Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2020 04:58 PM
             NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships - 3/6/2020 to 3/7/2020             
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $  7.26  2002        Veronica Campbell, Barton CC                
        Meet: #  7.26  2002        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dayle, Yanique               New Mexico J              7.40q  4 
  2 Stanisclaus, Ayla            New Mexico J              7.43q  5  7.424
  3 Soto, Nercely                Asa Miami                 7.43q  5  7.429
  4 Ntia-Obong, Mercy            Cloud County              7.46q  6 
  5 Chukwuma, Rosemary           South Plains              7.47q  2  7.462
  6 Prescott, Kadesha            Pratt CC                  7.47q  3  7.464
  7 Hor, Halutie                 Colby CC                  7.51q  2 
  8 Connell, Hannah              Iowa Central              7.52q  4 
  9 Lister, Aarika               Coffeyville               7.53   2 
 10 King, Kelliesha              New Mexico J              7.55   1 
 11 Riley, T'Nia                 Barton Count              7.58   1  7.572
 12 Odaine, Shemia               Barton Count              7.58   3  7.576
 13 Wynn, Sedrickia              Highland CC               7.58   1  7.577
 14 Myrie, Ockera                Hinds CC                  7.61   6  7.601
 15 Frye, Odell                  Iowa Central              7.61   3  7.602
 16 Clarke, Amya                 Iowa Western              7.62   5 
 17 Campbell, Sharikae           Barton Count              7.69   6  7.681
 18 McDonald, Kaleb              Butler CC                 7.69   3  7.682
 19 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County              7.69   6  7.687
 20 Goffe, Toshel                Butler CC                 7.75   6  7.745
 20 Brown, Patricia              Pratt CC                  7.75   3  7.745
 22 Arnold, Tamia                Bsc-Virginia              7.75   4  7.749
 23 Minor, Tenae                 Bsc-Virginia              7.75   3  7.750
 24 Johnson, Kaylen              Meridian CC               7.76   2 
 25 Page, Keshana                South Plains              7.77   1  7.761
 26 Octave, Mone'                Garden City               7.77   6  7.763
 27 Flowers, Kali                Allen CC                  7.78   4 
 28 Foster, Camille              Mesa CC                   7.79   3 
 29 Agyemang, Chelsey            Western Texa              7.81   5  7.801
 29 Walcott, Shikyla             Western Texa              7.81   2  7.801
 31 Colvin, Dyashia              Iowa Central              7.83   1  7.828
 31 Gustave, Jovanna             Western Texa              7.83   5  7.828
 33 Burnett, Lillie              Garden City               7.84   4  7.831
 34 Rose, Sanique                Hawkeye CC                7.84   5  7.837
 35 Nelson, Ayesha               Highland CC               7.85   2  7.845
 36 Swisher, Josauni             Fort Scott C              7.85   4  7.846
 37 Harvey, Kilani               Highland CC               7.86   6  7.855
 38 Crawford, Cortlyn            Fort Scott C              7.86   3  7.860
 39 Penney, Dzarya               Coffeyville               7.87   2 
 40 Bolden, Dianisty             Asa Miami                 7.89   5 
 41 Ware, Wilishia               Butler CC                 7.90   5 
 42 Ballard, Taneka              Fort Scott C              7.92   1 
 43 Johnson, Kyla                Meridian CC               7.98   1  7.971
 44 Crudder, Synfanie            Glendale CC               7.98   4  7.972
 45 Pascal, Tiara                Allen CC                  8.00   6 
 -- Pierre, Nikesha              Pratt CC                    FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    National: $  7.26  2002        Veronica Campbell, Barton CC                
        Meet: #  7.26  2002        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dayle, Yanique               New Mexico J              7.38   10   
  2 Ntia-Obong, Mercy            Cloud County              7.42    8   
  3 Prescott, Kadesha            Pratt CC                  7.48    6    7.476
  4 Stanisclaus, Ayla            New Mexico J              7.48    5    7.477
  5 Soto, Nercely                Asa Miami                 7.49    4   
  6 Chukwuma, Rosemary           South Plains              7.51    3   
  7 Hor, Halutie                 Colby CC                  7.60    2   
  8 Connell, Hannah              Iowa Central              7.64    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 23.10  2011        Jura Levy, South Plains                     
        Meet: # 23.10  2011        Jura Levy, South Plains                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ntia-Obong, Mercy            Cloud County             23.78q  6 
  2 Stanisclaus, Ayla            New Mexico J             23.85q  7 
  3 Mosley, Christal             Barton Count             23.86q  5 
  4 Thompson, Linesha            Butler CC                23.95q  1 
  5 Chukwuma, Rosemary           South Plains             23.97q  3 
  6 Soto, Nercely                Asa Miami                24.04q  1 
  7 Myrie, Ockera                Hinds CC                 24.22q  2 
  8 Dayle, Yanique               New Mexico J             24.25q  3 
  9 King, Kelliesha              New Mexico J             24.35q  1 
 10 McDonald, Kaleb              Butler CC                24.40   7 
 11 Riley, T'Nia                 Barton Count             24.43   4 
 12 Irving, Christine            Iowa Western             24.50   2 
 13 Clarke, Amya                 Iowa Western             24.59   3 
 14 Hor, Halutie                 Colby CC                 24.71   6 
 15 Prescott, Kadesha            Pratt CC                 24.74   4 
 16 Campbell, Sharikae           Barton Count             24.79   5 
 17 Goffe, Toshel                Butler CC                24.86   2 
 18 Lister, Aarika               Coffeyville              24.87   6 
 19 Brown, Patricia              Pratt CC                 24.89   1 
 20 Frye, Odell                  Iowa Central             25.02   4 
 21 Page, Keshana                South Plains             25.13   7 
 22 McKenzie, Tatyana            Iowa Central             25.17   5 
 23 Agyemang, Chelsey            Western Texa             25.41   7  25.403
 24 Pierre, Nikesha              Pratt CC                 25.41   2  25.404
 25 Gustave, Jovanna             Western Texa             25.50   4 
 26 Harvey, Kilani               Highland CC              25.71   5 
 27 Hatcher, Yasmen              Paradise Val             25.83   3 
 28 Booker, Rachel               Fort Scott C             26.36   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    National: $ 23.10  2011        Jura Levy, South Plains                     
        Meet: # 23.10  2011        Jura Levy, South Plains                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanisclaus, Ayla            New Mexico J             23.52   2  10   
  2 Ntia-Obong, Mercy            Cloud County             23.68   2   8   
  3 Chukwuma, Rosemary           South Plains             23.81   1   6   
  4 Myrie, Ockera                Hinds CC                 23.99   1   5   
  5 Dayle, Yanique               New Mexico J             24.32   1   4   
  6 Mosley, Christal             Barton Count             24.55   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Linesha            Butler CC                24.70   2   2   
  8 King, Kelliesha              New Mexico J             24.71   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 52.41  2015        Chrisann Gordon, South Plains               
        Meet: # 53.59  1995        Ellen Grant, San Jacinto                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Christal             Barton Count             55.12q  6 
        25.255 (25.255)    55.116 (29.861)
  2 Irving, Christine            Iowa Western             56.21q  2 
        25.823 (25.823)    56.205 (30.382)
  3 Thompson, Linesha            Butler CC                56.27q  4 
        25.262 (25.262)    56.264 (31.002)
  4 McDonald, Kaleb              Butler CC                56.58q  1 
        25.927 (25.927)    56.575 (30.648)
  5 Barnes, Moisha               New Mexico J             56.61q  4 
        26.279 (26.279)    56.608 (30.329)
  6 Allen, Anna-Kay              South Plains             56.74q  1 
        26.583 (26.583)    56.735 (30.152)
  7 Hinton, Cameron              Barton Count             56.75q  7 
        26.078 (26.078)    56.750 (30.672)
  8 Rose, Nadine                 New Mexico J             57.35q  3 
        25.829 (25.829)    57.348 (31.519)
  9 Mushette, Kimorla            Hinds CC                 57.63q  3 
        26.879 (26.879)    57.622 (30.743)
 10 Foster, Camille              Mesa CC                  57.69   6 
        25.955 (25.955)    57.687 (31.732)
 11 Idugboe, Tracy               Bsc-Virginia             57.98   7 
        26.328 (26.328)    57.979 (31.651)
 12 Sanders, Betheny             Hinds CC                 58.08   1 
        26.879 (26.879)    58.080 (31.201)
 13 Hatcher, Yasmen              Paradise Val             58.24   2 
        26.491 (26.491)    58.236 (31.745)
 14 Ward, Jasmine                Hinds CC                 58.44   5 
        26.638 (26.638)    58.438 (31.800)
 15 Smith, Jyria                 Butler CC                58.84   3 
        27.257 (27.257)    58.835 (31.578)
 16 George, Aliyah               Iowa Western             58.85   2 
        26.656 (26.656)    58.843 (32.187)
 17 Burnett, Lillie              Garden City              59.16   2 
        27.582 (27.582)    59.159 (31.577)
 18 Hatton, Aliya                Cloud County             59.23   6 
        26.470 (26.470)    59.223 (32.753)
 19 Johnson, Angel               New Mexico J             59.27   7 
        26.453 (26.453)    59.270 (32.817)
 20 Brown, Jordan                South Plains             59.33   4 
        27.364 (27.364)    59.327 (31.963)
 21 O'Neal, Taryn                Pratt CC                 59.41   5 
        27.132 (27.132)    59.401 (32.269)
 22 Cunningham, Giavonni         Allen CC               1:00.77   3 
        27.760 (27.760)  1:00.761 (33.001)
 23 Covington, Mikeisha          Iowa Central           1:01.78   5 
        27.465 (27.465)  1:01.780 (34.315)
 24 Trumm, Rachel                North Iowa A           1:02.39   4 
        29.292 (29.292)  1:02.385 (33.093)
 -- Barnes, Bahiyyah             Bsc-Virginia               DNF   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    National: $ 52.41  2015        Chrisann Gordon, South Plains               
        Meet: # 53.59  1995        Ellen Grant, San Jacinto                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Christal             Barton Count             54.52   2  10   
        24.475 (24.475)    54.515 (30.040)
  2 Irving, Christine            Iowa Western             55.48   2   8   
        25.007 (25.007)    55.473 (30.466)
  3 Thompson, Linesha            Butler CC                55.52   2   6   
        24.804 (24.804)    55.511 (30.707)
  4 Barnes, Moisha               New Mexico J             55.65   1   5   
        26.384 (26.384)    55.650 (29.266)
  5 Hinton, Cameron              Barton Count             55.82   1   4   
        25.856 (25.856)    55.819 (29.963)
  6 McDonald, Kaleb              Butler CC                56.61   2   3   
        25.066 (25.066)    56.610 (31.544)
  7 Rose, Nadine                 New Mexico J             56.79   1   2   
        26.810 (26.810)    56.784 (29.974)
  8 Mushette, Kimorla            Hinds CC                 56.94   1   1   
        26.032 (26.032)    56.940 (30.908)
 
Women 600 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:26.90  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
        Meet: # 1:26.90  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Britnie               New Mexico J           1:34.06q  3 
        28.515 (28.515)  1:00.617 (32.103)  1:34.054 (33.437)
  2 Masters, Shanique            Butler CC              1:36.26q  1 
        28.619 (28.619)  1:02.143 (33.524)  1:36.258 (34.115)
  3 Brown, Sasha                 Barton Count           1:37.12q  4 
        29.971 (29.971)  1:03.770 (33.799)  1:37.118 (33.349)
  4 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Bsc-Virginia           1:37.27q  4 
        28.815 (28.815)  1:02.353 (33.539)  1:37.265 (34.912)
  5 Simanca, Maria               New Mexico J           1:37.86q  2 
        28.873 (28.873)  1:01.556 (32.683)  1:37.856 (36.300)
  6 Milano, Pamela               Cloud County           1:38.59q  1 
        28.715 (28.715)  1:02.447 (33.732)  1:38.584 (36.138)
  7 Wright, Octavia              Highland CC            1:38.80q  4 
        31.150 (31.150)  1:04.517 (33.368)  1:38.800 (34.283)
  8 Cunningham, Keiara-Ashle     Western Texa           1:38.88q  2 
        28.640 (28.640)  1:01.827 (33.188)  1:38.878 (37.052)
  9 Phillips, Amaya              South Plains           1:39.20q  1 
        27.379 (27.379)    58.617 (31.238)  1:39.194 (40.578)
 10 St. Louis, Zadie             Butler CC              1:39.27   3 
        30.544 (30.544)  1:03.269 (32.725)  1:39.267 (35.999)
 11 edward, samara               Essex CC               1:39.86   2 
        29.447 (29.447)  1:02.587 (33.140)  1:39.860 (37.273)
 12 Newman, Makeda               Iowa Western           1:40.88   3 
        28.326 (28.326)  1:02.854 (34.528)  1:40.874 (38.020)
 13 Lesley, Zinara               Cowley Colle           1:41.28   4 
        31.456 (31.456)  1:05.517 (34.062)  1:41.272 (35.755)
 14 Knight, Machiyla             New Mexico J           1:44.55   2 
        29.086 (29.086)  1:02.747 (33.662)  1:44.541 (41.794)
 
Women 600 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    National: $ 1:26.90  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
        Meet: # 1:26.90  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Britnie               New Mexico J           1:33.37   2  10   
        28.666 (28.666)    59.386 (30.720)  1:33.365 (33.979)
  2 Masters, Shanique            Butler CC              1:34.69   2   8   
        28.942 (28.942)  1:00.952 (32.010)  1:34.684 (33.732)
  3 Brown, Sasha                 Barton Count           1:35.69   2   6   
        28.995 (28.995)  1:01.179 (32.184)  1:35.684 (34.505)
  4 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Bsc-Virginia           1:36.50   2   5   
        28.759 (28.759)  1:01.197 (32.438)  1:36.496 (35.299)
  5 Simanca, Maria               New Mexico J           1:36.66   1   4   
        31.079 (31.079)  1:04.182 (33.103)  1:36.654 (32.472)
  6 Phillips, Amaya              South Plains           1:37.82   1   3   
        31.474 (31.474)  1:04.979 (33.505)  1:37.814 (32.835)
  7 Cunningham, Keiara-Ashle     Western Texa           1:38.77   1   2   
        31.261 (31.261)  1:04.901 (33.640)  1:38.768 (33.867)
  8 Wright, Octavia              Highland CC            1:39.00   1   1   
        31.618 (31.618)  1:04.767 (33.149)  1:38.992 (34.225)
  9 Milano, Pamela               Cloud County           1:39.74   1 
        31.595 (31.595)  1:05.507 (33.912)  1:39.738 (34.231)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 2:05.79  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
        Meet: # 2:05.79  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asekol, Flomena              New Mexico J           2:16.81Q  2 
       1:08.715 (1:08.715)        2:16.809 (1:08.094)
  2 Schenk, Jenny                Southern Ida           2:17.97Q  1 
       1:09.657 (1:09.657)        2:17.966 (1:08.309)
  3 Garcia-Santos, Itzel         South Plains           2:18.70q  1 
       1:10.044 (1:10.044)        2:18.700 (1:08.656)
  4 Amon, Thulisile              Monroe Colle           2:20.23q  2 
       1:08.701 (1:08.701)        2:20.230 (1:11.529)
  5 Archer, Joanna               Monroe Colle           2:20.35q  1  2:20.343
       1:10.119 (1:10.119)        2:20.343 (1:10.224)
  6 Masters, Shanique            Butler CC              2:20.35q  2  2:20.346
       1:08.692 (1:08.692)        2:20.346 (1:11.654)
  7 Rios, Montserret             New Mexico J           2:22.79q  1 
       1:09.851 (1:09.851)        2:22.781 (1:12.930)
  8 Jackson, Lexi                South Plains           2:24.58q  2 
       1:09.764 (1:09.764)        2:24.577 (1:14.813)
  9 Gordon, Aaliyah              Essex CC               2:25.21q  2 
       1:10.000 (1:10.000)        2:25.201 (1:15.201)
 10 St. Louis, Zadie             Butler CC              2:26.14   1 
       1:10.477 (1:10.477)        2:26.137 (1:15.660)
 11 Conner, Jordan               Meridian CC            2:26.58   1 
       1:10.911 (1:10.911)        2:26.579 (1:15.668)
 12 Wilson, Selena               Bsc-Virginia           2:27.38   2 
       1:10.422 (1:10.422)        2:27.371 (1:16.949)
 13 Jones, Jalynn                Meridian CC            2:28.57   2 
       1:09.350 (1:09.350)        2:28.569 (1:19.219)
 14 White, Amy                   Southern Ida           2:29.70   1 
       1:11.830 (1:11.830)        2:29.691 (1:17.861)
 15 Brown, Sasha                 Barton Count           2:30.07   2 
       1:10.333 (1:10.333)        2:30.069 (1:19.736)
 16 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Bsc-Virginia           2:31.83   1 
       1:11.368 (1:11.368)        2:31.828 (1:20.460)
 17 Ferrari, Ashlee              Trinidad Sta           2:36.09   2 
       1:13.037 (1:13.037)        2:36.090 (1:23.053)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: $ 2:05.79  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
        Meet: # 2:05.79  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Asekol, Flomena              New Mexico J           2:12.87   10   
        34.202 (34.202)  1:07.973 (33.771)  1:41.720 (33.747)  2:12.867 (31.147)
  2 Archer, Joanna               Monroe Colle           2:13.90    8   
        34.375 (34.375)  1:08.252 (33.877)  1:42.089 (33.837)  2:13.893 (31.804)
  3 Amon, Thulisile              Monroe Colle           2:16.70    6   
        34.138 (34.138)  1:08.862 (34.724)  1:43.242 (34.380)  2:16.691 (33.449)
  4 Schenk, Jenny                Southern Ida           2:17.08    5   
        34.404 (34.404)  1:08.436 (34.032)  1:43.570 (35.134)  2:17.080 (33.510)
  5 Garcia-Santos, Itzel         South Plains           2:18.88    4   
        34.243 (34.243)  1:09.426 (35.183)  1:45.762 (36.336)  2:18.878 (33.116)
  6 Jackson, Lexi                South Plains           2:23.54    3   
        34.358 (34.358)  1:10.926 (36.568)  1:48.468 (37.542)  2:23.535 (35.067)
  7 Masters, Shanique            Butler CC              2:23.96    2   
        34.514 (34.514)  1:11.224 (36.710)  1:49.048 (37.824)  2:23.959 (34.911)
  8 Rios, Montserret             New Mexico J           2:24.16    1   
        34.575 (34.575)  1:09.583 (35.008)  1:45.988 (36.405)  2:24.157 (38.169)
  9 Gordon, Aaliyah              Essex CC               2:36.65  
        34.466 (34.466)  1:10.828 (36.362)  1:51.202 (40.374)  2:36.645 (45.443)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 2:40.48  1991        Khristie Westerby, Macomb CC              
        Meet: # 2:40.20  1992        Inez Turner, Barton County                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewoi, Dorcus                 South Plains           2:57.22Q  2 
       1:10.043 (1:10.043)        2:24.023 (1:13.980)          2:57.213 (33.190)
  2 Asekol, Flomena              New Mexico J           2:57.99Q  1 
       1:10.974 (1:10.974)        2:23.162 (1:12.188)          2:57.986 (34.824)
  3 Elizondo, Sasha              Cowley Colle           2:59.66q  2 
       1:10.805 (1:10.805)        2:25.877 (1:15.072)          2:59.653 (33.776)
  4 Dixon, Britnie               New Mexico J           3:01.20q  1 
       1:11.154 (1:11.154)        2:24.710 (1:13.556)          3:01.196 (36.486)
  5 Fish, Rosalie                Iowa Central           3:02.05q  1 
       1:11.840 (1:11.840)        2:27.196 (1:15.356)          3:02.042 (34.846)
  6 Rios, Montserret             New Mexico J           3:02.14q  1 
       1:11.256 (1:11.256)        2:24.874 (1:13.618)          3:02.136 (37.262)
  7 Siml, Mary                   Mesa CC                3:03.05q  1 
       1:11.418 (1:11.418)        2:25.592 (1:14.174)          3:03.042 (37.450)
  8 Curtabbi, Eleonora           Iowa Central           3:03.26q  1 
       1:11.632 (1:11.632)        2:27.120 (1:15.488)          3:03.260 (36.140)
  9 Collins, Gabby               Hutchinson C           3:03.97q  2 
       1:11.103 (1:11.103)        2:26.359 (1:15.256)          3:03.961 (37.602)
 10 Wilmes, Halley               Indian Hills           3:05.02   2 
       1:10.483 (1:10.483)        2:26.799 (1:16.316)          3:05.019 (38.220)
 11 Maravillas, Karina           Cowley Colle           3:07.30   1 
       1:12.606 (1:12.606)        2:30.114 (1:17.508)          3:07.300 (37.186)
 12 Alvarez, Lilia               Iowa Central           3:09.43   2 
       1:11.045 (1:11.045)        2:28.815 (1:17.770)          3:09.427 (40.612)
 13 Norris, Madison              Southern Ida           3:09.55   2 
       1:11.321 (1:11.321)        2:29.711 (1:18.390)          3:09.545 (39.834)
 14 Regan, Caitlyn               North Iowa A           3:09.95   1 
       1:11.934 (1:11.934)        2:29.278 (1:17.344)          3:09.942 (40.664)
 15 Davison, Emma                North Iowa A           3:11.00   2 
       1:12.157 (1:12.157)        2:32.663 (1:20.506)          3:10.997 (38.334)
 16 Jepkemei, Emmy               Iowa Western           3:11.50   2 
       1:11.727 (1:11.727)        2:30.945 (1:19.218)          3:11.491 (40.546)
 17 Amon, Thobile                Monroe Colle           3:15.37   2 
       1:09.811 (1:09.811)        2:32.689 (1:22.878)          3:15.367 (42.678)
 18 Galbraith, Megan             Southern Ida           3:17.65   1 
       1:13.714 (1:13.714)        2:35.846 (1:22.132)          3:17.648 (41.802)
 19 Lange, Kaylee                Vincennes              3:18.25   2 
       1:15.399 (1:15.399)        2:37.797 (1:22.398)          3:18.247 (40.450)
 20 Bartlett, Cameren            Dodge City C           3:20.02   1 
       1:12.256 (1:12.256)        2:34.784 (1:22.528)          3:20.018 (45.234)
 21 Laribi, Faten                Monroe Colle           3:21.30   2 
       1:10.227 (1:10.227)        2:35.481 (1:25.254)          3:21.295 (45.814)
 22 Ferrari, Ashlee              Trinidad Sta           3:34.92   2 
       1:15.643 (1:15.643)        2:47.373 (1:31.730)          3:34.911 (47.538)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: $ 2:40.48  1991        Khristie Westerby, Macomb CC              
        Meet: # 2:40.20  1992        Inez Turner, Barton County                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Asekol, Flomena              New Mexico J           2:56.43   10   
        35.100 (35.100)  1:11.589 (36.489)  1:47.485 (35.896)  2:23.873 (36.388)
      2:56.426 (32.553)
  2 Ewoi, Dorcus                 South Plains           2:56.83    8   
        35.119 (35.119)  1:11.830 (36.711)  1:47.705 (35.875)  2:24.119 (36.414)
      2:56.826 (32.707)
  3 Elizondo, Sasha              Cowley Colle           2:59.24    6   
        35.792 (35.792)  1:12.631 (36.839)  1:48.882 (36.251)  2:25.758 (36.876)
      2:59.232 (33.474)
  4 Dixon, Britnie               New Mexico J           2:59.72    5   
        35.411 (35.411)  1:12.031 (36.620)  1:48.067 (36.036)  2:24.885 (36.818)
      2:59.720 (34.835)
  5 Siml, Mary                   Mesa CC                3:03.99    4   
        35.592 (35.592)  1:12.309 (36.717)  1:48.320 (36.011)  2:26.159 (37.839)
      3:03.982 (37.823)
  6 Rios, Montserret             New Mexico J           3:04.50    3   
        35.717 (35.717)  1:12.200 (36.483)  1:48.503 (36.303)  2:26.555 (38.052)
      3:04.493 (37.938)
  7 Fish, Rosalie                Iowa Central           3:09.10    2   
        36.004 (36.004)  1:12.661 (36.657)  1:49.731 (37.070)  2:28.726 (38.995)
      3:09.093 (40.367)
  8 Collins, Gabby               Hutchinson C           3:16.26    1   
        36.229 (36.229)  1:13.643 (37.414)  1:51.968 (38.325)  2:33.379 (41.411)
      3:16.258 (42.879)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    National: $ 4:42.44  2018        Adva Cohen, Iowa Central                  
        Meet: # 4:49.62  1993        Janice Turner, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asekol, Flomena              New Mexico J           4:52.69   10   
       1:16.239 (1:16.239)        2:32.281 (1:16.042)        3:46.025 (1:13.744)
       4:52.683 (1:06.658)
  2 Ewoi, Dorcus                 South Plains           4:56.60    8   
       1:16.490 (1:16.490)        2:32.531 (1:16.041)        3:46.261 (1:13.730)
       4:56.593 (1:10.332)
  3 Uwajeneza, Florance          Iowa Central           5:02.77    6   
       1:17.289 (1:17.289)        2:32.934 (1:15.645)        3:47.251 (1:14.317)
       5:02.765 (1:15.514)
  4 Curtabbi, Eleonora           Iowa Central           5:08.55    5   
       1:16.690 (1:16.690)        2:32.970 (1:16.280)        3:50.504 (1:17.534)
       5:08.548 (1:18.044)
  5 Elizondo, Sasha              Cowley Colle           5:10.13    4   
       1:18.056 (1:18.056)        2:35.164 (1:17.108)        3:54.541 (1:19.377)
       5:10.130 (1:15.589)
  6 Kibet, Daisy                 South Plains           5:11.18    3   
       1:17.427 (1:17.427)        2:34.256 (1:16.829)        3:52.904 (1:18.648)
       5:11.178 (1:18.274)
  7 Busienei, Lilian             Iowa Central           5:11.52    2   
       1:17.005 (1:17.005)        2:33.627 (1:16.622)        3:52.740 (1:19.113)
       5:11.519 (1:18.779)
  8 Chumo, Sharon                Monroe Colle           5:12.66    1   
       1:17.236 (1:17.236)        2:33.977 (1:16.741)        3:54.000 (1:20.023)
       5:12.652 (1:18.652)
  9 Jemaiyo, Gladys              South Plains           5:15.75  
       1:16.974 (1:16.974)        2:34.430 (1:17.456)        3:53.637 (1:19.207)
       5:15.744 (1:22.107)
 10 Schenk, Jenny                Southern Ida           5:18.50  
       1:16.879 (1:16.879)        2:34.411 (1:17.532)        3:58.929 (1:24.518)
       5:18.491 (1:19.562)
 11 Rouch, Brooke                Western Texa           5:24.55  
       1:18.474 (1:18.474)        2:38.737 (1:20.263)        4:03.114 (1:24.377)
       5:24.546 (1:21.432)
 12 Barney, Meghan               Paradise Val           5:28.06  
       1:18.816 (1:18.816)        2:39.144 (1:20.328)        4:04.069 (1:24.925)
       5:28.060 (1:23.991)
 -- Rios, Montserret             New Mexico J               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    National: $ 9:29.04  2018        Adva Cohen, Iowa Central CC               
        Meet: # 9:30.89  2018        Adva Cohen, Iowa Central CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chepengat, Faith             Iowa Western          10:07.77   2  10   
       3:38.403 (3:38.403)        6:57.087 (3:18.684)       10:07.763 (3:10.676)
  2 Curtabbi, Eleonora           Iowa Central          10:09.52   2   8   
       3:38.241 (3:38.241)        6:57.343 (3:19.102)       10:09.513 (3:12.170)
  3 Uwajeneza, Florance          Iowa Central          10:11.71   2   6   
       3:38.497 (3:38.497)        6:58.697 (3:20.200)       10:11.709 (3:13.012)
  4 Kibet, Daisy                 South Plains          10:19.88   2   5   
       3:38.751 (3:38.751)        7:01.491 (3:22.740)       10:19.871 (3:18.380)
  5 Jemaiyo, Gladys              South Plains          10:22.03   2   4   
       3:38.307 (3:38.307)        7:01.323 (3:23.016)       10:22.023 (3:20.700)
  6 Busienei, Lilian             Iowa Central          10:23.90   2   3   
       3:38.605 (3:38.605)        7:01.989 (3:23.384)       10:23.899 (3:21.910)
  7 Chumo, Sharon                Monroe Colle          10:27.31   2   2   
       3:38.971 (3:38.971)        7:02.295 (3:23.324)       10:27.305 (3:25.010)
  8 Cheruiyot, Sheilah           Trinidad Sta          10:40.43   2   1   
       3:39.745 (3:39.745)        7:10.235 (3:30.490)       10:40.421 (3:30.186)
  9 Kent, Erica                  Southern Ida          10:40.45   2 
       3:38.039 (3:38.039)        7:07.223 (3:29.184)       10:40.447 (3:33.224)
 10 Suied, Lubna                 Cowley Colle          10:51.30   1 
       3:34.177 (3:34.177)        7:15.371 (3:41.194)       10:51.297 (3:35.926)
 11 Flippence, Madison           Southern Ida          10:52.20   2 
       3:38.055 (3:38.055)        7:11.203 (3:33.148)       10:52.193 (3:40.990)
 12 Kemboi, Abigael              Colby CC              11:00.02   2 
       3:39.125 (3:39.125)        7:17.113 (3:37.988)       11:00.017 (3:42.904)
 13 Rouch, Brooke                Western Texa          11:01.81   2 
       3:38.925 (3:38.925)        7:15.495 (3:36.570)       11:01.801 (3:46.306)
 14 Moreno, Meagan               Vincennes             11:02.07   1 
       3:34.473 (3:34.473)        7:15.521 (3:41.048)       11:02.063 (3:46.542)
 15 Koma, Patricia               Pratt CC              11:07.84   1 
       3:39.331 (3:39.331)        7:29.017 (3:49.686)       11:07.839 (3:38.822)
 16 Williams, Maura              Southern Ida          11:18.77   2 
       3:40.233 (3:40.233)        7:17.945 (3:37.712)       11:18.765 (4:00.820)
 17 Sanchez, Michelle            Butler CC             11:22.69   1 
       3:39.807 (3:39.807)        7:31.483 (3:51.676)       11:22.681 (3:51.198)
 18 Koech, Gladys                New Mexico J          11:26.30   2 
       3:40.201 (3:40.201)        7:32.885 (3:52.684)       11:26.291 (3:53.406)
 19 Korir, Sylvia                Butler CC             11:35.23   1 
       3:44.497 (3:44.497)        7:37.129 (3:52.632)       11:35.227 (3:58.098)
 -- Orr, Maggie                  Mesa CC                    DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: $ 16:16.50  2018        Adva Cohen, Iowa Central                 
        Meet: # 16:55.62  2016        Leanne Pompeani, Iowa Central CCC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chepengat, Faith             Iowa Western          16:59.14   10   
  2 Uwajeneza, Florance          Iowa Central          17:08.32    8   
  3 Jemaiyo, Gladys              South Plains          17:21.30    6   
  4 Busienei, Lilian             Iowa Central          17:25.85    5   
  5 Kibet, Daisy                 South Plains          17:27.33    4   
  6 Fish, Rosalie                Iowa Central          18:06.03    3   
  7 Chumo, Sharon                Monroe Colle          18:14.65    2   
  8 Flippence, Madison           Southern Ida          18:31.64    1   
  9 Cheruiyot, Sheilah           Trinidad Sta          18:32.69  
 10 Kemboi, Abigael              Colby CC              18:36.60  
 11 Korir, Sylvia                Butler CC             19:03.07  
 12 Mendek, Claudia              Cuyahoga CC           19:05.77  
 13 Sanchez, Michelle            Butler CC             19:07.49  
 14 Koech, Gladys                New Mexico J          19:12.41  
 15 Too, Sheila                  Hutchinson C          19:32.24  
 16 Suied, Lubna                 Cowley Colle          21:03.71  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    National: $  8.15  2008        Natasha Ruddock, Essex County               
        Meet: #  8.15  2008        Natasha Ruddock, Essex County               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roswell, Demisha             New Mexico J              8.29q  2 
  2 Connell, Hannah              Iowa Central              8.54q  3 
  3 Mota, Yoveinny               Barton Count              8.56q  1 
  4 Octave, Mone'                Garden City               8.68q  1 
  5 St. Louis, Aquila            Barton Count              8.73q  3  8.722
  6 Hatton, Aliya                Cloud County              8.73q  1  8.730
  7 Wynn, Sedrickia              Highland CC               8.80q  2 
  8 Harry, Tia                   South Plains              8.85q  2 
  9 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County              8.91   2 
 10 Arnold, Tamia                Bsc-Virginia              8.96   3  8.953
 10 Jackson, Destinee            Mesa CC                   8.96   3  8.953
 12 Myers, Sophia                Hinds CC                  8.98   1 
 13 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western              9.04   1 
 14 Nelson, Ayesha               Highland CC               9.08   3 
 15 Hampton, Cierra              Iowa Western              9.11   1  9.102
 16 Bresh, Najat                 Iowa Western              9.11   3  9.105
 17 Searcy, Kelvi                New Mexico J              9.12   2 
 18 Dunbar, Tania                Bsc-Virginia              9.15   2 
 19 Atkins, Kyra                 New Mexico J              9.19   3 
 20 Burrell, Daija               Glendale CC               9.29   2 
 21 Myers, Phoebe                Monroe Colle             18.67   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: $  8.15  2008        Natasha Ruddock, Essex County               
        Meet: #  8.15  2008        Natasha Ruddock, Essex County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roswell, Demisha             New Mexico J              8.17   10   
  2 Connell, Hannah              Iowa Central              8.52    8   
  3 Mota, Yoveinny               Barton Count              8.65    6   
  4 Hatton, Aliya                Cloud County              8.72    5   
  5 Octave, Mone'                Garden City               8.73    4   
  6 Wynn, Sedrickia              Highland CC               8.74    3   
  7 St. Louis, Aquila            Barton Count              8.83    2   
  8 Harry, Tia                   South Plains              8.84    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    National: $ 3:37.57  2015        , South Plains                            
        Meet: # 3:39.68  2004        , Barton County                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:48.83   4  10   
     1) Rose, Nadine                    2) Barnes, Moisha                 
     3) Dayle, Yanique                  4) Simanca, Maria                 
        58.047 (58.047)  1:53.456 (55.409)  2:52.146 (58.690)  3:48.822 (56.676)
  2 Butler CC  'A'                                      3:50.05   3   8   
     1) Smith, Jyria                    2) McDonald, Kaleb                
     3) Goffe, Toshel                   4) Thompson, Linesha              
        58.350 (58.350)  1:55.332 (56.982)  2:52.566 (57.234)  3:50.041 (57.475)
  3 South Plains  'A'                                   3:50.10   4   6   
     1) Phillips, Amaya                 2) Garcia-Santos, Itzel           
     3) Page, Keshana                   4) Brown, Jordan                  
        58.392 (58.392)  1:56.662 (58.270)  2:54.037 (57.375)  3:50.092 (56.055)
  4 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                3:50.79   4   5   
     1) Connell, Hannah                 2) McKenzie, Tatyana              
     3) Frye, Odell                     4) Brooks, Abigail                
        56.416 (56.416)  1:53.731 (57.315)  2:52.363 (58.632)  3:50.788 (58.425)
  5 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:51.02   3   4   
     1) Mushette, Kimorla               2) Ward, Jasmine                  
     3) Myrie, Ockera                   4) Sanders, Betheny               
        59.012 (59.012)  1:56.507 (57.495)  2:53.407 (56.900)  3:51.015 (57.608)
  6 Iowa Western CC  'A'                                3:51.44   3   3   
     1) Hinds, Accacia                  2) Newman, Makeda                 
     3) George, Aliyah                  4) Irving, Christine              
        59.062 (59.062)  1:55.822 (56.760)  2:53.944 (58.122)  3:51.440 (57.496)
  7 Bsc-Virginia  'A'                                   3:51.66   3   2   
     1) Minor, Tenae                    2) Idugboe, Tracy                 
     3) Barnes, Bahiyyah                4) Woodrum, Kaelyn                
        58.674 (58.674)  1:56.291 (57.617)  2:54.259 (57.968)  3:51.655 (57.396)
  8 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:54.36   4   1   
     1) Hinton, Cameron                 2) Odaine, Shemia                 
     3) Brown, Sasha                    4) Riley, T'Nia                   
           57.400 (57.400)          1:54.740 (57.340)          2:52.578 (57.838)
       3:54.355 (1:01.777)
  9 Pratt CC  'A'                                       3:57.14   2 
     1) O'Neal, Taryn                   2) Prescott, Kadesha              
     3) Mitchell, Aailyah               4) Pierre, Nikesha                
           58.407 (58.407)          1:58.290 (59.883)        2:58.550 (1:00.260)
         3:57.140 (58.590)
 10 Mesa CC  'A'                                        3:59.06   1 
     1) Foster, Camille                 2) Bardwell, Ciara                
     3) Medrano, Alyce                  4) Zook, Elaine                   
           58.902 (58.902)          1:58.386 (59.484)        2:59.676 (1:01.290)
         3:59.051 (59.375)
 11 Cloud County CC  'A'                                4:00.66   3 
     1) Hatton, Aliya                   2) Harcum, Tanya                  
     3) Samuels, Shackera               4) Milano, Pamela                 
           59.449 (59.449)        2:00.178 (1:00.729)        3:01.318 (1:01.140)
         4:00.656 (59.338)
 12 Indian Hills CC  'A'                                4:00.66   3 
     1) Hall, Melanie                   2) Brown, Kylar                   
     3) Lightsey, I'Reoina              4) Lottie, Destiny                
           59.796 (59.796)        2:00.026 (1:00.230)        3:00.453 (1:00.427)
       4:00.660 (1:00.207)
 13 Essex CC  'A'                                       4:01.70   2 
     1) Gordon, Aaliyah                 2) Norman, India                  
     3) Thompson, Megan                 4) edward, samara                 
       1:00.262 (1:00.262)        2:01.032 (1:00.770)          3:00.161 (59.129)
       4:01.692 (1:01.531)
 14 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                 4:03.02   1 
     1) Arop, Achai                     2) Penney, Dzarya                 
     3) Morris, Avagay                  4) Riley, Shavell                 
       1:02.766 (1:02.766)        2:03.094 (1:00.328)          3:02.852 (59.758)
       4:03.018 (1:00.166)
 15 Highland CC  'A'                                    4:06.51   2 
     1) Wright, Octavia                 2) Nelson, Ayesha                 
     3) Harvey, Kilani                  4) Wynn, Sedrickia                
       1:02.078 (1:02.078)        2:05.438 (1:03.360)        3:07.535 (1:02.097)
         4:06.503 (58.968)
 16 Garden City CC  'A'                                 4:07.11   2 
     1) Octave, Mone'                   2) Burnett, Lillie                
     3) Pierre, Shienne                 4) Erving, Meosha                 
       1:04.221 (1:04.221)        2:04.587 (1:00.366)        3:05.097 (1:00.510)
       4:07.101 (1:02.004)
 17 Allen CC  'A'                                       4:10.07   1 
     1) Grant, Raianaa                  2) Pascal, Tiara                  
     3) Muhammad, Sumayyah              4) Cunningham, Giavonni           
       1:04.212 (1:04.212)        2:05.316 (1:01.104)        3:09.697 (1:04.381)
       4:10.061 (1:00.364)
 18 Hawkeye CC  'A'                                     4:20.23   1 
     1) Barthelman, Summer              2) Hosch, Kaylee                  
     3) Jensen, Drew                    4) Malek, Paighton                
           59.966 (59.966)        2:01.477 (1:01.511)        3:20.312 (1:18.835)
         4:20.224 (59.912)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: $ 8:41.62  1993        , Barton CC                               
                         J Turner, M Human, K Bennett, I Turner            
        Meet: # 8:41.62  1993        , Barton County                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe College (Nr)  'A'                            9:11.88   10   
     1) Amon, Thobile                   2) Archer, Joanna                 
     3) Amon, Thulisile                 4) Laribi, Faten                  
       2:20.498 (2:20.498)        4:37.483 (2:16.985)        6:56.043 (2:18.560)
       9:11.872 (2:15.829)
  2 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  9:13.77    8   
     1) Dixon, Britnie                  2) Simanca, Maria                 
     3) Rios, Montserret                4) Rose, Nadine                   
       2:15.306 (2:15.306)        4:38.164 (2:22.859)        6:56.749 (2:18.585)
       9:13.764 (2:17.015)
  3 South Plains  'A'                                   9:32.61    6   
     1) Garcia-Santos, Itzel            2) Jemaiyo, Gladys                
     3) Jackson, Lexi                   4) Kibet, Daisy                   
       2:18.297 (2:18.297)        4:42.401 (2:24.104)        7:08.157 (2:25.757)
       9:32.604 (2:24.448)
  4 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                9:37.81    5   
     1) Ford, Jade                      2) Gaherty, MacKenzie             
     3) Alvarez, Lilia                  4) Fish, Rosalie                  
       2:23.902 (2:23.902)        4:50.803 (2:26.902)        7:15.927 (2:25.124)
       9:37.804 (2:21.878)
  5 Cowley College  'A'                                 9:40.95    4   
     1) Maravillas, Karina              2) Lesley, Zinara                 
     3) Suied, Lubna                    4) Elizondo, Sasha                
       2:24.302 (2:24.302)        4:46.789 (2:22.488)        7:18.089 (2:31.300)
       9:40.941 (2:22.852)
  6 Cloud County CC  'A'                                9:51.07    3   
     1) Samuels, Shackera               2) Johnson, Kya                   
     3) Milano, Pamela                  4) Harcum, Tanya                  
       2:25.494 (2:25.494)        4:55.939 (2:30.445)        7:23.531 (2:27.592)
       9:51.068 (2:27.538)
  7 Mesa CC  'A'                                        9:51.17    2   
     1) Orr, Maggie                     2) Siml, Mary                     
     3) Johnson, Tanaeya                4) Hunter, Nijillanaa             
       2:36.099 (2:36.099)        5:00.271 (2:24.172)        7:26.472 (2:26.202)
       9:51.169 (2:24.698)
  8 Hutchinson CC  'A'                                  9:58.73    1   
     1) Bruce, Christina                2) Collins, Gabby                 
     3) Too, Sheila                     4) Miller, Megan                  
       2:25.584 (2:25.584)        4:56.006 (2:30.422)        7:26.334 (2:30.329)
       9:58.724 (2:32.390)
  9 North Iowa Area CC  'A'                            10:04.65  
     1) Davison, Emma                   2) Martin, Whitney                
     3) Regan, Caitlyn                  4) Hemsworth, Cecelia             
       2:31.684 (2:31.684)        5:04.621 (2:32.937)        7:25.771 (2:21.150)
      10:04.649 (2:38.879)
 -- Essex CC  'A'                                            DQ   4th Leg 5-9-C
     1) Gordon, Aaliyah                 2) Norman, India                  
     3) Thompson, Megan                 4) edward, samara                 
       2:24.251 (2:24.251)        4:50.558 (2:26.308)        7:19.096 (2:28.538)
       9:48.166 (2:29.070)
 
Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    National: $ 11:46.20  1992        , Barton CC                              
        Meet: # 11:46.20  1992        , Barton                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Mexico JC  'A'                                 11:56.50   2  10   
     1) Rios, Montserret                2) Barnes, Moisha                 
     3) Dixon, Britnie                  4) Asekol, Flomena                
  2 Iowa Central CC  'A'                               12:16.00   2   8   
     1) Alvarez, Lilia                  2) McKenzie, Tatyana              
     3) Ford, Jade                      4) Curtabbi, Eleonora             
  3 South Plains  'A'                                  12:24.41   2   6   
     1) Sena, Nyia                      2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) Jackson, Lexi                   4) Ewoi, Dorcus                   
  4 Cowley College  'A'                                12:27.25   2   5   
     1) Maravillas, Karina              2) Perez, Rosie                   
     3) Lesley, Zinara                  4) Elizondo, Sasha                
  5 Monroe College (Nr)  'A'                           12:28.12   2   4   
     1) Amon, Thobile                   2) Archer, Joanna                 
     3) Laribi, Faten                   4) Amon, Thulisile                
  6 North Iowa Area CC  'A'                            12:48.51   2   3   
     1) Regan, Caitlyn                  2) Trumm, Rachel                  
     3) Hemsworth, Cecelia              4) Davison, Emma                  
  7 Southern Idaho  'A'                                12:54.86   2   2   
     1) Galbraith, Megan                2) Schenk, Jenny                  
     3) White, Amy                      4) Kent, Erica                    
  8 Paradise Valley  'A'                               12:58.12   1   1   
     1) Fairley, Rilie                  2) Sample, Daijanae               
     3) Hubbard, Katherine              4) Barney, Meghan                 
     12:58.118 (12:58.118)
  9 Mesa CC  'A'                                       13:02.05   2 
     1) Siml, Mary                      2) Medrano, Alyce                 
     3) Hunter, Nijillanaa              4) Orr, Maggie                    
 10 Vincennes  'A'                                     13:14.82   1 
     1) Lange, Kaylee                   2) Knepp, Chloe                   
     3) Young, Kyra                     4) Moreno, Meagan                 
     13:14.812 (13:14.812)
 11 Bsc-Virginia  'A'                                  13:18.91   1 
     1) Barnes, Bahiyyah                2) Idugboe, Tracy                 
     3) Swinton, Precious               4) Wilson, Selena                 
     13:18.910 (13:18.910)
 12 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   13:28.22   1 
     1) Vitolo, Hailey                  2) Briggs, Dayvione               
     3) Rayer, Juliet                   4) Heath, Hannah                  
     13:28.213 (13:28.213)
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    National: $ 1.84m  2018        Jelena Rowe, South Plains                   
        Meet: # 1.82m  1991        Shenelle Searcy, Odessa College             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley, Annia                Barton Count             1.71m   10   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Brown-Marshall, Breanna      Hinds CC                J1.71m    8   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XX 
  3 Monroe, Jessica              Highland CC              1.66m    6   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Madison             Iowa Central            J1.66m    5   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Burrell, Daija               Glendale CC              1.61m    3.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 McGhee, Semaj                Cloud County             1.61m    3.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bunyard, Cassidy             Howard CC               J1.61m    2   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Reece, Brittany              Coffeyville             J1.61m    1   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rhymes, Sidney               Glendale CC             J1.61m  
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western             1.56m  
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 10 Magby, Olivia                Glendale CC              1.56m  
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 12 Rodriguez, Sheridan          Garden City             J1.56m  
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Myers, Phoebe                Monroe Colle            J1.56m  
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Francis, Susan               New Mexico J                NH  
     1.56 1.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Villafranco, Ari             South Plains                NH  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Hallman, Victoria            South Plains                NH  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Dotson, Alyssa               Barton Count                NH  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Chinonyelum, Anigbata Gr     Cloud County                NH  
     1.56 1.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jones, Rushellee             New Mexico J                NH  
     1.56 1.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    National: $ 4.30m  2011        Natalia Bartnovskaya, Vincennes University  
        Meet: # 4.30m  2011        Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes University  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Victoria         New Mexico J             3.85m   10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meurer, Makinzi              Vincennes                3.45m    8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tenney, Janie                Mesa CC                 J3.45m    6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jebose, Sophie               Cloud County             3.20m    5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kalata, Olivia               DuPage                  J3.20m    4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Huber, Belle                 Mesa CC                  3.05m    3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Fleming, Jolynn              Mesa CC                 J3.05m    2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Patterson, Riley             South Plains             2.90m    1   
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kindscheer, Jessi            Barton Count                NH  
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: $ 6.58m  1995        Lacena Golding, San Jacinto-Central         
        Meet: # 6.58m  1995        Lacena Golding, San Jacinto-Central         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Annia                Barton Count             5.97m   2  10   
      5.68m  5.84m  5.97m  5.87m  FOUL  5.90m
  2 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County             5.95m   2   8   
      FOUL  5.32m  5.68m  5.86m  5.95m  5.87m
  3 Odaine, Shemia               Barton Count             5.89m   2   6   
      FOUL  5.89m  5.72m  5.46m  FOUL  5.39m
  4 Obamuwagun, Onaara           South Plains             5.86m   2   5   
      5.74m  5.86m  5.82m  5.66m  5.85m  5.62m
  5 Francis, Susan               New Mexico J             5.62m   2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.47m  5.62m  FOUL  5.44m
  6 Rose, Sanique                Hawkeye CC               5.54m   1   3   
      5.32m  5.54m  5.27m  5.29m  5.35m  5.13m
  7 Dunbar, Tania                Bsc-Virginia             5.51m   1   2   
      FOUL  5.51m  5.41m  5.48m  5.35m  FOUL
  8 Hayde, Arianna               Barton Count             5.44m   2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m  FOUL  FOUL  5.00m
  9 Spence, Maricia              Western Texa             5.41m   1 
      5.34m  5.41m  FOUL  4.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia             5.38m   1 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.38m            
 11 Malek, Paighton              Hawkeye CC               5.36m   1 
      5.17m  4.52m  5.36m            
 12 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western             5.26m   1 
      5.16m  5.08m  5.26m           
 13 Parra, Maria Vargas          Asa Miami                5.24m   1 
      5.14m  5.24m  FOUL            
 14 Barthelman, Summer           Hawkeye CC               5.15m   1 
      5.15m  FOUL  4.81m            
 15 Chinonyelum, Anigbata Gr     Cloud County             4.97m   2 
      4.84m  4.97m  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    National: $ 13.66m  2002        Yuliana Perez, Pima CC                     
        Meet: # 13.66m  2002        Yuliana Perez, Pima CC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obamuwagun, Onaara           South Plains            12.82m   10   
      12.82m  12.66m  12.63m  12.07m  12.68m  12.69m
  2 Ashley, Annia                Barton Count            12.47m    8   
      12.23m  12.35m  12.27m  12.24m  12.47m  12.43m
  3 Francis, Susan               New Mexico J            12.08m    6   
      11.61m  11.85m  FOUL  12.08m  PASS  FOUL
  4 Idugboe, Tracy               Bsc-Virginia            11.96m    5   
      11.55m  11.96m  11.36m  11.73m  11.88m  11.84m
  5 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County            11.79m    4   
      11.78m  11.44m  11.14m  11.54m  11.71m  11.79m
  6 McGhee, Semaj                Cloud County            11.20m    3   
      11.20m  11.14m  9.12m  FOUL  FOUL  10.98m
  7 Turner, Karrington           Coffeyville             11.15m    2   
      11.15m  10.95m  FOUL  10.57m  10.89m  10.85m
  8 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia            11.09m    1   
      10.90m  10.77m  PASS  11.09m  PASS  PASS
  9 Navarro, Arlet               Highland CC             10.99m  
      10.86m  10.99m  10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brown, Kylar                 Indian Hills            10.88m  
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Rodgers, Tamadja             Iowa Central            10.44m  
      FOUL  9.87m  10.44m            
 12 Briggs, Dayvione             Cuyahoga CC             10.12m  
      FOUL  10.12m  9.48m            
 -- Brown, Reygan                Barton Count              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: $ 17.76m  2019        Devia Brown, Central Arizona               
        Meet: # 16.30m  2019        Cherisse Murray, Central Arizona           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grady, Lea                   Iowa Central            15.76m   2  10   
      15.01m  15.76m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Richards, Fiona              Barton Count            15.50m   2   8   
      15.22m  FOUL  14.77m  14.68m  FOUL  15.50m
  3 Da Silva, Ana                Barton Count            15.05m   2   6   
      13.87m  13.81m  14.35m  14.27m  15.05m  14.34m
  4 Tafiti, Siiva                South Plains            15.04m   2   5   
      15.04m  14.67m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m
  5 Tuilefano, Nu'uausala        Coffeyville             14.67m   2   4   
      FOUL  12.87m  14.28m  13.73m  13.80m  14.67m
  6 Micheaux, Ashley             Iowa Central            13.38m   2   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  12.07m  FOUL  13.38m
  7 Forbes, Marie                Cloud County            13.34m   2   2   
      13.34m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ige, Genevieve               South Plains            12.90m   1   1   
      11.76m  12.35m  11.59m  12.27m  12.90m  FOUL
  9 Simeon, Nelia                Coffeyville             12.36m   1 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brock, Brianna               New Mexico J            12.24m   1 
      12.24m  12.12m  FOUL            
 11 Noear, Kayla                 Cowley Colle            12.14m   2 
      11.54m  12.14m  FOUL            
 12 DeCuir, Maleah               Coffeyville             11.97m   1 
      10.49m  FOUL  11.97m            
 13 Stubbs, Dachye               Cowley Colle            11.85m   2 
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Beelen, Tricee               Iowa Central            11.69m   1 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL            
 15 Parkinson, Shania            Iowa Western            11.64m   1 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Lentz, Olivia                Glendale CC             11.27m   1 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Shavers, Mari                Hawkeye CC              10.59m   1 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.59m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    National: $ 20.91m  2016        Tynelle Gumbs, Central Arizona             
        Meet: # 20.91m  2016        Tynelle Gumbs, Central Arizona             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grady, Lea                   Iowa Central            19.52m   2  10   
      17.55m  FOUL  17.94m  18.41m  18.73m  19.52m
  2 Bjorklund, Mathilda          New Mexico J            18.10m   2   8   
      17.89m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL  17.59m  17.67m
  3 Micheaux, Ashley             Iowa Central            16.72m   2   6   
      FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.72m
  4 Simeon, Nelia                Coffeyville             16.61m   2   5   
      FOUL  16.19m  16.61m  16.31m  16.05m  FOUL
  5 Richards, Fiona              Barton Count            16.43m   2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m
  6 Beelen, Tricee               Iowa Central            16.30m   2   3   
      15.45m  15.18m  15.77m  15.66m  16.30m  15.84m
  7 Shavers, Mari                Hawkeye CC              16.00m   2   2   
      15.40m  15.64m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tchoumak, Kristina           Coffeyville             15.22m   2   1   
      14.38m  15.22m  14.98m  14.67m  14.73m  14.55m
  9 Tuilefano, Nu'uausala        Coffeyville             15.12m   2 
      15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL
 10 Forbes, Marie                Cloud County            14.90m   1 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Da Silva, Ana                Barton Count            14.86m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.86m            
 12 Brock, Brianna               New Mexico J            14.70m   1 
      14.03m  14.70m  FOUL            
 13 Parkinson, Shania            Iowa Western            13.68m   1 
      FOUL  13.68m  FOUL            
 13 Trotter, Ariana              Vincennes               13.68m   1 
      12.27m  13.42m  13.68m            
 15 Vuelvas, Taylor              New Mexico J            13.58m   1 
      13.57m  13.17m  13.58m            
 16 Scrimali, Alexia             Cowley Colle            13.55m   1 
      12.99m  13.55m  FOUL            
 17 Lentz, Olivia                Glendale CC             13.05m   1 
      11.66m  13.05m  FOUL            
 18 Marceus, Nikki               Asa Miami               11.76m   1 
      10.44m  11.76m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spence, Maricia              Western Texa           2:37.84     598
  2 Hayde, Arianna               Barton Count           2:38.46     591
  3 Barronette, Monise           Iowa Central           2:41.28     558
  4 Jellison, Acey               Hawkeye CC             2:43.56     533
  5 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia           2:43.61     532
  6 Rodriguez, Sheridan          Garden City            2:47.94     485
  7 Venters, Jada                Bsc-Virginia           2:48.02     484
  8 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western           2:48.55     479
  9 Wulf, Kiya                   Iowa Central           2:51.17     452
 10 Jones, Rushellee             New Mexico J           2:59.86     366
 11 Raymundo, Rebeca             Hutchinson C           3:05.23     318
 12 Villafranco, Ari             South Plains           3:12.06     261
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Aquila            Barton Count              8.80   1    952
  2 Jones, Rushellee             New Mexico J              9.01   4    908
  3 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western              9.03   2    904
  4 Hayde, Arianna               Barton Count              9.12   4    885
  5 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia              9.34   1    840
  6 Spence, Maricia              Western Texa              9.34   4    840
  7 Chadderton, Azriel           Colby CC                  9.35   1    838
  8 Barronette, Monise           Iowa Central              9.41   3    826
  9 Venters, Jada                Bsc-Virginia              9.46   3    816
 10 Wulf, Kiya                   Iowa Central              9.66   3    777
 11 Mbenoun, Maryse              Cloud County              9.67   1    775
 12 Villafranco, Ari             South Plains              9.89   2    733
 13 Raymundo, Rebeca             Hutchinson C              9.91   2    729
 14 Jellison, Acey               Hawkeye CC               10.88   2    556
 15 Rodriguez, Sheridan          Garden City              11.23   3    499
 16 Texeira, Deisiane            Barton Count             11.54   4    451
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Rushellee             New Mexico J             1.64m     783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Rodriguez, Sheridan          Garden City              1.61m     747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P   XO    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hayde, Arianna               Barton Count             1.58m     712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Villafranco, Ari             South Plains             1.55m     678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia             1.52m     644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Venters, Jada                Bsc-Virginia             1.52m     644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jellison, Acey               Hawkeye CC               1.49m     610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western             1.49m     610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Wulf, Kiya                   Iowa Central             1.46m     577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Barronette, Monise           Iowa Central             1.46m     577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Spence, Maricia              Western Texa             1.43m     544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Texeira, Deisiane            Barton Count             1.43m     544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Raymundo, Rebeca             Hutchinson C             1.40m     512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
 -- Mbenoun, Maryse              Cloud County                NH  
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P   XX 
 -- St. Louis, Aquila            Barton Count                NH  
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Chadderton, Azriel           Colby CC                    NH  
     1.31 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayde, Arianna               Barton Count             5.70m     759
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia             5.50m     700
      5.50m  5.47m  5.37m            
  3 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western             5.22m     620
      4.95m  5.20m  5.22m            
  4 Spence, Maricia              Western Texa             5.13m     595
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m            
  5 Venters, Jada                Bsc-Virginia             5.04m     570
      4.82m  5.04m  5.03m            
  6 Jones, Rushellee             New Mexico J             4.85m     519
      4.85m  4.74m  4.55m            
  7 Raymundo, Rebeca             Hutchinson C             4.81m     508
      FOUL  4.81m  4.58m            
  7 Wulf, Kiya                   Iowa Central             4.81m     508
      4.63m  4.81m  4.60m            
  9 Texeira, Deisiane            Barton Count             4.68m     474
      4.68m  4.40m  4.35m            
 10 Rodriguez, Sheridan          Garden City              4.63m     461
      4.63m  4.51m  4.40m            
 11 Barronette, Monise           Iowa Central             4.59m     451
      FOUL  4.59m  4.50m            
 11 Jellison, Acey               Hawkeye CC               4.59m     451
      4.59m  4.31m  4.04m            
 13 Villafranco, Ari             South Plains             4.44m     413
      4.27m  4.44m  FOUL            
 14 Chadderton, Azriel           Colby CC                 4.10m     331
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spence, Maricia              Western Texa            10.28m     548
      FOUL  10.28m  9.40m            
  2 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western            10.18m     541
      10.18m  9.61m  9.54m            
  3 Hayde, Arianna               Barton Count             9.97m     527
      9.75m  9.40m  9.97m            
  4 Texeira, Deisiane            Barton Count             9.78m     515
      9.78m  FOUL  8.87m            
  5 Wulf, Kiya                   Iowa Central             8.60m     438
      7.70m  8.23m  8.60m            
  6 Jellison, Acey               Hawkeye CC               8.59m     438
      8.59m  8.17m  8.07m            
  7 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia             8.55m     435
      7.94m  8.42m  8.55m            
  8 Venters, Jada                Bsc-Virginia             8.33m     421
      8.33m  8.04m  7.63m            
  9 Barronette, Monise           Iowa Central             8.29m     418
      7.42m  8.29m  8.29m            
 10 Rodriguez, Sheridan          Garden City              8.27m     417
      8.27m  7.75m  7.92m            
 11 St. Louis, Aquila            Barton Count             8.20m     412
      8.20m  8.00m  8.14m            
 12 Jones, Rushellee             New Mexico J             8.07m     404
      8.07m  7.93m  7.97m            
 13 Villafranco, Ari             South Plains             7.63m     375
      7.63m  7.30m  6.42m            
 14 Chadderton, Azriel           Colby CC                 6.89m     328
      6.81m  6.89m  6.69m            
 15 Raymundo, Rebeca             Hutchinson C             6.45m     300
      5.96m  6.45m  6.16m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    National: $  4003  2016        Ayesha Champagnie, Barton CC                
        Meet: #  4003  2016        Ayesha Champagnie, Barton CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayde, Arianna               Barton Count              3474      10   
  2 Coward, Sierra               Iowa Western              3154       8   
  3 Taylor, Elizabeth            Bsc-Virginia              3151       6   
  4 Spence, Maricia              Western Texa              3125       5   
  5 Jones, Rushellee             New Mexico J              2980       4   
  6 Venters, Jada                Bsc-Virginia              2935       3   
  7 Barronette, Monise           Iowa Central              2830       2   
  8 Wulf, Kiya                   Iowa Central              2752       1   
  9 Rodriguez, Sheridan          Garden City               2609     
 10 Jellison, Acey               Hawkeye CC                2588     
 11 Villafranco, Ari             South Plains              2460     
 12 Raymundo, Rebeca             Hutchinson C              2367     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $  6.53  2006        Trell Kimmons, Hinds CC                     
        Meet: #  6.53  2006        Trell Krimmons, Hinds CC                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte             Barton Count              6.67q  3  6.667
  2 Lindsey, Courtney            Iowa Central              6.67q  2  6.669
  3 Cooper, Tyrese               Hinds CC                  6.72q  2 
  4 Johnson, Elijha              Iowa Central              6.74q  5 
  5 McGee, Ollie                 Butler CC                 6.75q  1 
  6 Jamison, Morgan              Hinds CC                  6.76q  1  6.751
  7 Hudson, Michael              Pratt CC                  6.76q  4  6.752
  8 Renteria, Jhonny             Barton Count              6.76q  3  6.755
  9 Jackson, Caleb               Butler CC                 6.76   4  6.758
 10 Doyley, Mark                 Butler CC                 6.76   5  6.760
 11 Scott, Jared                 Hutchinson C              6.77   5  6.768
 12 Brown, Kris                  Iowa Central              6.77   3  6.769
 13 Purcell, Jalen               New Mexico J              6.78   1 
 14 Morris Jr., Jamaal           Pratt CC                  6.80   1  6.794
 15 Thompson, Maurice            Iowa Western              6.80   4  6.797
 16 Pierre, Bervensky            Monroe Colle              6.84   1 
 17 Roberts, Giano               Monroe Colle              6.85   5  6.846
 18 Boger, Caleb                 Barton Count              6.85   4  6.848
 19 Joanus, Guinove              Coffeyville               6.86   2 
 20 Johnson, Zavier              Coffeyville               6.87   3 
 21 Booth, Jamhad                Pratt CC                  6.88   2 
 22 Dunigan, Tyler               Indian Hills              6.89   4  6.881
 23 Pond, Floyd                  Indian Hills              6.89   2  6.885
 24 Miller, Jamel                Glendale CC               6.89   3  6.889
 25 Colome, Armando              Allen CC                  6.90   3  6.897
 25 Joyner, Jordan               Fort Scott C              6.90   1  6.897
 27 Miller, Jamal                Glendale CC               6.93   2 
 28 Dotson, Travion              Northwest Ka              6.94   5  6.934
 28 Clay, Caleb                  Neosho Count              6.94   4  6.934
 30 Westmoreland, Aarron         Iowa Western              6.99   3 
 31 Koliyah, Jungle              Essex CC                  7.00   4 
 32 Moultrie, Rico               Colby CC                  7.02   5 
 33 Clark, Matt                  Northwest Ka              7.15   1 
 -- Edwards, Tyrell              New Mexico J                FS   2 
 -- Brown, James                 Coffeyville                DNF   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    National: $  6.53  2006        Trell Kimmons, Hinds CC                     
        Meet: #  6.53  2006        Trell Krimmons, Hinds CC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte             Barton Count              6.63   10   
  2 Lindsey, Courtney            Iowa Central              6.68    8   
  3 McGee, Ollie                 Butler CC                 6.75    6   
  4 Cooper, Tyrese               Hinds CC                  6.78    5   
  5 Renteria, Jhonny             Barton Count              6.79    4   
  6 Hudson, Michael              Pratt CC                  6.84    3   
  7 Jamison, Morgan              Hinds CC                  6.89    2   
  8 Johnson, Elijha              Iowa Central              7.12    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 20.30  2019        Kenny Bednarek, Indian Hills CC             
        Meet: # 20.43  2019        Kenny Bednarek, Indian Hills                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boger, Caleb                 Barton Count             20.87q  6 
  2 Cooper, Tyrese               Hinds CC                 21.00q  3 
  3 Lindsey, Courtney            Iowa Central             21.03q  2 
  4 Burnett, Davonte             Barton Count             21.05q  9 
  5 Lightner, Kennedy            Arkansas Bap             21.11q  4 
  6 Dunlap, David                Iowa Central             21.21q  5 
  7 Jamison, Morgan              Hinds CC                 21.30q  3 
  8 Johnson, Elijha              Iowa Central             21.33q  1 
  9 Bienvenue, Cardet            Butler CC                21.37q  9 
 10 Morris Jr., Jamaal           Pratt CC                 21.40   8 
 11 Scott, Jared                 Hutchinson C             21.42   7 
 12 Pierre, Bervensky            Monroe Colle             21.43   8 
 13 Purcell, Jalen               New Mexico J             21.48   5 
 14 Feagin, Denzel               Barton Count             21.52   2 
 15 Moultrie, Rico               Colby CC                 21.53   7 
 16 Hudson, Michael              Pratt CC                 21.53   2 
 17 Sanders, Dre'Shaun           New Mexico J             21.56   7 
 18 Joyner, Jordan               Fort Scott C             21.64   6 
 19 Bell, Imon                   New Mexico J             21.71   1 
 20 Moore, Joshua                Coffeyville              21.73   3 
 21 Swain, Dylan                 Butler CC                21.76   9 
 22 Clay, Caleb                  Neosho Count             21.79   4 
 23 Elcock, Jerod                Butler CC                21.86   8 
 24 Jones, Ezekiel               Bsc-Virginia             21.88   6 
 25 Foust, Priest                Pratt CC                 21.89   1 
 26 Joanus, Guinove              Coffeyville              21.95   4 
 27 Charlton, Dakari             Coffeyville              22.02   1 
 28 Miller, Jamal                Glendale CC              22.03   7 
 29 Maiz, Alexander              Paradise Val             22.04   5 
 30 Collins, Jordan              Fort Scott C             22.21   8 
 31 Drakes, Carl                 Essex CC                 22.41   3 
 32 Chigudu, Tinashe             North Iowa A             22.59   5 
 33 Samuel, Hakeem               Kingsborough             23.92   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    National: $ 20.30  2019        Kenny Bednarek, Indian Hills CC             
        Meet: # 20.43  2019        Kenny Bednarek, Indian Hills                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boger, Caleb                 Barton Count             20.68   2  10   
  2 Lindsey, Courtney            Iowa Central             20.77   2   8   
  3 Lightner, Kennedy            Arkansas Bap             21.04   1   6   
  4 Burnett, Davonte             Barton Count             21.05   2   5   
  5 Dunlap, David                Iowa Central             21.10   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Tyrese               Hinds CC                 21.30   2   3   
  7 Jamison, Morgan              Hinds CC                 21.48   1   2   
  8 Bienvenue, Cardet            Butler CC                21.57   1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 45.59  2017        Sean Bailey, Western Texas                  
        Meet: # 46.08  2018        Sean Bailey, Western Texas                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Agerian             Butler CC                47.76q  2 
        22.902 (22.902)    47.756 (24.854)
  2 Winston, Grover              Meridian CC              47.92q  4 
        22.287 (22.287)    47.915 (25.628)
  3 Lindo, Ramone                New Mexico J             48.00q  4 
        22.103 (22.103)    47.994 (25.891)
  4 Akhalu, Victor               New Mexico J             48.14q  9 
        22.190 (22.190)    48.133 (25.943)
  5 Walker, Rashion              Allen CC                 48.31q  5 
        22.715 (22.715)    48.305 (25.590)
  6 Lara, Che'                   Pratt CC                 48.34q  5 
        22.426 (22.426)    48.335 (25.909)
  7 Taylor, Judah                Butler CC                48.37q  3 
        22.808 (22.808)    48.369 (25.561)
  8 McRae, Khaleb                South Plains             48.38q  1 
        21.987 (21.987)
  9 Eppie, Lee                   Iowa Central             48.44q  7 
        22.253 (22.253)    48.436 (26.183)
 10 Scott, Destine               Coffeyville              48.55   2 
        22.304 (22.304)    48.541 (26.237)
 11 Lightner, Kennedy            Arkansas Bap             48.58   8 
        22.279 (22.279)    48.574 (26.295)
 12 Hale, Ja'Kwan                Highland CC              48.67   1 
        23.004 (23.004)
 13 Miller, Jamel                Glendale CC              48.68   3 
        22.997 (22.997)    48.675 (25.678)
 14 Rouse, Avon                  New Mexico J             48.70   9 
        22.454 (22.454)    48.696 (26.242)
 15 Felix, Gamali                Barton Count             48.75   1 
        22.708 (22.708)
 16 Brownridge III, Cecil        Northwest Ka             48.77   8 
        22.703 (22.703)    48.770 (26.067)
 17 Gillard, Jye                 Highland CC              48.86   6 
        23.100 (23.100)    48.859 (25.759)
 18 O'Bryant, Jevon              Barton Count             48.88   6 
        23.080 (23.080)    48.873 (25.793)
 19 Brockenberry, Damon          Butler CC                48.97   7 
        22.438 (22.438)    48.961 (26.523)
 20 Holland, Stephen             Cloud County             49.48   9 
        22.808 (22.808)    49.477 (26.669)
 21 Emilien, Mark                Pratt CC                 49.59   2 
        23.177 (23.177)    49.584 (26.407)
 22 Moore, Joshua                Coffeyville              49.62   5 
        22.542 (22.542)    49.620 (27.078)
 23 Murdaugh, Ajani              Barton Count             49.83   6 
        23.471 (23.471)    49.821 (26.350)
 24 Buchanan, tre                Fort Scott C             50.07   3 
        23.039 (23.039)    50.065 (27.026)
 25 Miles, Jarvis                Fort Scott C             50.14   4 
        22.922 (22.922)    50.136 (27.214)
 26 Jurobi, John                 Howard CC                50.15   1  50.142
        23.278 (23.278)
 27 McHugh, Devin                Allen CC                 50.15   7  50.149
        23.729 (23.729)    50.149 (26.420)
 28 Summer, Damilola             Allen CC                 50.43   5 
        22.817 (22.817)    50.421 (27.604)
 29 Deboest, Rico                Fort Scott C             50.60   6 
        23.739 (23.739)    50.599 (26.860)
 30 Gatlin, Marvin               Garden City              50.61   7 
        22.971 (22.971)    50.607 (27.636)
 31 Brown, Gerald                Garden City              50.67   2 
        23.183 (23.183)    50.663 (27.480)
 32 Tebb-Lolar, Nevan            Cloud County             50.91   8 
        23.661 (23.661)    50.901 (27.240)
 33 Jackson, Damien              Glendale CC              51.50   3 
        23.368 (23.368)    51.492 (28.124)
 34 Samuel, Hakeem               Kingsborough             54.15   8 
        24.021 (24.021)    54.141 (30.120)
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    National: $ 45.59  2017        Sean Bailey, Western Texas                  
        Meet: # 46.08  2018        Sean Bailey, Western Texas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Akhalu, Victor               New Mexico J             47.35   2  10   
        22.045 (22.045)    47.341 (25.296)
  2 McRae, Khaleb                South Plains             47.40   1   8   
        22.156 (22.156)    47.391 (25.235)
  3 Jackson, Agerian             Butler CC                47.44   2   6   
        22.911 (22.911)    47.439 (24.528)
  4 Winston, Grover              Meridian CC              47.54   2   5   
        22.197 (22.197)    47.534 (25.337)
  5 Eppie, Lee                   Iowa Central             47.70   1   4   
        22.385 (22.385)    47.692 (25.307)
  6 Lara, Che'                   Pratt CC                 47.73   1   3   
        21.953 (21.953)    47.722 (25.769)
  7 Walker, Rashion              Allen CC                 48.00   1   2   
        22.608 (22.608)    47.996 (25.388)
  8 Lindo, Ramone                New Mexico J             48.05   2   1   
        22.279 (22.279)    48.048 (25.769)
  9 Taylor, Judah                Butler CC                48.11   1 
        22.501 (22.501)    48.109 (25.608)
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:16.22  2015        Jaymes Dennision, ASA (N.Y.) College      
        Meet: # 1:16.22  2015        Jaymes Dennison, ASA College              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Leon                 Essex CC               1:19.09q  1 
        24.663 (24.663)    51.136 (26.473)  1:19.088 (27.953)
  2 Mpoke, Moitalel              South Plains           1:19.27q  6 
        23.959 (23.959)    50.627 (26.669)  1:19.264 (28.637)
  3 Jones, Javed                 New Mexico J           1:19.62q  3 
        24.634 (24.634)    51.628 (26.994)  1:19.614 (27.987)
  4 Hastings, Issac              South Plains           1:19.68q  4 
        23.838 (23.838)    51.198 (27.360)  1:19.677 (28.479)
  5 Reid, Tyrese                 Barton Count           1:20.59q  3 
        24.854 (24.854)    52.504 (27.650)  1:20.587 (28.083)
  6 Jackson, Agerian             Butler CC              1:20.68q  5 
        25.141 (25.141)    53.334 (28.194)  1:20.671 (27.337)
  7 Lavan, Tristan               Coffeyville            1:20.79q  3 
        24.914 (24.914)    52.861 (27.947)  1:20.784 (27.924)
  8 Berry, Elijah                Indian Hills           1:21.05q  2 
        26.063 (26.063)    53.448 (27.385)  1:21.043 (27.595)
  9 Deacon, Shamar               Iowa Western           1:21.24q  2 
        25.958 (25.958)    53.624 (27.667)  1:21.231 (27.608)
 10 Rolle, Mookie                Highland CC            1:21.64   5 
        25.328 (25.328)    53.228 (27.900)  1:21.639 (28.412)
 11 Frilot, Lloyd                New Mexico J           1:21.71   1 
        25.108 (25.108)    52.387 (27.279)  1:21.703 (29.317)
 12 Revere, Jeremiah             Allen CC               1:21.87   4 
        23.985 (23.985)    51.733 (27.749)  1:21.861 (30.128)
 13 Berks, LeeAaron              Iowa Western           1:21.89   4 
        23.893 (23.893)    51.496 (27.603)  1:21.887 (30.392)
 14 Edwards, Darrell             Western Texa           1:22.58   1 
        25.269 (25.269)    52.332 (27.063)  1:22.576 (30.244)
 15 Williams, RJ                 Iowa Central           1:22.82   2 
        25.848 (25.848)    53.628 (27.780)  1:22.819 (29.192)
 16 Spellman, Christopher        Monroe Colle           1:22.84   4 
        23.621 (23.621)    51.360 (27.739)  1:22.840 (31.480)
 17 Coyhis, Ethan                Trinidad Sta           1:23.11   3 
        25.038 (25.038)    52.688 (27.650)  1:23.102 (30.414)
 18 Hernandez, Andres            Cloud County           1:23.79   6 
        25.316 (25.316)    54.246 (28.930)  1:23.785 (29.539)
 19 Louis, Phillip               Asa Miami              1:26.64   2 
        26.206 (26.206)    54.808 (28.602)  1:26.640 (31.833)
 20 Jackson, Jovan               Hutchinson C           1:30.78   1 
        26.003 (26.003)    54.698 (28.695)  1:30.773 (36.075)
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    National: $ 1:16.22  2015        Jaymes Dennision, ASA (N.Y.) College      
        Meet: # 1:16.22  2015        Jaymes Dennison, ASA College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mpoke, Moitalel              South Plains           1:16.93   2  10   
        24.724 (24.724)    50.914 (26.190)  1:16.922 (26.008)
  2 Clarke, Leon                 Essex CC               1:18.34   2   8   
        25.144 (25.144)    51.216 (26.072)  1:18.336 (27.120)
  3 Jones, Javed                 New Mexico J           1:18.35   2   6   
        24.324 (24.324)    51.045 (26.721)  1:18.350 (27.305)
  4 Hastings, Issac              South Plains           1:19.36   2   5   
        25.484 (25.484)    52.421 (26.937)  1:19.358 (26.937)
  5 Jackson, Agerian             Butler CC              1:20.01   1   4   
        25.804 (25.804)    52.590 (26.786)  1:20.003 (27.413)
  6 Deacon, Shamar               Iowa Western           1:20.50   1   3   
        25.512 (25.512)    52.804 (27.292)  1:20.491 (27.687)
  7 Reid, Tyrese                 Barton Count           1:20.81   1   2   
        25.417 (25.417)    53.362 (27.945)  1:20.802 (27.440)
  8 Berry, Elijah                Indian Hills           1:20.86   1   1   
        25.579 (25.579)    53.277 (27.698)  1:20.856 (27.579)
  9 Lavan, Tristan               Coffeyville            1:21.06   1 
        25.557 (25.557)    53.189 (27.632)  1:21.054 (27.865)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:48.53  2018        Derek Holdsworth, Trinidad State          
        Meet: # 1:49.40  1992        Saveri Ngidhi, Blinn College              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mpoke, Moitalel              South Plains           1:53.60Q  2 
        56.910 (56.910)  1:53.591 (56.681)
  2 Anderson, Navasky            Essex CC               1:54.92Q  1 
        58.083 (58.083)  1:54.916 (56.833)
  3 Maduwa, Phelani              Monroe Colle           1:55.32Q  4 
        56.627 (56.627)  1:55.312 (58.685)
  4 Reid, Tyrese                 Barton Count           1:55.58Q  3 
        56.642 (56.642)  1:55.577 (58.935)
  5 Ba, Amadou                   Kingsborough           1:55.61q  1 
        57.823 (57.823)  1:55.602 (57.779)
  6 Respress, Jonathan           Mesa CC                1:55.63q  1 
        58.338 (58.338)  1:55.626 (57.288)
  7 Mohamed, Abdelgadir          Southern Ida           1:55.66q  2 
        58.633 (58.633)  1:55.660 (57.027)
  8 Bahl, Payton                 Hawkeye CC             1:55.70q  4 
        56.683 (56.683)  1:55.694 (59.011)
  9 Parris, Kajon                Monroe Colle           1:55.75q  2 
        56.197 (56.197)  1:55.745 (59.548)
 10 Charles, Keron               Monroe Colle           1:55.84   3 
        56.343 (56.343)  1:55.836 (59.493)
 11 Nicolds, Luke                Mesa CC                1:56.93   1 
        58.686 (58.686)  1:56.930 (58.244)
 12 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste       New Mexico J           1:57.00   3 
        57.982 (57.982)  1:56.991 (59.009)
 13 Bueno, Reymond               Coffeyville            1:57.07   4 
        57.403 (57.403)  1:57.064 (59.661)
 14 Brown, Michael               Bsc-Virginia           1:57.51   2 
        58.436 (58.436)  1:57.503 (59.067)
 15 Anderson, Ethan              Southern Ida           1:58.22   1 
        58.787 (58.787)  1:58.218 (59.431)
 16 Frelly, Adam                 Southern Ida           1:58.73   1 
           58.431 (58.431)        1:58.726 (1:00.295)
 17 Crawley, Dawson              Cowley Colle           1:58.89   4 
           57.670 (57.670)        1:58.888 (1:01.218)
 18 Brenneman, Ethan             Iowa Western           1:59.12   4 
           57.179 (57.179)        1:59.113 (1:01.934)
 19 Ameer, Jelani                Bsc-Virginia           1:59.16   3 
           57.547 (57.547)        1:59.158 (1:01.611)
 20 Fane, Joel                   Allen CC               1:59.22   2 
           56.634 (56.634)        1:59.220 (1:02.586)
 21 Armbrister, Phillip          Butler CC              1:59.47   3 
           57.523 (57.523)        1:59.462 (1:01.939)
 22 Coyhis, Ethan                Trinidad Sta           1:59.85   4 
           56.924 (56.924)        1:59.850 (1:02.926)
 23 Williams, Deiondre           Highland CC            2:00.40   1 
           58.668 (58.668)        2:00.395 (1:01.727)
 24 Gebreselase, Ablel           Cloud County           2:01.31   4 
           58.598 (58.598)        2:01.309 (1:02.711)
 25 Hill, Bryan                  Louisburg Co           2:01.39   3 
           58.296 (58.296)        2:01.387 (1:03.091)
 26 Dieuvil, Jean                Highland CC            2:01.96   4 
           58.978 (58.978)        2:01.957 (1:02.979)
 27 Xavier, Tarik                Butler CC              2:02.01   2 
           58.440 (58.440)        2:02.010 (1:03.570)
 28 Kelley, Jorden               South Plains           2:05.70   3 
           58.236 (58.236)        2:05.692 (1:07.456)
 29 Camp, Joshua                 Highland CC            2:06.37   3 
           57.821 (57.821)        2:06.363 (1:08.542)
 -- Deacon, Shamar               Iowa Western               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: $ 1:48.53  2018        Derek Holdsworth, Trinidad State          
        Meet: # 1:49.40  1992        Saveri Ngidhi, Blinn College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mpoke, Moitalel              South Plains           1:52.64   10   
        27.613 (27.613)    54.731 (27.118)  1:23.878 (29.147)  1:52.632 (28.754)
  2 Anderson, Navasky            Essex CC               1:53.06    8   
        27.815 (27.815)    55.159 (27.344)  1:24.134 (28.975)  1:53.057 (28.923)
  3 Maduwa, Phelani              Monroe Colle           1:53.57    6   
        28.153 (28.153)    55.359 (27.206)  1:24.333 (28.974)  1:53.565 (29.232)
  4 Mohamed, Abdelgadir          Southern Ida           1:54.32    5   
        28.753 (28.753)    57.351 (28.598)  1:26.148 (28.797)  1:54.315 (28.167)
  5 Ba, Amadou                   Kingsborough           1:55.06    4   
        26.469 (26.469)    54.328 (27.859)  1:23.502 (29.174)  1:55.059 (31.557)
  6 Bahl, Payton                 Hawkeye CC             1:55.80    3   
        26.944 (26.944)    55.311 (28.367)  1:25.064 (29.753)  1:55.792 (30.728)
  7 Parris, Kajon                Monroe Colle           1:59.40    2   
        28.062 (28.062)    56.985 (28.923)  1:27.749 (30.764)  1:59.399 (31.650)
  8 Respress, Jonathan           Mesa CC                2:03.03    1   
        27.950 (27.950)    57.331 (29.381)  1:30.169 (32.838)  2:03.029 (32.860)
  9 Reid, Tyrese                 Barton Count           2:03.96  
        27.193 (27.193)    56.371 (29.178)  1:27.944 (31.573)  2:03.957 (36.013)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 2:22.72  2018        Derek Holdsworth, Trinidad State          
        Meet: # 2:23.44  1999        Eluid Njubi, Dodge City CC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bungei, Kelvin               Iowa Central           2:29.44Q  3 
           58.062 (58.062)        2:00.644 (1:02.582)          2:29.438 (28.794)
  2 Kibet, Andrew                Hutchinson C           2:29.82Q  1 
           58.365 (58.365)        1:59.929 (1:01.564)          2:29.819 (29.890)
  3 Dosmann, Conner              Mesa CC                2:30.66Q  2 
           58.516 (58.516)        2:00.340 (1:01.824)          2:30.654 (30.314)
  4 Biel, Pur                    Iowa Central           2:30.27q  3 
           58.300 (58.300)        2:01.358 (1:03.058)          2:30.270 (28.912)
  5 Burnett, Jackson             Western Texa           2:30.78q  3 
           55.536 (55.536)        2:00.064 (1:04.528)          2:30.774 (30.710)
  6 Chinya, Gabriel              Cloud County           2:31.24q  1 
       1:00.105 (1:00.105)        2:02.493 (1:02.388)          2:31.237 (28.744)
  7 Matan, Siyad                 Southern Ida           2:31.36q  3 
           59.512 (59.512)        2:00.718 (1:01.206)          2:31.360 (30.642)
  8 Grossthal, Geoffrey          Mesa CC                2:31.47q  3 
           59.754 (59.754)        2:00.654 (1:00.900)          2:31.464 (30.810)
  9 Maduwa, Phelani              Monroe Colle           2:31.67q  1 
           59.383 (59.383)        2:01.743 (1:02.360)          2:31.665 (29.922)
 10 McWilliams, Elijah           Western Texa           2:31.86   3 
           56.378 (56.378)        2:01.104 (1:04.726)          2:31.852 (30.748)
 11 Kiprono, Billy               Neosho Count           2:32.23   2 
           56.308 (56.308)        1:59.112 (1:02.804)          2:32.222 (33.110)
 12 Andebrhan, Henos             Allen CC               2:32.58   1 
           58.969 (58.969)        2:01.975 (1:03.006)          2:32.571 (30.596)
 13 Levario, Chris               Iowa Central           2:32.69   2 
       1:00.318 (1:00.318)        2:03.748 (1:03.430)          2:32.686 (28.938)
 14 Dervin, Mitchell             Allen CC               2:32.76   2 
       1:01.024 (1:01.024)        2:03.200 (1:02.176)          2:32.752 (29.552)
 15 McCumber, Andrew             Mesa CC                2:33.72   1 
           58.767 (58.767)        2:02.207 (1:03.440)          2:33.717 (31.510)
 16 Allen, Andrew                Southern Ida           2:34.07   2 
           59.740 (59.740)        2:03.564 (1:03.824)          2:34.062 (30.498)
 17 Mohamud, Yusuf               South Plains           2:35.22   1 
           59.175 (59.175)        2:03.285 (1:04.110)          2:35.215 (31.930)
 18 Bennett, Edison              Southern Ida           2:36.59   2 
       1:00.908 (1:00.908)        2:05.128 (1:04.220)          2:36.582 (31.454)
 19 Barr, Stephen                Howard CC              2:37.85   1 
       1:00.475 (1:00.475)        2:05.011 (1:04.536)          2:37.841 (32.830)
 20 Tovar, Juan                  Butler CC              2:38.84   2 
       1:00.514 (1:00.514)        2:05.090 (1:04.576)          2:38.836 (33.746)
 21 Enriquez, Domanic            Dodge City C           2:38.85   2 
           58.640 (58.640)        2:03.912 (1:05.272)          2:38.846 (34.934)
 22 Hillabrand, Brett            Hutchinson C           2:39.17   1 
           59.251 (59.251)        2:03.869 (1:04.618)          2:39.161 (35.292)
 23 Brown, Brycen                Paradise Val           2:40.35   1 
           58.137 (58.137)        2:05.683 (1:07.546)          2:40.347 (34.664)
 24 Klein, Gavin                 Iowa Western           2:46.23   3 
           58.676 (58.676)        2:06.530 (1:07.854)          2:46.222 (39.692)
 -- Kenyi, Santino               Cloud County               DNF   2 
        59.676 (59.676)
 -- Mendez, Joel                 Paradise Val               DNF   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: $ 2:22.72  2018        Derek Holdsworth, Trinidad State          
        Meet: # 2:23.44  1999        Eluid Njubi, Dodge City CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kibet, Andrew                Hutchinson C           2:25.90   10   
        28.057 (28.057)    56.587 (28.530)  1:26.274 (29.687)  1:56.872 (30.598)
      2:25.899 (29.027)
  2 Bungei, Kelvin               Iowa Central           2:29.30    8   
        29.500 (29.500)    59.307 (29.807)  1:30.068 (30.761)  2:00.901 (30.833)
      2:29.294 (28.393)
  3 Biel, Pur                    Iowa Central           2:30.43    6   
        30.228 (30.228)  1:00.337 (30.109)  1:31.130 (30.793)  2:01.756 (30.626)
      2:30.421 (28.665)
  4 Chinya, Gabriel              Cloud County           2:31.06    5   
        30.337 (30.337)  1:01.136 (30.799)  1:32.175 (31.039)  2:02.249 (30.074)
      2:31.052 (28.803)
  5 Burnett, Jackson             Western Texa           2:32.19    4   
        29.613 (29.613)    59.500 (29.887)  1:30.472 (30.972)  2:01.647 (31.175)
      2:32.186 (30.539)
  6 Matan, Siyad                 Southern Ida           2:32.72    3   
        30.577 (30.577)  1:00.632 (30.055)  1:31.396 (30.764)  2:02.156 (30.760)
      2:32.718 (30.562)
  7 Dosmann, Conner              Mesa CC                2:33.06    2   
        29.961 (29.961)  1:00.138 (30.177)  1:31.411 (31.273)  2:02.704 (31.293)
      2:33.060 (30.356)
  8 Maduwa, Phelani              Monroe Colle           2:33.63    1   
        30.581 (30.581)  1:00.725 (30.144)  1:31.773 (31.048)  2:02.541 (30.768)
      2:33.626 (31.085)
  9 Grossthal, Geoffrey          Mesa CC                2:36.00  
        29.460 (29.460)    59.844 (30.384)  1:30.286 (30.442)  2:02.430 (32.144)
      2:35.993 (33.563)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    National: $ 3:58.34  2008        Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake                    
        Meet: # 4:04.86  2000        Eluid Njubi, Dodge City CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kibet, Andrew                Hutchinson C           4:04.51#  3  10   
       1:00.535 (1:00.535)        2:01.795 (1:01.260)        3:05.693 (1:03.898)
         4:04.502 (58.809)
  2 Kenyi, Santino               Cloud County           4:04.89   3   8   
       1:00.991 (1:00.991)        2:02.160 (1:01.169)        3:05.973 (1:03.813)
         4:04.881 (58.908)
  3 Banguria, Wesley             Colby CC               4:06.46   3   6   
       1:00.279 (1:00.279)        2:01.549 (1:01.270)        3:05.441 (1:03.892)
       4:06.451 (1:01.010)
  4 Yohannes, Awet               Iowa Central           4:09.34   3   5   
       1:00.763 (1:00.763)        2:03.161 (1:02.398)        3:08.455 (1:05.294)
       4:09.335 (1:00.880)
  5 Bungei, Kelvin               Iowa Central           4:09.86   3   4   
       1:01.062 (1:01.062)        2:02.397 (1:01.335)        3:06.219 (1:03.822)
       4:09.853 (1:03.634)
  6 Coca, Miguel                 Trinidad Sta           4:12.18   3   3   
       1:00.740 (1:00.740)        2:02.762 (1:02.022)        3:07.362 (1:04.600)
       4:12.174 (1:04.812)
  7 Pendic, Milos                Iowa Central           4:16.74   3   2   
       1:02.522 (1:02.522)        2:06.780 (1:04.258)        3:13.277 (1:06.497)
       4:16.739 (1:03.462)
  8 Todorovic, Milan             Vincennes              4:16.88   3   1   
       1:01.602 (1:01.602)        2:05.409 (1:03.807)        3:12.744 (1:07.335)
       4:16.877 (1:04.133)
  9 Dervin, Mitchell             Allen CC               4:18.39   3 
       1:03.012 (1:03.012)        2:05.763 (1:02.751)        3:11.962 (1:06.199)
       4:18.381 (1:06.419)
 10 Matan, Siyad                 Southern Ida           4:20.76   3 
       1:02.096 (1:02.096)        2:04.894 (1:02.798)        3:12.128 (1:07.234)
       4:20.759 (1:08.631)
 11 Kiprono, Billy               Neosho Count           4:24.71   2 
       1:06.379 (1:06.379)        2:13.718 (1:07.339)        3:21.228 (1:07.510)
       4:24.703 (1:03.475)
 12 Siwek, Ashton                Southern Ida           4:25.43   2 
       1:07.058 (1:07.058)        2:14.338 (1:07.280)        3:21.548 (1:07.210)
       4:25.422 (1:03.874)
 13 Marquez, Daniel              Paradise Val           4:26.01   2 
       1:06.182 (1:06.182)        2:13.433 (1:07.251)        3:21.305 (1:07.872)
       4:26.006 (1:04.701)
 14 Smith, Bailey                Trinidad Sta           4:26.54   2 
       1:06.478 (1:06.478)        2:13.256 (1:06.778)        3:21.088 (1:07.832)
       4:26.531 (1:05.443)
 15 Allen, Andrew                Southern Ida           4:26.62   2 
       1:07.211 (1:07.211)        2:13.949 (1:06.738)        3:20.858 (1:06.909)
       4:26.612 (1:05.754)
 16 Fuhrmann, Flynn              Mesa CC                4:26.94   1 
       1:04.784 (1:04.784)        2:11.811 (1:07.027)        3:20.712 (1:08.901)
       4:26.933 (1:06.221)
 17 Schmidt, Henry               Hagerstown C           4:26.97   2 
       1:07.280 (1:07.280)        2:14.100 (1:06.820)        3:21.640 (1:07.540)
       4:26.961 (1:05.321)
 18 Geta, Habtamu                Cloud County           4:28.65   2 
       1:06.288 (1:06.288)        2:13.487 (1:07.199)        3:21.544 (1:08.057)
       4:28.646 (1:07.102)
 19 Berthelin, Arthur            Colby CC               4:29.02   1 
       1:05.736 (1:05.736)        2:14.757 (1:09.021)        3:24.098 (1:09.341)
       4:29.011 (1:04.913)
 20 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian           Cowley Colle           4:29.67   1 
       1:05.538 (1:05.538)        2:14.520 (1:08.982)        3:25.023 (1:10.503)
       4:29.665 (1:04.642)
 21 Wantland, Cooper             Paradise Val           4:30.80   2 
       1:06.140 (1:06.140)        2:13.510 (1:07.370)        3:21.593 (1:08.083)
       4:30.796 (1:09.203)
 22 Ibrahim, Abdirizak           South Plains           4:30.97   3 
       1:04.481 (1:04.481)        2:11.800 (1:07.319)        3:20.115 (1:08.315)
       4:30.970 (1:10.855)
 23 Overcash, Trentin            Hagerstown C           4:32.99   1 
       1:05.952 (1:05.952)        2:14.146 (1:08.194)        3:25.309 (1:11.163)
       4:32.983 (1:07.674)
 24 Enright, Joseph              Trinidad Sta           4:35.58   1 
       1:06.188 (1:06.188)        2:13.900 (1:07.712)        3:24.722 (1:10.822)
       4:35.571 (1:10.849)
 25 Hillabrand, Brett            Hutchinson C           4:36.94   2 
       1:06.697 (1:06.697)        2:13.881 (1:07.184)        3:22.566 (1:08.685)
       4:36.931 (1:14.365)
 26 Cisneros, Nick               Highland CC            4:37.93   1 
       1:05.642 (1:05.642)        2:13.875 (1:08.233)        3:25.703 (1:11.828)
       4:37.926 (1:12.223)
 -- Chinya, Gabriel              Cloud County               DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    National: $ 7:44.77  1993        Richard Kosgei, Barton CC                 
        Meet: # 8:06.00  1998        Noah Lagat, Butler County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenyi, Santino               Cloud County           8:07.67   2  10   
       2:42.145 (2:42.145)        5:26.845 (2:44.700)        8:07.669 (2:40.824)
  2 Banguria, Wesley             Colby CC               8:07.71   2   8   
       2:41.929 (2:41.929)        5:26.597 (2:44.668)        8:07.707 (2:41.110)
  3 Coca, Miguel                 Trinidad Sta           8:20.70   2   6   
       2:42.733 (2:42.733)        5:27.681 (2:44.948)        8:20.697 (2:53.016)
  4 Bungei, Kelvin               Iowa Central           8:25.91   2   5   
       2:46.461 (2:46.461)        5:34.449 (2:47.988)        8:25.907 (2:51.458)
  5 Pendic, Milos                Iowa Central           8:25.94   2   4   
       2:46.689 (2:46.689)        5:34.681 (2:47.992)        8:25.937 (2:51.256)
  6 Yohannes, Awet               Iowa Central           8:32.13   2   3   
       2:42.409 (2:42.409)        5:36.231 (2:53.822)        8:32.123 (2:55.892)
  7 Bwalley, Geoffrey            Monroe Colle           8:32.37   2   2   
       2:49.309 (2:49.309)        5:43.079 (2:53.770)        8:32.363 (2:49.284)
  8 Marquez, Daniel              Paradise Val           8:41.21   2   1   
       2:49.155 (2:49.155)        5:44.749 (2:55.594)        8:41.201 (2:56.452)
  9 Kibarar, Sylvestre           Hutchinson C           8:42.23   2 
       2:48.067 (2:48.067)        5:43.669 (2:55.602)        8:42.223 (2:58.554)
 10 Kiplagat, Maxwel             Vincennes              8:42.98   2 
       2:49.065 (2:49.065)        5:43.963 (2:54.898)        8:42.973 (2:59.010)
 11 Smith, Bailey                Trinidad Sta           8:49.37   1 
       2:57.044 (2:57.044)        5:54.398 (2:57.354)        8:49.362 (2:54.964)
 12 Mickelson, Sam               Hawkeye CC             8:50.64   1 
       2:55.196 (2:55.196)        5:56.296 (3:01.100)        8:50.632 (2:54.336)
 13 Siwek, Ashton                Southern Ida           8:50.81   1 
       2:57.796 (2:57.796)        5:55.916 (2:58.120)        8:50.808 (2:54.892)
 14 Christen, Eric               Southern Ida           8:51.81   1 
       2:55.438 (2:55.438)        5:53.298 (2:57.860)        8:51.802 (2:58.504)
 15 Kiptoo, Shawn                Iowa Western           8:53.03   2 
       2:48.809 (2:48.809)        5:47.341 (2:58.532)        8:53.023 (3:05.682)
 16 Geta, Habtamu                Cloud County           8:53.72   2 
       2:48.607 (2:48.607)        5:46.383 (2:57.776)        8:53.719 (3:07.336)
 17 Too, Micah                   Colby CC               8:55.45   1 
       2:56.472 (2:56.472)        5:54.836 (2:58.364)        8:55.442 (3:00.606)
 18 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian           Cowley Colle           9:00.72   2 
       2:53.643 (2:53.643)        5:52.103 (2:58.460)        9:00.717 (3:08.614)
 19 Tratnyek, Derek              Fort Scott C           9:01.30   1 
       2:57.094 (2:57.094)        5:59.726 (3:02.632)        9:01.292 (3:01.566)
 20 Tanui, Obadia                Butler CC              9:01.31   1 
       2:58.060 (2:58.060)        6:00.734 (3:02.674)        9:01.302 (3:00.568)
 21 Kemei, Felix                 Trinidad Sta           9:01.64   2 
       2:51.423 (2:51.423)        5:52.517 (3:01.094)        9:01.631 (3:09.114)
 22 Ruiz, Jorge                  North Iowa A           9:03.30   1 
       2:58.188 (2:58.188)        5:57.510 (2:59.322)        9:03.296 (3:05.786)
 23 Martin, Joshua               Southern Ida           9:05.47   1 
       2:56.348 (2:56.348)        5:57.610 (3:01.262)        9:05.468 (3:07.858)
 24 Scharnick, Morne             Vincennes              9:06.00   1 
       2:56.662 (2:56.662)          3:32.384 (35.722)        9:05.998 (5:33.614)
 25 Schmidt, Henry               Hagerstown C           9:11.72   1 
       2:57.484 (2:57.484)        5:56.716 (2:59.232)        9:11.718 (3:15.002)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: $ 13:51.59  2010        Stephen Sambu, Rend Lake                 
        Meet: # 14:09.33  1994        Richard Kosgei, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banguria, Wesley             Colby CC              13:56.51#  10   
  2 Talbi, Zouhair               Northwest Ka          14:12.59    8   
  3 Bungei, Kelvin               Iowa Central          14:41.48    6   
  4 Bwalley, Geoffrey            Monroe Colle          14:44.05    5   
  5 Kiptoo, Shawn                Iowa Western          14:54.50    4   
  6 Kibarar, Sylvestre           Hutchinson C          14:59.76    3   
  7 Bundrock, Noah               Iowa Central          15:00.30    2   
  8 Tanui, Obadia                Butler CC             15:07.12    1   
  9 Kemei, Felix                 Trinidad Sta          15:16.77  
 10 Martin, Joshua               Southern Ida          15:24.07  
 11 Schulz, Brian                Southern Ida          15:33.78  
 12 Stanton, Micah               Trinidad Sta          15:34.02  
 13 Fuhrmann, Flynn              Mesa CC               15:35.00  
 14 Petersen, Jalen              North Iowa A          15:46.87  
 -- Flanagan, Teagan             Hutchinson C               DNF  
 -- Yohannes, Awet               Iowa Central               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    National: $  7.60  2006        Kendrieck Gibbons, Hinds CC                 
        Meet: #  7.60  2006        Kendrieck Gibbons, Hinds CC                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powdar, Kurt                 Hinds CC                  7.71q  1 
  2 Lemonious, Philip            Barton Count              7.82q  2 
  3 Jones, Deshaun               Barton Count              7.89q  3 
  4 Roberts, Giano               Monroe Colle              7.92q  4 
  5 Whymns, Denvaughn            South Plains              7.93q  1 
  6 Wajd, Qadiir                 Iowa Central              8.06q  2  8.054
  7 Williams, Warren             Pratt CC                  8.06q  3  8.056
  8 Hayles, Jaheem               Iowa Central              8.08q  4 
  9 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Hinds CC                  8.12   1 
 10 Chisholm, Tayshaun           Louisburg Co              8.15   2 
 11 Williams Jr, Edward          Meridian CC               8.22   3 
 12 Reid, Aveon                  Louisburg Co              8.25   3 
 13 Smith, Jr., Tard             Butler CC                 8.27   4  8.263
 14 Chichester, Zavante          Iowa Central              8.27   4  8.265
 15 Mitchell, Russell            Fort Scott C              8.28   4 
 16 Hudnall, Chris               Indian Hills              8.30   1 
 17 Aibogun, Jalen               Meridian CC               8.36   3 
 18 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County              8.38   1 
 19 Bethea, Sammie               Bryant and S              8.42   1 
 20 Jean-Francois, Marvin        Pratt CC                  8.43   3  8.426
 21 Barnes, Malcolm              Bsc-Virginia              8.43   1  8.427
 22 Leeper, Shane                Mesa CC                   8.45   2 
 23 Harrington, Braylon          Pratt CC                  8.46   2  8.453
 24 Martensen, Avery             Hawkeye CC                8.46   3  8.454
 25 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                   8.53   2 
 26 Edwards, Ja'vondre           Garden City               8.69   4 
 27 Cargill, Akeem               Western Texa              8.80   2 
 28 Sutherland, Jae              Garden City               9.02   3 
 -- Coker, DeJon                 Bsc-Virginia               DNF   4 
 -- Patton, Torick               Coffeyville                DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: $  7.60  2006        Kendrieck Gibbons, Hinds CC                 
        Meet: #  7.60  2006        Kendrieck Gibbons, Hinds CC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lemonious, Philip            Barton Count              7.80   10   
  2 Roberts, Giano               Monroe Colle              7.87    8   
  3 Jones, Deshaun               Barton Count              7.89    6   
  4 Powdar, Kurt                 Hinds CC                  7.91    5   
  5 Whymns, Denvaughn            South Plains              8.06    4   
  6 Williams, Warren             Pratt CC                  8.16    3   
  7 Wajd, Qadiir                 Iowa Central              8.16    2   
  8 Hayles, Jaheem               Iowa Central              8.30    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    National: $ 3:05.16  2012        , South Plains                            
                         T Daniel Harper, A Moona, V Norwood, B Taplin     
        Meet: # 3:06.68  2013        , South Plains                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butler CC  'A'                                      3:11.90   4  10   
     1) Bienvenue, Cardet               2) Elcock, Jerod                  
     3) Taylor, Judah                   4) Jackson, Agerian               
        48.722 (48.722)  1:37.383 (48.661)  2:24.702 (47.319)  3:11.900 (47.198)
  2 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:12.28   4   8   
     1) Akhalu, Victor                  2) Sanders, Dre'Shaun             
     3) Jones, Javed                    4) Lindo, Ramone                  
        48.842 (48.842)  1:36.763 (47.921)  2:24.187 (47.424)  3:12.273 (48.086)
  3 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:12.93   4   6   
     1) Boger, Caleb                    2) O'Bryant, Jevon                
     3) Feagin, Denzel                  4) Felix, Gamali                  
        48.431 (48.431)  1:36.505 (48.074)  2:25.584 (49.079)  3:12.921 (47.337)
  4 South Plains  'A'                                   3:14.14   4   5   
     1) Woodard, Gabriel                2) McRae, Khaleb                  
     3) Atkins, Adrese                  4) Hastings, Issac                
        50.101 (50.101)  1:36.896 (46.795)  2:26.573 (49.677)  3:14.137 (47.564)
  5 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                 3:15.07   3   4    3:15.066
     1) Moore, Joshua                   2) Ventour, Jaiden                
     3) Lavan, Tristan                  4) Scott, Destine                 
        50.477 (50.477)  1:39.283 (48.806)  2:27.499 (48.216)  3:15.066 (47.567)
  6 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                3:15.07   3   3    3:15.070
     1) Eppie, Lee                      2) Dunlap, David                  
     3) Williams, RJ                    4) Lindsey, Courtney              
        49.340 (49.340)  1:37.031 (47.691)  2:27.570 (50.539)  3:15.070 (47.500)
  7 Allen CC  'A'                                       3:16.02   2   2   
     1) Revere, Jeremiah                2) Walker, Rashion                
     3) Desseau, Kyrease                4) McHugh, Devin                  
        49.393 (49.393)  1:37.451 (48.058)  2:27.782 (50.331)  3:16.019 (48.237)
  8 Highland CC  'A'                                    3:16.34   3   1   
     1) Hale, Ja'Kwan                   2) Rolle, Mookie                  
     3) Johnson, Alexander              4) Gillard, Jye                   
        48.599 (48.599)  1:38.289 (49.690)  2:28.724 (50.435)  3:16.334 (47.610)
  9 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:18.04   1 
     1) Anderson, Navasky               2) Clarke, Leon                   
     3) Drakes, Carl                    4) St.rose, Shelton               
        49.462 (49.462)  1:41.294 (51.832)  2:30.269 (48.975)  3:18.037 (47.768)
 10 Fort Scott CC  'A'                                  3:18.35   2 
     1) Buchanan, tre                   2) Miles, Jarvis                  
     3) Jordan, Eric                    4) Deboest, Rico                  
        50.471 (50.471)  1:40.039 (49.568)  2:29.037 (48.998)  3:18.343 (49.306)
 11 Paradise Valley  'A'                                3:18.51   3 
     1) Martinez, Jofni                 2) Maiz, Alexander                
     3) Faine, Logan                    4) Fox, Marcus                    
        51.009 (51.009)  1:40.399 (49.390)  2:29.940 (49.541)  3:18.504 (48.564)
 12 Iowa Western CC  'A'                                3:18.55   2 
     1) McNary, Jessie                  2) Hanson, Chevannie              
     3) O'Brien, Justen                 4) Deacon, Shamar                 
        51.031 (51.031)  1:40.331 (49.300)  2:30.353 (50.022)  3:18.543 (48.190)
 13 Meridian CC  'A'                                    3:18.94   3 
     1) Taylor, Shermar                 2) Aibogun, Jalen                 
     3) Ivy, Tyrese                     4) Winston, Grover                
        50.702 (50.702)  1:39.977 (49.275)  2:30.620 (50.643)  3:18.940 (48.320)
 14 Glendale CC  'A'                                    3:19.40   1 
     1) Jackson, Damien                 2) Miller, Jamal                  
     3) Kerr, Kyle                      4) Miller, Jamel                  
        51.135 (51.135)  1:40.141 (49.006)  2:31.157 (51.016)  3:19.398 (48.241)
 15 Hawkeye CC  'A'                                     3:19.62   1 
     1) Diehl, Chandler                 2) Weitzenkamp, Derek             
     3) Bahl, Payton                    4) Belken, Connor                 
        50.926 (50.926)  1:41.191 (50.265)  2:30.954 (49.763)  3:19.614 (48.660)
 16 Cloud County CC  'A'                                3:19.65   2 
     1) Holland, Stephen                2) Tebb-Lolar, Nevan              
     3) Hernandez, Andres               4) Kenyi, Santino                 
        50.065 (50.065)  1:40.267 (50.202)  2:29.804 (49.537)  3:19.644 (49.840)
 17 Pratt CC  'A'                                       3:19.67   3 
     1) Emilien, Mark                   2) Lara, Che'                     
     3) Hudson, Michael                 4) Foust, Priest                  
        50.648 (50.648)  1:38.885 (48.237)  2:30.011 (51.126)  3:19.670 (49.659)
 18 Northwest Kansas  'A'                               3:19.88   2 
     1) Brownridge III, Cecil           2) Loredo, Juan                   
     3) Davis, Devonte                  4) Dotson, Travion                
        50.015 (50.015)  1:40.061 (50.046)  2:31.000 (50.939)  3:19.873 (48.873)
 19 Mesa CC  'A'                                        3:20.13   1 
     1) Grimes, Gevon                   2) Konzivenet, Idriss             
     3) Robinson, Cyrus                 4) Vance, Van Harvey              
        51.119 (51.119)  1:41.598 (50.479)  2:31.420 (49.822)  3:20.125 (48.705)
 20 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:26.91   1 
     1) Todorovic, Milan                2) Fair, Jahod                    
     3) Hodge, Josh                     4) Opiew, Manamanya               
        51.815 (51.815)  1:42.227 (50.412)  2:34.540 (52.313)  3:26.907 (52.367)
 21 Asa Miami  'A'                                      3:36.02   1 
     1) Delgado, Mauricio               2) Ford, Malik                    
     3) Lubin, Alex                     4) Louis, Phillip                 
        52.263 (52.263)  1:48.306 (56.043)  2:42.192 (53.886)  3:36.018 (53.826)
 -- Indian Hills CC  'A'                                     DQ   2  1st Exchange 5.4
     1) Butts, Kohner                   2) Kingston, Torian               
     3) Simons, Nathan                  4) Berry, Elijah                  
        50.658 (50.658)  1:40.150 (49.492)  2:29.977 (49.827)  3:18.298 (48.321)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    National: $ 7:30.15  1986        , Blinn                                   
                         Neal, Patton, Omih, Gomez                         
        Meet: # 7:30.15  1986        , Blinn College                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe College (Nr)  'A'                            7:43.02   2  10   
     1) Maduwa, Phelani                 2) Parris, Kajon                  
     3) Spellman, Christopher           4) Charles, Keron                 
       1:55.709 (1:55.709)        3:52.390 (1:56.682)        5:49.614 (1:57.224)
       7:43.020 (1:53.407)
  2 Mesa CC  'A'                                        7:44.63   2   8   
     1) McCumber, Andrew                2) Respress, Jonathan             
     3) Dosmann, Conner                 4) Nicolds, Luke                  
       1:57.838 (1:57.838)        3:52.339 (1:54.502)        5:49.389 (1:57.050)
       7:44.628 (1:55.239)
  3 Indian Hills CC  'A'                                7:49.25   2   6   
     1) Reed, Micha                     2) Bar-Shimon, Aytonn             
     3) Butts, Kohner                   4) Berry, Elijah                  
       1:56.946 (1:56.946)        3:54.289 (1:57.343)        5:52.571 (1:58.283)
       7:49.248 (1:56.677)
  4 Cloud County CC  'A'                                7:51.95   1   5   
     1) Geta, Habtamu                   2) Gebreselase, Ablel             
     3) Khvichava, Saba                 4) Hernandez, Andres              
       1:59.248 (1:59.248)        3:58.337 (1:59.089)        5:54.768 (1:56.432)
       7:51.941 (1:57.173)
  5 Meridian CC  'A'                                    7:52.26   1   4   
     1) McCoy, Jalen                    2) Mack, Tony                     
     3) Noel, Joshun                    4) Spurgeon, Patrick              
       1:59.797 (1:59.797)        3:59.107 (1:59.310)        5:55.852 (1:56.745)
       7:52.253 (1:56.402)
  6 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  7:53.09   2   3   
     1) Frilot, Lloyd                   2) Cheruiyot, Devis               
     3) Ortiz, Eli                      4) Depril-Dupre, Baptiste         
       1:58.021 (1:58.021)        3:57.098 (1:59.077)        5:56.888 (1:59.790)
       7:53.081 (1:56.194)
  7 Western Texas College  'A'                          7:54.52   1   2   
     1) Burnett, Jackson                2) McWilliams, Elijah             
     3) Torres, Oscar                   4) Edwards, Darrell               
       1:55.897 (1:55.897)        3:54.612 (1:58.715)        5:57.554 (2:02.943)
       7:54.513 (1:56.959)
  8 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                7:55.44   2   1   
     1) Truitt, Tyshaun                 2) Wilson, Tyler                  
     3) Friske, Noah                    4) Biel, Pur                      
       1:59.968 (1:59.968)        3:57.130 (1:57.163)        5:58.933 (2:01.803)
       7:55.435 (1:56.503)
  9 Southern Idaho  'A'                                 8:00.02   2 
     1) Frelly, Adam                    2) Bennett, Edison                
     3) Christen, Eric                  4) Anderson, Ethan                
       1:59.539 (1:59.539)        3:59.315 (1:59.777)        6:01.273 (2:01.958)
       8:00.019 (1:58.747)
 10 Vincennes  'A'                                      8:05.05   2 
     1) Kiplagat, Maxwel                2) Opiew, Manamanya               
     3) Hodge, Josh                     4) Tanui, Walter                  
       1:55.338 (1:55.338)        4:00.701 (2:05.364)        6:04.604 (2:03.903)
       8:05.050 (2:00.447)
 11 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  8:06.62   1 
     1) Bellistri, Tyson                2) Vipond, Saige                  
     3) Overcash, Trentin               4) Schmidt, Henry                 
       2:01.649 (2:01.649)        4:03.393 (2:01.744)        6:04.404 (2:01.012)
       8:06.617 (2:02.213)
 -- Butler CC  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Xavier, Tarik                   2) Armbrister, Phillip            
     3) Tovar, Juan                     4) Jackson, Agerian               
       1:59.694 (1:59.694)        3:58.392 (1:58.698)        5:59.997 (2:01.605)
 -- Hawkeye CC  'A'                                          DQ   1  2nd Exchange 5-9-C
     1) Moore, Ryan                     2) Mickelson, Sam                 
     3) Dally, Keegan                   4) Samuelson, Cody                
       2:02.692 (2:02.692)        4:05.087 (2:02.395)        6:12.884 (2:07.798)
       8:21.238 (2:08.354)
 -- Highland CC  'A'                                         DQ   1  1st Exchange 5-9-C
     1) Camp, Joshua                    2) Williams, Deiondre             
     3) Dieuvil, Jean                   4) Rolle, Mookie                  
       2:02.696 (2:02.696)        4:04.642 (2:01.947)        6:04.737 (2:00.095)
       8:04.637 (1:59.900)
 -- Coffeyville CC  'A'                                      DQ   1  1st Exchange 5-9-C
     1) Osseni, Kareem                  2) Tookes, Rodney                 
     3) Bueno, Reymond                  4) Brown, Terrance                
       2:02.041 (2:02.041)        4:05.011 (2:02.970)        6:01.368 (1:56.358)
       8:04.254 (2:02.887)
 
Men Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    National: $ 9:47.17  1993        , Barton CC                               
        Meet: # 9:47.17  1993        , Barton County                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Iowa Central CC  'A'                               10:10.39   2  10   
     1) Friske, Noah                    2) Dunlap, David                  
     3) Biel, Pur                       4) Yohannes, Awet                 
  2 Vincennes  'A'                                     10:10.64   2   8   
     1) Kiplagat, Maxwel                2) Fair, Jahod                    
     3) Opiew, Manamanya                4) Todorovic, Milan               
  3 Colby CC  'A'                                      10:11.64   2   6   
     1) Berthelin, Arthur               2) Vercher, Blake                 
     3) Too, Micah                      4) Banguria, Wesley               
  4 Paradise Valley  'A'                               10:19.16   2   5   
     1) Mendez, Joel                    2) Martinez, Jofni                
     3) Brown, Brycen                   4) Wantland, Cooper               
  5 New Mexico JC  'A'                                 10:27.67   1   4   
     1) Frilot, Lloyd                   2) Rouse, Avon                    
     3) Ortiz, Eli                      4) Depril-Dupre, Baptiste         
  6 Mesa CC  'A'                                       10:29.24   2   3   
     1) McCumber, Andrew                2) Robinson, Cyrus                
     3) Nicolds, Luke                   4) Dosmann, Conner                
  7 South Plains  'A'                                  10:29.26   1   2   
     1) Mohamud, Yusuf                  2) Atkins, Adrese                 
     3) Kelley, Jorden                  4) Ibrahim, Abdirizak             
  8 Southern Idaho  'A'                                10:30.81   2   1   
     1) Siwek, Ashton                   2) Mohamed, Abdelgadir            
     3) Allen, Andrew                   4) Matan, Siyad                   
  9 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                 10:36.41   1 
     1) Overcash, Trentin               2) Vipond, Saige                  
     3) Bellistri, Tyson                4) Schmidt, Henry                 
 10 Cloud County CC  'A'                               10:36.64   2 
     1) Geta, Habtamu                   2) Holland, Stephen               
     3) Khvichava, Saba                 4) Chinya, Gabriel                
 11 Hawkeye CC  'A'                                    10:41.45   1 
     1) Mickelson, Sam                  2) Diehl, Chandler                
     3) Moore, Ryan                     4) Dally, Keegan                  
 12 Highland CC  'A'                                   10:56.33   1 
     1) Camp, Joshua                    2) Gillard, Jye                   
     3) Williams, Deiondre              4) Cisneros, Nick                 
 -- Hutchinson CC  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Hillabrand, Brett               2) Jackson, Jovan                 
     3) Holt, Andrew                    4) Kibet, Andrew                  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    National: $ 2.26m  2012        James White, Iowa Central CC                
        Meet: # 2.26m  2012        James White, Iowa Central                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Corvell                Hinds CC                 2.15m   10    JO: XXXXOO
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beckford, Romaine            South Plains            J2.15m    8    JO: XXXXOX
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Watson, Jadon                Iowa Central            J2.15m    6   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Handy-Johnson, Darrell       Glendale CC              2.10m    5   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Halliburton, Jaden           South Plains             2.05m    3.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central             2.05m    3.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Banks, Chris                 Coffeyville             J2.05m    2   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bell, James                  Coffeyville              2.00m    1   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ganaway, Jeremiah            Northwest Ka            J2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bethea, Sammie               Bryant and S            J2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Young, Terrance              Meridian CC              1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Karweh, Augustus             Meridian CC              1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Newman, Richard              Cloud County             1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Banks-Price, Kendall         Indian Hills            J1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Bigner, Spencer              South Plains            J1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 16 McDowell, Amanuel            Dodge City C            J1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Kinney, Jackson              New Mexico J            J1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nwalal, Jim                  Howard CC                   NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Betton, Andrew               Cloud County                NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                     NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Thiel, Wyatt                 Hutchinson C                NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    National: $ 5.33m  2020        Matteo Capello, Vincennes University        
        Meet: # 5.28m  2006        Kyle Dennis, Kansas State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capello, Matteo              Vincennes                5.30m#  10   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.30 5.35 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Olguin, Rylan                South Plains             4.95m    8   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Nieto, Thomas                New Mexico J             4.85m    6   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kruthoff, Kyle               DuPage                  J4.85m    5   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Elliot, Jadon                New Mexico J            J4.85m    4   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hill, Brendan                DuPage                   4.75m    3   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Lofton               Mesa CC                  4.65m    2   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J            J4.65m    1   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sumner, Cole                 Vincennes                4.50m  
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Frazier, Scott               South Plains             4.35m  
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Frazier, Matthew             Vincennes                4.20m  
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 12 Caster, Kolby                Cowley Colle            J4.20m  
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Salinas, Nathan              South Plains            J4.20m  
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Conklin, Dondreon            Iowa Central            J4.20m  
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Moxley, Nathan               Cowley Colle                NH  
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Thawinitkul, Jeff            Cowley Colle                NH  
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: $ 8.15m  1995        James Beckford, Blinn                       
        Meet: # 8.15m  1995        James Beckford, Kansas State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coke, Shakwon                Barton Count             7.78m   2  10   
      FOUL  7.36m  7.65m  7.48m  7.78m  7.60m
  2 Whymns, Denvaughn            South Plains             7.63m   2   8   
      7.29m  PASS  7.48m  7.42m  7.63m  7.48m
  3 Brown, James                 Coffeyville              7.37m   2   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Tyrell              Iowa Western             7.28m   2   5   
      FOUL  7.06m  7.10m  7.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alston, Dionte               Highland CC             J7.28m   1   4   
      FOUL  7.07m  6.96m  FOUL  7.28m  FOUL
  6 Hill, CJ                     Pratt CC                 7.26m   2   3   
      6.88m  7.20m  7.26m  7.18m  FOUL  6.90m
  7 Treadwell, Tyrone            Barton Count             7.21m   2   2   
      7.21m  FOUL  6.90m  6.80m  FOUL  7.08m
  8 Kiner, Henry                 Coffeyville              7.09m   2   1   
      7.09m  6.96m  6.99m  FOUL  FOUL  6.86m
  9 Afaxoe, Harry                Iowa Central             7.06m   2 
      5.46m  FOUL  7.06m  7.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Newman, Richard              Cloud County             7.02m   1 
      FOUL  6.83m  7.02m            
 11 Jackson, Ramonte             Asa Miami                6.97m   1 
      6.86m  FOUL  6.97m            
 12 Greaves, Anderson            Barton Count             6.94m   1 
      FOUL  6.94m  FOUL            
 13 Jones, Will                  Coffeyville              6.93m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.93m            
 14 Jackson, Michael             Iowa Western             6.89m   1 
      6.71m  FOUL  6.89m            
 15 Pouncy, Tyler                Iowa Western            J6.89m   2 
      FOUL  6.89m  FOUL            
 16 Stewart, Latavious           Northwest Ka             6.85m   1 
      FOUL  6.85m  6.05m            
 17 McCurdy, Lloyd               Monroe Colle             6.77m   1 
      6.77m  6.52m  6.58m            
 18 Bethea, Sammie               Bryant and S             6.62m   1 
      6.33m  6.62m  PASS            
 19 Booth, Quincy                Glendale CC              6.38m   1 
      6.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Stevens, Desmond             Hawkeye CC               6.33m   1 
      6.05m  FOUL  6.33m            
 21 McNeal, Tony                 South Plains             6.00m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.00m            
 -- Harris, Khalil               Bsc-Virginia              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    National: $ 16.99m  1995        James Beckford, Blinn                      
        Meet: # 16.99m  1995        James Beckford, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coke, Shakwon                Barton Count            16.19m   10   
      14.94m  16.19m  15.69m  13.95m  15.26m  15.76m
  2 McCurdy, Lloyd               Monroe Colle            15.48m    8   
      14.96m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Afaxoe, Harry                Iowa Central            14.96m    6   
      FOUL  14.50m  14.17m  14.96m  14.31m  13.09m
  4 Taylor, Vincent              Meridian CC             14.86m    5   
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  14.51m  14.39m
  5 Gates, Tracy                 Indian Hills            14.74m    4   
      FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL
  6 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                 14.70m    3   
      14.30m  13.50m  14.22m  14.13m  14.66m  14.70m
  7 Kiner, Henry                 Coffeyville             14.57m    2   
      14.41m  13.31m  14.49m  14.57m  14.56m  14.38m
  8 McNeal, Tony                 South Plains            14.40m    1   
      FOUL  13.78m  14.40m  13.40m  PASS  PASS
  9 Pinckney, Jaelin             Cloud County            14.05m  
      13.72m  14.05m  13.66m  12.75m  13.29m  13.75m
 10 Treadwell, Tyrone            Barton Count            14.01m  
      14.01m  FOUL  13.72m            
 11 Molette-Hughes, Myles        Iowa Central            13.87m  
      13.52m  13.87m  13.80m            
 12 Logo, Corneille              Iowa Central            13.53m  
      13.13m  13.42m  13.53m            
 13 James, Colin                 Barton Count            13.52m  
      13.52m  13.24m  FOUL            
 14 Holmes, Dahndray             Highland CC             13.17m  
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jones, Will                  Coffeyville               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maglakelidze, Goga           Cloud County              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: $ 19.08m  2015        Eldred Henry, Central Arizona              
        Meet: # 19.08m  2015        Eldred Henry, Central Arizona              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fall, Mustafa                Coffeyville             18.35m   2  10   
      FOUL  16.90m  18.00m  17.42m  18.35m  16.89m
  2 Lawrence, Courtney           Cloud County            18.11m   2   8   
      18.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Moudani, Fred                Barton Count            16.85m   2   6   
      16.85m  16.20m  16.37m  15.80m  16.81m  FOUL
  4 Ohene-Adu, Dennis            Coffeyville             16.22m   2   5   
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.07m
  5 Williams-Davis, Michael      Iowa Central            16.11m   2   4   
      15.91m  15.61m  15.55m  15.87m  15.84m  16.11m
  6 Barnes, Elijah               Iowa Central            16.06m   2   3   
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.81m
  7 Jean-Jacques, Johnie         Iowa Western            15.96m   1   2   
      15.96m  14.94m  FOUL  14.58m  15.12m  FOUL
  8 Caroll, Logan                Barton Count            15.86m   1   0.50
      FOUL  15.84m  15.86m  15.55m  15.68m  FOUL
  8 Wedig, Jacob                 Iowa Central            15.86m   2   0.50
      15.85m  FOUL  15.62m  15.86m  15.85m  FOUL
 10 Austin, Ivan                 Bsc-Virginia            15.65m   1 
      FOUL  14.44m  15.65m            
 11 De Falchi, Alan              Barton Count            15.17m   1 
      13.34m  15.17m  FOUL            
 12 Gumbs, Djimon                New Mexico J            15.16m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.16m            
 13 Golliher, Ryan               Vincennes               15.05m   2 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL            
 14 Lowe, Nick                   Butler CC               14.92m   1 
      FOUL  14.92m  FOUL            
 15 Hernandez, Uriel             Mesa CC                 14.31m   1 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL            
 16 Diaz Bojorquez Jr., Luis     Paradise Val            14.06m   1 
      FOUL  13.43m  14.06m            
 17 Cope, Daniel                 Cloud County            13.87m   1 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Brown, Ahmed                 Cowley Colle            12.79m   1 
      12.79m  12.32m  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    National: $ 21.51m  2020        Andrei Romanov, New Mexico JC              
        Meet: # 20.89m  2019        Isreal Oloyede, Paradise Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romanov, Andrei              New Mexico J            21.44m#  10   
      FOUL  20.08m  20.45m  20.42m  20.48m  21.44m
  2 Barnett, Phillipe            Barton Count            20.89m#   8   
      20.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.49m  20.34m
  3 Hessling, Fabio              Barton Count            18.61m    6   
      FOUL  18.39m  FOUL  FOUL  18.15m  18.61m
  4 Cope, Daniel                 Cloud County            17.14m    5   
      16.33m  17.14m  FOUL  15.62m  16.77m  16.93m
  5 Williams-Davis, Michael      Iowa Central            16.23m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  16.23m  15.71m
  6 Gumbs, Diamante              New Mexico J            16.08m    3   
      14.60m  15.14m  16.08m  14.75m  15.76m  13.24m
  7 Fall, Mustafa                Coffeyville             15.95m    2   
      15.74m  14.83m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wedig, Jacob                 Iowa Central            15.86m    1   
      14.55m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hudson, Nicholas             Iowa Central            15.55m  
      FOUL  15.55m  FOUL  12.22m  14.97m  FOUL
 10 Golliher, Ryan               Vincennes               14.75m  
      14.75m  13.86m  FOUL            
 11 Nelson, Tyler                Barton Count            14.34m  
      12.77m  14.34m  FOUL            
 12 Lowe, Nick                   Butler CC               14.13m  
      14.10m  FOUL  14.13m            
 13 Garcia, Eddie                Vincennes               14.11m  
      14.11m  13.93m  13.45m            
 14 Jean-Jacques, Johnie         Iowa Western            13.67m  
      13.15m  13.67m  12.62m            
 -- Ohene-Adu, Dennis            Coffeyville               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                   7.07   2    858
  2 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County              7.15   1    830
  3 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count              7.31   1    775
  4 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County              7.32   1    772
  5 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J              7.34   2    765
  6 Olguin, Rylan                South Plains              7.35   2    762
  7 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                   7.35   1    762
  8 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes                 7.38   1    752
  9 Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J              7.39   2    749
 10 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                   7.42   2    739
 11 Beckford, Romaine            South Plains              7.52   1    706
 12 Bunyard, Grant               Howard CC                 7.52   2    706
 13 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County              7.53   1    703
 14 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central              7.61   1    678
 15 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J              7.65   2    665
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J           2:48.53     781
  2 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J           2:50.02     765
  3 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J           2:51.62     749
  4 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                2:54.05     724
  5 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County           2:54.06     724
  6 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                2:56.77     696
  7 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                2:57.14     693
  8 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count           2:57.37     690
  9 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes              2:59.49     669
 10 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County           3:06.68     600
 11 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County           3:11.09     560
 12 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central           3:13.79     535
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County              8.34   2    898
  2 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                   8.44   1    874
  3 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J              8.48   2    865
  4 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count              8.54   2    851
  5 Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J              8.57   4    843
  6 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central              9.00   1    746
  7 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                   9.03   4    739 9.023
  8 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J              9.03   3    739 9.028
  9 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes                 9.07   3    730
 10 Olguin, Rylan                South Plains              9.12   3    720
 11 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                   9.16   4    711
 12 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County              9.22   4    698
 13 Beckford, Romaine            South Plains              9.39   2    662
 14 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County             10.46   3    457
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckford, Romaine            South Plains             2.15m     944
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central             2.03m     831
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County             2.00m     803
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        O    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County             1.88m     696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County             1.85m     670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                  1.85m     670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes                1.82m     644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J             1.79m     619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                  1.76m     593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count             1.73m     569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J             1.67m     520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P   XO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 11 Olguin, Rylan                South Plains             1.67m     520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J             1.67m     520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                     NH  
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J             4.40m     731
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
       XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J             4.30m     702
     4.00 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                  4.20m     673
     3.40 3.50 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XX   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                  4.10m     645
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central             4.10m     645
     4.10 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County             4.10m     645
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  7 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County             3.80m     562
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count             3.70m     535
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                  3.60m     509
     3.40 3.60 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County             3.60m     509
     2.90 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes                3.50m     482
     2.90 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Olguin, Rylan                South Plains                NH  
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J                NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Beckford, Romaine            South Plains                NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                  6.90m     790
      6.45m  6.69m  6.90m            
  2 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                  6.60m     720
      6.60m  6.22m  6.44m            
  3 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                  6.57m     713
      6.55m  6.47m  6.57m            
  4 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J             6.53m     704
      6.32m  6.53m  6.44m            
  5 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count             6.51m     700
      6.38m  6.51m  FOUL            
  6 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County             6.46m     688
      6.33m  FOUL  6.46m            
  7 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central             6.41m     677
      6.07m  FOUL  6.41m            
  8 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J             6.34m     661
      6.11m  6.34m  6.12m            
  9 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County             6.31m     655
      6.31m  5.97m  6.17m            
 10 Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J             6.29m     650
      6.05m  6.29m  6.13m            
 11 Olguin, Rylan                South Plains             6.03m     593
      6.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes                5.97m     580
      5.89m  5.97m  5.88m            
 13 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County             5.91m     567
      5.91m  5.89m  5.81m            
 14 Beckford, Romaine            South Plains             5.69m     521
      5.22m  5.69m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J            13.09m     673
      13.09m  12.08m  12.33m            
  2 Beckford, Romaine            South Plains            13.00m     667
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL            
  3 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                 12.19m     618
      11.32m  12.19m  FOUL            
  4 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County            11.89m     600
      11.35m  11.89m  FOUL            
  5 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count            11.12m     553
      9.57m  9.45m  11.12m            
  6 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J            11.08m     551
      9.69m  10.22m  11.08m            
  7 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central            10.95m     543
      10.77m  10.95m  10.56m            
  8 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                 10.68m     527
      10.68m  10.20m  10.47m            
  9 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County             9.85m     477
      9.85m  9.33m  9.59m            
 10 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                  9.74m     470
      9.24m  9.38m  9.74m            
 11 Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J             9.67m     466
      9.67m  9.37m  FOUL            
 12 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County             9.53m     457
      9.01m  8.42m  9.53m            
 13 Olguin, Rylan                South Plains             9.24m     440
      FOUL  9.24m  9.05m            
 14 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes                8.76m     411
      8.76m  FOUL  8.67m            
 
Men Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    National: $  5465  2018        Denim Rogers, Garden City CC                
        Meet: #  5465  2018        Demin Rogers, Garden City CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campos, Oscar                New Mexico J              4978      10   
  2 Willis, Tanner               Mesa CC                   4777       8   
  3 Loizeau, Ludovic             New Mexico J              4731       6   
  4 Cade, Marcquiece             Cloud County              4711       5   
  5 Ambrose, Kaleb               Barton Count              4673       4   
  6 Johnson, Ronniel             Iowa Central              4655       3   
  7 McClay, Juba                 Mesa CC                   4562       2   
  8 Cobena, Johan                Cloud County              4481       1   
  9 Hubbard, Makel               Mesa CC                   4385     
 10 Betton, Andrew               Cloud County              4379     
 11 Knoblett, Chase              Vincennes                 4268     
 12 Roth, Eric                   New Mexico J              4009     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Mexico JC              160        2) Iowa Central CC           115   
    3) South Plains                98        4) Barton County CC           95   
    5) Cloud County CC             49.50     6) Iowa Western CC            39   
    7) Monroe College (NR)         33        8) Butler CC                  29   
    9) BSC-Virginia                24       10) Cowley College             19   
   11) Hinds CC                    18       12) Mesa CC                    17   
   13) Coffeyville CC              13       14) Highland CC                10   
   15) Southern Idaho               8       15) Vincennes                   8   
   17) Western Texas College        7       18) Pratt CC                    6   
   19) Hawkeye CC                   5       20) DuPage                      4   
   20) ASA Miami                    4       20) Garden City CC              4   
   23) Glendale CC                  3.50    24) North Iowa Area CC          3   
   25) Colby CC                     2       25) Hutchinson CC               2   
   25) Howard CC                    2       28) Paradise Valley             1   
   28) Trinidad State JC            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iowa Central CC            118        2) Barton County CC           99.50
    3) South Plains                72.50     4) New Mexico JC              72   
    5) Cloud County CC             47        6) Monroe College (NR)        42   
    7) Coffeyville CC              33        8) Colby CC                   30   
    9) Mesa CC                     29       10) Butler CC                  28   
   11) Hinds CC                    27       12) Hutchinson CC              23   
   13) Vincennes                   19       14) Essex CC                   16   
   15) Meridian CC                 14       15) Iowa Western CC            14   
   17) Pratt CC                    12       18) Indian Hills CC            11   
   19) Trinidad State JC            9       19) Southern Idaho              9   
   21) DuPage                       8       21) Northwest Kansas            8   
   23) Western Texas College        6       23) Paradise Valley             6   
   23) Arkansas Baptist             6       26) Glendale CC                 5   
   26) Highland CC                  5       28) Kingsborough CC             4   
   28) Allen CC                     4       30) Hawkeye CC                  3