870)
 49 Porter, Angel             FR Bowie State            1:04.10  11 
        28.517 (28.517)  1:04.092 (35.575)
 50 Payne, Skylar             FR Catawba                1:04.20   8 
        29.132 (29.132)  1:04.193 (35.061)
 51 Reed, Asjah               JR Virginia Sta           1:04.42  10 
        30.563 (30.563)  1:04.413 (33.850)
 52 Fitzpatrick, Erin         JR Bridgewater            1:04.43  10 
        30.531 (30.531)  1:04.423 (33.892)
 53 Watson, Maddison          JR Frostburg St           1:04.59   8 
        28.930 (28.930)  1:04.586 (35.656)
 54 Lanham, Courtney          JR Glenville St           1:05.14  10 
        31.015 (31.015)  1:05.131 (34.116)
 55 Kafi, Malak               SR Mount Olive            1:05.14   8 
        27.932 (27.932)  1:05.139 (37.207)
 56 Howard, Kimberly          SO Regent Unive           1:05.44  11 
        28.857 (28.857)  1:05.437 (36.580)
 57 Lovett, Jelisa            SO Maryland-Eas           1:06.98   9 
        31.427 (31.427)  1:06.976 (35.549)
 58 Dalton, Kaleigh           FR Barton                 1:08.41   9 
        33.068 (33.068)  1:08.404 (35.336)
 59 Sirk, Alexis              SO Glenville St           1:09.36  10 
        31.497 (31.497)  1:09.358 (37.861)
 60 Colliflower, Edith        FR Hagerstown C           1:10.57  10 
        31.557 (31.557)  1:10.565 (39.008)
 61 Johnson, Princess         FR Louisburg Co           1:13.70   9 
        30.791 (30.791)  1:13.695 (42.904)
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 1:11.92  1/26/2019   Tanner Ealum, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Sarah           SO Kennesaw Sta           1:12.73   1 
        41.584 (41.584)  1:12.727 (31.143)
  2 Ealum, Tanner             SR Liberty                1:13.22   1 
        40.759 (40.759)  1:13.217 (32.458)
  3 Stamm, Anoush             SO James Madiso           1:13.49   1 
        42.479 (42.479)  1:13.487 (31.008)
  4 Grant, Dejah              FR Hampton                1:18.29   1 
        43.324 (43.324)  1:18.282 (34.958)
  5 Varisco de Oliveira, Gab  JR Elon                   1:18.51   2 
        45.654 (45.654)  1:18.505 (32.851)
  6 Weaver, Ella              FR Kennesaw Sta           1:19.04   1 
        44.999 (44.999)  1:19.034 (34.035)
  7 Trussell, Kameryn         SR Hampton                1:19.43   2 
        45.770 (45.770)  1:19.425 (33.655)
  8 Roney, Jessica            JR Maryland-Eas           1:19.98   1 
        44.482 (44.482)  1:19.972 (35.490)
  9 Smith, Emily              SR Elon                   1:20.10   2 
        45.993 (45.993)  1:20.096 (34.103)
 10 Lair, Stephanie           SO Elon                   1:20.25   2 
        46.245 (46.245)  1:20.246 (34.001)
 11 Davis, Deja               SR Johnson C. S           1:23.83   4 
        49.351 (49.351)  1:23.824 (34.473)
 12 Hodgkin, Zariah           SO Johnson C. S           1:23.89   2 
        46.462 (46.462)  1:23.886 (37.424)
 13 Farwell, Aubrie           SO UNCW                   1:24.65   3 
        48.492 (48.492)  1:24.648 (36.156)
 14 Kline, Stephanie          FR Liberty                1:25.66   2 
        46.205 (46.205)  1:25.655 (39.450)
 15 Aguilar, Isabel           FR Montreat               1:30.37   3 
        51.144 (51.144)  1:30.362 (39.218)
 16 Dozier, Aisha             JR District of            1:30.39   4 
        50.058 (50.058)  1:30.383 (40.325)
 17 Mague, Olivia             SO Methodist              1:33.03   3 
        52.866 (52.866)  1:33.025 (40.159)
 18 Everly, Taylor            SR Barton                 1:35.18   4 
        51.776 (51.776)  1:35.179 (43.403)
 19 Krause, Clarece           SR Methodist              1:35.44   3 
        54.720 (54.720)  1:35.434 (40.714)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:07.15  2/23/2019   Sonja Andenmatten, North Florida          
        Meet: M 2:12.14  1/21/2017   Martha Bissah, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Naomi          SO Liberty                2:15.03   1 
       1:06.737 (1:06.737)        2:15.026 (1:08.289)
  2 Smith, Heidi              JR Liberty                2:17.67   1 
       1:06.931 (1:06.931)        2:17.661 (1:10.730)
  3 Paraskeva, Madison        SR Wofford                2:20.46   1 
       1:08.848 (1:08.848)        2:20.458 (1:11.610)
  4 Robb, Asshanni            JR Maryland-Eas           2:20.76   1 
       1:08.898 (1:08.898)        2:20.754 (1:11.856)
  5 Frank, Kyla               SR Virginia Sta           2:21.68   2 
       1:09.355 (1:09.355)        2:21.678 (1:12.323)
  6 Thornton, Hope            FR Kennesaw Sta           2:21.70   1 
       1:09.500 (1:09.500)        2:21.695 (1:12.195)
  7 Minor, Lilly              SO James Madiso           2:23.00   2 
       1:09.435 (1:09.435)        2:22.994 (1:13.559)
  8 Perez Erickson, Ava       SO Liberty                2:24.48   2 
       1:09.055 (1:09.055)        2:24.471 (1:15.416)
  9 Lombardo, Alexis          SR Tech                   2:25.43   1 
       1:09.750 (1:09.750)        2:25.428 (1:15.678)
 10 Hyppolite, Alandina       FR Virginia Sta           2:25.97   2 
       1:08.999 (1:08.999)        2:25.966 (1:16.967)
 11 Rothert, Lily             JR Tech                   2:26.67   2 
       1:09.159 (1:09.159)        2:26.661 (1:17.502)
 12 Ward, Makayla             FR Catawba                2:26.82   3 
       1:11.041 (1:11.041)        2:26.816 (1:15.775)
 13 Harrell, Ariana           FR N.C. Central           2:27.88   1 
       1:09.250 (1:09.250)        2:27.879 (1:18.629)
 14 Jones, Amirah             SR Maryland-Eas           2:28.39   1 
       1:09.638 (1:09.638)        2:28.389 (1:18.751)
 15 Sanchez, Angie            FR Tech                   2:28.46   2 
       1:10.098 (1:10.098)        2:28.451 (1:18.353)
 16 Wallace, Emily            FR Wingate                2:28.88   3 
       1:13.181 (1:13.181)        2:28.873 (1:15.692)
 17 Renninger, Kaleigh        SO Tech                   2:29.44   4 
       1:10.515 (1:10.515)        2:29.434 (1:18.919)
 18 Felkel, Caroline          SO Converse               2:29.80   2 
       1:10.860 (1:10.860)        2:29.792 (1:18.932)
 19 Russell, Hailey           SO Barton                 2:30.36   2 
       1:10.585 (1:10.585)        2:30.354 (1:19.769)
 20 Freiheit, Kate               Unattached             2:30.47   3 
       1:14.216 (1:14.216)        2:30.466 (1:16.250)
 21 Henke, Shelby             JR Liberty                2:30.72   3 
       1:10.760 (1:10.760)        2:30.716 (1:19.956)
 22 Surian, Catie             FR Wingate                2:32.73   3 
       1:13.367 (1:13.367)        2:32.726 (1:19.359)
 23 Donohue, Jasmine          SR Unattached             2:33.80   3 
       1:13.075 (1:13.075)        2:33.791 (1:20.716)
 24 Brown, Kaylia             JR Bowie State            2:34.94   4 
       1:13.231 (1:13.231)        2:34.937 (1:21.706)
 25 Burzynski, Jordan         FR Virginia Sta           2:36.33   2 
       1:09.968 (1:09.968)        2:36.328 (1:26.360)
 26 Woods, Alyssa             JR Glenville St           2:37.07   4 
       1:14.584 (1:14.584)        2:37.065 (1:22.481)
 27 Harris, Jada              SO Virginia Sta           2:37.71   3 
       1:13.586 (1:13.586)        2:37.706 (1:24.120)
 28 Connolly, Khelsa          FR Hagerstown C           2:37.84   4 
       1:16.776 (1:16.776)        2:37.833 (1:21.057)
 29 Chenault, Gabrielle       SO Hampton                2:40.77   3 
       1:13.948 (1:13.948)        2:40.767 (1:26.819)
 30 Hunt, Abigail             JR Bowie State            2:45.13   4 
       1:16.820 (1:16.820)        2:45.126 (1:28.306)
 31 Tsilionis, Soti           SR Columbia Int           2:46.21   4 
       1:17.156 (1:17.156)        2:46.204 (1:29.048)
 32 Pack, India               FR Hagerstown C           2:55.84   4 
       1:21.923 (1:21.923)        2:55.833 (1:33.910)
 33 Pereira, Isabel           FR Frostburg St           3:06.58   4 
       1:26.535 (1:26.535)        3:06.577 (1:40.042)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech           
        Meet: M 2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Twomey, Anna              FR Elon                   3:02.98  
       1:12.995 (1:12.995)        2:27.122 (1:14.127)          3:02.977 (35.855)
  2 Irby, Ashley              FR Elon                   3:03.35  
       1:13.041 (1:13.041)        2:27.763 (1:14.722)          3:03.348 (35.585)
  3 Young, Kristiana          FR Liberty                3:03.58  
       1:13.419 (1:13.419)        2:27.601 (1:14.182)          3:03.576 (35.975)
  4 Johnson, Shakeria         SO Hampton                3:06.80  
       1:13.151 (1:13.151)        2:29.472 (1:16.321)          3:06.794 (37.322)
  5 Jepkorir, Aureila         FR Maryland-Eas           3:06.81  
       1:13.235 (1:13.235)        2:28.928 (1:15.693)          3:06.804 (37.876)
  6 Tasselmyer, Sophia        SR Elon                   3:15.62  
       1:13.889 (1:13.889)        2:34.376 (1:20.487)          3:15.611 (41.235)
  7 Marcucci, Anna            SO James Madiso           3:24.73  
       1:17.921 (1:17.921)        2:39.596 (1:21.675)          3:24.721 (45.125)
  8 Ploeger, Jerica           FR Montreat               3:29.04  
       1:21.326 (1:21.326)        2:48.156 (1:26.830)          3:29.033 (40.877)
  9 Thomas, Adanna            SO Louisburg Co           3:44.78  
       1:18.756 (1:18.756)        2:54.900 (1:36.144)          3:44.775 (49.875)
 10 Mercer, Mia               FR Catawba                3:50.07  
       1:24.258 (1:24.258)        3:00.534 (1:36.276)          3:50.063 (49.529)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.66  2/11/2017   Carol Strock, James Madison               
        Meet: M 4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Amburgh, Rachel       SR Kennesaw Sta           5:07.62   1 
       1:16.917 (1:16.917)        2:36.529 (1:19.612)        3:55.665 (1:19.136)
       5:07.615 (1:11.950)
  2 McKenzie, Sommer          SR Wofford                5:09.90   1 
       1:17.255 (1:17.255)        2:37.031 (1:19.776)        3:56.137 (1:19.106)
       5:09.893 (1:13.756)
  3 Paraskeva, Madison        SR Wofford                5:11.39   1 
       1:16.513 (1:16.513)        2:36.153 (1:19.640)        3:55.421 (1:19.268)
       5:11.389 (1:15.968)
  4 Rogers, Jessica           SO Liberty                5:12.74   1 
       1:17.033 (1:17.033)        2:37.135 (1:20.102)        3:56.003 (1:18.868)
       5:12.737 (1:16.734)
  5 Manion, Brooke            JR James Madiso           5:15.73   1 
       1:17.841 (1:17.841)        2:38.489 (1:20.648)        4:00.279 (1:21.790)
       5:15.723 (1:15.444)
  6 Wallace, Emily            FR Wingate                5:17.54   1 
       1:18.607 (1:18.607)        2:39.751 (1:21.144)        4:00.373 (1:20.622)
       5:17.533 (1:17.160)
  7 Miller, Hannah            FR Elon                   5:20.18   1 
       1:18.463 (1:18.463)        2:38.925 (1:20.462)        4:00.165 (1:21.240)
       5:20.171 (1:20.006)
  8 Mense, Tatjana            FR Wingate                5:21.05   1 
       1:18.249 (1:18.249)        2:37.945 (1:19.696)        4:01.079 (1:23.134)
       5:21.047 (1:19.968)
  9 Tumey, Lauryn             JR Wingate                5:23.80   1 
       1:18.661 (1:18.661)        2:39.931 (1:21.270)        4:02.039 (1:22.108)
       5:23.795 (1:21.756)
 10 McDowell, Valencia        SR Morgan State           5:24.46   1 
       1:16.253 (1:16.253)        2:36.837 (1:20.584)        3:59.293 (1:22.456)
       5:24.455 (1:25.162)
 11 Owens, Amber              SO Mount Olive            5:25.12   1 
       1:18.587 (1:18.587)        2:39.605 (1:21.018)        4:02.403 (1:22.798)
       5:25.113 (1:22.710)
 12 Stocki, Chelsea           FR Liberty                5:26.18   2 
       1:21.332 (1:21.332)        2:44.258 (1:22.926)        4:08.874 (1:24.616)
       5:26.176 (1:17.302)
 13 Frank, Kyla               SR Virginia Sta           5:28.27   2 
       1:22.672 (1:22.672)        2:47.108 (1:24.436)        4:11.086 (1:23.978)
       5:28.270 (1:17.184)
 14 Park, Bethany             FR Liberty                5:28.40   1 
       1:18.343 (1:18.343)        2:39.401 (1:21.058)        4:02.279 (1:22.878)
       5:28.395 (1:26.116)
 15 Lyles, Anna               SR Wofford                5:32.18   2 
       1:22.900 (1:22.900)        2:46.924 (1:24.024)        4:10.882 (1:23.958)
       5:32.172 (1:21.290)
 16 Lynch, Lauren             JR Elon                   5:33.87   2 
       1:21.506 (1:21.506)        2:47.290 (1:25.784)        4:14.710 (1:27.420)
       5:33.864 (1:19.154)
 17 Frank, Kyera              SO Virginia Sta           5:35.72   1 
       1:19.171 (1:19.171)        2:41.093 (1:21.922)        4:08.663 (1:27.570)
       5:35.719 (1:27.056)
 18 Freiheit, Kate               Unattached             5:36.26   2 
       1:22.326 (1:22.326)        2:49.724 (1:27.398)        4:18.468 (1:28.744)
       5:36.258 (1:17.790)
 19 Cantrell, Jessica         FR James Madiso           5:37.84   1 
       1:18.455 (1:18.455)        2:40.795 (1:22.340)        4:09.091 (1:28.296)
       5:37.831 (1:28.740)
 20 Jean-Raymond, Ashley      SO N.C. Central           5:38.52   1 
       1:18.035 (1:18.035)        2:39.365 (1:21.330)        4:06.929 (1:27.564)
       5:38.519 (1:31.590)
 21 Kiser, Kelsey             SO UNCW                   5:41.48   3 
       1:24.613 (1:24.613)        2:51.793 (1:27.180)        4:18.573 (1:26.780)
       5:41.471 (1:22.898)
 22 Donohue, Jasmine          SR Unattached             5:42.82   2 
       1:22.336 (1:22.336)        2:49.626 (1:27.290)        4:18.216 (1:28.590)
       5:42.814 (1:24.598)
 23 Russell, Hailey           SO Barton                 5:43.31   2 
       1:23.150 (1:23.150)        2:49.782 (1:26.632)        4:19.188 (1:29.406)
       5:43.310 (1:24.122)
 24 Ledgett, Julia            JR UNCW                   5:45.42   2 
       1:22.822 (1:22.822)        2:49.850 (1:27.028)        4:18.756 (1:28.906)
       5:45.414 (1:26.658)
 25 Morin, Erica              JR Montreat               5:46.14   2 
       1:23.438 (1:23.438)        2:50.332 (1:26.894)        4:18.690 (1:28.358)
       5:46.134 (1:27.444)
 26 Brown, DeVonya            JR Hampton                5:46.82   3 
       1:25.219 (1:25.219)        2:52.625 (1:27.406)        4:21.757 (1:29.132)
       5:46.817 (1:25.060)
 27 Drumm, Courtney           FR Methodist              5:47.26   3 
       1:23.443 (1:23.443)        2:50.185 (1:26.742)        4:19.047 (1:28.862)
       5:47.259 (1:28.212)
 28 Alexander, Courtney       FR Liberty                5:47.67   2 
       1:22.594 (1:22.594)        2:50.060 (1:27.466)        4:18.068 (1:28.008)
       5:47.666 (1:29.598)
 29 Connolly, Khelsa          FR Hagerstown C           5:48.33   3 
       1:24.297 (1:24.297)        2:52.477 (1:28.180)        4:22.673 (1:30.196)
       5:48.329 (1:25.656)
 30 Kaster, Lena              SR Mount Olive            5:50.92   3 
       1:24.773 (1:24.773)        2:52.913 (1:28.140)        4:24.731 (1:31.818)
       5:50.919 (1:26.188)
 31 Bingham, Gretchen         FR UNCW                   5:51.30   3 
       1:24.915 (1:24.915)        2:52.043 (1:27.128)        4:21.019 (1:28.976)
       5:51.293 (1:30.274)
 32 Lindquist, Alaya          FR Newberry               5:52.66   2 
       1:23.648 (1:23.648)        2:50.120 (1:26.472)        4:20.252 (1:30.132)
       5:52.654 (1:32.402)
 33 Morgan, Alana             FR Louisburg Co           5:53.15   3 
       1:26.999 (1:26.999)        3:06.205 (1:39.206)        4:59.129 (1:52.924)
         5:53.143 (54.014)
 34 Williams, Ruby            FR Virginia Sta           5:53.57   3 
       1:25.535 (1:25.535)        2:53.539 (1:28.004)        4:24.519 (1:30.980)
       5:53.563 (1:29.044)
 35 Kipyego, Fancy            SO Maryland-Eas           5:57.70   3 
       1:25.299 (1:25.299)        2:52.313 (1:27.014)        4:26.043 (1:33.730)
       5:57.691 (1:31.648)
 36 Mallory, Jenna            FR Montreat               6:00.45   3 
       1:25.017 (1:25.017)        2:55.163 (1:30.146)        4:31.211 (1:36.048)
       6:00.443 (1:29.232)
 37 Duncan, Jahnvi            SO Glenville St           6:13.05   3 
       1:29.423 (1:29.423)        3:04.843 (1:35.420)        4:41.377 (1:36.534)
       6:13.043 (1:31.666)
 38 Dennis, Hannah            SR Glenville St           6:18.74   3 
       1:27.983 (1:27.983)        3:02.977 (1:34.994)        4:42.225 (1:39.248)
       6:18.733 (1:36.508)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:31.88  2/11/2017   Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest             
        Meet: M 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parlier, Calli            SO Liberty                9:54.46   1 
       5:16.492 (5:16.492)        9:54.459 (4:37.967)
  2 Althaus, Franziska        SO Wingate               10:00.77   1 
       5:20.440 (5:20.440)       10:00.768 (4:40.328)
  3 Kiplagat, Priscillah      FR Liberty               10:01.47   1 
       5:19.995 (5:19.995)       10:01.466 (4:41.471)
  4 Bower, Emma               SO Liberty               10:02.88   1 
       5:20.858 (5:20.858)       10:02.878 (4:42.020)
  5 Ariel, Calista            SR Bridgewater           10:14.78   1 
       5:21.982 (5:21.982)       10:14.778 (4:52.796)
  6 Webb, Laura               FR James Madiso          10:22.53   1 
       5:21.818 (5:21.818)       10:22.526 (5:00.708)
  7 Jackson, English          JR Bridgewater           10:26.75   1 
       5:27.164 (5:27.164)       10:26.741 (4:59.577)
  8 Hesler, Madeleine         FR James Madiso          10:32.41   1 
       5:27.252 (5:27.252)       10:32.408 (5:05.156)
  9 Hirneisen, Lauren         JR Liberty               10:33.22   1 
       5:35.767 (5:35.767)       10:33.220 (4:57.453)
 10 Schoen, Taryn             JR Wofford               10:38.59   1 
       5:33.840 (5:33.840)       10:38.585 (5:04.745)
 11 Anderson, Jamie           SO Liberty               10:38.67   1 
       5:26.919 (5:26.919)       10:38.667 (5:11.748)
 12 Lawler, Makayla           JR Methodist             10:41.81   1 
       5:34.183 (5:34.183)       10:41.805 (5:07.622)
 13 Wilson, Lydia             SR Montreat              10:43.10   1 
       5:37.752 (5:37.752)       10:43.092 (5:05.340)
 14 Kurtz, Kammi                 Unattached            10:44.95   1 
       5:35.486 (5:35.486)       10:44.949 (5:09.463)
 15 Sorg, Kyley               SO Liberty               10:45.81   2 
       5:44.368 (5:44.368)       10:45.808 (5:01.440)
 16 Owens, Summer             SO UNCW                  10:51.48   3 
       5:46.652 (5:46.652)       10:51.476 (5:04.824)
 17 MacDougall, Katie         SO Liberty               10:53.00   2 
       5:46.470 (5:46.470)       10:52.996 (5:06.526)
 18 Lowery, Madison           FR Catawba               10:53.53   1 
       5:34.549 (5:34.549)       10:53.529 (5:18.980)
 19 Byrd, Chloe               SO UNCW                  10:59.21   2 
       5:47.154 (5:47.154)       10:59.210 (5:12.056)
 20 Jantomaso, Sophia         SO Liberty               11:00.21   2 
       5:55.346 (5:55.346)       11:00.204 (5:04.858)
 21 Peurifoy, Lauren          FR Liberty               11:01.37   2 
       5:47.228 (5:47.228)       11:01.368 (5:14.140)
 22 Hudson, Maggie            JR Unattached            11:04.42   2 
       5:48.518 (5:48.518)       11:04.414 (5:15.896)
 23 Mallory, Jenna            FR Montreat              11:10.63   2 
       6:10.606 (6:10.606)       11:10.628 (5:00.022)
 24 MacPherson, Madison       SO Liberty               11:13.08   2 
       5:55.650 (5:55.650)       11:13.074 (5:17.424)
 25 D'Amelio, Christina       JR Catawba               11:15.78   2 
       5:52.070 (5:52.070)       11:15.774 (5:23.704)
 26 Jean-Raymond, Ashley      SO N.C. Central          11:19.08   3 
       5:58.204 (5:58.204)       11:19.078 (5:20.874)
 27 Orvis, Abby               FR Liberty               11:19.65   3 
       6:00.034 (6:00.034)       11:19.646 (5:19.612)
 28 Schutte, Ali              FR UNCW                  11:19.87   3 
       5:58.888 (5:58.888)       11:19.866 (5:20.978)
 29 Hebert, Madeline          FR Liberty               11:22.18   2 
       5:56.114 (5:56.114)       11:22.178 (5:26.064)
 30 Underwood, Olivia         JR Charleston (          11:22.55   3 
       5:58.396 (5:58.396)       11:22.546 (5:24.150)
 31 Wagner, Cami              SO Charleston (          11:26.69   3 
       5:58.112 (5:58.112)       11:26.686 (5:28.574)
 32 Frank, Kyera              SO Virginia Sta          11:28.24   3 
       5:58.632 (5:58.632)       11:28.236 (5:29.604)
 33 Goldbach, Sarah           FR Unattached            11:35.25   3 
       5:57.574 (5:57.574)       11:35.246 (5:37.672)
 34 Gillespie, Frances        FR Unattached            11:35.72   3 
       5:58.536 (5:58.536)       11:35.714 (5:37.178)
 35 Morin, Erica              JR Montreat              11:41.23   3 
       6:04.854 (6:04.854)       11:41.230 (5:36.376)
 36 Brickley, Zoe             FR Wingate               11:42.18   2 
       6:15.360 (6:15.360)       11:42.180 (5:26.820)
 37 McManus, Lefler           JR UNCW                  11:50.74   3 
       6:04.906 (6:04.906)       11:50.734 (5:45.828)
 38 Williams, Ruby            FR Virginia Sta          11:53.59   3 
       6:09.454 (6:09.454)       11:53.586 (5:44.132)
 39 Field, Rachel             SO Morgan State          12:22.07   3 
       6:07.966 (6:07.966)       12:22.070 (6:14.104)
 40 Laraque, Scheleck         SO Virginia Sta          14:54.22   3 
       6:30.354 (6:30.354)       14:54.214 (8:23.860)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
        Meet: M 16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Noel              JR Liberty               17:09.27   1 
        38.408 (38.408)  1:19.146 (40.738)  1:59.722 (40.576)  2:40.198 (40.476)
      3:21.044 (40.846)  4:01.480 (40.436)  4:42.018 (40.538)  5:23.086 (41.068)
      6:04.776 (41.690)  6:45.940 (41.164)  7:27.042 (41.102)  8:08.506 (41.464)
      8:50.108 (41.602)  9:32.144 (42.036) 10:13.426 (41.282) 10:54.788 (41.362)
     11:36.166 (41.378) 12:17.582 (41.416) 12:58.980 (41.398) 13:40.886 (41.906)
     14:23.108 (42.222) 15:05.152 (42.044) 15:47.530 (42.378) 16:29.152 (41.622)
     17:09.268 (40.116)
  2 Zeh, Makenzie             SR Kennesaw Sta          17:11.89   1 
        38.512 (38.512)  1:19.702 (41.190)  2:00.336 (40.634)  2:40.722 (40.386)
      3:21.552 (40.830)  4:01.988 (40.436)  4:42.406 (40.418)  5:23.824 (41.418)
      6:05.274 (41.450)  6:46.624 (41.350)  7:27.428 (40.804)  8:09.084 (41.656)
      8:51.142 (42.058)  9:33.320 (42.178) 10:15.452 (42.132) 10:57.446 (41.994)
     11:39.280 (41.834) 12:21.116 (41.836) 13:01.872 (40.756) 13:44.568 (42.696)
     14:27.860 (43.292) 15:10.474 (42.614) 15:52.652 (42.178) 16:33.838 (41.186)
     17:11.888 (38.050)
  3 Hostetler, Anna           SO Liberty               17:15.20   1 
        38.300 (38.300)  1:18.846 (40.546)  1:59.438 (40.592)  2:39.954 (40.516)
      3:20.804 (40.850)  4:01.180 (40.376)  4:41.746 (40.566)  5:22.806 (41.060)
      6:04.496 (41.690)  6:45.640 (41.144)  7:26.790 (41.150)  8:08.222 (41.432)
      8:49.824 (41.602)  9:31.856 (42.032) 10:13.670 (41.814) 10:55.166 (41.496)
     11:36.544 (41.378) 12:19.284 (42.740) 13:02.116 (42.832) 13:45.086 (42.970)
     14:29.188 (44.102) 15:12.268 (43.080) 15:55.270 (43.002) 16:37.884 (42.614)
     17:15.194 (37.310)
  4 Jepkorir, Aureila         FR Maryland-Eas          17:32.40   1 
        38.548 (38.548)  1:19.442 (40.894)  1:59.974 (40.532)  2:40.458 (40.484)
      3:21.388 (40.930)  4:01.776 (40.388)  4:42.670 (40.894)  5:24.140 (41.470)
      6:05.632 (41.492)  6:47.156 (41.524)  7:28.844 (41.688)  8:11.882 (43.038)
      8:54.632 (42.750)  9:37.618 (42.986) 10:20.882 (43.264) 11:04.654 (43.772)
     11:47.654 (43.000) 12:31.690 (44.036) 13:15.344 (43.654) 13:59.716 (44.372)
     14:43.796 (44.080) 15:28.252 (44.456) 16:12.788 (44.536) 16:54.778 (41.990)
     17:32.394 (37.616)
  5 Meyer, Katie              JR Kennesaw Sta          17:48.46   1 
        38.824 (38.824)  1:19.970 (41.146)  2:00.654 (40.684)  2:40.986 (40.332)
      3:21.862 (40.876)  4:02.390 (40.528)  4:43.020 (40.630)  5:24.662 (41.642)
      6:06.518 (41.856)  6:48.468 (41.950)  7:31.172 (42.704)  8:14.252 (43.080)
      8:57.782 (43.530)  9:41.904 (44.122) 10:26.184 (44.280) 11:10.518 (44.334)
     11:55.212 (44.694) 12:39.716 (44.504) 13:24.772 (45.056) 14:09.686 (44.914)
     14:54.528 (44.842) 15:39.236 (44.708) 16:24.432 (45.196) 17:08.924 (44.492)
     17:48.456 (39.532)
  6 Swanson, Caitlin          SR James Madiso          17:52.00   1 
        39.016 (39.016)  1:20.186 (41.170)  2:00.974 (40.788)  2:41.496 (40.522)
      3:22.804 (41.308)  4:04.672 (41.868)  4:46.400 (41.728)  5:28.472 (42.072)
      6:10.944 (42.472)  6:53.470 (42.526)  7:35.926 (42.456)  8:18.618 (42.692)
      9:01.890 (43.272)  9:45.258 (43.368) 10:29.012 (43.754) 11:12.794 (43.782)
     11:56.872 (44.078) 12:41.096 (44.224) 13:25.292 (44.196) 14:09.846 (44.554)
     14:54.736 (44.890) 15:39.616 (44.880) 16:24.724 (45.108) 17:09.120 (44.396)
     17:51.998 (42.878)
  7 Morelli, Clare            FR James Madiso          18:02.97   1 
        39.788 (39.788)  1:21.870 (42.082)  2:04.074 (42.204)  2:46.474 (42.400)
      3:28.768 (42.294)  4:11.906 (43.138)  4:55.750 (43.844)  5:39.360 (43.610)
      6:22.770 (43.410)  7:06.516 (43.746)  7:50.312 (43.796)  8:34.292 (43.980)
      9:18.454 (44.162) 10:02.374 (43.920) 10:46.720 (44.346) 11:30.646 (43.926)
     12:14.354 (43.708) 12:58.588 (44.234) 13:41.294 (42.706) 14:24.800 (43.506)
     15:08.618 (43.818) 15:52.460 (43.842) 16:35.944 (43.484) 17:20.026 (44.082)
     18:02.964 (42.938)
  8 Watkins, McKenzi          FR James Madiso          18:28.64   1 
        39.796 (39.796)  1:21.890 (42.094)  2:03.938 (42.048)  2:46.330 (42.392)
      3:28.840 (42.510)  4:11.702 (42.862)  4:55.590 (43.888)  5:39.252 (43.662)
      6:22.718 (43.466)  7:06.448 (43.730)  7:50.208 (43.760)  8:34.196 (43.988)
      9:18.318 (44.122) 10:02.310 (43.992) 10:46.688 (44.378) 11:31.458 (44.770)
     12:16.674 (45.216) 13:02.012 (45.338) 13:47.232 (45.220) 14:32.828 (45.596)
     15:19.840 (47.012) 16:06.630 (46.790) 16:54.108 (47.478) 17:42.264 (48.156)
     18:28.638 (46.374)
  9 Owens, Amber              SO Mount Olive           18:38.02   2 
        41.445 (41.445)  1:24.487 (43.042)  2:08.185 (43.698)  2:51.775 (43.590)
      3:35.441 (43.666)  4:18.803 (43.362)  5:03.037 (44.234)  5:47.335 (44.298)
      6:31.683 (44.348)  7:16.375 (44.692)  8:01.045 (44.670)  8:46.145 (45.100)
      9:31.325 (45.180) 10:16.793 (45.468) 11:02.689 (45.896) 11:48.669 (45.980)
     12:34.883 (46.214) 13:21.021 (46.138) 14:07.347 (46.326) 14:53.401 (46.054)
     15:40.355 (46.954) 16:26.827 (46.472) 17:12.745 (45.918) 17:57.757 (45.012)
     18:38.015 (40.258)
 10 Wilson, Lydia             SR Montreat              18:52.79   1 
        39.464 (39.464)  1:21.962 (42.498)  2:03.706 (41.744)  2:46.206 (42.500)
      3:28.560 (42.354)  4:11.722 (43.162)  4:55.754 (44.032)  5:39.798 (44.044)
      6:23.534 (43.736)  7:08.358 (44.824)  7:53.908 (45.550)  8:40.376 (46.468)
      9:26.786 (46.410) 10:13.878 (47.092) 11:01.296 (47.418) 11:49.512 (48.216)
     12:37.478 (47.966) 13:26.302 (48.824) 14:15.266 (48.964) 15:04.096 (48.830)
     15:51.944 (47.848) 16:40.058 (48.114) 17:26.572 (46.514) 18:11.668 (45.096)
     18:52.788 (41.120)
 11 Thomson, Ashleigh         SO Wingate               19:30.87   2 
        41.775 (41.775)  1:24.959 (43.184)  2:09.057 (44.098)  2:55.121 (46.064)
      3:42.291 (47.170)  4:28.895 (46.604)  5:14.943 (46.048)  6:00.113 (45.170)
      6:46.757 (46.644)  7:33.195 (46.438)  8:20.109 (46.914)  9:07.211 (47.102)
      9:54.835 (47.624) 10:43.101 (48.266) 11:31.893 (48.792) 12:21.255 (49.362)
     13:10.145 (48.890) 13:59.993 (49.848) 14:49.343 (49.350) 15:39.311 (49.968)
     16:26.791 (47.480) 17:16.949 (50.158) 18:05.717 (48.768) 18:53.047 (47.330)
     19:30.869 (37.822)
 12 Diaz, Julie               JR Wingate               19:34.33   2 
        44.467 (44.467)  1:27.895 (43.428)  2:12.821 (44.926)  2:58.499 (45.678)
      3:44.191 (45.692)  4:29.635 (45.444)  5:14.787 (45.152)  6:00.101 (45.314)
      6:46.741 (46.640)  7:33.535 (46.794)  8:20.575 (47.040)  9:07.523 (46.948)
      9:55.011 (47.488) 10:42.729 (47.718) 11:30.341 (47.612) 12:18.469 (48.128)
     13:07.411 (48.942) 13:56.345 (48.934) 14:45.285 (48.940) 15:33.913 (48.628)
     16:23.085 (49.172) 17:11.769 (48.684) 18:01.291 (49.522) 18:49.753 (48.462)
     19:34.327 (44.574)
 13 Siniard, Lillie           FR Montreat              19:40.05   2 
        42.291 (42.291)  1:26.515 (44.224)  2:13.295 (46.780)  2:58.215 (44.920)
      3:44.211 (45.996)  4:29.443 (45.232)  5:14.387 (44.944)  6:00.517 (46.130)
      6:47.287 (46.770)  7:34.717 (47.430)  8:22.353 (47.636)  9:09.301 (46.948)
      9:57.931 (48.630) 10:46.259 (48.328) 11:34.359 (48.100) 12:22.411 (48.052)
     13:10.735 (48.324) 13:58.491 (47.756) 14:47.833 (49.342) 15:36.995 (49.162)
     16:25.975 (48.980) 17:15.519 (49.544) 18:04.973 (49.454) 18:53.211 (48.238)
     19:40.047 (46.836)
 14 Drumm, Courtney           FR Methodist             19:58.40   2 
        42.019 (42.019)  1:25.227 (43.208)  2:08.793 (43.566)  2:52.163 (43.370)
      3:35.957 (43.794)  4:20.963 (45.006)  5:08.081 (47.118)  5:55.513 (47.432)
      6:43.233 (47.720)  7:32.383 (49.150)  8:21.107 (48.724)  9:10.081 (48.974)
      9:59.155 (49.074) 10:48.871 (49.716) 11:39.143 (50.272) 12:30.101 (50.958)
     13:21.185 (51.084) 14:11.429 (50.244) 15:01.849 (50.420) 15:52.695 (50.846)
     16:43.745 (51.050) 17:34.549 (50.804) 18:25.277 (50.728) 19:14.039 (48.762)
     19:58.395 (44.356)
 15 Kaster, Lena              SR Mount Olive           20:03.22   2 
        44.603 (44.603)  1:29.077 (44.474)  2:16.225 (47.148)  3:03.615 (47.390)
      3:51.765 (48.150)  4:39.677 (47.912)  5:28.115 (48.438)  6:16.085 (47.970)
      7:04.875 (48.790)  7:53.857 (48.982)  8:42.219 (48.362)  9:31.173 (48.954)
     10:19.095 (47.922) 11:07.689 (48.594) 11:56.565 (48.876) 12:45.665 (49.100)
     13:34.911 (49.246) 14:24.663 (49.752) 15:14.261 (49.598) 16:03.777 (49.516)
     16:52.589 (48.812) 17:41.349 (48.760) 18:31.315 (49.966) 19:20.153 (48.838)
     20:03.213 (43.060)
 16 Tait, Skyler              SO Montreat              20:46.22   2 
        43.901 (43.901)  1:27.907 (44.006)  2:15.669 (47.762)  3:02.231 (46.562)
      3:50.775 (48.544)  4:38.489 (47.714)  5:26.043 (47.554)  6:14.403 (48.360)
      7:03.621 (49.218)  7:53.419 (49.798)  8:42.959 (49.540)  9:32.495 (49.536)
     10:22.241 (49.746) 11:13.461 (51.220) 12:05.367 (51.906) 12:57.885 (52.518)
     13:50.153 (52.268) 14:42.531 (52.378) 15:35.323 (52.792) 16:27.497 (52.174)
     17:20.725 (53.228) 18:15.669 (54.944) 19:10.171 (54.502) 20:01.429 (51.258)
     20:46.217 (44.788)
 17 Kipyego, Fancy            SO Maryland-Eas          20:47.94   2 
        45.423 (45.423)  1:30.051 (44.628)  2:16.573 (46.522)  3:04.097 (47.524)
      3:52.599 (48.502)  4:42.387 (49.788)  5:32.507 (50.120)  6:22.195 (49.688)
      7:12.741 (50.546)  8:04.389 (51.648)  8:57.303 (52.914)  9:49.589 (52.286)
     10:42.681 (53.092) 11:34.599 (51.918) 12:27.301 (52.702) 13:20.109 (52.808)
     14:11.821 (51.712) 15:01.681 (49.860) 15:53.127 (51.446) 16:42.661 (49.534)
     17:33.547 (50.886) 18:24.899 (51.352) 19:13.759 (48.860) 20:07.145 (53.386)
     20:47.931 (40.786)
 18 Duncan, Jahnvi            SO Glenville St          21:19.75   2 
        46.433 (46.433)  1:34.435 (48.002)  2:22.553 (48.118)  3:12.875 (50.322)
      4:03.639 (50.764)  4:53.961 (50.322)  5:46.097 (52.136)  6:37.375 (51.278)
      7:27.795 (50.420)  8:21.379 (53.584)  9:13.141 (51.762) 10:04.869 (51.728)
     10:57.537 (52.668) 11:51.053 (53.516) 12:43.555 (52.502) 13:36.283 (52.728)
     14:29.457 (53.174) 15:22.599 (53.142) 16:14.773 (52.174) 17:06.977 (52.204)
     17:58.593 (51.616) 18:47.701 (49.108) 19:38.133 (50.432) 20:31.009 (52.876)
     21:19.741 (48.732)
 19 Grant, Piper              FR Converse              21:41.27   2 
        46.861 (46.861)  1:34.953 (48.092)  2:23.519 (48.566)  3:13.147 (49.628)
      4:03.859 (50.712)  4:54.277 (50.418)  5:46.293 (52.016)  6:37.511 (51.218)
      7:28.067 (50.556)  8:21.491 (53.424)  9:12.945 (51.454) 10:04.705 (51.760)
     10:57.729 (53.024) 11:51.405 (53.676) 12:43.703 (52.298) 13:36.809 (53.106)
     14:29.937 (53.128) 15:23.123 (53.186) 16:17.185 (54.062) 17:12.417 (55.232)
     18:07.707 (55.290) 19:02.605 (54.898) 19:57.887 (55.282) 20:51.579 (53.692)
     21:41.261 (49.682)
 20 Jolley, Abigail           JR Converse              21:46.34   2 
        47.857 (47.857)  1:37.547 (49.690)  2:28.121 (50.574)  3:19.181 (51.060)
      4:10.751 (51.570)  5:01.649 (50.898)  5:52.221 (50.572)  6:43.933 (51.712)
      7:35.989 (52.056)  8:28.133 (52.144)  9:20.391 (52.258) 10:13.873 (53.482)
     11:07.147 (53.274) 11:59.667 (52.520) 12:53.329 (53.662) 13:46.933 (53.604)
     14:40.355 (53.422) 15:34.217 (53.862) 16:28.733 (54.516) 17:22.601 (53.868)
     18:17.085 (54.484) 19:10.375 (53.290) 20:03.401 (53.026) 20:55.961 (52.560)
     21:46.339 (50.378)
 21 Onufer, Jordan            SO Converse              22:13.03   2 
        45.017 (45.017)  1:29.783 (44.766)  2:17.473 (47.690)  3:07.583 (50.110)
      3:59.239 (51.656)  4:52.195 (52.956)  5:46.309 (54.114)  6:39.433 (53.124)
      7:33.671 (54.238)  8:27.961 (54.290)  9:20.239 (52.278) 10:13.809 (53.570)
     11:08.101 (54.292) 12:02.225 (54.124) 12:57.629 (55.404) 13:53.269 (55.640)
     14:49.483 (56.214) 15:45.963 (56.480) 16:42.195 (56.232) 17:38.163 (55.968)
     18:35.087 (56.924) 19:31.265 (56.178) 20:26.501 (55.236) 21:21.821 (55.320)
     22:13.025 (51.204)
 22 Dennis, Hannah            SR Glenville St          22:52.09   2 
           46.285 (46.285)          1:33.289 (47.004)          2:22.313 (49.024)
         3:12.891 (50.578)          4:03.875 (50.984)          4:54.557 (50.682)
         5:46.689 (52.132)          6:39.221 (52.532)          7:34.461 (55.240)
         8:28.555 (54.094)          9:22.671 (54.116)         10:19.767 (57.096)
        11:16.147 (56.380)         12:13.659 (57.512)         13:10.843 (57.184)
      14:11.305 (1:00.462)         15:09.743 (58.438)         16:09.203 (59.460)
        17:07.633 (58.430)         18:06.701 (59.068)         19:06.245 (59.544)
        20:04.307 (58.062)         21:02.281 (57.974)         21:58.133 (55.852)
        22:52.089 (53.956)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelim
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, Skyla           JR James Madiso              8.98q  6 
  2 Johnson, Kerrington       FR Wofford                   9.01q  1 
  3 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                      9.07q  6 
  4 Jones, Katlyn             FR Tech                      9.15q  3 
  5 Smith, Destiny            SO UNCW                      9.18q  1 
  6 Belton, Daeja             JR Converse                  9.19q  3  9.181
  7 Leighton, Mary            JR Tech                      9.19q  2  9.183
  8 Grant, Dejah              FR Hampton                   9.22q  4 
  9 Palmer, Erin              FR Coastal Caro              9.23q  2  9.222
 10 Richardson, Jasmine       FR Mount Olive               9.23   7  9.230
 11 Mizera, Makenzy           SO Liberty                   9.24   6 
 12 Tinsley, Dejah            FR Morgan State              9.25   5 
 13 Haywood, Jordan           SO Elon                      9.29   5  9.285
 14 Shippy, Destiny           SO Wofford                   9.29   3  9.286
 15 Lowman, Sherita           SR Tech                      9.30   5 
 16 Hibbert, Shannell         SR District of               9.31   7 
 17 McMillan, Faith           SO Hampton                   9.34   4 
 18 Jeffcoat, Tiffany         SO Liberty                   9.35   1 
 19 Lewis, Victoria           SR Glenville St              9.40   7 
 20 Stutzke, Luisa            JR Mount Olive               9.46   2 
 21 White, Gail               FR UNCW                      9.49   6 
 22 Thomas, Ania              SO Virginia Sta              9.51   4 
 23 Mullery, Alyssa           FR Frostburg St              9.52   5 
 24 Hazelwood, Daneen         JR Columbia Int              9.53   3 
 25 Warner, Kenya             SR Virginia Sta              9.54   7 
 26 Sanders, Dasia            SR Converse                  9.55   4  9.543
 27 Babashak, Erin            FR James Madiso              9.55   6  9.547
 28 Evans, Erica              SR Coastal Caro              9.55   2  9.549
 29 Edwards, Akeila           FR Virginia Sta              9.67   5 
 30 Rose, Shanise             SO District of               9.71   1 
 31 Trussell, Kameryn         SR Hampton                   9.73   7 
 32 Gatewood, Trinity         FR Catawba                   9.80   4 
 33 Rodgers, Aaliyah          SR Elon                      9.82   3 
 34 Cranston, Louise          FR Charleston (              9.87   1 
 35 Booker, Shanya            FR Frostburg St              9.93   4 
 36 Whimple, Victoria         SO UNCW                      9.94   1 
 37 Dunlap, Jasmine           FR Wingate                  10.03   5 
 38 Moreland, Della           FR Glenville St             10.06   3 
 39 Reed, Talayna             SO Johnson C. S             10.43   1 
 40 Taylor, Christine         FR District of              10.55   6 
 41 Davis, Jordan             SO Bridgewater              10.56   3 
 42 Biggi, Bethany            FR James Madiso             10.60   2 
 43 Mague, Olivia             SO Methodist                10.82   7 
 44 Gordon, Hanah             JR Charleston (             10.96   6 
 45 Kupfner, Megan            SO Charleston (             11.07   7 
 46 Watson, Jasmine           JR Barton                   11.25   2 
 47 Bogdan, Isabella          FR James Madiso             11.38   4 
 48 Sharp, VaShawn            FR Bridgewater              11.69   5 
 49 Miller, Shyann            SO Columbia Int             11.83   3 
 50 Jones, Crystal            SO Columbia Int             12.43   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Semi/Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oluwole, Adetoun          SR Hampton                   8.59q  1 
  2 Pitchford, Mallory        SR Hampton                   8.62q  2 
  3 Brown, Olivia             FR Kennesaw Sta              8.76q  3 
  4 Ottley, Alliayah          FR Morgan State              8.82q  2 
  5 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta              8.84q  2 
  6 McWilliams, Kenydi        JR N.C. Central              8.87q  2 
  7 McLean, Corbin            SO Kennesaw Sta              8.88q  3 
  8 Leighton, Mary            JR Tech                      8.94q  3 
  9 Mulder, Jaiden            SR Liberty                   8.95   3 
 10 Dodson, Katie             SR Liberty                   8.96   3 
 11 Davidson, Skyla           JR James Madiso              8.97   3 
 12 Harrison, Karryngton      SO Johnson C. S              8.98   1 
 13 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                      9.01   1  9.002
 14 Simpkins, Jirah           SR Kennesaw Sta              9.01   2  9.006
 15 Smith, Destiny            SO UNCW                      9.09   3 
 16 Adeyemi, Nofisat          SO Morgan State              9.11   1 
 17 Jones, Katlyn             FR Tech                      9.15   1  9.142
 18 Kafi, Malak               SR Mount Olive               9.15   1  9.148
 19 Johnson, Kerrington       FR Wofford                   9.16   2 
 20 Palmer, Erin              FR Coastal Caro              9.19   1 
 21 Grant, Dejah              FR Hampton                   9.27   2 
 22 Belton, Daeja             JR Converse                  9.39   2 
 23 Wall, Mykayla             FR Bowie State               9.54   3 
 24 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     FR Johnson C. S              9.86   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Semi/Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oluwole, Adetoun          SR Hampton                   8.50  
  2 Pitchford, Mallory        SR Hampton                   8.57  
  3 Brown, Olivia             FR Kennesaw Sta              8.82  
  4 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta              8.87   8.864
  5 Ottley, Alliayah          FR Morgan State              8.87   8.867
  6 McWilliams, Kenydi        JR N.C. Central              8.91  
  7 Leighton, Mary            JR Tech                      8.98  
  8 McLean, Corbin            SO Kennesaw Sta              9.18  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
        Meet: M 3:44.84  1/27/2018   North Carolina A&T, North Carolina A&T    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:48.41   1 
        58.663 (58.663)  1:54.491 (55.828)  2:52.313 (57.822)  3:48.409 (56.096)
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:48.78   1 
        56.316 (56.316)  1:52.513 (56.197)  2:50.365 (57.852)  3:48.776 (58.411)
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:50.93   1 
        58.827 (58.827)  1:55.432 (56.605)  2:54.105 (58.673)  3:50.928 (56.823)
  4 James Madison  'A'                                  3:53.81   2 
        59.713 (59.713)  1:56.843 (57.130)  2:55.174 (58.331)  3:53.806 (58.632)
  5 Wofford  'A'                                        3:54.11   2 
        58.978 (58.978)  1:58.704 (59.726)  2:58.352 (59.648)  3:54.110 (55.758)
  6 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   4:01.27   1 
       1:00.802 (1:00.802)          2:00.583 (59.781)        3:02.527 (1:01.944)
         4:01.265 (58.738)
  7 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   4:01.54   2 
       1:00.642 (1:00.642)          1:59.751 (59.109)        3:00.077 (1:00.326)
       4:01.534 (1:01.457)
  8 Morgan State  'B'                                   4:02.62   3 
       1:00.426 (1:00.426)        2:01.138 (1:00.712)        3:02.076 (1:00.938)
       4:02.614 (1:00.538)
  9 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               4:04.04   2 
       1:01.351 (1:01.351)          2:00.243 (58.892)        3:01.144 (1:00.901)
       4:04.034 (1:02.890)
 10 N.C. Central  'A'                                   4:04.36   1 
           58.304 (58.304)        2:07.669 (1:09.365)          3:05.534 (57.865)
         4:04.359 (58.825)
 11 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         4:06.88   1 
       1:01.543 (1:01.543)        2:02.625 (1:01.082)        3:03.738 (1:01.113)
       4:06.878 (1:03.140)
 12 Wofford  'B'                                        4:07.78   4 
       1:03.889 (1:03.889)        2:05.673 (1:01.784)        3:07.214 (1:01.541)
       4:07.779 (1:00.565)
 13 Liberty  'B'                                        4:08.32   3 
       1:03.335 (1:03.335)        2:05.145 (1:01.810)        3:06.802 (1:01.657)
       4:08.313 (1:01.511)
 14 Catawba  'A'                                        4:10.49   5 
       1:01.224 (1:01.224)        2:02.617 (1:01.393)        3:08.070 (1:05.453)
       4:10.483 (1:02.413)
 15 District of Columbia  'A'                           4:10.79   4 
       1:01.099 (1:01.099)        2:05.384 (1:04.285)        3:06.015 (1:00.631)
       4:10.782 (1:04.767)
 16 Liberty  'C'                                        4:10.86   3 
       1:04.041 (1:04.041)        2:06.748 (1:02.707)        3:12.163 (1:05.415)
         4:10.853 (58.690)
 17 Glenville St.  'A'                                  4:13.12   4 
       1:03.047 (1:03.047)        2:06.197 (1:03.150)        3:12.361 (1:06.164)
       4:13.111 (1:00.750)
 18 Johnson C. Smith  'B'                               4:13.21   3 
       1:03.595 (1:03.595)        2:06.488 (1:02.893)        3:11.101 (1:04.613)
       4:13.206 (1:02.105)
 19 James Madison  'C'                                  4:14.92   4 
       1:02.955 (1:02.955)        2:06.205 (1:03.250)        3:09.719 (1:03.514)
       4:14.920 (1:05.201)
 20 N.C. Central  'B'                                   4:18.03   2 
       1:00.754 (1:00.754)        2:05.963 (1:05.209)        3:11.381 (1:05.418)
       4:18.022 (1:06.641)
 21 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:21.81   5 
       1:03.501 (1:03.501)        2:07.206 (1:03.705)        3:15.718 (1:08.512)
       4:21.801 (1:06.083)
 22 Methodist  'A'                                      4:46.94   5 
       1:12.203 (1:12.203)        2:23.580 (1:11.377)        3:33.533 (1:09.953)
       4:46.936 (1:13.403)
 -- Virginia State  'A'                                      FS   2 
 -- Indiana Tech  'C'                                       DNF   3 
       1:04.051 (1:04.051)        2:07.442 (1:03.391)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:16.08  1/25/2019   Elon, Elon                                
        Meet: M 9:16.08  1/25/2019   Elon, Elon                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 9:14.61F 
       2:24.507 (2:24.507)        4:41.071 (2:16.564)        7:03.097 (2:22.026)
       9:14.609 (2:11.512)
  2 Elon  'A'                                           9:18.59  
       2:21.657 (2:21.657)        4:40.513 (2:18.856)        7:01.797 (2:21.284)
       9:18.581 (2:16.784)
  3 Wofford  'A'                                        9:28.33  
       2:20.167 (2:20.167)        4:38.501 (2:18.334)        6:59.217 (2:20.716)
       9:28.325 (2:29.108)
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   9:51.82  
       2:28.883 (2:28.883)        4:52.775 (2:23.892)        7:21.301 (2:28.526)
       9:51.813 (2:30.512)
  5 Hampton  'A'                                        9:54.68  
       2:26.529 (2:26.529)        4:49.487 (2:22.958)        7:18.673 (2:29.186)
       9:54.673 (2:36.000)
  6 Catawba  'A'                                       10:11.52  
       2:34.563 (2:34.563)        5:04.815 (2:30.252)        7:40.375 (2:35.560)
      10:11.517 (2:31.142)
  7 Newberry  'A'                                      10:57.80  
       2:42.427 (2:42.427)        5:20.577 (2:38.150)        8:09.129 (2:48.552)
      10:57.795 (2:48.666)
  8 Montreat  'A'                                      11:08.51  
       2:44.783 (2:44.783)        5:25.949 (2:41.166)        8:07.693 (2:41.744)
      11:08.507 (3:00.814)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  1/17/2020   Shelby Tyler/ Morgan Smalls, Unattached     
        Meet: M 1.76m  12/2/2005   Kena Butts, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tarvide, Julija           SR Kennesaw Sta             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ludy, Lenae               JR Tech                    J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 O'Malley, Moira           JR Elon                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         JR N.C. Central            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Evans, Kadasia            FR Coastal Caro            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rose, Miazziah            SO Morgan State             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Phillips, Abby            FR Liberty                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Timberlake, Sarah         JR UNCW                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Burke, Melody             SR Elon                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Biggi, Bethany            FR James Madiso            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Beckford, Brittany        JR Mount Olive              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Grant, Dejah              FR Hampton                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Raines, Jailyn            SO Hampton                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Young, Claire             SO Tech                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Beaver, Paris             FR James Madiso             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Clements, Felicia         JR Bridgewater              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Erin         JR Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Jones, Soljala            JR Bowie State              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Fleming-Debnam, Mutnodjm  SO Kennesaw Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Crenshaw, Nina            FR Virginia Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Francis, Janiela          SO Maryland-Eas             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Trembly, Amy              SO Frostburg St             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Anderson, Jessica         SO Elon                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 McMillan, Faith           SO Hampton                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Parker, Sherray           FR N.C. Central             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Lee, Mary Catherine       FR Tech                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Balentina, Marelly        SR Regent Unive             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29 Warner, Kenya             SR Virginia Sta             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 29 Cranston, Louise          FR Charleston (             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 29 Young-Mullins, Mikenzie   SO Converse                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Babashak, Erin            FR James Madiso             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Simmons, Irish            FR Glenville St             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Adlam, Christina          JR Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Mcclaston, Symia          FR Barton                      NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Norr, Madeline            FR UNCW                        NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hunt, Serenity            JR Converse                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Little, Zoie              FR District of                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Chambers, Macemia         FR Morgan State                NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Lovett, Jelisa            SO Maryland-Eas                NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.30m  2/2/2019    Bridget Guy, Virginia                       
        Meet: M 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milnes, Rachel            JR Liberty                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 George, Madison           FR Elon                    J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brunick, McKenna          SR Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 san miguel, sofia            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Armstrong, Naomi          SO Liberty                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Davies, Maddie            SO Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lloyd, Rachel             FR James Madiso             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Frost, Kristin            SR Converse                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Jada               JR Kennesaw Sta            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Owens, Abby               FR Carson-Newma            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Devine, Savannah          FR Kennesaw Sta            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Zadroga, Amy              JR Carson-Newma             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hallyburton, Julianna        Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Colenda, Katie            SR Montreat                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Schwagerl, Leah           SR Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Seagraves, Leanna         FR Montreat                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Noble, Bailey             JR Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Tilton, Chloe             FR Kennesaw Sta             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Croteau, Madolyn          FR James Madiso            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Bond, Katie               SO Coastal Caro            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Harding, Ashleigh         SO Columbia Int             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Laskey, Summer            FR Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Martin, Alexis            SO Liberty                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Andrews, Rachel           FR Liberty                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Trembly, Amy              SO Frostburg St             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 25 Akers, Kelly              SO Bridgewater              2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Conroy, Anna              FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Hazelwood, Daneen         JR Columbia Int                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Krause, Clarece           SR Methodist                   NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Konigsmark, Josie         FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.23m  1/18/2020   Claire Bryant, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 5.98m  1/21/2017   Shakinah Brooks, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Destiny         SO Tech                     5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.69m  5.76m  5.90m  5.79m  5.90m  5.85m
  2 Williams, Khiah           FR Kennesaw Sta             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.70m  FOUL  5.39m  5.18m  FOUL
  3 Burke, Melody             SR Elon                     5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.47m  5.36m  5.70m  5.48m  5.56m  5.48m
  4 McDevitt, Georgia         FR Wofford                  5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.52m  5.66m  5.62m  5.48m  5.33m  5.19m
  5 Henry, Da'Yona            JR Kennesaw Sta             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.60m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Rolan, Alexis             JR Liberty                  5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  5.53m  5.38m  FOUL
  7 Lefevre, Dardlie          FR James Madiso             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.42m  5.50m  5.40m  FOUL  5.29m  5.39m
  7 Tudor, Alexandra          SO Elon                     5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.50m  5.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Williams, Jaquoia         FR Coastal Caro             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.33m  5.45m  5.41m  5.39m  FOUL  5.28m
 10 Armand, Dieusi            FR Hampton                  5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m           
 10 Robinson, Chandler        SO Wofford                  5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.35m  5.44m  5.24m           
 12 Lee, Tess                 SR James Madiso             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  FOUL  5.19m           
 12 Jarrett, Chloe            FR Kennesaw Sta             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.38m  5.42m  5.20m           
 14 Hunt, Serenity            JR Converse                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.13m  5.41m  FOUL           
 15 Mines, Alantra            JR Morgan State             5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m           
 16 Albright, Jozalyn         SO Kennesaw Sta             5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.38m           
 17 Lines, Courtney           FR UNCW                     5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m           
 17 Zee, Alyssa               JR Elon                     5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.23m  5.23m           
 19 Johnson, Ayanna           JR Liberty                  5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.24m  5.11m  5.31m           
 20 White, MeKayla            SO Catawba                  5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Adlam, Christina          JR Virginia Sta             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Brewer, Doneasha          JR Tech                     5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m           
 23 Obike, Nekeima            JR Tech                     5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.24m           
 23 Jorgensen, Rylee          FR Wofford                  5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  4.92m  5.24m           
 25 Baudin, Romane            SO Montreat                 5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  5.09m  5.11m           
 26 Lucykx, Camryn            FR Coastal Caro             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.06m  5.01m           
 27 Carpenter, Niyah          JR Hampton                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  4.83m           
 28 St. Louis, Alisha         JR Johnson C. S             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.42m  5.06m  5.01m           
 29 Hill, Indya               FR Johnson C. S             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m            
 30 Smith, Mora               FR Mount Olive              5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.96m  4.80m           
 31 Jones, Soljala            JR Bowie State              4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.90m  FOUL           
 32 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw Sta             4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  4.80m           
 33 Hill, Taylor              FR Glenville St             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.94m            
 34 Ingvadottir, Gunnhildur   SO Charleston (             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.69m  4.91m  4.61m           
 35 Warner, Kenya             SR Virginia Sta             4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.86m           
 36 Variste, Elka             SO Newberry                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 English, Naomi            SO Maryland-Eas             4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  3.35m  4.81m           
 38 Arblaster, Emma           FR Liberty                  4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.71m  FOUL           
 39 Blake, Savannah           SO Bridgewater              4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.67m  4.37m           
 39 Moore, Kelsia             SO Coastal Caro             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  FOUL           
 41 Vannoy, Kaylee            SO UNCW                     4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  3.58m  4.72m           
 42 Bogdan, Isabella          FR James Madiso             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.58m  4.43m  4.71m           
 42 Rembert, Sedajah          FR Columbia Int             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.71m           
 44 Cranston, Louise          FR Charleston (             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Jenkins, Glenda           SO Virginia Sta             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.07m  4.48m  4.61m           
 46 Stutzke, Luisa            JR Mount Olive              4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.55m           
 47 Henry, Ayanna             SO Morgan State             4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.49m           
 48 Douglas, Lavondae         FR District of              4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.39m  4.20m  4.48m           
 49 Park, Chloe               FR Frostburg St             4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  3.94m  4.09m           
 50 Gordon, Hanah             JR Charleston (             4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  FOUL  4.16m           
 51 Miller, Meghann           JR Columbia Int             4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  4.03m  3.92m           
 52 Mathis, Hart              JR Columbia Int             3.84m   12-07.25 
      3.84m  3.82m  FOUL           
 -- Norwood, Laury            SO Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Amber           SO Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.44m  2/24/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                     
        Meet: M 12.93m  12/2/2006   Kwonya Ferguson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mizera, Makenzy           SO Liberty                 12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.09m  11.83m  12.36m  12.35m        
  2 Mines, Alantra            JR Morgan State            12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m  12.27m  12.12m  12.17m
  3 Oluwole, Adetoun          SR Hampton                 12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.01m  12.12m  PASS  11.93m  FOUL  12.20m
  4 Mitchell, Adrianna        JR Liberty                 12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.31m  12.05m  11.98m  11.45m  FOUL  12.05m
  5 Copeland, Destiny         SO Tech                    11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m
  6 Davidson, Skyla           JR James Madiso            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.77m  11.92m  PASS            
  7 Henry, Da'Yona            JR Kennesaw Sta            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.74m  11.65m  FOUL  11.90m  11.91m
  8 Obike, Nekeima            JR Tech                    11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  11.39m  11.87m
  9 Shittu, Attinuke          SO Maryland-Eas            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.79m  11.85m  FOUL            
 10 Armand, Dieusi            FR Hampton                 11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.51m            
 11 Chanase, Abigail          SR Kennesaw Sta            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.41m  11.18m  11.54m            
 12 Tudor, Alexandra          SO Elon                    11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.48m            
 13 Ferguson, Taelor          JR N.C. Central            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.34m  11.47m  11.45m            
 14 Whimple, Victoria         SO UNCW                    11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.11m            
 14 St. Louis, Alisha         JR Johnson C. S            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.40m            
 16 Brown, Sharnea            SR N.C. Central            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  10.97m            
 16 Young-Mullins, Mikenzie   SO Converse                11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  11.03m  11.07m            
 18 Trussell, Kameryn         SR Hampton                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.26m  11.11m            
 19 Cavanagh, Julianna        SO UNCW                    11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.18m  11.25m  FOUL            
 20 Rose, Miazziah            SO Morgan State            11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.01m            
 21 Staib, Shelby             FR James Madiso            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.07m  10.81m  11.14m            
 22 Harrison, Karryngton      SO Johnson C. S            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  11.00m            
 22 Douglas, Lavondae         FR District of             11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  10.70m            
 24 Warner, Kenya             SR Virginia Sta            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.85m  FOUL            
 25 Moore, Kelsia             SO Coastal Caro            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.94m  FOUL  10.97m            
 26 Henry, Ayanna             SO Morgan State            10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL            
 27 Hill, Indya               FR Johnson C. S            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.78m  10.94m  10.90m            
 28 Johnston, D'Arion         JR Newberry                10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.64m  10.86m  10.30m            
 29 Jenkins, Cierra           SO Tech                    10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.82m            
 30 Rembert, Sedajah          FR Columbia Int            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.36m  10.66m  FOUL            
 31 Smith, Mora               FR Mount Olive             10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m            
 32 Thomas, Ania              SO Virginia Sta            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.40m  FOUL            
 33 Adlam, Christina          JR Virginia Sta            10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  10.33m            
 34 Mullery, Alyssa           FR Frostburg St            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.01m  10.16m  FOUL            
 35 Maeshack, Heaven          SR Glenville St            10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  9.51m            
 36 Ingvadottir, Gunnhildur   SO Charleston (            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  PASS            
 37 Morgan, Jaelyn            SO Liberty                  9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.50m  9.86m            
 38 Wall, Mykayla             FR Bowie State              9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.63m  9.83m            
 39 Blake, Savannah           SO Bridgewater              9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Oliver, Cassidy           FR Bridgewater              9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.63m  9.64m            
 41 Frierson, Susan           FR Bridgewater              9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL            
 -- Mathis, Hart              JR Columbia Int              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lucykx, Camryn            FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- White, MeKayla            SO Catawba                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.09m  2/10/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
        Meet: M 15.86m  1/27/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mojica, Naomi             JR Liberty                 14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.33m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Culhane, Ayana            SR Hampton                 14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  13.45m  14.16m  13.99m  13.99m
  3 Thomas, Kiyanna           SR Hampton                 14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
  4 Vaimaona, Patria          SR Liberty                 13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.40m  13.49m  FOUL  13.64m  13.91m  FOUL
  5 Strazdite, Kristine       SO Elon                    13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
  6 Igberaese, Chelsea        SO Liberty                 13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  12.64m  12.94m  13.56m
  7 Wilfong, Megan            SR Glenville St            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.50m  13.37m  13.38m  13.00m  12.63m  13.33m
  8 Mitchell, Corneisha       SR N.C. Central            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.61m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Barthelmes, Skylar        SR Elon                    12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.41m  12.12m  12.75m  12.35m  12.87m  12.91m
 10 West, Ty-Layshia          FR Coastal Caro            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  11.85m           
 11 Crawford, Danielle        FR Wingate                 12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.05m  12.62m  12.53m           
 12 Seldon, Nia               SR Kennesaw Sta            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Joyner, Javon             SO Kennesaw Sta            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Balentina, Marelly        SR Regent Unive            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.41m  FOUL  12.00m           
 14 Douglas, Megan            SR Kennesaw Sta            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.31m  12.00m  FOUL           
 16 Carlton, Lauryn           FR Elon                    11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.82m           
 17 Platt, Carly              SO Wingate                 11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.32m           
 17 Grant, Tiondra            SO Kennesaw Sta            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.37m           
 19 Bangura, Lorinda          SO Bowie State             11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  10.83m  11.69m           
 20 Swepson, Candace          SO Catawba                 11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.72m  10.23m  11.68m           
 21 Lombard, Kacey            FR Coastal Caro            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL            
 22 Newsome, Shareya          FR Coastal Caro            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  10.00m  FOUL           
 22 Stephens, Hannah          JR N.C. Central            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  10.35m  11.40m           
 24 Horton, Kamaria           FR Hampton                 11.36m   37-03.25 
      9.36m  FOUL  11.36m           
 25 West, Jaida               JR Morgan State            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Collins, Kathleen         SO Elon                    11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.79m  11.05m  11.23m           
 27 McEachern, Victoria       FR Wingate                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.90m  10.60m           
 28 Hall, Dianthony           JR N.C. Central            11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  10.62m  11.02m           
 29 D'Antignac, Eve           SO Morgan State            11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m           
 30 Moseley, Sydne            SR Bridgewater             10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m           
 31 Hogan, Kelly              SO Wofford                 10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.52m  10.90m  FOUL           
 32 Lloyd, Nia                JR Bridgewater             10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.04m  10.58m           
 32 Long, Tatyana             SO Catawba                 10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.15m  10.21m           
 34 Cunningham, Janae         SR Barton                  10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.10m  10.08m  10.57m           
 35 Werner, Danielle          SR Bridgewater             10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  9.97m  10.28m           
 36 Manuma, Zowie             SO Charleston (            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.11m  10.31m           
 37 Williams, Kendra          FR District of             10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.04m           
 38 Starling, Ke'mia          FR Columbia Int             9.96m   32-08.25 
      8.34m  9.96m  FOUL           
 38 Cruz, Giselle             FR Wofford                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL           
 40 McDonald, Jordan          SR Bowie State              9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Reid, Jenna               FR Wofford                  9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Mathis, Mica              JR Charleston (             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Etim-Andy, Miracle        FR Catawba                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Brown, Jasmin             FR Glenville St             9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Luterak, Kaitlyn          FR Glenville St             9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL           
 46 Boyd, Tessa               JR Glenville St             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Teilborg, Ashley          SO Barton                   8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Bradburn, Alexa           FR Frostburg St             8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Love-Robinson, Ca'Shauna  SR Johnson C. S             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Spencer, Lisa             SR Glenville St             7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Spates, Tytionna          SO Barton                   7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Dail, Jennifer            FR District of              6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
        Meet: M 20.51m  12/3/2015   Nicole Chavis, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn            Unattached              19.41m   63-08.25 
      18.70m  19.41m  FOUL  18.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Vaimaona, Patria          SR Liberty                 18.38m   60-03.75 
      17.98m  18.38m  18.33m  17.83m  18.28m  FOUL
  3 Mitchell, Corneisha       SR N.C. Central            18.25m   59-10.50 
      FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  18.25m  FOUL
  4 Seldon, Nia               SR Kennesaw Sta            18.24m   59-10.25 
      16.16m  FOUL  18.11m  18.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Barthelmes, Skylar        SR Elon                    17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.30m  17.78m  FOUL  16.81m  17.55m  17.30m
  6 Mojica, Naomi             JR Liberty                 17.52m   57-05.75 
      16.74m  FOUL  15.98m  16.06m  16.65m  17.52m
  7 Sharpe, Jannah            FR Morgan State            17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.19m  15.91m  15.55m  16.26m  FOUL  17.31m
  8 Joyner, Javon             SO Kennesaw Sta            17.13m   56-02.50 
      16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m  17.03m  16.88m
  9 Bradsher, Charlotte       JR Elon                    16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  16.32m  16.31m  16.40m  15.96m
  9 Culhane, Ayana            SR Hampton                 16.56m   54-04.00 
      FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  16.56m
 11 Cunningham, Janae         SR Barton                  15.60m   51-02.25 
      14.92m  15.55m  15.60m         
 12 Carlton, Lauryn           FR Elon                    15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.32m  15.42m  14.98m         
 13 Wilfong, Megan            SR Glenville St            15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  FOUL  15.01m         
 14 Platt, Carly              SO Wingate                 14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.51m  14.99m  13.45m           
 15 Igberaese, Chelsea        SO Liberty                 14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.93m         
 16 Douglas, Megan            SR Kennesaw Sta            14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.30m  13.99m  14.59m           
 17 Swepson, Candace          SO Catawba                 14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.61m  13.38m  14.50m         
 18 West, Ty-Layshia          FR Coastal Caro            13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.99m           
 19 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah   SO Morgan State            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.48m  FOUL         
 20 Duke, Iris                SR Newberry                13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL           
 21 Mathis, Mica              JR Charleston (            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.21m  11.64m  12.84m           
 22 Grant, Tiondra            SO Kennesaw Sta            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.18m  12.68m  12.49m         
 23 Kloster, Olivia           SO Bridgewater             12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.61m  FOUL  12.14m           
 24 Ortiz, Danielle           SO Catawba                 11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Manuma, Zowie             SO Charleston (            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL         
 26 Long, Tatyana             SO Catawba                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.89m           
 27 Newsome, Shareya          FR Coastal Caro            11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.77m           
 28 Hogan, Kelly              SO Wofford                 11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.41m  11.72m  11.62m           
 29 Boyd, Tessa               JR Glenville St            11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m           
 30 Bradburn, Alexa           FR Frostburg St            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.61m  11.34m  FOUL           
 31 Cruz, Giselle             FR Wofford                 11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.69m  10.97m  11.31m           
 32 Crawford, Danielle        FR Wingate                 11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  9.84m  11.13m           
 33 Lloyd, Nia                JR Bridgewater             11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Richards, Jamalia         SO James Madiso            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL           
 35 Reese, Hallie             FR James Madiso            10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.82m           
 36 Terrell, Cameron          FR Bridgewater             10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Gill, Fairan              JR Glenville St            10.28m   33-08.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  10.28m           
 38 McEachern, Victoria       FR Wingate                 10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  10.08m  FOUL           
 39 Brown, Jasmin             FR Glenville St             9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  FOUL           
 40 Barbee, Kate              FR Columbia Int             9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.45m           
 41 Spencer, Lisa             SR Glenville St             9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.38m           
 42 Luterak, Kaitlyn          FR Glenville St             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Lombard, Kacey            FR Coastal Caro             8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.31m           
 44 Teilborg, Ashley          SO Barton                   7.69m   25-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.69m           
 45 Spates, Tytionna          SO Barton                   6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Reid, Jenna               FR Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stephens, Hannah          JR N.C. Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Starling, Ke'mia          FR Columbia Int              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan               JR Wofford                2:26.65     735
       1:07.301 (1:07.301)
  2 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw Sta           2:27.48     725
       1:07.963 (1:07.963)
  3 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta           2:30.05     692
       1:11.773 (1:11.773)
  4 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State           2:35.99     620
       1:13.999 (1:13.999)
  5 Moreland, Della           FR Glenville St           2:36.88     609
       1:14.309 (1:14.309)
  6 Linares, Netanya          FR Wofford                2:37.79     598
       1:12.869 (1:12.869)
  7 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State           2:42.12     549
       1:14.555 (1:14.555)
  8 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw Sta           2:42.18     548
       1:14.547 (1:14.547)
  9 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                   2:43.33     535
       1:14.221 (1:14.221)
 10 Bradford, Shakaiya        SO Wofford                2:47.55     489
       1:18.425 (1:18.425)
 11 Moncrief, Taylor          SR Mount Olive            2:48.01     484
       1:19.009 (1:19.009)
 12 Akil, Anu                 SO Maryland-Eas           2:49.25     471
       1:17.351 (1:17.351)
 13 Scott, Myiah              FR Liberty                2:54.12     422
       1:19.143 (1:19.143)
 14 Mathews, Morgan           FR Frostburg St           2:54.90     414
       1:16.171 (1:16.171)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta              8.95   1    920
  2 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                      8.96   1    918
  3 Dunn, Megan               JR Wofford                   9.08   1    893
  4 Linares, Netanya          FR Wofford                   9.15   2    879
  5 Bradford, Shakaiya        SO Wofford                   9.22   2    865
  6 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State              9.41   4    826
  7 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw Sta              9.47   3    814
  8 Moncrief, Taylor          SR Mount Olive               9.52   2    804
  9 Scott, Myiah              FR Liberty                   9.54   2    800
 10 Thorpe, Abby              SO Liberty                   9.72   3    765
 11 Moreland, Della           FR Glenville St              9.75   3    759
 12 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw Sta              9.82   3    746
 13 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State              9.83   4    744
 14 Akil, Anu                 SO Maryland-Eas             10.63   4    599
 15 Mathews, Morgan           FR Frostburg St             11.38   4    476
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                     1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moncrief, Taylor          SR Mount Olive              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Linares, Netanya          FR Wofford                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw Sta             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Dunn, Megan               JR Wofford                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thorpe, Abby              SO Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Scott, Myiah              FR Liberty                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    P   XO    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Bradford, Shakaiya        SO Wofford                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Moreland, Della           FR Glenville St             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Akil, Anu                 SO Maryland-Eas             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw Sta             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Mathews, Morgan           FR Frostburg St             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw Sta             5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.49m  5.29m  FOUL            
  1 Moncrief, Taylor          SR Mount Olive              5.49m   18-00.25    697
      FOUL  5.40m  5.49m            
  3 Dunn, Megan               JR Wofford                  5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.30m  FOUL  5.35m            
  4 Linares, Netanya          FR Wofford                  5.34m   17-06.25    654
      FOUL  FOUL  5.34m            
  5 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.85m  5.07m  4.87m            
  6 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                     4.98m   16-04.25    554
      FOUL  4.96m  4.98m            
  7 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State             4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.92m  4.97m  4.79m            
  8 Bradford, Shakaiya        SO Wofford                  4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.96m  PASS  PASS            
  9 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw Sta             4.93m   16-02.25    540
      FOUL  4.93m  4.86m            
 10 Moreland, Della           FR Glenville St             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.76m  4.64m  4.65m            
 11 Scott, Myiah              FR Liberty                  4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.73m  4.67m  4.67m            
 12 Akil, Anu                 SO Maryland-Eas             4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.52m  4.52m  4.28m            
 13 Mathews, Morgan           FR Frostburg St             4.26m   13-11.75    369
      4.16m  4.26m  4.07m            
 14 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State             4.09m   13-05.00    329
      4.04m  FOUL  4.09m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Shakaiya        SO Wofford                 12.55m   41-02.25    698
      11.80m  12.55m  11.69m            
  2 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta            11.34m   37-02.50    618
      9.60m  9.82m  11.34m            
  3 Akil, Anu                 SO Maryland-Eas            11.30m   37-01.00    615
      10.40m  10.45m  11.30m            
  4 Scott, Myiah              FR Liberty                 10.79m   35-05.00    581
      10.15m  10.43m  10.79m            
  5 Dunn, Megan               JR Wofford                 10.55m   34-07.50    566
      10.55m  10.27m  9.88m            
  6 Thorpe, Abby              SO Liberty                  9.75m   32-00.00    513
      9.74m  8.65m  9.75m            
  7 Linares, Netanya          FR Wofford                  9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  9.18m  8.94m            
  8 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State             8.91m   29-02.75    458
      8.82m  8.18m  8.91m            
  9 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw Sta             8.72m   28-07.50    446
      7.86m  8.72m  8.28m            
 10 Mathews, Morgan           FR Frostburg St             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.70m  8.59m  8.67m            
 11 Moncrief, Taylor          SR Mount Olive              8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.32m  8.50m  8.31m            
 12 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw Sta             8.17m   26-09.75    410
      7.60m  FOUL  8.17m            
 13 Moreland, Della           FR Glenville St             8.06m   26-05.50    403
      FOUL  7.73m  8.06m            
 14 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State             8.03m   26-04.25    401
      7.71m  FOUL  8.03m            
 15 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                     7.28m   23-10.75    353
      7.28m  FOUL  7.16m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  4202  2/22/2019   Jordan Gray, Kennesaw State                 
        Meet: M  4043  1/25/2019   Beatrice Puiu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan               JR Wofford                   3529  
  2 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta              3418  
  3 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw Sta              3360  
  4 Linares, Netanya          FR Wofford                   3289  
  5 Bradford, Shakaiya        SO Wofford                   3177  
  6 Moncrief, Taylor          SR Mount Olive               3129  
  7 Nichols, Kylin            SO Tech                      3107  
  8 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State              3039  
  9 Scott, Myiah              FR Liberty                   2900  
 10 Moreland, Della           FR Glenville St              2747  
 11 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw Sta              2725  
 12 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State              2663  
 13 Akil, Anu                 SO Maryland-Eas              2599  
 14 Mathews, Morgan           FR Frostburg St              2153  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Prelim
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.66  2/10/2018   Jaylan Mitchell, North Carolina A&T         
        Meet: M  6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talbert, Jeremiah         SO Coastal Caro              6.93q  5 
  2 Butler, Jaylond           SR Charleston (              6.99q  3  6.985
  3 Gordon, Chislon           SO Maryland-Eas              6.99q  9  6.986
  4 Pierson, Elijah           JR Liberty                   7.01q  7 
  5 Cook, Kalyn               FR Newberry                  7.02q 10  7.012
  6 McFarlane, Sadiki         JR Johnson C. S              7.02q  1  7.014
  7 Herring, Mahki            FR Maryland-Eas              7.03q 11  7.024
  7 Smalley, Brad             SR Liberty                   7.03q  8  7.024
  9 Denmark, Sam              SR Coastal Caro              7.03q  6  7.026
 10 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                   7.03  10  7.030
 11 Muhammad, Jaylen          SR Wofford                   7.04  11 
 12 Patterson, Felix          FR Wingate                   7.06   8  7.053
 13 Gossett, Albrey           FR Coastal Caro              7.06   3  7.057
 14 Akindele, DJ              SO Kennesaw Sta              7.07   9 
 15 Holley, Adrian            FR Morgan State              7.09   7 
 16 Little, Deondre           SO Hampton                   7.11   4  7.102
 17 Goode, Donovan            SO Virginia Sta              7.11   9  7.103
 18 Jenkins, Zach             JR Mount Olive               7.11   6  7.104
 19 Bapoupeleh, John          SR Wofford                   7.11  11  7.105
 20 Bloir, Logan              SO Tech                      7.11   1  7.108
 21 Slayton, Otis             FR Hampton                   7.13   6  7.121
 22 Clanton, Kyle             FR Bridgewater               7.13   2  7.130
 23 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        SR Charleston (              7.14   6  7.133
 24 Williamson, Almighty      FR Morgan State              7.14   1  7.135
 25 Butler, Javon             JR Glenville St              7.14  10  7.137
 26 Tofoi, Tailey             FR Maryland-Eas              7.15   5  7.147
 27 Trotter, Larry            FR N.C. Central              7.15   7  7.149
 27 Graham, Javon             SR Wingate                   7.15   9  7.149
 29 Mack, Jeremiah            FR Newberry                  7.17   7  7.163
 30 Howard, Antonio           FR Catawba                   7.17   1  7.164
 30 Richardson, Nicholas      FR Frostburg St              7.17   5  7.164
 32 Banga, Caleb              FR Frostburg St              7.17  10  7.167
 33 Walker, Kamari            SO Mount Olive               7.18   4 
 34 Bowens, Ali               FR Morgan State              7.19   2  7.182
 35 Davis, Lamar              SO Morgan State              7.19   2  7.184
 36 Cook, Stedman             JR Bowie State               7.19   7  7.189
 37 Summers, Jimere           SO Barton                    7.20   8  7.194
 38 Randolph, Christian       SO Virginia Sta              7.20  10 
 39 Hunter, Bryson            FR Liberty                   7.21   7  7.204
 40 Kamara, Bai               FR Wofford                   7.21   2  7.209
 41 Harper Jr, Daniel         FR Unattached                7.22   4  7.213
 42 Tyler, Zion               FR Bowie State               7.22   5  7.219
 43 Akinjide, Stephen         FR Morgan State              7.24   3 
 44 Denham, Jarrod            FR Bridgewater               7.26   7 
 45 Mitchell, Keven           JR Charleston (              7.29   4 
 46 Matthews, Anthony         FR Methodist                 7.30   1  7.291
 47 Holliday, Aaron           SO Bowie State               7.30   4  7.295
 47 Akande, Olakunle          FR Hampton                   7.30  10  7.295
 49 Cutlip, Adam              SO Glenville St              7.31   3  7.302
 50 Smith, Chandon            FR Catawba                   7.31  11  7.308
 51 Douglas, Montrell         JR St. Andrews               7.31   7  7.309
 52 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Sta              7.32  10  7.197
 53 Jackson, Julian           FR Methodist                 7.34   6 
 54 Coon, Jordan              FR Glenville St              7.35   9  7.341
 55 Parrish, Michael          SO Newberry                  7.35   1  7.350
 56 Reid, James               FR St. Andrews               7.36   5  7.354
 57 Sloan, Robert             JR St. Andrews               7.36   2  7.355
 58 Gordon, Jonathan          FR Virginia Sta              7.37   6  7.363
 59 Nichols, Chandler         SR Kennesaw Sta              7.37   8  7.366
 60 Ababio, Mark Anthony      FR Montreat                  7.38   8 
 61 Wade, Malcolm             SO Louisburg Co              7.40   8 
 62 Collins, Edwards          JR Newberry                  7.42   3 
 63 Teal, Lavar               FR Bowie State               7.43   1 
 64 Brown, Dontez             SO Frostburg St              7.50   5 
 65 Jalepes, Demetreus        FR Bridgewater               7.54   3 
 66 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph      SO Glenville St              7.56  11  7.551
 67 Steele, Chase             FR Glenville St              7.56   4  7.559
 68 Johnson, Thomas              Unattached                7.56   9  7.560
 69 Smith, Donald             SO Newberry                  7.58   1 
 70 Pete, Kendell             FR Methodist                 7.67   4 
 71 Valle, Jezreel            FR Barton                    7.68   3 
 72 Chambers, DonQavius       FR Methodist                 7.75  11 
 73 Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun     FR Methodist                 7.76  10 
 74 Helmling, Ezekiel         SO Columbia Int              7.83   6 
 75 Davis, Tyler              JR Columbia Int              8.37   9 
 -- Lewis, Kendrick           SO Louisburg Co                FS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Semi/Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Tech                      6.73q  2 
  2 Lyon, Christian           JR Liberty                   6.75q  2 
  3 Bailey, Coby              JR Tech                      6.77q  3 
  4 Rantin, Keon              JR Morgan State              6.79q  3 
  5 Okezie, Chidi                Shore AC                  6.80q  1  6.797
  6 Cofield, Jordan           SO Morgan State              6.80q  1  6.800
  7 Franklin, Anthony         FR Tech                      6.82q  3 
  8 Banks, Aaron              JR Charleston (              6.83q  1 
  9 Lincoln, Zayquan          FR Tech                      6.89   1 
 10 Talbert, Jeremiah         SO Coastal Caro              6.93   1 
 11 Butler, Jaylond           SR Charleston (              6.97   2 
 12 Pierson, Elijah           JR Liberty                   6.98   2 
 13 Denmark, Sam              SR Coastal Caro              6.99   3 
 14 Noble, Rashaun            SO Catawba                   7.00   1 
 15 McFarlane, Sadiki         JR Johnson C. S              7.01   1 
 16 Cook, Kalyn               FR Newberry                  7.02   3  7.016
 16 Bolden, Cameron           SR Kennesaw Sta              7.02   2  7.016
 18 Jennings, Emmanuel        JR Wingate                   7.06   3 
 19 Herring, Mahki            FR Maryland-Eas              7.08   2 
 20 Smalley, Brad             SR Liberty                   7.10   1 
 21 Wanjiru, Moffat           SR Hampton                   7.11   3 
 22 Gordon, Chislon           SO Maryland-Eas              7.49   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Semi/Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyon, Christian           JR Liberty                   6.75  
  2 Rantin, Keon              JR Morgan State              6.79  
  3 Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Tech                      6.81  
  4 Cofield, Jordan           SO Morgan State              6.83  
  5 Franklin, Anthony         FR Tech                      6.84  
  6 Okezie, Chidi                Shore AC                  6.85  
  7 Banks, Aaron              JR Charleston (              6.87  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M 21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyon, Christian           JR Liberty                  21.12   1 
  2 Okezie, Chidi                Shore AC                 21.13   1 
  3 Rantin, Keon              JR Morgan State             21.27   1 
  4 Lewis, Gordon             JR N.C. Central             21.44   2 
  5 Banks, Aaron              JR Charleston (             21.62   3 
  6 Diaz, Omar                JR Kennesaw Sta             21.63   3 
  7 Franklin, Anthony         FR Tech                     21.66   2 
  8 Talbert, Jeremiah         SO Coastal Caro             21.89   4 
  9 Zapata, Alejandro            Unattached               21.99   1 
 10 Lincoln, Zayquan          FR Tech                     22.00  10 
 11 Herring, Mahki            FR Maryland-Eas             22.04   5 
 12 Limehouse, Keishaun       JR Coastal Caro             22.11   6 
 13 Pierson, Elijah           JR Liberty                  22.12   6 
 14 Little, Deondre           SO Hampton                  22.14   9 
 15 Smalley, Brad             SR Liberty                  22.16   7 
 16 Hewing, Jordan            JR Kennesaw Sta             22.16   2 
 17 Hussie, Tyriq             FR Kennesaw Sta             22.21   7 
 18 Shannon, Tedric           SR Mount Olive              22.24  11 
 19 Butler, Jaylond           SR Charleston (             22.29   5 
 20 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                  22.35  10 
 21 Beckford, Ashane          FR Maryland-Eas             22.36   4 
 22 Osifo, Tyler              SO Catawba                  22.37   9 
 23 Hunter, Bryson            FR Liberty                  22.41  14 
 24 Muhammad, Jaylen          SR Wofford                  22.43   2 
 25 Miles, Malik              JR N.C. Central             22.43   7 
 26 Floyd, Tydarius           JR Coastal Caro             22.49  10 
 27 Burns, Tyler              SO Louisburg Co             22.50  10 
 28 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        SR Charleston (             22.55   8 
 29 Tofoi, Tailey             FR Maryland-Eas             22.56   8 
 30 Cook, Kalyn               FR Newberry                 22.58  17 
 31 Akande, Olakunle          FR Hampton                  22.60  11 
 32 Kirk, Nathanial           SO Liberty                  22.65  11 
 33 Bowens, Ali               FR Morgan State             22.66   6 
 34 Jackson, Garnett          JR Johnson C. S             22.69   9 
 35 Larkin III, Samuel        JR Wofford                  22.74  15 
 36 Holley, Adrian            FR Morgan State             22.79   7 
 37 Kamara, Bai               FR Wofford                  22.82  14 
 38 Fisher, Richard           SR Mount Olive              22.85   5 
 39 Pryce, Aaron              FR Wingate                  22.85  16 
 40 Butler, Javon             JR Glenville St             22.85  12 
 41 Mitchell, Keven           JR Charleston (             22.87  16 
 42 Manley, Ra'Mel            SO Morgan State             22.88  13 
 43 Norfleet, Keyontae        JR Diamond trac             22.88  13 
 44 Carr, Trevor              SR Mount Olive              22.88  11 
 45 Carter, Donnell           FR N.C. Central             22.95  14 
 46 Nevins, Laquavian         FR Wingate                  22.96  14 
 47 Bapoupeleh, John          SR Wofford                  22.98   8 
 48 Williamson, Almighty      FR Morgan State             23.02  13 
 49 Jones Carter, Deondre     FR Wingate                  23.04  16 
 50 Mfikwa, Xavier            JR N.C. Central             23.12   9 
 51 White, Damien             SR Glenville St             23.12  11 
 52 Trotter, Larry            FR N.C. Central             23.12  10 
 53 Harper Jr, Daniel         FR Unattached               23.12  16 
 54 Randolph, Christian       SO Virginia Sta             23.14  15 
 55 Tyler, Zion               FR Bowie State              23.15  18 
 56 Notice, Jazire            JR N.C. Central             23.16   9 
 57 Howard, Antonio           FR Catawba                  23.16  13 
 58 Sheets, Michael           FR Bridgewater              23.17  15 
 59 Mayo, James               SO Bridgewater              23.17  13 
 60 Douglas, Montrell         JR St. Andrews              23.21  18 
 61 Banga, Caleb              FR Frostburg St             23.24  19 
 62 Reid, Aveon               SO Louisburg Co             23.25   8 
 63 Bailey, Frank             SR Bowie State              23.27  12 
 64 Booker, Darius            SR Charleston (             23.27  15 
 65 Gossett, Albrey           FR Coastal Caro             23.31  12 
 66 Davis, Lamar              SO Morgan State             23.31  13 
 67 Switzer, Ian              FR Methodist                23.33  17 
 68 Avalos, Kaegan            FR Bridgewater              23.37  21 
 69 Thornburg, Caleb          SO Montreat                 23.40  16 
 70 Coon, Jordan              FR Glenville St             23.44  11 
 71 Suarez, Luis              SO Regent Unive             23.52  17 
 72 Mack, Jeremiah            FR Newberry                 23.53  16 
 73 Woodard, Gregory          FR Mary Baldwin             23.55  18 
 74 Carter, Ramon             SO Barton                   23.70  19 
 75 Hayes, Hunter             JR Glenville St             23.77  17 
 76 Nichols, Chandler         SR Kennesaw Sta             23.78  10 
 77 Smith, Donald             SO Newberry                 23.78  20 
 78 Wheeler, Nate             SO Glenville St             23.87  17 
 79 Matthews, Anthony         FR Methodist                23.92  20 
 80 Johnson, Thomas              Unattached               23.97  19 
 81 Reid, James               FR St. Andrews              24.01  20 
 82 Glover, Robert            SO Glenville St             24.07  14 
 83 Mann, Ky                  JR Barton                   24.22  15 
 84 Cutlip, Adam              SO Glenville St             24.23  14 
 85 Parrish, Michael          SO Newberry                 24.24  19 
 86 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph      SO Glenville St             24.26  19 
 87 Willis, Koby              JR Bowie State              24.29  21 
 88 Summers, Jimere           SO Barton                   24.32  15 
 89 Grant, Tyrese             JR Newberry                 24.36  18 
 90 Dudgeon, Anthony          FR Glenville St             24.42  17 
 91 Holliday, Aaron           SO Bowie State              24.49  21 
 92 Washington, Clayton       JR Frostburg St             24.72  12 
 93 Sloan, Robert             JR St. Andrews              24.91  20 
 94 Steele, Chase             FR Glenville St             25.33  18 
 95 Dyson, Shawn              FR Bowie State              25.72  21 
 96 Hall, Jaylen              FR Catawba                  25.98  18 
 97 Helmling, Ezekiel         SO Columbia Int             26.25  21 
 98 Davis, Tyler              JR Columbia Int             28.95  20 
 -- Cook, Stedman             JR Bowie State                 DQ   3  3+stepsinside
 -- Akpoli, Desire            SO Unattached                  DQ   6 
 -- Pinder, Justin            SR Diamond trac                DQ   4  2+insideline
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 46.15  2/23/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
        Meet: M 47.74  1/21/2017   Jonia McDonald, Chase Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alejandro            Unattached               46.63M  1 
        21.767 (21.767)    46.621 (24.854)
  2 Strachan, Michael         JR Charleston (             48.31   1 
        22.731 (22.731)    48.301 (25.570)
  3 Highsmith, Jordan         FR Tech                     48.84   2 
        22.482 (22.482)    48.836 (26.354)
  4 Warner, Michael           FR Tech                     49.10   3 
        22.668 (22.668)    49.094 (26.426)
  5 O'Banion, Daunte          FR Tech                     49.13   3 
        22.590 (22.590)    49.130 (26.540)
  6 Pinder, Justin            SR Diamond trac             49.23   1 
        23.063 (23.063)    49.230 (26.167)
  7 Mcleod, Chale             SR Tech                     49.61   2 
        22.548 (22.548)    49.602 (27.054)
  8 Kovar, Brendan            FR Coastal Caro             49.62   5 
        23.185 (23.185)    49.618 (26.433)
  9 Wanjiru, Moffat           SR Hampton                  49.73   4 
        23.079 (23.079)    49.722 (26.643)
 10 Freeman, Harry               Unattached               49.86   7 
        22.689 (22.689)    49.860 (27.171)
 11 Smith, Bradford           SR Wofford                  49.91   5 
        23.869 (23.869)    49.908 (26.039)
 12 Akpoli, Desire            SO Unattached               49.95   2 
        22.718 (22.718)    49.950 (27.232)
 13 Kirk, Nathanial           SO Liberty                  49.98   4 
        23.350 (23.350)    49.971 (26.621)
 14 Rose, Michael                Liberty                  50.49   6 
        24.749 (24.749)    50.482 (25.733)
 15 Atkins, Chris             SO Bridgewater              50.61   6 
        24.509 (24.509)    50.610 (26.101)
 16 Mullenax, Daniel          SO Charleston (             50.67   8 
        23.457 (23.457)    50.668 (27.211)
 17 Garrett, Brenan           SR Hampton                  50.74   3  50.733
        24.006 (24.006)    50.733 (26.727)
 18 Manley, Ra'Mel            SO Morgan State             50.74   4  50.739
        23.932 (23.932)    50.739 (26.807)
 19 Nevins, Laquavian         FR Wingate                  50.82   3 
        24.134 (24.134)    50.811 (26.677)
 20 Jackson, Garnett          JR Johnson C. S             50.85   2 
        22.962 (22.962)    50.849 (27.887)
 21 Buie, Benjamin            FR Montreat                 50.87   6 
        23.363 (23.363)    50.862 (27.499)
 22 Goodwin, Aaron            SO Kennesaw Sta             51.00   2  50.993
        22.734 (22.734)    50.993 (28.259)
 23 Nelson, Jaylin            SO Maryland-Eas             51.00   3  50.997
        23.568 (23.568)    50.997 (27.429)
 24 Gilliam, Christian           Unattached               51.11   7 
        23.767 (23.767)    51.109 (27.342)
 25 Medina-Artis, Marcus      JR Montreat                 51.18   4  51.172
        23.788 (23.788)    51.172 (27.384)
 26 Chavis, Cody              SR Wofford                  51.18   7  51.173
        24.222 (24.222)    51.173 (26.951)
 27 Brown, Casey              FR Newberry                 51.23   5 
        23.329 (23.329)    51.230 (27.901)
 28 Buesy, Donte              FR Bowie State              51.32   5 
        24.097 (24.097)    51.312 (27.215)
 29 Griffin, Sparticus        FR Kennesaw Sta             51.42   4 
        23.972 (23.972)    51.418 (27.446)
 30 Bull, Elijah              SO Wofford                  51.48   3 
        24.124 (24.124)    51.471 (27.347)
 31 Ford, Braxton             SO Catawba                  51.51   8 
        24.665 (24.665)    51.501 (26.836)
 32 Jones, Tim                SR Mount Olive              51.58   6 
        23.613 (23.613)    51.578 (27.965)
 33 Blake, Taylor             FR Morgan State             51.59   4 
        24.086 (24.086)    51.586 (27.500)
 34 Fulmore, Elijah           SO Newberry                 51.61   9 
        25.174 (25.174)    51.607 (26.433)
 35 White, Damien             SR Glenville St             51.84   7 
        23.775 (23.775)    51.832 (28.057)
 36 Melhado, Malik            FR Maryland-Eas             51.94   5 
        23.767 (23.767)    51.939 (28.172)
 37 Washington, Clayton       JR Frostburg St             51.97   6 
        25.018 (25.018)    51.966 (26.948)
 38 Waugh, Derek              SO Glenville St             52.01   6 
        25.420 (25.420)    52.008 (26.588)
 39 Fisher, Richard           SR Mount Olive              52.12   1 
        23.451 (23.451)    52.118 (28.667)
 40 Suarez, Luis              SO Regent Unive             52.29  10 
        25.166 (25.166)    52.283 (27.117)
 41 Pryce, Aaron              FR Wingate                  52.65   9 
        23.796 (23.796)    52.646 (28.850)
 42 Cobb, Nigel               SO Louisburg Co             52.66   8 
        23.883 (23.883)    52.654 (28.771)
 43 Dukes, Stephen            JR Methodist                52.81   9 
        25.350 (25.350)    52.806 (27.456)
 44 Robinson, Trevon          FR Louisburg Co             53.05   7 
        23.645 (23.645)    53.050 (29.405)
 45 Walker, Dexter            FR Bridgewater              53.11  11 
 46 Bradford, Theron          FR Wofford                  53.13  10 
        25.419 (25.419)    53.122 (27.703)
 47 Hall, Jaylen              FR Catawba                  53.49   9 
        25.737 (25.737)    53.490 (27.753)
 48 Dudgeon, Anthony          FR Glenville St             53.93   8 
        24.885 (24.885)    53.922 (29.037)
 49 Johnson, Thomas              Unattached               54.23  10 
        24.175 (24.175)    54.223 (30.048)
 50 Glover, Robert            SO Glenville St             54.29  12 
        24.878 (24.878)    54.286 (29.408)
 51 Chukwu, Jeremiah          FR Regent Unive             55.32  12 
        25.301 (25.301)    55.317 (30.016)
 52 Thompson-Williams, Eric   SO Barton                   56.15   9 
        26.417 (26.417)    56.145 (29.728)
 53 Onukwugha, Chisom         JR Maryland-Eas             56.76  10 
        24.646 (24.646)    56.751 (32.105)
 54 Roa-Rodriguez, Alex       FR Louisburg Co             58.21  11 
 55 Harper Jr, Daniel         FR Unattached               58.34  11 
 56 Dyson, Shawn              FR Bowie State              59.61  11 
 57 Carter, Ramon             SO Barton                   59.86  10 
        24.704 (24.704)    59.851 (35.147)
 58 Kamara, Joshua            FR Hagerstown C           1:00.91  11 
 -- Jarvis, Michael           SO N.C. Central               DNF   7 
 -- Durham, Jahquez           SR Liberty                    DNF   1 
        22.913 (22.913)
 -- Shannon, Tedric           SR Mount Olive                DNF   1 
        23.019 (23.019)
 -- Berrian, Tavarres         FR Columbia Int               DNF  10 
        25.194 (25.194)
 -- Charles, Tyriek           SR Frostburg St                DQ   9  LANE VIOLATION
        24.546 (24.546)    53.332 (28.786)
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.35  1/26/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty         
        Meet: M 1:01.35  1/26/2019   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan               Unattached             1:04.60   1 
        36.371 (36.371)  1:04.599 (28.228)
  2 Gary, Khalil              SR Hampton                1:04.61   1 
        37.589 (37.589)  1:04.603 (27.014)
  3 Hill, Jeremiah            FR Hampton                1:04.95   1 
        37.627 (37.627)  1:04.947 (27.320)
  4 Ferguson, Jamir           SO Tech                   1:05.17   1 
        36.829 (36.829)  1:05.165 (28.336)
  5 Thornburg, Caleb          SO Montreat               1:06.68   2 
        38.369 (38.369)  1:06.680 (28.311)
  6 Nulty, Thomas             SR Wingate                1:07.25   2 
        37.883 (37.883)  1:07.244 (29.361)
  7 Martin, Andre             SO Bridgewater            1:07.28   2 
        38.627 (38.627)  1:07.280 (28.653)
  8 Cornu, Altan              SR Mount Olive            1:08.43   3 
        41.088 (41.088)  1:08.426 (27.338)
  9 Cooper, Demond            SR Mount Olive            1:08.68   1 
        38.596 (38.596)  1:08.671 (30.075)
 10 Allen, Jahmon                Unattached             1:09.33   2 
        38.988 (38.988)  1:09.323 (30.335)
 11 Hall, Jonathan            SR Wofford                1:09.42   3 
        38.426 (38.426)  1:09.418 (30.992)
 12 Scott, Zahir              SO Coastal Caro           1:10.18   1 
        38.225 (38.225)  1:10.178 (31.953)
 13 Larkin III, Samuel        JR Wofford                1:10.66   4 
        37.979 (37.979)  1:10.659 (32.680)
 14 Tilley, Eli               FR Montreat               1:11.18   2 
        39.574 (39.574)  1:11.180 (31.606)
 15 Castro, Justin            FR Newberry               1:11.64   3 
        41.336 (41.336)  1:11.639 (30.303)
 16 Engler, Jason             FR Coastal Caro           1:12.37   3 
        41.098 (41.098)  1:12.362 (31.264)
 17 Neal, Wesley              FR Wofford                1:13.03   3 
        41.670 (41.670)  1:13.022 (31.352)
 18 Galagarza, Daniel         SO Montreat               1:13.35   3 
        41.460 (41.460)  1:13.350 (31.890)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
        Meet: M 1:52.40  1/27/2018   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foucha, Sukeil            FR Virginia Sta           1:54.68   1 
        56.444 (56.444)  1:54.672 (58.228)
  2 Brooks, Tre               SR Charleston (           1:54.78   1 
        56.780 (56.780)  1:54.776 (57.996)
  3 Wauchope, Duvaire         SO Maryland-Eas           1:54.87   1 
        56.646 (56.646)  1:54.868 (58.222)
  4 Bemis, Ethan              JR Catawba                1:55.87   3 
        58.582 (58.582)  1:55.869 (57.287)
  5 Robertson, Jonathan       SR Maryland-Eas           1:56.62   1 
           56.496 (56.496)        1:56.617 (1:00.121)
  6 Joyce, Tom                JR Catawba                1:57.36   1 
        57.613 (57.613)  1:57.351 (59.738)
  7 Yrelus, Mackenson         SO N.C. Central           1:58.22   1 
           57.327 (57.327)        1:58.213 (1:00.886)
  8 Cerny, Dillan             JR Tech                   1:58.31   1 
           57.479 (57.479)        1:58.305 (1:00.826)
  9 Paulk, Cameron            FR Kennesaw Sta           1:59.50   2 
        59.664 (59.664)  1:59.499 (59.835)
 10 Koning, Aron              FR Wingate                1:59.57   2 
        59.890 (59.890)  1:59.561 (59.671)
 11 Andrews, Louis            JR Virginia Sta           1:59.59   3 
           58.318 (58.318)        1:59.581 (1:01.263)
 12 Hill, Josiah              FR Hampton                1:59.99   2 
           58.000 (58.000)        1:59.989 (1:01.989)
 13 Okonofua, Joseph          FR Morgan State           2:00.04   2 
           58.321 (58.321)        2:00.033 (1:01.712)
 14 Parker, William           NA Unat-Liberty           2:00.25   4 
           56.938 (56.938)        2:00.245 (1:03.307)
 15 Morley, Jaydon            FR Frostburg St           2:00.36   4 
           57.870 (57.870)        2:00.359 (1:02.489)
 16 McLean, Joshua            SO N.C. Central           2:00.49   4 
           57.984 (57.984)        2:00.489 (1:02.505)
 17 Gibbs, Greg               JR Barton                 2:00.65   4 
           58.270 (58.270)        2:00.647 (1:02.377)
 18 Hunter, Isaiah            FR N.C. Central           2:00.76   2 
           57.854 (57.854)        2:00.753 (1:02.899)
 19 Langford, Noah            FR Hampton                2:01.07   4 
           58.338 (58.338)        2:01.064 (1:02.726)
 20 Padu, Lukis               FR Mount Olive            2:01.19   3 
           58.378 (58.378)        2:01.183 (1:02.805)
 21 Whaley, Kalen             FR Virginia Sta           2:01.41   3 
           58.078 (58.078)        2:01.409 (1:03.331)
 22 Macklin, Maurice          JR Unattached             2:01.57   3 
           58.054 (58.054)        2:01.561 (1:03.507)
 23 Darby, Kristoff           SO Johnson C. S           2:01.61   1 
           57.229 (57.229)        2:01.609 (1:04.380)
 24 Rickards, Jacob           SR Frostburg St           2:02.04   5 
           58.774 (58.774)        2:02.031 (1:03.257)
 25 Bradford, Anthony         FR Charleston (           2:02.37   5 
           59.059 (59.059)        2:02.366 (1:03.307)
 26 Carrington, Jordan        FR Maryland-Eas           2:02.44   2 
           58.701 (58.701)        2:02.438 (1:03.737)
 27 Tyndale, Jake             SO Wingate                2:02.71   5 
       1:00.927 (1:00.927)        2:02.703 (1:01.776)
 28 Martinez, Charlie         SO Coastal Caro           2:03.12   3 
           59.047 (59.047)        2:03.114 (1:04.067)
 29 Wilson, Lorenzo           SR Frostburg St           2:03.40   4 
       1:00.610 (1:00.610)        2:03.398 (1:02.788)
 30 Jordan, Zaire             SO Louisburg Co           2:03.78   3 
           57.842 (57.842)        2:03.771 (1:05.929)
 31 Okonofua, Joshua          FR Morgan State           2:04.02   2 
           58.407 (58.407)        2:04.019 (1:05.612)
 32 Condra, William           FR NC State Tra           2:04.23   4 
       1:00.382 (1:00.382)        2:04.225 (1:03.843)
 33 Shore, Ezekiel               Unattached             2:04.58   2 
           59.317 (59.317)        2:04.577 (1:05.260)
 34 Bellistri, Tyson          FR Hagerstown C           2:06.47   5 
       1:01.685 (1:01.685)        2:06.467 (1:04.782)
 35 Ford, Braxton             SO Catawba                2:07.05   5 
       1:00.511 (1:00.511)        2:07.043 (1:06.532)
 36 Barrett, Tyler            SR Alvernia               2:07.19   5 
       1:01.469 (1:01.469)        2:07.185 (1:05.716)
 37 Sayre, Trent              FR Charleston (           2:07.35   4 
           59.891 (59.891)        2:07.346 (1:07.455)
 38 Owens, Deshawn            SO Barton                 2:07.58   4 
       1:00.152 (1:00.152)        2:07.576 (1:07.424)
 39 Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus   FR Wingate                2:08.31   3 
           59.642 (59.642)        2:08.308 (1:08.666)
 40 Bruce, Austin             SO Regent Unive           2:09.43   5 
       1:00.697 (1:00.697)        2:09.423 (1:08.726)
 41 Johnson, Miles            FR Bowie State            2:22.38   5 
       1:03.668 (1:03.668)        2:22.379 (1:18.711)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
        Meet: M 2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tindale, Noah             FR Liberty                2:29.61   1 
           58.822 (58.822)        1:59.144 (1:00.322)          2:29.602 (30.458)
  2 Karawira, Kudzanai        JR Tech                   2:31.26   1 
       1:01.649 (1:01.649)        2:02.813 (1:01.164)          2:31.260 (28.447)
  3 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Unattached             2:33.09   1 
       1:00.631 (1:00.631)        2:02.819 (1:02.188)          2:33.086 (30.267)
  4 Gomez, Antonio            SO Montreat               2:34.85   1 
       1:01.017 (1:01.017)        2:04.507 (1:03.490)          2:34.850 (30.343)
  5 Selmer, Phillip           JR Tech                   2:35.20   1 
       1:00.807 (1:00.807)        2:03.822 (1:03.015)          2:35.196 (31.374)
  6 Cornu, Altan              SR Mount Olive            2:37.40   1 
       1:02.842 (1:02.842)        2:06.767 (1:03.925)          2:37.393 (30.626)
  7 McCullough, Geoffrey      SR Hampton                2:40.35   1 
       1:00.414 (1:00.414)        2:06.583 (1:06.169)          2:40.343 (33.760)
  8 Ross, Jordan              FR Hampton                2:40.74   1 
       1:02.195 (1:02.195)        2:08.542 (1:06.347)          2:40.733 (32.191)
  9 Hill, Bryan               FR Louisburg Co           2:42.23   1 
       1:02.169 (1:02.169)        2:09.035 (1:06.866)          2:42.224 (33.189)
 10 Potra, Cornel                Unattached             2:42.37   1 
           59.869 (59.869)        2:08.460 (1:08.591)          2:42.366 (33.906)
 11 Vipond, Saige             FR Hagerstown C           2:43.31   1 
       1:02.557 (1:02.557)        2:09.948 (1:07.391)          2:43.308 (33.360)
 12 McMahon, Kane             SO Montreat               2:46.39   2 
       1:05.824 (1:05.824)        2:14.905 (1:09.081)          2:46.387 (31.482)
 13 Walker, Marcus            FR Columbia Int           2:47.33   1 
       1:02.383 (1:02.383)        2:11.274 (1:08.891)          2:47.327 (36.053)
 14 Stanley, Chandler         SO Newberry               2:49.58   2 
       1:06.508 (1:06.508)        2:16.250 (1:09.742)          2:49.580 (33.330)
 15 McLamb, Xavier            FR Methodist              2:49.87   2 
       1:06.193 (1:06.193)        2:16.492 (1:10.299)          2:49.869 (33.377)
 16 Roth, Tanner              FR Methodist              2:53.50   2 
       1:07.027 (1:07.027)        2:17.486 (1:10.459)          2:53.494 (36.008)
 17 Ayers, Connor             JR Methodist              2:54.38   1 
       1:02.738 (1:02.738)        2:13.273 (1:10.535)          2:54.380 (41.107)
 18 Richter, Mike             JR Newberry               2:56.57   2 
       1:06.795 (1:06.795)        2:19.328 (1:12.533)          2:56.562 (37.234)
 19 Robinson, Wayne           FR Coastal Caro           2:58.55   2 
       1:08.658 (1:08.658)        2:26.416 (1:17.758)          2:58.547 (32.131)
 20 Murdock, Isaac            SO Coastal Caro           3:00.02   2 
       1:08.021 (1:08.021)        2:23.214 (1:15.193)          3:00.017 (36.803)
 21 Mills, Bobby              FR Barton                 3:02.29   2 
       1:07.763 (1:07.763)        2:24.249 (1:16.486)          3:02.282 (38.033)
 -- Graham, Liam              FR Montreat                   DNF   2 
       1:05.594 (1:05.594)        2:15.847 (1:10.253)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:04.45  2/16/2019   Amon Kemboi, Campbell                     
        Meet: M 4:05.79  1/27/2018   Donnie Cowart, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew, Ryan                JR Liberty                4:11.68   1 
       1:04.877 (1:04.877)        2:09.329 (1:04.452)          3:09.197 (59.868)
       4:11.675 (1:02.478)
  2 Bemis, Ethan              JR Catawba                4:16.67   1 
       1:06.107 (1:06.107)        2:11.051 (1:04.944)        3:13.525 (1:02.474)
       4:16.661 (1:03.136)
  3 Prentice, Bradley         SR Liberty                4:18.30   1 
       1:04.629 (1:04.629)        2:10.311 (1:05.682)        3:13.627 (1:03.316)
       4:18.299 (1:04.672)
  4 Barbera, Chris            FR Charleston (           4:19.19   1 
       1:06.591 (1:06.591)        2:11.775 (1:05.184)        3:17.121 (1:05.346)
       4:19.181 (1:02.060)
  5 Dirane, Moses             SR Montreat               4:19.27   1 
       1:05.395 (1:05.395)        2:10.167 (1:04.772)        3:15.683 (1:05.516)
       4:19.267 (1:03.584)
  6 Lomong, Peter                Carysbrook R           4:19.31   1 
       1:04.545 (1:04.545)        2:09.473 (1:04.928)        3:13.747 (1:04.274)
       4:19.305 (1:05.558)
  7 Mastandrea, Jack          SR Charleston (           4:19.62   1 
       1:06.527 (1:06.527)        2:11.469 (1:04.942)        3:15.689 (1:04.220)
       4:19.615 (1:03.926)
  8 Zemp, Jack                SR Wofford                4:19.84   1 
       1:04.753 (1:04.753)        2:09.707 (1:04.954)        3:15.301 (1:05.594)
       4:19.837 (1:04.536)
  9 Southard, Andrew          JR Coastal Caro           4:20.21   1 
       1:05.179 (1:05.179)        2:10.867 (1:05.688)        3:16.701 (1:05.834)
       4:20.205 (1:03.504)
 10 Branch, Dylan             FR Montreat               4:29.60   2 
       1:08.998 (1:08.998)        2:17.006 (1:08.008)        3:24.166 (1:07.160)
       4:29.596 (1:05.430)
 11 Klemmeck, Benjamin        JR Liberty                4:29.66   1 
       1:05.639 (1:05.639)        2:10.789 (1:05.150)        3:16.835 (1:06.046)
       4:29.657 (1:12.822)
 12 Akakeya, John             SR Maryland-Eas           4:31.27   1 
       1:05.913 (1:05.913)        2:12.969 (1:07.056)        3:22.803 (1:09.834)
       4:31.265 (1:08.462)
 13 Surratt, Brent            FR Wingate                4:32.59   1 
       1:06.033 (1:06.033)        2:14.361 (1:08.328)        3:24.759 (1:10.398)
       4:32.583 (1:07.824)
 14 Frey, Ethan               FR NC State               4:32.66   2 
       1:08.776 (1:08.776)        2:17.940 (1:09.164)        3:25.988 (1:08.048)
       4:32.656 (1:06.668)
 15 Sodano, Daniel            SR Ncsu TC                4:33.07   2 
       1:09.426 (1:09.426)        2:18.890 (1:09.464)        3:27.352 (1:08.462)
       4:33.064 (1:05.712)
 16 Hall, Jereamy             SR Mount Olive            4:33.39   1 
       1:06.201 (1:06.201)        2:12.017 (1:05.816)        3:23.001 (1:10.984)
       4:33.383 (1:10.382)
 17 Ftwi, Nahom               FR Maryland-Eas           4:34.16   1 
       1:06.887 (1:06.887)        2:14.437 (1:07.550)        3:25.899 (1:11.462)
       4:34.155 (1:08.256)
 18 Gould, Keegan             FR Morgan State           4:34.64   1 
       1:07.127 (1:07.127)        2:15.005 (1:07.878)        3:26.703 (1:11.698)
       4:34.639 (1:07.936)
 19 Huff, Tyreece             JR Virginia Sta           4:34.82   3 
       1:08.958 (1:08.958)        2:19.450 (1:10.492)        3:30.292 (1:10.842)
       4:34.812 (1:04.520)
 20 Sayre, Trent              FR Charleston (           4:36.59   3 
       1:08.246 (1:08.246)        2:17.508 (1:09.262)        3:29.308 (1:11.800)
       4:36.584 (1:07.276)
 21 Overcash, Trentin         FR Hagerstown C           4:36.73   2 
       1:08.714 (1:08.714)        2:17.224 (1:08.510)        3:25.784 (1:08.560)
       4:36.726 (1:10.942)
 22 Bradford, Anthony         FR Charleston (           4:36.74   3 
       1:08.676 (1:08.676)        2:17.904 (1:09.228)        3:29.926 (1:12.022)
       4:36.734 (1:06.808)
 23 Husen, Spencer            SR Ncsu TC                4:37.28   2 
       1:08.376 (1:08.376)        2:17.668 (1:09.292)        3:25.560 (1:07.892)
       4:37.280 (1:11.720)
 24 McCoy, James              JR Wofford                4:37.70   3 
       1:08.158 (1:08.158)        2:17.148 (1:08.990)        3:29.332 (1:12.184)
       4:37.700 (1:08.368)
 25 Oduor, Branson            JR Mount Olive            4:37.82   2 
       1:08.466 (1:08.466)        2:18.354 (1:09.888)        3:28.034 (1:09.680)
       4:37.818 (1:09.784)
 26 Rickards, Jacob           SR Frostburg St           4:38.61   3 
       1:09.212 (1:09.212)        2:19.570 (1:10.358)        3:30.942 (1:11.372)
       4:38.606 (1:07.664)
 27 Wilson, Quinn             JR Newberry               4:38.85   3 
       1:08.592 (1:08.592)        2:17.806 (1:09.214)        3:29.316 (1:11.510)
       4:38.844 (1:09.528)
 28 Sheridan, Jonah              Unattached             4:38.85   2 
       1:09.062 (1:09.062)        2:18.208 (1:09.146)        3:27.244 (1:09.036)
       4:38.848 (1:11.604)
 29 Foster, Daniel            FR Frostburg St           4:40.52   3 
       1:10.052 (1:10.052)        2:21.294 (1:11.242)        3:33.882 (1:12.588)
       4:40.512 (1:06.630)
 30 Null, Michael             SR Glenville St           4:40.75   3 
       1:09.250 (1:09.250)        2:18.802 (1:09.552)        3:30.834 (1:12.032)
       4:40.744 (1:09.910)
 31 Horseman-Guy, Devin       JR Frostburg St           4:42.94   3 
       1:10.688 (1:10.688)        2:22.864 (1:12.176)        3:35.128 (1:12.264)
       4:42.936 (1:07.808)
 32 Alston, Justin            FR Morgan State           4:45.66   2 
       1:08.592 (1:08.592)        2:17.660 (1:09.068)        3:29.496 (1:11.836)
       4:45.652 (1:16.156)
 33 Gibson, Shane             SR Bridgewater            4:45.97   3 
       1:10.360 (1:10.360)        2:21.420 (1:11.060)        3:34.162 (1:12.742)
       4:45.970 (1:11.808)
 34 Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus   FR Wingate                4:46.49   3 
       1:10.038 (1:10.038)        2:21.016 (1:10.978)        3:33.654 (1:12.638)
       4:46.482 (1:12.828)
 35 Owens, Deshawn            SO Barton                 4:47.06   3 
       1:09.756 (1:09.756)        2:19.168 (1:09.412)        3:31.100 (1:11.932)
       4:47.060 (1:15.960)
 36 Swepson, Michal           JR Catawba                4:48.09   2 
       1:08.300 (1:08.300)        2:19.390 (1:11.090)        3:35.932 (1:16.542)
       4:48.088 (1:12.156)
 37 McCheskey, Dennis         SO Louisburg Co           4:48.72   2 
       1:07.890 (1:07.890)        2:16.570 (1:08.680)        3:29.506 (1:12.936)
       4:48.716 (1:19.210)
 38 Eiland II, Fredrick       FR Bowie State            4:53.07   2 
       1:09.446 (1:09.446)        2:20.858 (1:11.412)        3:36.394 (1:15.536)
       4:53.062 (1:16.668)
 39 Neal, Michael             FR Unattached             4:53.26   3 
       1:10.390 (1:10.390)        2:23.284 (1:12.894)        3:38.820 (1:15.536)
       4:53.256 (1:14.436)
 40 Leek, Nicholas            SO Barton                 4:53.38   3 
       1:09.660 (1:09.660)        2:20.648 (1:10.988)        3:35.210 (1:14.562)
       4:53.372 (1:18.162)
 41 Greene, Burch             FR Louisburg Co           4:54.12   2 
       1:09.044 (1:09.044)        2:19.240 (1:10.196)        3:33.348 (1:14.108)
       4:54.120 (1:20.772)
 42 Woodall, Lane             FR Mount Olive            4:58.31   3 
       1:11.042 (1:11.042)        2:23.486 (1:12.444)        3:40.700 (1:17.214)
       4:58.302 (1:17.602)
 43 Bhatt, Dharma             FR Hagerstown C           5:31.74   3 
       1:17.088 (1:17.088)        2:41.408 (1:24.320)        4:08.362 (1:26.954)
       5:31.736 (1:23.374)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 8:06.11  1/28/2017   Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
        Meet: M 7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Joe              SO Liberty                8:37.53   1 
       4:39.777 (4:39.777)        8:37.528 (3:57.751)
  2 Cecchi, David             JR Charleston (           8:43.54   1 
       4:39.209 (4:39.209)        8:43.533 (4:04.324)
  3 Francken, Daniel          SR Mount Olive            8:43.80   1 
       4:40.131 (4:40.131)        8:43.791 (4:03.660)
  4 Williams, Mekhi           SO Kennesaw Sta           8:44.37   1 
       4:39.883 (4:39.883)        8:44.363 (4:04.480)
  5 Kaufman, Connor           JR Charleston (           8:44.62   1 
       4:40.733 (4:40.733)        8:44.619 (4:03.886)
  6 Richards, Elliot          JR Wingate                8:45.55   1 
       4:39.619 (4:39.619)        8:45.549 (4:05.930)
  7 Stanley, Andrew           SO Liberty                8:47.25   1 
       4:40.303 (4:40.303)        8:47.243 (4:06.940)
  8 Underwood, Jacob             Unattached             8:51.51   1 
       4:40.233 (4:40.233)        8:51.509 (4:11.276)
  9 Kunze, Henning            FR Wingate                8:53.83   1 
       4:40.679 (4:40.679)        8:53.821 (4:13.142)
 10 Allen, Sidney             JR Unattached             8:58.93   1 
       4:47.766 (4:47.766)        8:58.925 (4:11.159)
 11 Williams, Koi             SO Kennesaw Sta           8:59.44   1 
       4:41.326 (4:41.326)        8:59.436 (4:18.110)
 12 Quigg, Josh                  Unattached             9:06.62   1 
       4:47.185 (4:47.185)        9:06.620 (4:19.435)
 13 Hendry, Josh              SO Wofford                9:06.79   1 
       4:44.955 (4:44.955)        9:06.790 (4:21.835)
 14 Bennison, Andy            SO Unattached             9:14.50   2 
       4:55.747 (4:55.747)        9:14.493 (4:18.746)
 15 Huff, Tyreece             JR Virginia Sta           9:15.02   2 
       4:54.679 (4:54.679)        9:15.015 (4:20.336)
 16 Kipruto, Edwin            SO Maryland-Eas           9:16.41   2 
       4:52.351 (4:52.351)        9:16.407 (4:24.056)
 17 Bennison, Ryan            SO Unattached             9:19.09   2 
       4:56.997 (4:56.997)        9:19.081 (4:22.084)
 18 Ballard, Jack             FR NC State Clu           9:21.62   2 
       4:58.917 (4:58.917)        9:21.615 (4:22.698)
 19 Brooks, Peter             FR Kennesaw Sta           9:23.69   1 
       4:49.742 (4:49.742)        9:23.685 (4:33.943)
 20 Clark, Braxton            JR Frostburg St           9:24.58   2 
       5:02.045 (5:02.045)        9:24.577 (4:22.532)
 21 Hall, Jereamy             SR Mount Olive            9:25.31   2 
       5:02.145 (5:02.145)        9:25.307 (4:23.162)
 22 Gould, Keegan             FR Morgan State           9:34.96   2 
       5:06.221 (5:06.221)        9:34.959 (4:28.738)
 23 Alston, Justin            FR Morgan State           9:35.61   2 
       5:03.391 (5:03.391)        9:35.603 (4:32.212)
 24 Welsh, Garret             SR Montreat               9:36.46   2 
       5:01.797 (5:01.797)        9:36.451 (4:34.654)
 25 Potter, Caleb             FR Montreat               9:44.61   2 
       5:01.329 (5:01.329)        9:44.601 (4:43.272)
 26 Smith, Shamond            FR Virginia Sta           9:55.49   2 
       5:05.689 (5:05.689)        9:55.485 (4:49.796)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 14:17.38  2/23/2019   Azaria Kirwa, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doan, Nick                SR Liberty               14:58.58   1 
        34.983 (34.983)  1:09.961 (34.978)  1:45.885 (35.924)  2:22.203 (36.318)
      2:57.677 (35.474)  3:33.985 (36.308)  4:10.761 (36.776)  4:47.331 (36.570)
      5:23.421 (36.090)  5:59.795 (36.374)  6:36.191 (36.396)  7:12.261 (36.070)
      7:47.561 (35.300)  8:23.499 (35.938)  9:00.695 (37.196)  9:37.407 (36.712)
     10:14.405 (36.998) 10:51.417 (37.012) 11:27.757 (36.340) 12:02.767 (35.010)
     12:38.961 (36.194) 13:14.499 (35.538) 13:50.717 (36.218) 14:26.965 (36.248)
     14:58.579 (31.614)
  2 Flynn, Brian                 Unattached            15:06.04   1 
        35.239 (35.239)  1:10.549 (35.310)  1:46.257 (35.708)  2:22.863 (36.606)
      2:58.203 (35.340)  3:34.239 (36.036)  4:10.927 (36.688)  4:47.149 (36.222)
      5:23.007 (35.858)  5:59.225 (36.218)  6:35.441 (36.216)  7:11.803 (36.362)
      7:48.047 (36.244)  8:24.137 (36.090)  9:00.459 (36.322)  9:37.169 (36.710)
     10:14.193 (37.024) 10:51.167 (36.974) 11:28.037 (36.870) 12:04.361 (36.324)
     12:41.231 (36.870) 13:18.327 (37.096) 13:55.193 (36.866) 14:31.597 (36.404)
     15:06.037 (34.440)
  3 Fairley, Mark                Unattached            15:07.44   1 
        36.227 (36.227)  1:12.403 (36.176)  1:47.251 (34.848)  2:23.785 (36.534)
      2:59.859 (36.074)  3:37.113 (37.254)  4:14.719 (37.606)  4:52.431 (37.712)
      5:30.109 (37.678)  6:08.917 (38.808)  6:47.525 (38.608)  7:25.045 (37.520)
      8:02.351 (37.306)  8:39.009 (36.658)  9:16.533 (37.524)  9:53.673 (37.140)
     10:30.289 (36.616) 11:06.133 (35.844) 11:42.109 (35.976) 12:18.145 (36.036)
     12:53.515 (35.370) 13:28.433 (34.918) 14:04.209 (35.776) 14:37.553 (33.344)
     15:07.433 (29.880)
  4 Miles, Dalton             SO Wingate               15:27.70   1 
        35.761 (35.761)  1:11.137 (35.376)  1:47.031 (35.894)  2:23.509 (36.478)
      2:58.769 (35.260)  3:34.701 (35.932)  4:11.417 (36.716)  4:47.927 (36.510)
      5:23.621 (35.694)  6:00.013 (36.392)  6:36.341 (36.328)  7:12.673 (36.332)
      7:48.585 (35.912)  8:25.267 (36.682)  9:02.287 (37.020)  9:39.987 (37.700)
     10:18.115 (38.128) 10:56.361 (38.246) 11:35.203 (38.842) 12:13.987 (38.784)
     12:52.681 (38.694) 13:31.781 (39.100) 14:10.723 (38.942) 14:49.325 (38.602)
     15:27.699 (38.374)
  5 keifer, lucas                Averett               15:36.71   2 
        36.985 (36.985)  1:13.639 (36.654)  1:50.619 (36.980)  2:27.291 (36.672)
      3:03.913 (36.622)  3:41.035 (37.122)  4:17.769 (36.734)  4:54.319 (36.550)
      5:31.031 (36.712)  6:07.909 (36.878)  6:45.199 (37.290)  7:22.743 (37.544)
      8:00.419 (37.676)  8:38.231 (37.812)  9:15.399 (37.168)  9:53.259 (37.860)
     10:31.253 (37.994) 11:09.219 (37.966) 11:47.297 (38.078) 12:25.657 (38.360)
     13:04.159 (38.502) 13:42.237 (38.078) 14:21.109 (38.872) 14:59.953 (38.844)
     15:36.715 (36.762)
  6 Gonzalez, Jacob           JR Mount Olive           15:38.98   1 
        32.717 (32.717)  1:06.807 (34.090)  1:42.029 (35.222)  2:17.519 (35.490)
      2:53.159 (35.640)  3:29.693 (36.534)  4:06.287 (36.594)  4:43.257 (36.970)
      5:21.157 (37.900)  5:59.583 (38.426)  6:36.823 (37.240)  7:14.389 (37.566)
      7:51.967 (37.578)  8:30.301 (38.334)  9:09.415 (39.114)  9:49.405 (39.990)
     10:29.183 (39.778) 11:09.229 (40.046) 11:49.543 (40.314) 12:29.651 (40.108)
     13:08.383 (38.732) 13:46.913 (38.530) 14:24.809 (37.896) 14:59.827 (35.018)
     15:38.979 (39.152)
  7 Kipchumba, Micah          JR Wingate               15:42.59   1 
        34.685 (34.685)  1:09.595 (34.910)  1:45.741 (36.146)  2:22.347 (36.606)
      2:57.943 (35.596)  3:33.715 (35.772)  4:10.547 (36.832)  4:47.267 (36.720)
      5:23.259 (35.992)  5:59.491 (36.232)  6:35.997 (36.506)  7:12.949 (36.952)
      7:49.115 (36.166)  8:25.933 (36.818)  9:03.187 (37.254)  9:40.999 (37.812)
     10:18.809 (37.810) 10:58.449 (39.640) 11:37.955 (39.506) 12:17.527 (39.572)
     12:58.081 (40.554) 13:39.129 (41.048) 14:20.347 (41.218) 15:02.091 (41.744)
     15:42.587 (40.496)
  8 O'Dell, Daniel            SO Montreat              15:42.64   2 
        34.399 (34.399)  1:10.419 (36.020)  1:47.289 (36.870)  2:24.817 (37.528)
      3:02.415 (37.598)  3:39.991 (37.576)  4:17.917 (37.926)  4:54.725 (36.808)
      5:31.281 (36.556)  6:08.185 (36.904)  6:45.535 (37.350)  7:22.995 (37.460)
      8:00.739 (37.744)  8:38.603 (37.864)  9:17.603 (39.000)  9:56.965 (39.362)
     10:36.549 (39.584) 11:16.359 (39.810) 11:56.011 (39.652) 12:35.811 (39.800)
     13:15.247 (39.436) 13:55.041 (39.794) 14:33.065 (38.024) 15:10.653 (37.588)
     15:42.653 (32.000)
  9 Ramirez-Ramos, Erick      FR Catawba               15:43.23   2 
        35.555 (35.555)  1:13.531 (37.976)  1:51.499 (37.968)  2:30.009 (38.510)
      3:08.287 (38.278)  3:46.019 (37.732)  4:23.923 (37.904)  5:01.247 (37.324)
      5:39.403 (38.156)  6:17.399 (37.996)  6:55.373 (37.974)  7:33.103 (37.730)
      8:11.303 (38.200)  8:49.197 (37.894)  9:26.931 (37.734) 10:04.341 (37.410)
     10:41.985 (37.644) 11:19.229 (37.244) 11:57.299 (38.070) 12:35.895 (38.596)
     13:14.251 (38.356) 13:53.719 (39.468) 14:32.907 (39.188) 15:09.889 (36.982)
     15:43.245 (33.356)
 10 Lee, Cameron              JR Charleston (          15:45.42   2 
        35.283 (35.283)  1:11.145 (35.862)  1:48.527 (37.382)  2:25.951 (37.424)
      3:03.791 (37.840)  3:40.891 (37.100)  4:18.211 (37.320)  4:55.383 (37.172)
      5:32.651 (37.268)  6:09.903 (37.252)  6:47.605 (37.702)  7:26.071 (38.466)
      8:04.645 (38.574)  8:43.845 (39.200)  9:22.287 (38.442) 10:01.081 (38.794)
     10:39.893 (38.812) 11:18.957 (39.064) 11:58.033 (39.076) 12:36.961 (38.928)
     13:15.659 (38.698) 13:54.065 (38.406) 14:32.537 (38.472) 15:10.279 (37.742)
     15:45.417 (35.138)
 11 Squires, Paul                Unattached            15:53.62   1 
        36.597 (36.597)  1:12.745 (36.148)  1:47.601 (34.856)  2:24.111 (36.510)
      3:00.513 (36.402)  3:38.013 (37.500)  4:15.941 (37.928)  4:54.039 (38.098)
      5:32.421 (38.382)  6:10.783 (38.362)  6:49.665 (38.882)  7:28.483 (38.818)
      8:06.851 (38.368)  8:45.281 (38.430)  9:23.863 (38.582) 10:03.275 (39.412)
     10:42.251 (38.976) 11:21.403 (39.152) 12:00.541 (39.138) 12:39.879 (39.338)
     13:19.559 (39.680) 13:58.945 (39.386) 14:38.535 (39.590) 15:16.755 (38.220)
     15:53.617 (36.862)
 12 Clark, Braxton            JR Frostburg St          15:59.10   2 
        36.681 (36.681)  1:14.365 (37.684)  1:52.977 (38.612)  2:32.201 (39.224)
      3:10.355 (38.154)  3:49.449 (39.094)  4:27.763 (38.314)  5:07.387 (39.624)
      5:46.885 (39.498)  6:25.541 (38.656)  7:04.029 (38.488)  7:43.369 (39.340)
      8:22.295 (38.926)  9:02.259 (39.964)  9:40.975 (38.716) 10:19.559 (38.584)
     10:57.581 (38.022) 11:37.593 (40.012) 12:16.725 (39.132) 12:55.365 (38.640)
     13:34.801 (39.436) 14:14.375 (39.574) 14:52.663 (38.288) 15:27.961 (35.298)
     15:59.099 (31.138)
 13 Kitony, Alex              JR Charleston (          16:03.73   2 
           37.327 (37.327)        2:31.089 (1:53.762)        3:47.249 (1:16.160)
         4:24.869 (37.620)          5:03.121 (38.252)          5:42.565 (39.444)
         6:22.515 (39.950)           6:22.517 (0.002)          7:01.361 (38.844)
         7:40.655 (39.294)           7:40.689 (0.034)          8:20.347 (39.658)
         8:59.785 (39.438)          9:39.543 (39.758)         10:18.697 (39.154)
        10:57.783 (39.086)         11:37.289 (39.506)         12:16.743 (39.454)
        12:56.305 (39.562)          12:56.321 (0.016)         13:35.527 (39.206)
        14:14.845 (39.318)         14:53.003 (38.158)         15:28.971 (35.968)
        16:03.775 (34.804)
 14 Schmidt, Henry            FR Hagerstown C          16:06.19   1 
        33.895 (33.895)  1:09.991 (36.096)  1:46.127 (36.136)  2:22.679 (36.552)
      2:58.475 (35.796)  3:34.443 (35.968)  4:11.165 (36.722)  4:47.951 (36.786)
      5:23.987 (36.036)  6:00.545 (36.558)  6:37.871 (37.326)  7:15.513 (37.642)
      7:53.779 (38.266)  8:32.689 (38.910)  9:11.789 (39.100)  9:51.389 (39.600)
     10:30.663 (39.274) 11:10.465 (39.802) 11:51.681 (41.216) 12:33.829 (42.148)
     13:16.217 (42.388) 13:59.135 (42.918) 14:41.429 (42.294) 15:23.913 (42.484)
     16:06.183 (42.270)
 15 Rhodes, Kyle              JR Catawba               16:07.59   2 
        36.323 (36.323)  1:13.739 (37.416)  1:51.747 (38.008)  2:30.219 (38.472)
      3:08.593 (38.374)  3:46.229 (37.636)  4:24.119 (37.890)  5:00.701 (36.582)
      5:38.857 (38.156)  6:17.497 (38.640)  6:55.605 (38.108)  7:33.665 (38.060)
      8:12.267 (38.602)  8:50.963 (38.696)  9:30.525 (39.562) 10:09.585 (39.060)
     10:48.885 (39.300) 11:28.979 (40.094) 12:08.435 (39.456) 12:49.013 (40.578)
     13:29.369 (40.356) 14:09.235 (39.866) 14:49.843 (40.608) 15:29.289 (39.446)
     16:07.603 (38.314)
 16 Snide, Austin             JR Catawba               16:08.49   2 
        36.647 (36.647)  1:13.955 (37.308)  1:51.991 (38.036)  2:30.461 (38.470)
      3:08.859 (38.398)  3:45.747 (36.888)  4:23.611 (37.864)  5:00.977 (37.366)
      5:39.085 (38.108)  6:17.729 (38.644)  6:55.875 (38.146)  7:33.917 (38.042)
      8:11.973 (38.056)  8:51.181 (39.208)  9:30.721 (39.540) 10:09.173 (38.452)
     10:48.117 (38.944) 11:27.867 (39.750) 12:08.733 (40.866) 12:49.301 (40.568)
     13:29.727 (40.426) 14:09.929 (40.202) 14:50.461 (40.532) 15:30.899 (40.438)
     16:08.481 (37.582)
 17 Richards, Nathan          SO Montreat              16:09.33   1 
        35.519 (35.519)  1:10.909 (35.390)  1:46.745 (35.836)  2:23.275 (36.530)
      2:59.583 (36.308)  3:36.881 (37.298)  4:14.489 (37.608)  4:52.157 (37.668)
      5:29.849 (37.692)  6:08.703 (38.854)  6:47.793 (39.090)  7:25.587 (37.794)
      8:04.517 (38.930)  8:44.425 (39.908)  9:24.569 (40.144) 10:05.173 (40.604)
     10:46.205 (41.032) 11:27.275 (41.070) 12:08.933 (41.658) 12:49.279 (40.346)
     13:30.895 (41.616) 14:11.441 (40.546) 14:51.705 (40.264) 15:31.165 (39.460)
     16:09.327 (38.162)
 18 Collard, Daniel           FR Wingate               16:09.94   2 
        35.975 (35.975)  1:14.191 (38.216)  1:52.353 (38.162)  2:30.761 (38.408)
      3:08.843 (38.082)  3:46.899 (38.056)  4:25.061 (38.162)  5:03.377 (38.316)
      5:42.759 (39.382)  6:22.185 (39.426)  7:01.035 (38.850)  7:40.395 (39.360)
      8:20.059 (39.664)  8:59.495 (39.436)  9:39.271 (39.776) 10:18.335 (39.064)
     10:57.551 (39.216) 11:37.055 (39.504) 12:16.441 (39.386) 12:56.015 (39.574)
     13:35.217 (39.202) 14:14.765 (39.548) 14:54.059 (39.294) 15:32.279 (38.220)
     16:09.949 (37.670)
 19 Galbraith, Max               Unattached            16:17.07   2 
        36.859 (36.859)  1:14.761 (37.902)  1:53.865 (39.104)  2:31.903 (38.038)
      3:10.545 (38.642)  3:49.039 (38.494)  4:28.145 (39.106)  5:06.919 (38.774)
      5:45.347 (38.428)  6:25.389 (40.042)  7:04.359 (38.970)  7:43.027 (38.668)
      8:22.725 (39.698)  9:02.607 (39.882)  9:41.595 (38.988) 10:20.077 (38.482)
     10:59.625 (39.548) 11:39.429 (39.804) 12:20.745 (41.316) 13:02.589 (41.844)
     13:42.561 (39.972) 14:24.251 (41.690) 15:03.347 (39.096) 15:38.811 (35.464)
     16:17.097 (38.286)
 20 Howell, Noah              JR Bridgewater           16:29.45   2 
        36.223 (36.223)  1:14.493 (38.270)  1:53.617 (39.124)  2:31.637 (38.020)
      3:10.673 (39.036)  3:48.757 (38.084)  4:27.913 (39.156)  5:07.697 (39.784)
      5:47.359 (39.662)  6:27.265 (39.906)  7:07.423 (40.158)  7:46.711 (39.288)
      8:27.059 (40.348)  9:07.167 (40.108)  9:47.643 (40.476) 10:29.241 (41.598)
     11:09.823 (40.582) 11:51.031 (41.208) 12:32.333 (41.302) 13:12.215 (39.882)
     13:54.311 (42.096) 14:36.007 (41.696) 15:17.563 (41.556) 15:55.583 (38.020)
     16:29.461 (33.878)
 21 Welsh, Garret             SR Montreat              16:34.30   2 
           37.739 (37.739)          1:14.963 (37.224)           1:14.991 (0.028)
       2:32.357 (1:17.366)          3:10.901 (38.544)          3:49.869 (38.968)
         4:28.277 (38.408)          5:07.227 (38.950)          5:46.309 (39.082)
         6:25.111 (38.802)          7:04.603 (39.492)          7:42.505 (37.902)
         8:22.809 (40.304)          9:03.823 (41.014)          9:42.901 (39.078)
        10:24.535 (41.634)         11:06.371 (41.836)         11:48.257 (41.886)
        12:30.455 (42.198)         13:12.423 (41.968)         13:53.463 (41.040)
        14:34.877 (41.414)         15:16.807 (41.930)         15:57.429 (40.622)
        16:34.315 (36.886)
 22 McLamb, Xavier            FR Methodist             16:40.05   2 
        35.567 (35.567)  1:13.117 (37.550)  1:51.265 (38.148)  2:29.771 (38.506)
      3:08.029 (38.258)  3:46.463 (38.434)  4:25.387 (38.924)  5:04.727 (39.340)
      5:45.075 (40.348)  6:25.185 (40.110)  7:04.519 (39.334)  7:44.333 (39.814)
      8:24.663 (40.330)  9:05.349 (40.686)  9:47.403 (42.054) 10:29.625 (42.222)
     11:10.175 (40.550) 11:53.397 (43.222) 12:36.323 (42.926) 13:18.895 (42.572)
     14:02.305 (43.410) 14:43.869 (41.564) 15:24.861 (40.992) 16:01.837 (36.976)
     16:40.083 (38.246)
 23 Wolodkin, Timothy         SR Frostburg St          17:13.58   2 
        38.563 (38.563)  1:17.321 (38.758)  1:59.125 (41.804)  2:40.531 (41.406)
      3:23.047 (42.516)  4:03.283 (40.236)  4:44.639 (41.356)  5:25.773 (41.134)
      6:06.497 (40.724)  6:48.105 (41.608)  7:28.725 (40.620)  8:10.525 (41.800)
      8:52.105 (41.580)  9:33.899 (41.794) 10:16.063 (42.164) 10:59.601 (43.538)
     11:43.027 (43.426) 12:26.259 (43.232) 13:08.481 (42.222) 13:51.097 (42.616)
     14:33.505 (42.408) 15:15.179 (41.674) 15:56.333 (41.154) 16:37.593 (41.260)
     17:13.573 (35.980)
 24 Tomassoni, Brennen        SO Frostburg St          17:32.72   2 
        38.555 (38.555)  1:17.627 (39.072)  1:59.323 (41.696)  2:40.931 (41.608)
      3:23.505 (42.574)  4:04.073 (40.568)  4:45.249 (41.176)  5:27.051 (41.802)
      6:08.919 (41.868)  6:50.889 (41.970)  7:33.065 (42.176)  8:15.277 (42.212)
      8:57.439 (42.162)  9:39.755 (42.316) 10:22.159 (42.404) 11:04.855 (42.696)
     11:48.001 (43.146) 12:31.003 (43.002) 13:13.999 (42.996) 13:57.603 (43.604)
     14:41.697 (44.094) 15:25.565 (43.868) 16:08.727 (43.162) 16:52.433 (43.706)
     17:32.719 (40.286)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelim
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  2/24/2018   Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
        Meet: M  7.81  1/27/2018   Michael Dickson, North Carolina A&T         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Felix           FR Liberty                   8.13q  2 
  2 Onukwugha, Chisom         JR Maryland-Eas              8.24q  4 
  3 Ellis, Isaiah             FR Wofford                   8.28q  3 
  4 Langford, Noah            FR Hampton                   8.35q  2 
  5 Gordon, Jonathan          FR Virginia Sta              8.37q  5 
  6 Williams, Jaelen          SR Hampton                   8.43q  1 
  7 Akande, Olakunle          FR Hampton                   8.47q  4 
  8 Williams, Jaquon          FR Coastal Caro              8.50q  1 
  9 Marcelle, Jahvante        SR Virginia Sta              8.54   6  8.531
 10 Nulty, Thomas             SR Wingate                   8.54   4  8.534
 11 Coon, Haden               FR Glenville St              8.54   3  8.535
 12 Compton, Elijah           FR Wingate                   8.58   5 
 13 Cooper, Demond            SR Mount Olive               8.60   6 
 14 Peterlin, Cole            FR Liberty                   8.63   2 
 15 Bradshaw, Dezmon          SO Charleston (              8.68   1 
 16 Fix, Matthew              SR Johnson C. S              8.70   6 
 17 Fulmore, Elijah           SO Newberry                  8.72   3 
 18 Mahmoud, Badr             FR Virginia Sta              8.76   3 
 19 Noble, Rashaun            SO Catawba                   8.85   3  8.844
 20 Opon, Zachary             FR Maryland-Eas              8.85   1  8.850
 21 Alston, Naseem            FR Louisburg Co              8.87   5 
 22 Walls, Justin             SR Virginia Sta              8.91   5 
 23 Martin, Jordan            FR Mount Olive               8.92   4 
 24 Collins, Edwards          JR Newberry                  8.98   5 
 25 Bailey, Frank             SR Bowie State               9.02   6 
 26 Shamblin, James           FR Charleston (              9.06   1  9.058
 27 Gieseler, John            SR Bridgewater               9.06   6  9.060
 28 Horcacitas-Martin, Carlo  FR Catawba                   9.09   4 
 29 Buie, Benjamin            FR Montreat                  9.10   4 
 30 Vaughns, Mark             FR Frostburg St              9.14   3 
 31 Smith, Chandon            FR Catawba                   9.37   5 
 32 Yelton, Hank              SO Montreat                  9.57   2 
 33 Hill, Brandon             SO Frostburg St              9.68   2 
 34 Ababio, Mark Anthony      FR Montreat                  9.74   1 
 35 Hayes, Hunter             JR Glenville St             10.27   2 
 36 Schronce, Jesse           FR Catawba                  10.37   6 
 37 Wonderley, Matthew        FR Bridgewater              11.12   3 
 -- Willis, Koby              JR Bowie State                 DQ   1  pushed down hurdle
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Semi/Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akindele, DJ              SO Kennesaw Sta              7.94q  1 
  2 Atkinson, Jovaine         SR Liberty                   7.95q  2 
  3 Limehouse, Keishaun       JR Coastal Caro              8.07q  2  8.064
  4 Germain Ronco, Juan Pabl  SO Unat-Liberty              8.07q  3  8.070
  5 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Tech                      8.08q  1  8.071
  5 Jennings, Dee             SR Coastal Caro              8.08q  3  8.071
  7 Graham, Javon             SR Wingate                   8.08q  3  8.077
  8 Chisholm, Tayshaun        SO Louisburg Co              8.11q  1 
  9 Bailey, Coby              JR Tech                      8.16   1 
 10 Ellis, Isaiah             FR Wofford                   8.17   2 
 11 Lawrence, Felix           FR Liberty                   8.23   2 
 12 Reid, Aveon               SO Louisburg Co              8.25   2 
 13 Langford, Noah            FR Hampton                   8.32   3 
 14 Williamson, Almighty      FR Morgan State              8.35   3 
 15 Gordon, Jonathan          FR Virginia Sta              8.41   3 
 16 Dixon, Divaughn           SR Glenville St              8.42   3 
 17 Akande, Olakunle          FR Hampton                   8.44   1 
 18 Williams, Jaquon          FR Coastal Caro              8.45   1 
 19 Onukwugha, Chisom         JR Maryland-Eas              8.46   1 
 20 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Tech                      8.47   3 
 21 Williams, Jaelen          SR Hampton                   8.53   2 
 22 Watts, Quincy             SO Virginia Sta              8.92   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Semi/Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Jovaine         SR Liberty                   7.80  
  2 Graham, Javon             SR Wingate                   7.96  
  3 Limehouse, Keishaun       JR Coastal Caro              7.99  
  4 Jennings, Dee             SR Coastal Caro              8.20   8.194
  5 Chisholm, Tayshaun        SO Louisburg Co              8.20   8.196
  6 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Tech                      8.22  
 -- Germain Ronco, Juan Pabl  SO Unat-Liberty                FS  
 -- Akindele, DJ              SO Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
        Meet: M 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:14.93   1 
        48.421 (48.421)  1:37.787 (49.366)  2:26.547 (48.760)  3:14.921 (48.374)
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:17.01   1 
        49.386 (49.386)  1:39.441 (50.055)  2:28.370 (48.929)  3:17.002 (48.632)
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:18.41   1 
        50.384 (50.384)  1:39.499 (49.115)  2:28.767 (49.268)  3:18.408 (49.641)
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:19.08   2 
        53.026 (53.026)  1:41.009 (47.983)  2:30.151 (49.142)  3:19.080 (48.929)
  5 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:19.14   3 
        48.602 (48.602)  1:39.862 (51.260)  2:30.386 (50.524)  3:19.136 (48.750)
  6 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:19.44   1 
        49.711 (49.711)  1:39.519 (49.808)  2:30.574 (51.055)  3:19.438 (48.864)
  7 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:20.46   2 
        50.689 (50.689)  1:39.173 (48.484)  2:29.711 (50.538)  3:20.455 (50.744)
  8 Pete Speed  'A'                                     3:20.68   3 
        52.153 (52.153)  1:44.783 (52.630)  2:33.959 (49.176)  3:20.676 (46.717)
  9 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                              3:20.92   2 
        52.150 (52.150)  1:42.859 (50.709)  2:31.277 (48.418)  3:20.918 (49.641)
 10 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:23.19   3 
        49.672 (49.672)  1:39.678 (50.006)  2:31.266 (51.588)  3:23.187 (51.921)
 11 Wofford  'A'                                        3:23.72   4 
        52.532 (52.532)  1:42.373 (49.841)  2:33.061 (50.688)  3:23.711 (50.650)
 12 Liberty  'B'                                        3:24.50   1 
        51.285 (51.285)  1:42.108 (50.823)  2:33.749 (51.641)  3:24.494 (50.745)
 13 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:25.33   4 
        51.156 (51.156)  1:42.743 (51.587)  2:33.367 (50.624)  3:25.327 (51.960)
 14 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:26.34   2 
        49.092 (49.092)  1:42.074 (52.982)  2:36.031 (53.957)  3:26.340 (50.309)
 15 Catawba  'A'                                        3:29.78   5 
        55.555 (55.555)  1:48.590 (53.035)  2:39.477 (50.887)  3:29.777 (50.300)
 16 Wofford  'B'                                        3:30.10   5 
        52.311 (52.311)  1:45.146 (52.835)  2:38.249 (53.103)  3:30.099 (51.850)
 17 Glenville St.  'A'                                  3:30.41   3 
        52.939 (52.939)  1:45.670 (52.731)  2:38.754 (53.084)  3:30.406 (51.652)
 18 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:32.86   2 
        53.692 (53.692)  1:46.454 (52.762)  2:39.352 (52.898)  3:32.860 (53.508)
 19 Morgan State  'B'                                   3:33.88   3 
        52.825 (52.825)  1:47.386 (54.561)  2:40.566 (53.180)  3:33.878 (53.312)
 20 Louisburg College  'A'                              3:34.87   2 
        54.609 (54.609)  1:49.398 (54.789)  2:41.467 (52.069)  3:34.862 (53.395)
 21 Newberry  'A'                                       3:35.02   3 
        51.713 (51.713)  1:44.239 (52.526)  2:37.474 (53.235)  3:35.018 (57.544)
 22 Methodist  'A'                                      3:42.51   5 
        53.521 (53.521)  1:49.850 (56.329)  2:45.993 (56.143)  3:42.504 (56.511)
 23 Louisburg College  'B'                              3:47.17   5 
           57.872 (57.872)          1:52.894 (55.022)        2:52.937 (1:00.043)
         3:47.162 (54.225)
 -- Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                             DNF   4 
        53.060 (53.060)  1:46.053 (52.993)
 -- Indiana Tech  'B'                                        DQ   1  out of zone
        50.753 (50.753)  1:43.259 (52.506)  2:32.791 (49.532)  3:28.866 (56.075)
 -- N.C. Central  'B'                                        DQ   4  out of zone
        52.684 (52.684)  1:46.502 (53.818)  2:40.252 (53.750)  3:40.040 (59.788)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:40.57  1/25/2019   Lipscomb, Lipscomb                        
        Meet: M 7:40.57  1/25/2019   Lipscomb, Lipscomb                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   7:49.34  
       1:59.015 (1:59.015)        3:53.343 (1:54.328)        5:52.645 (1:59.302)
       7:49.337 (1:56.692)
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        7:49.80  
       1:56.029 (1:56.029)        3:53.239 (1:57.210)        5:51.661 (1:58.422)
       7:49.797 (1:58.136)
  3 Wofford  'A'                                        7:50.60  
       2:00.487 (2:00.487)        3:56.335 (1:55.848)        5:50.571 (1:54.236)
       7:50.597 (2:00.026)
  4 Montreat  'A'                                       8:00.29  
       2:03.981 (2:03.981)        4:05.923 (2:01.942)        6:03.177 (1:57.254)
       8:00.283 (1:57.106)
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                8:05.38  
       2:01.225 (2:01.225)        4:04.117 (2:02.892)        6:04.563 (2:00.446)
       8:05.373 (2:00.810)
  6 Morgan State  'A'                                   8:20.61  
       2:05.569 (2:05.569)        4:06.067 (2:00.498)        6:09.653 (2:03.586)
       8:20.609 (2:10.956)
  7 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  8:33.68  
       2:02.041 (2:02.041)        4:04.835 (2:02.794)        6:09.669 (2:04.834)
       8:33.675 (2:24.006)
  8 Newberry  'A'                                       8:47.14  
       2:02.955 (2:02.955)        4:08.613 (2:05.658)        6:25.739 (2:17.126)
       8:47.131 (2:21.392)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.21m  2/2/2019    Brenton Foster, Virginia                    
        Meet: M 2.14m  1/21/2017   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claitt, Tequan            SR Tech                     2.21mF   7-03.00 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.15 2.21 2.26 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Marvin             JR N.C. Central             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Clay, Quinten             FR Liberty                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Simms, Sultan             FR Kennesaw Sta            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan       JR Morgan State            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Henry, Tanner             FR Wofford                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dailey, Victor            FR Tech                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Branam, Kaden             JR Tech                    J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wise, Dallas              FR Coastal Caro             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Somerville, Shomari       SO Tech                     1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Buchanan, Antonio         FR Newberry                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Schronce, Jesse           FR Catawba                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Andre            SO Virginia Sta             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Wade, Malcolm             SO Louisburg Co             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Chambers, Donterrio       FR Methodist                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Gieseler, John            SR Bridgewater              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Avalos, Kaegan            FR Bridgewater              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 17 Darby, Kristoff           SO Johnson C. S             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Pray, Nykie               FR Mount Olive                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Murdock, Isaac            SO Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Engler, Jason             FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Deare, Jordan             SO Frostburg St                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Peterlin, Cole            FR Liberty                     NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Geno              JR Glenville St                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.71m  2/10/2018   Scott Houston, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 5.45m  1/27/2018   Austin Miller, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jason                 Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     5.00 5.21 
        O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Stephen            FR Kennesaw Sta             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Coon, Haden               FR Glenville St             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 
      XXO 
  3 Normoyle, Daniel          SR Athletic Lab             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Rimmer, Blake             FR Columbia Int             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Null, Michael             SR Glenville St             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Fitzgerald, Tyler         JR Montreat                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
  6 Nicol, Davis              FR Montreat                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Morrow, Ryver             SO Coastal Caro             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Simpson, Griffin          SO Bridgewater              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Woodyard, Ellis           FR Hampton                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Downey, Quante            FR Barton                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Holley, Cameron           FR Montreat                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hooker, Donell            FR Methodist                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Maxey, Thomas             JR Wofford                     NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- James, John Hunter        FR Columbia Int                NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Wheeler, Nate             SO Glenville St                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Joshua            SO Bowie State                 NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Janes, Anders             SO Liberty                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rosa, Brenton             SR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Pollard, Samuel           SR Glenville St                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.73m  1/26/2019   Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina             
        Meet: M 7.73m  1/26/2019   Erik Eckleben, Coastal Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slayton, Otis             FR Hampton                  7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  FOUL  7.04m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Johnson, Malik            JR Tech                     7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  7.16m  7.20m  7.00m  6.72m  FOUL
  2 Wise, Dallas              FR Coastal Caro             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  7.12m  6.94m  7.20m
  4 Wilkins, Ja'qun           FR Johnson C. S             7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.18m  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.96m
  5 Henning, Greg                Athletic Lab             7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.14m  6.86m  6.78m  7.08m  6.86m  6.95m
  6 Saunders, Joshua          JR Charleston (             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.83m  6.96m  6.77m  6.87m  6.73m  6.61m
  7 Hines, Eian               JR Mount Olive              6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.73m  FOUL  6.92m  6.91m  FOUL  6.85m
  8 Blanc, Jaelyn             FR N.C. Central             6.89m   22-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m  PASS  FOUL  6.69m
  9 Campbell, Kelvin          SO Kennesaw Sta             6.88m   22-07.00 
      FOUL  6.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Womack, Davonta           SR Bridgewater              6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.70m  FOUL  6.87m            
 11 Watts, Quincy             SO Virginia Sta             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.67m  6.83m  6.72m            
 12 McFarlane, Sadiki         JR Johnson C. S             6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.82m            
 13 Watkins, Jahlanhnee       FR Maryland-Eas             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.75m  6.81m  6.38m            
 14 Blevins, Dustin           FR Montreat                 6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.64m  6.76m  FOUL            
 15 Faison, Jereme            FR N.C. Central             6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.75m            
 16 Weathers, Darius          SO Wingate                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Grant, Tyrese             JR Newberry                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.59m            
 18 Henry, Tanner             FR Wofford                  6.53m   21-05.25 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.53m            
 19 Gibson, Colby             SO N.C. Central             6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL            
 20 Norris, Isaiah            SR Hampton                  6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  PASS  PASS            
 21 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Sta             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.37m  6.44m  FOUL            
 22 Clanton, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.15m  6.32m  6.42m            
 23 Morales-Perez, David      SR Charleston (             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.25m  FOUL  6.34m            
 23 Howard, Antonio           FR Catawba                  6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.98m  6.34m  6.18m            
 25 Lewis, Kendrick           SO Louisburg Co             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.09m  6.28m  6.30m            
 26 Chisholm, Tayshaun        SO Louisburg Co             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.25m  6.15m  6.28m            
 27 Scott, Zahir              SO Coastal Caro             6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.47m  6.13m  5.92m            
 27 Bradford, Tariq           SR Kennesaw Sta             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.12m  FOUL  6.13m            
 29 Jenkins, Jonathan         FR Frostburg St             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.89m  6.05m  6.01m            
 29 Faison, Jamiroquia        JR Mount Olive              6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
 31 Mann, Ky                  JR Barton                   6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.00m  6.02m  5.70m            
 32 Washington, Jawann        JR Mount Olive              5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  5.79m  FOUL            
 33 Sloan, Robert             JR St. Andrews              5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.30m  5.89m  5.53m            
 34 Horcacitas-Martin, Carlo  FR Catawba                  5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL            
 35 Adams, Kevon              SR Frostburg St             5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  5.77m            
 36 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph      SO Glenville St             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.50m  5.68m  FOUL            
 37 Tlelima, Katiso           SO Regent Unive             5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  FOUL            
 38 Steele, Chase             FR Glenville St             5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.51m            
 39 Pete, Kendell             FR Methodist                5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.49m            
 40 Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun     FR Methodist                5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL            
 -- Winkfield, Isaac          FR Columbia Int              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Young, Timothy            SO Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Riley, Travis             SR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Peters, Brendan           FR Catawba                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.98m  2/3/2018    Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Darrel                Unattached              15.90mM  52-02.00 
      FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  15.58m  15.90m  FOUL
  2 Sadler, Richie            SO Coastal Caro            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.09m  15.16m  15.32m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Midgett, Keyonte          FR Hampton                 15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.10m
  4 Johnson, Malik            JR Tech                    14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.66m  14.97m  13.02m  14.41m  14.52m  FOUL
  5 Joeaar, Karl              JR Kennesaw Sta            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.06m  FOUL  14.74m  14.18m  14.53m  14.90m
  6 Bradford, Tariq           SR Kennesaw Sta            14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  13.97m  14.56m  14.64m
  7 Somerville, Shomari       SO Tech                    14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  13.48m  13.69m  12.83m
  8 Blanc, Jaelyn             FR N.C. Central            14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  14.15m  14.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Campbell, Kelvin          SO Kennesaw Sta            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Prater, Jacob             JR Montreat                14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.46m  14.15m  13.97m            
 11 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Sta            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  14.09m  FOUL            
 12 Weathers, Darius          SO Wingate                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL            
 13 Santiago-Boatwright, Jas  FR Bridgewater             14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 McCants, Jeremiah         JR Liberty                 13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  13.72m            
 15 Al-Khaliq, Qwazon         SR Kennesaw Sta            13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m            
 16 Hines, Ethan              SO Mount Olive             13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.98m  13.63m  FOUL            
 17 Wilkins, Ja'qun           FR Johnson C. S            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.28m  13.47m  13.43m            
 18 Olivas, Kevin             SO Charleston (            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.37m  12.82m            
 19 Horcacitas-Martin, Carlo  FR Catawba                 13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  13.09m  FOUL            
 19 Carr, Trevor              SR Mount Olive             13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  12.97m            
 21 Watts, Quincy             SO Virginia Sta            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.22m            
 22 Washington, Jawann        JR Mount Olive             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.95m  13.15m  12.71m            
 23 Rose, Michael                Liberty                 12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.31m  FOUL            
 24 Tlelima, Katiso           SO Regent Unive            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Graham, Marquis           FR Catawba                 12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.47m            
 26 Clanton, Kyle             FR Bridgewater             12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m            
 27 Dixon, Divaughn           SR Glenville St            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.25m  12.45m  12.30m            
 28 Hooker, Donell            FR Methodist               12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.49m  11.57m  12.33m            
 29 Jenkins, Jonathan         FR Frostburg St            12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  12.00m            
 30 McFarlane, Sadiki         JR Johnson C. S            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m            
 31 Davis, Rashon             SR Bridgewater             11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m            
 -- Young, Timothy            SO Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
        Meet: M 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyle            JR Liberty                 18.33m   60-01.75 
      16.88m  17.71m  17.87m  18.33m  17.79m  FOUL
  2 Blalock, Tyler            JR Kennesaw Sta            17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.69m  17.75m  17.20m  17.38m  FOUL  17.55m
  3 Duffin, Tanner            FR Kennesaw Sta            17.64m   57-10.50 
      17.10m  17.55m  17.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ballivian, Jose           JR Liberty                 17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.83m  FOUL  17.34m  17.45m  FOUL  17.26m
  5 Stout, Nathan             JR Charleston (            16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.28m  15.76m  15.96m  16.46m  16.30m  FOUL
  6 Zirwas, Elliot            SR Wingate                 16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.65m  FOUL  15.67m  16.09m  16.10m  15.89m
  7 Edwards, Nicholas         SO Hampton                 15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.61m  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Neal-Watson, Nasir        SO Maryland-Eas            15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  15.67m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL
  9 Strickler, Jacob          SO Liberty                 15.46m   50-08.75 
      13.75m  15.46m  FOUL  14.07m  14.65m  14.70m
 10 Harrison, Anthony         FR Kennesaw Sta            15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Poole, Kyle               FR Kennesaw Sta            14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.63m  14.82m  13.78m         
 12 Buell, Daniel             FR Tech                    14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.73m         
 13 Boyers, Zach              JR Unattached              14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 McDougal, Matthew            Unattached              14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.60m         
 15 Fuentez, Kenny            JR Bowie State             14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.65m  14.46m  14.02m         
 16 Baker, Jameson            FR Tech                    14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  14.44m  FOUL           
 17 Nottage, Kyle             JR Maryland-Eas            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.72m  14.34m  14.01m         
 18 Tropeck, Kellen           FR Charleston (            14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.05m  14.09m  14.25m         
 19 Perkins, James            FR Maryland-Eas            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  13.41m  12.15m         
 19 Slade, Brandon            SR Virginia Sta            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.93m  13.99m  14.19m         
 21 Hunter, Joshua            SR Hampton                 13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.56m  FOUL         
 22 Mullis, Tucker            JR Wingate                 13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.48m  FOUL         
 23 Renner, Logan             SR Glenville St            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL         
 24 Duperval, Brian           FR Morgan State            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.61m  FOUL         
 25 Kerns, John               SR Frostburg St            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Myers, Nathan             FR Wofford                 13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  11.99m  13.20m         
 27 Lenear, Xavier            SO N.C. Central            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.01m  13.07m  12.41m         
 28 Sims, Bobby               FR N.C. Central            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  11.28m  FOUL         
 29 Lotts, Michael            SO Bridgewater             12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m         
 30 Auvil, Josh               JR Montreat                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Harris, Devon             SR Glenville St            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.50m         
 32 Belcher, Michael          SR Frostburg St            12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.49m         
 33 Edwards, Billy            SR Wingate                 12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m         
 34 Ramadane, Isaiah          FR Virginia Sta            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  11.18m  FOUL         
 35 Kirkwood, Steve           SO Coastal Caro            12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  11.69m  12.26m         
 36 Ghee, Chianti             JR Barton                  12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.12m  12.22m  12.10m         
 37 Gray, Movado              FR Bowie State             12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  11.92m         
 37 Beller, Ian               FR Glenville St            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.12m  FOUL  12.19m         
 39 Neville, Chris            SR Glenville St            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Hinton, Dizayuh           SO Columbia Int            12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.78m  11.40m  12.00m         
 41 Orlando, Francis          JR Bowie State             11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.51m  11.97m  11.79m         
 42 Strawderman, Brody        JR Glenville St            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.78m  11.96m  FOUL           
 43 Aghomon, Oiseowemi        FR Charleston (            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.27m  11.95m  FOUL         
 44 English, Timothy          SO Louisburg Co            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.68m  FOUL         
 45 Hazou, Issa               SO Virginia Sta            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.74m  11.59m         
 46 Smith, Avery              SR Barton                  11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.29m  11.56m  11.39m         
 47 Wall, Micheal             FR Columbia Int            11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
 48 Hanna, Christian          FR Glenville St            11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL         
 49 Williams, Kamari          SO Louisburg Co            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  11.09m  FOUL         
 50 Norris, Isaiah            SR Hampton                 11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  11.02m  FOUL         
 50 McLane, Danny             JR St. Andrews             11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.30m  11.10m  FOUL         
 52 Hall, Wyatt               SO Bridgewater             10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Bryant, Elijah            JR St. Andrews             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Langdon, Connor           SR Coastal Caro            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Wilson, Seth              FR Methodist               10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 56 McNutt, Jake              FR Bridgewater             10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.43m         
 57 Gray, Jamonte             FR Johnson C. S            10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Yongbi, Michael           FR Hagerstown C             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 59 Roberts Jr., Shaun        SO Johnson C. S             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Engler, Jason             FR Coastal Caro             9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 61 Schronce, Jesse           FR Catawba                  8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 62 Huntley, Taishon          FR Johnson C. S             8.43m   27-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.43m           
 -- Duffield, Preston         FR Frostburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Patterson, Jon            SO Methodist                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wheaton, Ryan             SO Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.87m  2/10/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                  
        Meet: M 20.51m  1/27/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotts, Michael            SO Bridgewater             17.91m   58-09.25 
      17.73m  17.33m  17.91m  17.48m  16.81m  17.12m
  2 Hunter, Joshua            SR Hampton                 17.61m   57-09.50 
      FOUL  15.64m  17.61m  FOUL  16.79m  15.99m
  3 Kerns, John               SR Frostburg St            17.09m   56-01.00 
      16.93m  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Duffin, Tanner            FR Kennesaw Sta            16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.15m  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hicks, John               FR Liberty                 16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.38m  16.66m  16.69m  FOUL
  6 Hluch, Lane                  Unattached              16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  16.44m  16.33m  16.25m  16.47m  16.59m
  7 Blalock, Tyler            JR Kennesaw Sta            16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.84m  15.18m  16.23m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zirwas, Elliot            SR Wingate                 16.01m   52-06.50 
      FOUL  16.01m  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buell, Daniel             FR Tech                    16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  15.98m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Belcher, Michael          SR Frostburg St            15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Folkerts, Stuart          FR Liberty                 15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.91m  15.51m  FOUL           
 12 Strawderman, Brody        JR Glenville St            15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Edwards, Billy            SR Wingate                 14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  14.62m  13.74m           
 14 Mitchell, Kayshon         JR Newberry                14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL           
 15 Tropeck, Kellen           FR Charleston (            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.51m           
 16 Harrison, Anthony         FR Kennesaw Sta            14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.45m  14.16m  14.46m           
 17 Myers, Nathan             FR Wofford                 14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  14.45m           
 18 Ghee, Chianti             JR Barton                  14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.78m  14.31m  FOUL           
 19 Mullis, Tucker            JR Wingate                 13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.56m  13.82m  FOUL           
 20 Auvil, Josh               JR Montreat                13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.50m  13.79m  FOUL           
 21 Orlando, Francis          JR Bowie State             13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  13.56m  FOUL           
 22 Smith, Avery              SR Barton                  13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  FOUL           
 23 Harris, Devon             SR Glenville St            13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m           
 24 Poole, Kyle               FR Kennesaw Sta            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  12.54m  FOUL           
 25 Hinton, Dizayuh           SO Columbia Int            13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  13.24m  FOUL          
 26 Lenear, Xavier            SO N.C. Central            12.85m   42-02.00 
      10.67m  12.85m  FOUL           
 27 Aghomon, Oiseowemi        FR Charleston (            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.47m           
 28 Renner, Logan             SR Glenville St            12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  12.29m  FOUL           
 29 Crowell, Kegan            SO Newberry                12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Catlett, Corbett          JR Columbia Int            11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 McNutt, Jake              FR Bridgewater             10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Neville, Chris            SR Glenville St            10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m           
 33 Hanna, Christian          FR Glenville St            10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL           
 34 Kumpar, Paul              SR Frostburg St            10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  10.06m x             
 35 Sims, Bobby               FR N.C. Central             9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m            
 -- Stout, Nathan             JR Charleston (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mastro, Sam                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hall, Wyatt               SO Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hicks, Jonathan           FR Columbia Int              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Edwards, Nicholas         SO Hampton                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Beller, Ian               FR Glenville St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma              7.08   1    854
  2 Rolle, Branson            JR Liberty                   7.18   1    819 7.175
  3 Johnson, Terrell          SR Unattached                7.18   1    819 7.179
  4 Flood, Jack               SR Athletic Lab              7.20   1    813
  5 Williams, Paris           SR Kennesaw Sta              7.23   1    802
  6 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas              7.27   1    789
  7 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                   7.30   2    779
  8 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab              7.31   1    775
  9 Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab              7.36   1    759
 10 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas              7.37   2    755 7.368
 11 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                   7.37   2    755 7.370
 12 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta              7.50   2    713
 13 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                   7.55   2    697
 14 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                   7.62   2    675
 15 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St              7.66   2    662
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                2:52.34     741
       1:09.289 (1:09.289)        2:19.514 (1:10.225)          2:52.336 (32.822)
  2 Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab           2:52.55     739
       1:05.911 (1:05.911)        2:17.479 (1:11.568)          2:52.548 (35.069)
  3 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab           2:53.75     727
       1:04.952 (1:04.952)        2:16.846 (1:11.894)          2:53.746 (36.900)
  4 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma           3:04.59     620
       1:12.776 (1:12.776)        2:33.519 (1:20.743)          3:04.584 (31.065)
  5 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                3:05.02     616
       1:14.692 (1:14.692)        2:33.172 (1:18.480)          3:05.016 (31.844)
  6 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta           3:08.82     580
       1:13.598 (1:13.598)        2:35.910 (1:22.312)          3:08.812 (32.902)
  7 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas           3:11.10     560
       1:12.231 (1:12.231)        2:35.233 (1:23.002)          3:11.100 (35.867)
  8 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                3:12.91     543
       1:09.645 (1:09.645)        2:35.171 (1:25.526)          3:12.901 (37.730)
  9 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas           3:13.30     540
       1:10.863 (1:10.863)        2:34.215 (1:23.352)          3:13.294 (39.079)
 10 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St           3:23.62     451
       1:13.180 (1:13.180)        2:38.216 (1:25.036)          3:23.615 (45.399)
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab              8.80   1    791
  2 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab              8.83   2    784
  3 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                   8.84   2    781
  4 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                   8.90   2    768
  5 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma              8.98   3    750
  6 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas              9.05   3    735
  7 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St              9.58   3    623
  8 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas              9.66   4    607
  9 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                   9.89   4    562
 10 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta             10.04   3    533
 -- Johnson, Terrell          SR Unattached                  DQ   2  pushed hurdle down
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma             2.06m    6-09.00    859
  2 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Terrell          SR Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Rolle, Branson            JR Liberty                     NH            
     1.49 1.52 
        P    X 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.30 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    O    P   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Terrell          SR Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XO    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
       XO    O    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                  2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma             7.06m   23-02.00    828
      6.95m  7.06m  6.85m            
  2 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab             6.63m   21-09.00    727
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m            
  3 Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab             6.61m   21-08.25    723
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL            
  4 Johnson, Terrell          SR Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25    704
      6.41m  6.49m  6.53m            
  5 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                  6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.37m  FOUL  6.50m            
  6 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                  6.37m   20-10.75    668
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m            
  7 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St             6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.33m  6.01m  6.22m            
  8 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas             5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.61m  5.70m  5.78m            
  9 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas             5.76m   18-10.75    535
      5.63m  5.76m  5.19m            
 10 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                  5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.53m  5.72m  5.61m            
 11 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta             5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.71m  5.58m  5.66m            
 12 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                  5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.65m  5.65m  5.68m            
 -- Rolle, Branson            JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab            12.91m   42-04.25    662
      11.97m  12.91m  FOUL            
  2 Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab            12.40m   40-08.25    631
      FOUL  12.40m  12.31m            
  3 Rolle, Branson            JR Liberty                 12.02m   39-05.25    608
      12.02m  11.95m  11.94m            
  4 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma            11.42m   37-05.75    571
      11.42m  10.98m  FOUL            
  5 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta            10.47m   34-04.25    514
      10.34m  10.47m  10.39m            
  6 Johnson, Terrell          SR Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.07m  FOUL  10.38m            
  7 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas            10.01m   32-10.25    486
      8.42m  10.01m  9.00m            
  8 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                  9.81m   32-02.25    474
      9.77m  9.55m  9.81m            
  9 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                  9.52m   31-03.00    457
      9.13m  FOUL  9.52m            
 10 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                  9.33m   30-07.50    445
      8.90m  9.06m  9.33m            
 11 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                  9.31m   30-06.50    444
      8.96m  9.23m  9.31m            
 12 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas             8.40m   27-06.75    390
      7.53m  8.40m  FOUL            
 13 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St             7.55m   24-09.25    340
      FOUL  7.55m  7.51m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
        Meet: M  5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggers, William           SR Athletic Lab              5131  
  2 Shouse, Christian         FR Carson-Newma              5099  
  3 Wendt, Zach               FR Liberty                   4379  
  4 Ginder, Michael           FR Liberty                   4334  
  5 Grob, Tyler               SR Athletic Lab              4287  
  6 Parker, Shemar            SO Maryland-Eas              4254  
  7 Trukawka, Dennis          FR Wingate                   4128  
  8 Simpson, Scott            JR Kennesaw Sta              4063  
  9 Goslee, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas              3844  
 10 Dunklin, Justin           SO Frostburg St              3785