Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2018 06:01 PM
                 2018 Liberty Kickoff - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018                 
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.45  2/12/2017   Ornella Livingston, St. Augustine's         
        Meet: M  7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, India              SR N. Carolina               7.52   1 
  2 White, Kayla              JR N. Carolina               7.60   1 
  3 Morton, Meshala           SR Hampton                   7.62   1  7.620
  3 Townsend, Taliyah         SO N. Carolina               7.62   1  7.620
  5 Pitchford, Mallory        SO Hampton                   7.65   2  7.643
  6 Hazzard, Halle            FR Virginia                  7.65   1  7.650
  7 Dawson, Jasmine           SR Unattached                7.67   2  7.662
  8 Brown, Zawadi             JR Limestone                 7.67   3  7.670
  9 White, Bethany            JR N.C. Central              7.69   1 
 10 Sturgis, Cambrea          SR Unattached                7.70   3 
 11 Morris, Latrice           JR VCU                       7.73   2 
 12 Woodall, Atlanta          JR East Carolin              7.77   2 
 13 Wilson, Alexis            FR Liberty                   7.80   4  7.791
 14 Akobundu, Madeleine       SO N. Carolina               7.80   1  7.800
 15 Salami, Amanda            SR East Carolin              7.81   3  7.802
 16 Jackson, Qizeah           FR Winston-Sale              7.81   2  7.808
 17 Willis, Alexis            SO VCU                       7.81   2  7.809
 18 Reeves, Justice           JR Wingate                   7.83   5 
 19 Chambers, LaTisha         SO Radford                   7.85   5 
 20 McCoy, Sydney             FR Mount Olive               7.87   6  7.864
 21 Williams, Imani           FR Winston-Sale              7.87   2  7.867
 22 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached                7.87   1  7.870
 23 Barton, Amy               SR Southern Wes              7.90   3  7.896
 24 King, Lyric               SO Southern Wes              7.90   5  7.898
 25 Lunn, Karissa             JR Coastal Caro              7.92   3 
 26 Reynolds, Amelia          FR Radford                   7.94   4 
 27 Roberts, Hunter           SR Unattached                7.95   4 
 28 Leonard, Ciara            JR Virginia                  7.97   6 
 29 Tolbert, Katrice          SR Wingate                   7.98   6 
 30 Hairston, Kiana           SR Virginia                  7.99   4  7.981
 31 Sebree, Tamerah           FR Wingate                   7.99   4  7.984
 32 Francis, Kaelyn           SO Unc Pembroke              8.01   5  8.006
 33 Bowman, Jahnae            SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.01   4  8.009
 34 Hoyte, Nikayla            FR Liberty                   8.02   5 
 35 Smith, Kayla              SO VCU                       8.02  10 
 36 Sidhu, Priyanca           SO William and               8.04   6 
 37 Henderson, Taylor         FR Winston-Sale              8.05   3 
 38 Harrison, Karryngton      FR Radford                   8.06   7 
 39 Gersch, Victoria          FR William and               8.07   7  8.061
 40 Beasley, Jadzia           JR N. Carolina               8.07   2  8.065
 41 Culver, Jovani            SO Methodist                 8.07   6  8.068
 42 Tynan, Megan              SR William and               8.07   6  8.069
 43 Bolden, Ly'Ric            SO Limestone                 8.09   4  8.085
 44 Farmer, Ka'Ena            SO Hampton                   8.09   6  8.089
 45 Temple, Kamiyah           FR Alderson Bro              8.11   4 
 46 Calvin, Tia               FR Lipscomb                  8.12   8 
 47 Matthes, Friederike       FR Lipscomb                  8.14   5 
 48 Julian, Skylar            JR Southern Wes              8.16   3 
 49 Mickle, Mictasha          JR Mount Olive               8.20   7 
 50 Williams, Alexandria      FR Columbia (S.              8.22   7 
 51 Elliott, Lacey            SR Lynchburg                 8.27   8 
 52 Kafi, Malak               SO Mount Olive               8.31   7 
 53 Yamasaki, Samantha        SO Liberty                   8.32   8 
 54 McDonald, Briana          FR Tusculum                  8.40   7 
 55 Lucas, Nina               JR Christopher               8.41   7 
 56 Ballard, Victoria         FR Liberty                   8.44   8 
 57 Day, I'Keriah             FR Tusculum                  8.46   9 
 58 Haltiwanger, Aleah        SO Columbia (S.              8.47   8 
 59 Gonzalez, Angelica        JR East Carolin              8.48   8 
 60 Tulloch, Kayla            FR Elon                      8.52   9 
 61 Lerro, Jackie             FR Lynchburg                 8.52   9 
 62 Bedingham, Ellie          SR Unattached                8.54   9 
 63 Isaac, Analysa            SR Regent Unive              8.56  10 
 64 Mallory, Maya             SO Gardner-Webb              8.66   9 
 65 Morrow, Dale              SO Lynchburg                 8.71  10 
 66 Plummer, Leah             SO Liberty                   8.83   9 
 67 Truax, Bethany            FR Bryan                     8.88  10 
 68 Morris, Akia              FR N.C. Central              9.90   3 
 69 Maynard, Lynicia          FR Gallaudet                10.20  10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 24.15  2/11/2017   India Brown, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M 24.75  12/3/2011   Jernail Hayes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, India              SR N. Carolina              23.86F  1 
  2 Townsend, Taliyah         SO N. Carolina              24.12F  1 
  3 Lavender, Jordan             Sabaku Managemen         24.27M  1 
  4 Ray, Tori                 SO N. Carolina              24.28M  2 
  5 Jefferson, Anna           SO Virginia                 24.36M  2 
  6 Foy, Kayla                SO Winston-Sale             24.72M  3 
  7 Lundy, Nia                FR N. Carolina              24.77   2 
  8 Jackson, Qizeah           FR Winston-Sale             24.82   5 
  9 Smith, Kayla              SO VCU                      24.92   3 
 10 John, Nickheila              Diamond Trac             24.97   3 
 11 Sturgis, Cambrea          SR Unattached               24.98   1 
 12 Morton, Meshala           SR Hampton                  24.98   1 
 13 Singletary, Cedrina       JR East Carolin             25.10   1 
 14 Morris, Latrice           JR VCU                      25.17   3 
 15 Woodall, Atlanta          JR East Carolin             25.42   4 
 16 Reeves, Justice           JR Wingate                  25.56   5 
 17 Williams, Imani           FR Winston-Sale             25.58  15 
 18 Brown, Zawadi             JR Limestone                25.64  10 
 19 Willis, Alexis            SO VCU                      25.68   2 
 20 Wilson, Alexis            FR Liberty                  25.69   4 
 21 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               25.70   2 
 22 Dawson, Jasmine           SR Unattached               25.73   3 
 23 Frey, Carina              SR Coastal Caro             25.77  15 
 24 Jackson, Tia              SR East Carolin             25.86   6 
 25 Reynolds, Amelia          FR Radford                  25.88   5 
 26 Chambers, LaTisha         SO Radford                  25.92   5 
 27 Francis, Kaelyn           SO Unc Pembroke             25.99   7 
 28 Morris, Akia              FR N.C. Central             26.04   4 
 29 Bolden, Ly'Ric            SO Limestone                26.05   6 
 30 Pitchford, Mallory        SO Hampton                  26.07   4 
 31 King, Lyric               SO Southern Wes             26.10   5 
 32 Sebree, Tamerah           FR Wingate                  26.15   8 
 33 Alexander, Tyresha        FR N.C. Central             26.16   7 
 34 McCoy, Sydney             FR Mount Olive              26.17   9 
 35 Salami, Amanda            SR East Carolin             26.25   4 
 35 Nichols, Kieora           FR Mount Olive              26.25   8 
 37 Hairston, Kiana           SR Virginia                 26.38   3 
 38 Sullivan, Margaret        JR William and              26.41   7 
 39 Matthes, Friederike       FR Lipscomb                 26.47   8 
 40 Roberts, Hunter           SR Unattached               26.48   6 
 41 Farmer, Ka'Ena            SO Hampton                  26.57   6 
 42 Culver, Jovani            SO Methodist                26.62   6 
 43 O'Malley, Moira           FR Elon                     26.64  10 
 44 Moseley, Alexandria       SR Virginia Sta             26.64  16 
 45 Sidhu, Priyanca           SO William and              26.80   9 
 46 Bowman, Jahnae            SO Unc-Wilmingt             26.81   9 
 47 Lunn, Karissa             JR Coastal Caro             26.84   2 
 48 Beckford, Brittany        FR Mount Olive              26.86  10 
 49 Temple, Kamiyah           FR Alderson Bro             26.86   9 
 50 Tolbert, Katrice          SR Wingate                  26.91   5 
 51 Miles, Courtney           JR East Carolin             26.92   7 
 52 Jules, Teanna             SO Lipscomb                 26.97   4 
 53 Gunnell, Chancey          FR Louisburg Co             27.02  15 
 54 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     FR Columbia (S.             27.06  12 
 55 Tynan, Megan              SR William and              27.19   7 
 56 Christian, Courtney       FR Unc-Wilmingt             27.26  10 
 57 Holmes, Camisha           JR Virginia Sta             27.37   8 
 58 Elliott, Lacey            SR Lynchburg                27.38  15 
 59 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher              27.46   9 
 60 Ballantyne, Emma          FR Christopher              27.48  10 
 61 Ricks, Courtney           JR Barton                   27.49  11 
 62 McDonald, Briana          FR Tusculum                 27.51  12 
 63 Ramsey, Kira              SO Gardner-Webb             27.51   8 
 64 Lucas, Nina               JR Christopher              27.52  11 
 65 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  SR Limestone                27.54   8 
 66 Ballard, Victoria         FR Liberty                  27.54   9 
 67 Williams, Alexandria      FR Columbia (S.             27.62  13 
 68 Boyd, Amber               FR Columbia (S.             27.69  12 
 69 Rhea, Callie              FR Gardner-Webb             27.98  12 
 70 Lewis, Jayla              FR Tusculum                 28.13  11 
 71 Lerro, Jackie             FR Lynchburg                28.30  16 
 72 Mills, Andrea             FR Barton                   28.34  13 
 73 Rodgers, Aaliyah          SO Elon                     28.42  11 
 74 Ross, Madison             SO Alderson Bro             28.43  11 
 75 Golden, Sarah             SO Regent Unive             28.86  16 
 76 Isaac, Analysa            SR Regent Unive             29.09  14 
 77 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                     29.47  13 
 78 Scism, Sarah              JR North Greenv             29.65  13 
 79 Mallory, Maya             SO Gardner-Webb             29.76  12 
 80 Ramsden, Angela           FR Lynchburg                29.77  16 
 81 Hykes, Jayme              JR Alderson Bro             30.08  14 
 82 Edwards, Sanita           FR St. Andrews              30.09  13 
 83 Truax, Bethany            FR Bryan                    30.39  15 
 84 Reyes, Francy             SR Regent Unive             30.67  14 
 85 Adamski, Rachel           JR Alderson Bro             30.72  14 
 86 Flook, Sarah              SR North Greenv             30.76  14 
 87 Brown, Anyia              SO Gallaudet                32.05  16 
 88 Havelka, Nina             JR St. Andrews              32.05  15 
 -- Zee, Alyssa               FR Elon                        FS  10 
 -- Boyce, Khalina            FR Unc Pembroke                DQ  12  consecutive steps in
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 55.38  2/13/2017   Tovea Jenkins, Johnson C. Smith             
        Meet: M 56.01  12/4/2008   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavender, Jordan             Sabaku Managemen         54.55F  1 
  2 Ray, Tori                 SO N. Carolina              55.90M  1 
  3 Segrave, Hannah              Great Britai             56.27   1 
  4 Lundy, Nia                FR N. Carolina              56.61   2 
  5 Williams, Sun-Sara        SO N. Carolina              56.77   3 
  6 Harris, Tiffany           SO Coastal Caro             56.85   3 
  7 Behymer, Olivia           SR Liberty                  56.98   1 
  8 Russell, Payton           FR N. Carolina              57.40   2 
  9 John, Nickheila              Diamond Trac             57.90   2 
 10 Lewis, Jami               SO Southern Wes             57.96   2 
 11 Sheehy, Ann               JR VCU                      58.00   4 
 12 Hinds, Sashana            SO Hampton                  58.04   3 
 13 Burton, Aaliyah           FR Winston-Sale             58.32   4 
 14 Arbogast, Katherine       JR Elon                     58.52   4 
 15 Thorne, Kennedy           JR N. Carolina              58.57   3 
 16 Smoot, Jaleesa            JR N.C. Central             58.95   4 
 17 Reeves, Bailey            JR Liberty                  59.17   6 
 18 Nichols, Kieora           FR Mount Olive              59.18   9 
 19 Bangura, Zainab           FR Virginia Sta             59.26   5 
 20 Moseley, Alexandria       SR Virginia Sta             59.38   6 
 21 Beckford, Brittany        FR Mount Olive            1:00.24  10 
 22 Mickle, Mictasha          JR Mount Olive            1:00.37   9 
 23 Washington, Tenae         SO Radford                1:00.41   2 
 24 Brzozowski, Lauren        JR Elon                   1:00.51   5 
 25 Landis, Josephine         SO William and            1:00.95   8 
 26 Paine, Ryan               FR Radford                1:00.99   9 
 27 Copeland, Asha            FR Hampton                1:01.04   5 
 28 Johnson, Keyona           SO Winston-Sale           1:01.09   5 
 29 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  SR Limestone              1:01.10   5 
 30 Spencer, Makiya           FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.11  10 
 31 Ballantyne, Emma          FR Christopher            1:01.13   8 
 32 Thomas, Lovasia           SR N.C. Central           1:01.40   7 
 33 Edwards, Brittany         FR North Greenv           1:01.74   8 
 34 Austin, Leah              SR North Greenv           1:01.77   6 
 35 Gunnell, Chancey          FR Louisburg Co           1:02.00   7 
 36 Stafford, Alexis          FR Radford                1:02.16   8 
 37 Porter, Victoria          FR Winston-Sale           1:02.24   4 
 38 Sabbakhan, Sahna          SO James Madiso           1:02.33   6 
 39 Kepley, Mason             JR East Carolin           1:02.41   8 
 40 Taylor, Briana            SR Unc Pembroke           1:02.44   7 
 41 Robinson, Kiana           JR Coastal Caro           1:02.52  10 
 42 Campbell, Chyna           FR Southern Wes           1:02.54   9 
 43 Pruiett, Bailey           FR Tusculum               1:02.70  10 
 44 Wester, Maddison          FR William and            1:02.70   9 
 45 Massey, Destiny           FR Southern Wes           1:02.85  11 
 46 Oler, Kelly               JR James Madiso           1:02.90   7 
 47 Mitchell, Alexis          SO Limestone              1:03.10   7 
 48 Groeneveld, Emily         SR Liberty                1:03.18  11 
 49 Neston, Victoria          SO Christopher            1:03.54  10 
 50 Langemann, Sarah          FR Elon                   1:03.57   5 
 51 Sparacio, Hannah          SO Gardner-Webb           1:03.64  10 
 52 Minus, Raygene            JR Tusculum               1:03.84  11 
 53 Mills, Andrea             FR Barton                 1:04.62  12 
 54 Miller, Bri                  William and            1:05.28  12 
 55 Ross, Madison             SO Alderson Bro           1:05.47  11 
 56 Golden, Sarah             SO Regent Unive           1:05.48   9 
 57 Reese, Keaira             SO Lynchburg              1:05.70  12 
 58 Bedingham, Ellie          SR Unattached             1:06.19  11 
 59 Ramsden, Angela           FR Lynchburg              1:06.64  11 
 60 Perry, Destaunia          FR Lynchburg              1:08.81  12 
 61 Havelka, Nina             JR St. Andrews            1:11.35  12 
 -- Cole, Hailey              FR Tusculum                   DNF   6 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:11.75  1/13/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush Henrietta HS           
        Meet: M 1:12.78  1/21/2017   Sarah Moore, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna           SO Virginia               1:13.99   4 
  2 Ealum, Tanner             JR Liberty                1:14.33   1 
  3 Green, Kimone             SR Liberty                1:16.86   1 
  4 Herran, Alana             JR Virginia               1:17.01   5 
  5 Wheeler, Kacey            SR William and            1:17.09   1 
  6 Savioz, Natacha           JR Elon                   1:17.17   1 
  7 Schott, Lindsay           JR William and            1:18.85   2 
  8 Smith, Emily              SO Elon                   1:19.18   2 
  9 McCarty, Madeleine        SR James Madiso           1:19.44   3 
 10 Freeman, D'Nia            SO East Carolin           1:19.45   2 
 11 Hanna, Annie              FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:19.48   3 
 12 Linton, Margaret          FR James Madiso           1:19.72   3 
 13 Watkins, Taylor           JR VCU                    1:20.05   4 
 14 Brown, DeVonya            FR Hampton                1:20.52   2 
 15 Mitchell, Endasia         JR Lynchburg              1:21.10   4 
 16 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                   1:21.51   5 
 17 Coleman, Erika            SR VCU                    1:22.53   4 
 18 Beisecker, Emily          SO North Greenv           1:23.01   5 
 19 Foster, Karah             FR Radford                1:23.11   4 
 20 Trussell, Kameryn         SO Hampton                1:23.53   4 
 21 Runge, Gabriel            SO William and            1:23.95   1 
 22 Fields, Shavon            SR Southern Wes           1:24.69   5 
 23 Tilley, Madeline          FR Radford                1:24.99   3 
 24 Holmes, Camisha           JR Virginia Sta           1:25.61   5 
 25 Wildman, Drew             FR Tusculum               1:28.59   6 
 26 Echeverria, Julisa        FR Columbia (S.           1:30.46   6 
 27 Walker, Valerie           JR Gardner-Webb           1:33.22   6 
 28 Corbitt, Chloe            JR Alderson Bro           1:41.70   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.28  2/11/2017   Carly Hamilton, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:12.14  1/21/2017   Martha Bissah, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmiede, Frances            Australia              2:13.27   1 
  2 Barnes, Kristoni          SO N. Carolina            2:14.74   1 
  3 Coleman, Imani            SR N. Carolina            2:16.32   1 
  4 Ritter, Celine            FR Mount Olive            2:16.51   1 
  5 Reid, Khadijah            SO N. Carolina            2:17.84   1 
  6 Butler, G'Jasmyne         SO N. Carolina            2:19.67   1 
  7 Jones, Taylor             FR William and            2:20.04   1 
  8 Hillerich, Abigail        JR William and            2:20.28   2 
  9 Lewin, Deirdre            SO William and            2:21.64   1 
 10 Miller, Kate              FR William and            2:21.79   1 
 11 Manoogian, Pari           FR Lipscomb               2:22.88   3 
 12 Cole, Natalee             SO Liberty                2:22.96   2 
 13 Haynie, Zakyrah           FR Winston-Sale           2:23.06   5 
 14 Urbancik, Stephanie       SR William and            2:23.33   1 
 15 Lorient, Meredith         SO Mount Olive            2:24.87   3 
 16 Jackson, Amy              SR Wingate                2:25.10   2 
 17 Bollinger, Sophia         FR James Madiso           2:26.74   3 
 18 Frank, Kyla               SO Virginia Sta           2:26.99   4 
 19 Gaudioso, Cara            SO East Carolin           2:27.41   2 
 20 Jones, Hannah             SO Gardner-Webb           2:27.44   3 
 21 Turlington, Amy           JR Gardner-Webb           2:27.68   2 
 22 Icayan, Kinzie            SR Lipscomb               2:28.12   2 
 23 Chapman, Shellbi          FR East Carolin           2:28.64   5 
 24 Bergeron, Chandler        FR Lipscomb               2:28.94   4 
 25 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        SR Christopher            2:28.98   3 
 26 Murray, Heidi             FR Mount Olive            2:29.16   2 
 27 Snyder, Abby              SO Christopher            2:29.46   3 
 28 Hyde, Kellie              FR Christopher            2:30.48   3 
 29 Travis, Imani             FR Winston-Sale           2:32.24   5 
 30 Smithwick, Cameron        FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:32.51   4 
 31 Reese, Miniya             FR Limestone              2:32.59   4 
 32 Ledgett, Julia            FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:33.42   4 
 33 MacDonald, Kaitlyn        SO Tusculum               2:35.11   4 
 34 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                2:35.86   3 
 35 Waibel, Alyssa            SO Columbia (S.           2:36.34   4 
 36 Hutson, Tiffany           SR Limestone              2:37.64   4 
 37 Alston, Ryneisha          JR Virginia Sta           2:38.13   5 
 38 Brown, Julia              JR East Carolin           2:40.87   2 
 39 Reeves, Sarah             JR Southern Wes           2:41.96   5 
 40 Eley, Crystal             JR Hampton                2:44.67   4 
 41 Thomas, Deondra           JR Tusculum               2:47.07   5 
 42 Hunter, Tiara             SO Alderson Bro           2:47.43   4 
 43 Reed, Asjah               FR Virginia Sta           2:50.25   5 
 44 Biddle, Hannah            JR St. Andrews            2:57.20   5 
 -- Glencross, Lauren         JR Columbia (S.               DNF   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:47.93  2/11/2017   Ericka Charles, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:53.01  1/21/2017   Ericka Charles, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pocratsky, Rachel         JR Virginia Tec           2:41.98F  1 
  2 Edwards, Sarah            SO Virginia Tec           2:45.45F  1 
  3 Kennedy, Katie            SR Virginia Tec           2:47.93F  1 
  4 Barton, Laurie            SO Virginia Tec           2:48.00M  1 
  5 McDowell, Delaney         SR Liberty                2:49.95M  1 
  6 Richardson, Mikayla       SO Virginia Tec           2:53.24   1 
  7 Smith, Chelsea            JR Elon                   2:54.31   1 
  8 Rennyson, Maddie          FR Virginia               2:54.65   2 
  9 Anastasakis, Melissa      SO Elon                   2:55.58   1 
 10 LeClaire, Alyssa          SO Coastal Caro           2:56.30   2 
 11 Shupe, Alyssa             FR Virginia Tec           2:58.99   2 
 12 Stone, Erica              SO Milligan               2:59.54   2 
 13 Smith, Heidi              FR Liberty                3:00.87   2 
 14 Witt, Averi               FR James Madiso           3:00.95   2 
 15 Karle, Alyssa             SR Liberty                3:02.47   2 
 16 Schuyler, Kailey          SO Lipscomb               3:02.91   3 
 17 Blankemeier, Mary         FR Virginia               3:04.24   2 
 18 Glencross, Lauren         JR Columbia (S.           3:04.73   2 
 19 Hirneisen, Lauren         FR Liberty                3:05.44   3 
 20 Lansing, Maryanna         SO Virginia               3:09.71   2 
 21 Tracy, Kayla              JR Coastal Caro           3:10.76   3 
 22 Gray, Erica               SR James Madiso           3:11.19   3 
 23 Scull, Torree             JR Liberty                3:16.14   2 
 24 Rodney, Cayla             JR East Carolin           3:16.21   3 
 25 Clark, Eryn               SR Unc-Wilmingt           3:22.02   3 
 26 Rasmussen, Elise          JR James Madiso           3:22.05   3 
 27 Reeves, Sarah             JR Southern Wes           3:32.14   3 
 28 Hood, Kyra                FR Southern Wes           3:37.16   3 
 -- Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta               DNF   3 
 -- Warner, Kenya             SO Virginia Sta               DNF   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.66  2/11/2017   Carol Strock, James Madison               
        Meet: M 4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berman, Lauren            SO Virginia Tec           4:51.71   1 
  2 Applegate, Molly          SR William and            4:52.39   1 
  3 Freix, Sara               SO Virginia Tec           4:56.63   1 
  4 Hanle, Leah               SO Mount Olive            4:57.09   1 
  5 Brush, Elizabeth          FR Virginia Tec           5:05.03   1 
  6 Tavares, Karina           FR William and            5:08.67   1 
  7 Finikiotis, Lauren        FR William and            5:09.09   1 
  8 Bothwell, Kiera           FR Virginia               5:10.41   2 
  9 Okeago, Janet             SO Hampton                5:10.70   2 
 10 McElroy, MaryKate         FR Liberty                5:12.34   2 
 11 Losito, Clare             JR Lipscomb               5:13.77   1 
 12 Robinson, Jacquelyn       SR Milligan               5:13.99   2 
 13 Martin, Camille           SO N. Carolina            5:14.43   2 
 14 Fisher, Emme              FR Unc-Wilmingt           5:17.11   2 
 15 Griesche, Valerie         SR Wingate                5:17.47   2 
 16 Velasco, Pollyanna        JR Hampton                5:18.20   1 
 17 Kingma, Brooke            SO Lipscomb               5:18.42   1 
 18 Ehrenthal, Margot         FR Virginia               5:20.43   2 
 19 Montgomery, Julia         SO William and            5:20.49   1 
 20 Lorient, Meredith         SO Mount Olive            5:20.56   3 
 21 Lannen, Monica            SO Christopher            5:20.57   3 
 22 Blades, Shona             JR Mount Olive            5:20.75   3 
 23 Sargent, Olivia           JR Virginia               5:21.22   2 
 24 Haas, Katlyn              SO Milligan               5:22.12   2 
 25 Green, Miranda            SR N. Carolina            5:23.66   2 
 26 Kiptoo, Sharon            SR Barton                 5:25.23   2 
 27 Rudie, Kayla              FR Lipscomb               5:26.68   1 
 28 McCarten, Kelley          FR Elon                   5:30.07   3 
 29 Kassens, Alice            SR Unattached             5:30.59   3 
 30 Cholak, Michela           SO Lynchburg              5:32.93   3 
 31 Lynch, Lauren             FR Elon                   5:33.05   3 
 32 Hrushka, Jenika           SO Gardner-Webb           5:33.73   4 
 33 Lawler, Makayla           FR Methodist              5:35.34   4 
 34 White, Judith Marley      SO VCU                    5:36.25   1 
 35 Burton, Courtney          SR Radford                5:36.30   4 
 36 Roach, Kaleigh            JR North Greenv           5:37.01   3 
 37 Slaughter, Jadyn          FR North Greenv           5:37.95   4 
 38 Frank, Kyla               SO Virginia Sta           5:42.73   3 
 39 Carpenter, Alexis         SO Coastal Caro           5:43.21   4 
 40 Diaz, Julie               FR Wingate                5:44.05   2 
 41 Furches, Alissa           SO Tusculum               5:44.13   4 
 42 Lynch, Clara              FR Liberty                5:45.01   4 
 43 Hood, Kyra                FR Southern Wes           5:45.67   4 
 44 Woods, Shannon            SO Christopher            5:47.42   3 
 45 Packer, Christa              Unattached             5:49.52   4 
 46 Dawson, Isabella          FR Bryan                  5:53.02   3 
 47 Biddle, Hannah            JR St. Andrews            6:07.09   4 
 48 Perez Erickson, Ava       SR Unattached             6:11.66   3 
 49 McDaniel, Ciara           FR Alderson Bro           6:24.46   4 
 50 Thompson, Elizabeth       JR Bryan                  6:46.11   4 
 51 Nguyen, Taylor            FR Gallaudet              7:12.16   4 
 52 Wortham, Jessalyn         SO Gallaudet              7:52.38   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:31.88  2/11/2017   Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest             
        Meet: M 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brenner, Courtney         SO Lipscomb               9:49.89   1 
  2 Fritz, Julia              JR Lipscomb               9:55.28   1 
  3 Geraniotis, Coralea       JR Elon                   9:57.77   1 
  4 Brennan, Brigid           SR Elon                  10:07.36   1 
  5 Palmer, Noel              FR Liberty               10:10.18   1 
  6 Goodrich, Sarah           SO William and           10:19.77   1 
  7 Deacon, Natalie           SR Lynchburg             10:23.54   1 
  8 Breidenbaugh, Molly       SR William and           10:27.40   1 
  9 Reiser, Caroline          SR East Carolin          10:27.91   1 
 10 Manion, Brooke            FR James Madiso          10:29.15   1 
 11 Fleischer, Rebecca        SO East Carolin          10:39.42   2 
 12 Archinard, Clementine     FR Wingate               10:39.99   2 
 13 Connelly, Kayla           FR James Madiso          10:42.58   2 
 14 Fox, Katherine            FR James Madiso          10:44.13   2 
 15 Dickerson, Samantha       SO Christopher           10:46.24   1 
 16 Velasco, Pollyanna        JR Hampton               10:52.15   1 
 17 Wilson, Kathryn           JR Christopher           10:56.36   2 
 18 Cortese, Gabby            SR Gardner-Webb          10:57.51   2 
 19 Lee, Jessica              SO Christopher           11:00.76   1 
 20 Johnson, Kaitlyn          FR Lynchburg             11:06.18   2 
 21 McMillen, Nicole          JR Tusculum              11:08.60   3 
 22 Tanner, Elise             JR Mount Olive           11:10.59   2 
 23 Kassens, Alice            SR Unattached            11:15.09   2 
 24 Lawler, Makayla           FR Methodist             11:15.76   3 
 25 Hyde, Kiannah                Unattached            11:22.30   2 
 26 Small, Cori               SO North Greenv          11:30.56   3 
 27 Araldi, Meghan            SO Barton                11:30.94   3 
 28 Glenn, Jessica            FR Mount Olive           11:30.98   3 
 29 Quintero, Mariah          SR Radford               11:36.24   2 
 30 Frazier, Elese               Unattached            11:43.35   3 
 31 Lemon, Sarah              JR Coastal Caro          11:46.02   3 
 32 Whisman, Hope             SO North Greenv          11:50.17   3 
 33 Shires, Morgan            FR Unc-Wilmingt          11:51.55   3 
 34 Sheehan, Haley            SO Louisburg Co          11:52.15   3 
 35 Seeley, Lindsey           SR VCU                   11:53.93   3 
 36 Davis, Sydney             SR Gardner-Webb          12:01.43   3 
 37 Euler, Hailey             FR Louisburg Co          12:05.88   3 
 -- Kaster, Lena              FR Mount Olive                DNF   3 
 -- Weiss, Corey              SR Elon                       DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
        Meet: M 16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gartman, Sarah-Kate       SR Milligan              17:53.96   1 
  2 Sperry, Katie             SR Lipscomb              18:00.72   1 
  3 Chepkemei, Eusila         FR Hampton               18:10.68   1 
  4 Ferguson, Amy             FR Milligan              18:22.33   1 
  5 Marriott, Lindsey         FR Lipscomb              18:33.56   2 
  6 Eckert, Annsley           FR Radford               18:37.07   1 
  7 Byrd, Rachel              SR Coastal Caro          18:38.72   1 
  8 Archinard, Clementine     FR Wingate               18:41.07   1 
  9 Schreiber, Samantha       JR Lynchburg             18:44.04   1 
 10 Jantomaso, Sophia            Unattached            19:07.12   1 
 11 McMillen, Nicole          JR Tusculum              19:18.60   2 
 12 Rutto, Sarah              JR Limestone             19:40.19   2 
 13 Dawson, Isabella          FR Bryan                 20:05.98   2 
 14 Martin, Ashleigh          JR Alderson Bro          20:11.93   2 
 15 Treadway, Taylor          JR Alderson Bro          20:15.80   2 
 16 Prye, Natalie             FR Christopher           20:18.66   2 
 17 Bridges, Julia            SR Mount Olive           20:20.11   1 
 18 Blades, Shona             JR Mount Olive           20:20.38   1 
 19 Plummer, Mikayla          FR Limestone             20:53.96   2 
 -- Furches, Alissa           SO Tusculum                   DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.30  1/21/2017   Breana Norman, Unattached                   
        Meet: M  8.30  1/21/2017   Breana Norman, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Kayla              JR N. Carolina               8.21F  1 
  2 Woodley, Alexis           SO Virginia                  8.52   1 
  3 Akobundu, Madeleine       SO N. Carolina               8.55   1 
  4 Leonard, Ciara            JR Virginia                  8.55   1 
  5 Roberts, Hunter           SR Unattached                8.59   1 
  6 Pitchford, Mallory        SO Hampton                   8.83   1 
  7 Smith, Autumn             FR Hampton                   8.86   2 
  8 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra     Unattached                8.87   7 
  9 Bonham, Rachel            SR Winston-Sale              8.89   2 
 10 Mcmillan, Kylie           JR Hampton                   8.93   1 
 11 Watson, Jasmine           FR Barton                    8.97   3 
 12 Julian, Skylar            JR Southern Wes              9.01   2 
 13 Cube, Jeanna              SR Unc Pembroke              9.02   4 
 14 Harrison, Karryngton      FR Radford                   9.03   2 
 15 Kafi, Malak               SO Mount Olive               9.07   3 
 16 Wilson, Azari’El          FR Winston-Sale              9.10   2 
 17 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     FR Columbia (S.              9.10   3 
 18 Mulder, Jaiden            SO Liberty                   9.11   3 
 19 Knight, Morgan            SR N. Carolina               9.15   1 
 20 Becker, Grace                William and               9.15   4 
 21 Sullivan, Margaret        JR William and               9.15   3 
 22 McWilliams, Kenydi        FR N.C. Central              9.20   4 
 23 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                      9.22   2 
 24 Mayse, Ramira             SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.26   3 
 25 Jeffcoat, Tiffany         FR Liberty                   9.30   5 
 26 Campbell, Chyna           FR Southern Wes              9.32   4 
 27 Dodson, Katie             SO Liberty                   9.32   2 
 28 Currie, Jadyn             FR William and               9.33   5 
 29 Hale, Nateja              JR N.C. Central              9.39   4 
 30 Ricks, Courtney           JR Barton                    9.41   4 
 31 Boyce, Khalina            FR Unc Pembroke              9.45   5 
 32 Klefsaas, Millie          FR North Greenv              9.49   5 
 33 Witherspoon, Aurielle     FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.51   5 
 34 Stith, Bria               SO East Carolin              9.51   4 
 35 Revell, Daijona           JR VCU                       9.52   4 
 36 Tate, Lashonda            FR Unc Pembroke              9.54   6 
 37 McKnight, Destiny         SO N.C. Central              9.57   6 
 38 Washington, Tenae         SO Radford                   9.65   5 
 39 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher               9.73   3 
 40 Mickle, Mictasha          JR Mount Olive               9.76   6 
 41 Matthews, Amaya           FR Lynchburg                 9.89   6 
 42 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta              9.99   7 
 43 Hart, Natalie             JR Wingate                  10.12   5 
 44 Gonzalez, Angelica        JR East Carolin             10.17   6 
 45 Warner, Cailah            FR Limestone                10.17   7 
 46 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                     10.18   6 
 47 Lacy, Maya                FR Lynchburg                10.22   6 
 48 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     10.69   7 
 49 Kelleher, Hannah          FR Unc-Wilmingt             10.70   7 
 50 Rhea, Callie              FR Gardner-Webb             10.70   7 
 51 Rodgers, Aaliyah          SO Elon                     11.73   6 
 52 Cheeseboro, Shandora      FR Limestone                14.27   7 
 -- Stutzke, Luisa            FR Mount Olive                DNF   7 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
        Meet: M 3:46.42  1/21/2017   Johnson C. Smith, Johnson C. Smith        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:44.84M  1 
     1) Ray, Tori SO                    2) Lundy, Nia FR                  
     3) Russell, Payton FR              4) Williams, Sun-Sara SO          
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        3:45.45M  1 
     1) Green, Kimone SR                2) McDowell, Delaney SR           
     3) Behymer, Olivia SR              4) Ealum, Tanner JR               
  3 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                3:48.16   2 
     1) Brown, India SR                 2) White, Kayla JR                
     3) Townsend, Taliyah SO            4) Barnes, Kristoni SO            
  4 Hampton  'A'                                        3:48.27   1 
     1) Leonard, Jaelen SO              2) Morton, Meshala SR             
     3) Smith, Autumn FR                4) Hinds, Sashana SO              
  5 N. Carolina A&T  'C'                                3:51.11   2 
     1) Thorne, Kennedy JR              2) Butler, G'Jasmyne SO           
     3) Reid, Khadijah SO               4) Coleman, Imani SR              
  6 Vcu  'A'                                            3:52.41   1 
     1) Sheehy, Ann JR                  2) James, Candice JR              
     3) Morris, Latrice JR              4) Watkins, Taylor JR             
  7 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:52.64   1 
     1) Warner, Courtney JR             2) Singletary, Cedrina JR         
     3) Freeman, D'Nia SO               4) Jackson, Tia SR                
  8 Radford  'A'                                        3:58.24   4 
     1) Reynolds, Amelia FR             2) Chambers, LaTisha SO           
     3) Washington, Tenae SO            4) Paine, Ryan FR                 
  9 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:58.97   1 
     1) Smoot, Jaleesa JR               2) Alexander, Tyresha FR          
     3) Thomas, Lovasia SR              4) Seabrook, Kiana JR             
 10 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              3:59.45   2 
     1) King, Lyric SO                  2) Barton, Amy SR                 
     3) Achenbach, Kayla SO             4) Lewis, Jami SO                 
 11 William and Mary  'A'                               3:59.96   3 
     1) Gersch, Victoria FR             2) Runge, Gabriel SO              
     3) Schott, Lindsay JR              4) Wheeler, Kacey SR              
 12 Elon  'A'                                           4:02.08   4 
     1) Arbogast, Katherine JR          2) Langemann, Sarah FR            
     3) Dixon, Emily SR                 4) Brzozowski, Lauren JR          
 13 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:02.17   3 
     1) Bangura, Zainab FR              2) Moseley, Alexandria SR         
     3) Frank, Kyla SO                  4) Green, Deriel SO               
 14 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:03.35   4 
     1) Mickle, Mictasha JR             2) Beckford, Brittany FR          
     3) Kafi, Malak SO                  4) Nichols, Kieora FR             
 15 Elon  'B'                                           4:06.59   4 
     1) O'Malley, Moira FR              2) Smith, Chelsea JR              
     3) Smith, Emily SO                 4) Savioz, Natacha JR             
 16 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 4:06.63   5 
     1) Hanna, Annie FR                 2) Christian, Courtney FR         
     3) Witherspoon, Aurielle FR        4) Spencer, Makiya FR             
 17 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              4:07.22   2 
     1) Burton, Aaliyah FR              2) Porter, Victoria FR            
     3) Johnson, Keyona SO              4) Rowe, Qjuanda FR               
 18 William and Mary  'C'                               4:11.14   5 
     1) Wester, Maddison FR             2) Hillerich, Abigail JR          
     3) Landis, Josephine SO            4) Urbancik, Stephanie SR         
 18 William and Mary  'B'                               4:11.14   5 
     1) Jones, Taylor FR                2) Lewin, Deirdre SO              
     3) Miller, Kate FR                 4) Finikiotis, Lauren FR          
 20 Hampton  'B'                                        4:11.65   3 
     1) Trussell, Kameryn SO            2) Mcmillan, Kylie JR             
     3) Davis, Sydney JR                4) Brown, DeVonya FR              
 21 Virginia  'A'                                       4:12.09   3 
     1) Lansing, Maryanna SO            2) Rennyson, Maddie FR            
     3) Blankenmeier, Mary FR           4) Ehrenthal, Margot FR           
 22 Liberty  'C'                                        4:14.10   5 
     1) Scull, Torree JR                2) Smith, Heidi FR                
     3) Hirneisen, Lauren FR            4) Karle, Alyssa SR               
 23 Lipscomb  'A'                                       4:15.55   5 
     1) Calvin, Tia FR                  2) Jules, Teanna SO               
     3) Icayan, Kinzie SR               4) Schuyler, Kailey SO            
 24 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:18.55   4 
     1) Reese, Keaira SO                2) Lerro, Jackie FR               
     3) Deacon, Natalie SR              4) Cholak, Michela SO             
 25 North Greenville  'A'                               4:19.02   3 
     1) Beisecker, Emily SO             2) Edwards, Brittany FR           
     3) Austin, Leah SR                 4) Flook, Sarah SR                
 26 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:21.06   4 
     1) Sparacio, Hannah SO             2) Jones, Hannah SO               
     3) Rhea, Callie FR                 4) Turlington, Amy JR             
 27 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                              4:37.03   5 
     1) Ross, Madison SO                2) Adamski, Rachel JR             
     3) Martin, Ashleigh JR             4) Temple, Kamiyah FR             
 28 Lynchburg  'B'                                      4:38.91   2 
     1) Ramsden, Angela FR              2) Matthews, Amaya FR             
     3) Lacy, Maya FR                   4) Johnson, Jazmyne SO            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F  9:28.46  1/13/2018   West Springfield HS, West Springfield HS 
        Meet: M 10:07.34  12/2/2011   Winston-Salem State, Winston-Salem State 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                               9:22.90F 
     1) Montgomery, Julia SO            2) Finikiotis, Lauren FR          
     3) Tavares, Karina FR              4) Applegate, Molly SR            
       2:23.454 (2:23.454)          4:44.45 (2:21.00)         7:06.790 (2:22.34)
       9:22.894 (2:16.104)
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                 10:08.11  
     1) Gaudioso, Cara SO               2) Rodney, Cayla JR               
     3) Kepley, Mason JR                4) Fleischer, Rebecca SO          
       2:28.976 (2:28.976)        5:00.378 (2:31.402)        7:28.088 (2:27.710)
      10:08.102 (2:40.014)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.75m  1/19/2018   3 athletes                                  
        Meet: M 1.76m  12/2/2005   Kena Butts, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zappia, Erin              SR Liberty                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Breasseale, Rachel        JR East Carolin            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Becker, Grace                William and              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wilshire, Vanisha         JR Wingate                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Abigail               William and             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Reddick, Nazah            FR N. Carolina             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Walton, Alexis            SO Radford                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Carey, Amiaya             SR VCU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hayes, Gabrielle          FR Virginia                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO 
  8 Feyerabend, Carly         JR Virginia                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Whitaker, Naomi           SO East Carolin             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Burke, Melody             SO Elon                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Franklin, Mikel           SO Winston-Sale             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 McFarland, Minna             William and              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Scott, Kaitlin            JR Hampton                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Timberlake, Sarah         FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Cube, Jeanna              SR Unc Pembroke             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Bonham, Rachel            SR Winston-Sale             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Burks, Deja               SR Unc Pembroke             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Tinsley, Taylor           FR Radford                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Beckford, Brittany        FR Mount Olive              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Fye, Kiunah               SR Southern Wes             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Mitchell, Endasia         JR Lynchburg                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 25 Helstrom, Lauryn          FR Christopher              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Ussery, Brantley          SO Limestone                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Bamber, Maggie            FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29 Satterwhite, Starbesha    JR N.C. Central             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 29 Smith, Jade               SO N. Carolina              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- O'Malley, Moira           FR Elon                        NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher                 NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Williams, Meegan          NA Unat-Liberty                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- McLaughlin, Haley         FR Southern Wes                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.27m  1/28/2017   Alina McDonald, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guy, Bridget              JR Virginia                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marois, Jill                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Glynn, Jessica            SR Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Milnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Freix, Katie              SR Virginia                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Knight, Sommer            FR East Carolin             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Knight, Morgan            SR N. Carolina              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Ellie            JR Elon                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Coleman, Sarah            FR Gardner-Webb            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Wood, Savannah            SO East Carolin            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Tershak, Abby                Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sastre, Karin             JR Gardner-Webb             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Karabas, Nicole           JR Elon                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Finger, Mariel            SR Liberty                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Klefsaas, Millie          FR North Greenv             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Graves, Lauren               William and              3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Robertson, Kelcie         FR East Carolin             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Lipinski, Jordan             William and             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Tardieu, Olivia              William and             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Osipenko, Sasha              William and             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Caplan, Sophie               William and             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Jones, Taylor             FR William and              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Neal, Quadaisha           SR Hampton                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 McLaughlin, Haley         FR Southern Wes             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 25 Tritt, Samantha           FR Christopher             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 26 Campbell, Miranda         JR Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Wyant, Rose               FR Christopher              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                    J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29 Skeen, Kamber             SO Mount Olive             J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Vega, Karla               FR Virginia-Lyn             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Allard, Elizabeth         SR Coastal Caro                NH            
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Richardson, Ally          SO Unattached                  NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Ziegler, Kyra             FR Christopher                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Etemadipour, Kelly           Liberty                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.08m  1/13/2017   Lanae-tava Thomas, Rush Henrietta HS        
        Meet: M 5.98m  1/21/2017   Shakinah Brooks, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jaelen           SO Hampton                  5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  5.97m  5.74m  5.59m
  2 Akobundu, Madeleine       SO N. Carolina              5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.76m  5.85m
  3 Terrell, Jada             FR East Carolin             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.70m  5.63m  5.68m  FOUL  5.64m  5.71m
  4 Frey, Carina              SR Coastal Caro             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.52m  5.28m  5.45m  FOUL  5.61m  FOUL
  5 Toppin, Anisa             JR N. Carolina              5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.53m  5.60m  FOUL  FOUL  5.52m
  6 Stith, Brooke             FR East Carolin             5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.51m  FOUL  5.25m  5.22m
  6 Stith, Bria               SO East Carolin             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.41m  FOUL  5.05m  5.04m   
  8 Cefalo, Courtney          JR Unc-Wilmingt             5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
  9 Adlam, Christina          FR Virginia Sta             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.23m  5.02m  5.19m  5.05m  5.20m
 10 Johnson, Royce            FR N. Carolina              5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.24m  5.24m  5.34m           
 10 Burke, Melody             SO Elon                     5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.34m           
 12 Cube, Jeanna              SR Unc Pembroke             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.19m  5.25m  5.12m           
 13 Seabrook, Kiana           JR N.C. Central             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.23m  5.11m           
 14 Cheeseboro, Shandora      FR Limestone                5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.06m           
 14 Kafi, Malak               SO Mount Olive              5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.75m  4.58m  5.17m           
 16 Miller, Bri                  William and              5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL           
 17 Carpenter, Niyah          FR Hampton                  5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  4.84m  4.76m           
 18 Hood, Anaia               SO Wingate                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  4.95m           
 19 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                     5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.80m  5.12m  4.93m           
 20 McDermott, Julia             William and              5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m           
 20 Tate, Lashonda            FR Unc Pembroke             5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.11m           
 22 Smith, Jabrea             FR Limestone                5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  5.03m  5.07m           
 23 Keeley, Yasmine           SR Columbia (S.             5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  5.02m           
 24 Henderson, Kierra         SO Radford                  5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.93m  FOUL           
 25 Troy, Lyric               SR Unc Pembroke             5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  5.01m           
 26 Terry, Jenele             JR Winston-Sale             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m           
 26 Zee, Alyssa               FR Elon                     5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.94m  4.79m  5.00m           
 28 Miller, Gracie            FR Unc-Wilmingt             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.96m           
 29 Brown, Sharnea            SO N.C. Central             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.86m  4.93m  4.83m           
 30 Prince, Tunisia           SR Mount Olive              4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.66m  4.56m  4.79m            
 31 Johnson, Tierra           FR Southern Wes             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.73m  4.66m  4.78m           
 32 Stutzke, Luisa            FR Mount Olive              4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  4.48m          
 33 Day, I'Keriah             FR Tusculum                 4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.40m  FOUL  4.76m          
 33 Travers, Paige            FR Christopher              4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m           
 35 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.75m          
 36 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher              4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.65m           
 37 Moore, Jordan             SO Winston-Sale             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Whiteside, Reydiance      FR Limestone                4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.59m  FOUL           
 39 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                     4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  FOUL  4.43m          
 40 Hykes, Jayme              JR Alderson Bro             4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.15m  4.25m          
 41 Perry, Destaunia          FR Lynchburg                4.18m   13-08.75 
      3.99m  4.16m  4.18m          
 42 Cheatham, Janelle         SO VCU                      3.81m   12-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.81m           
 43 Ballantyne, Emma          FR Christopher              3.61m   11-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.61m          
 44 Hoyte, Nikayla            FR Liberty                  3.50m   11-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.50m           
 -- Watson, Jasmine           FR Barton                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.20m  2/11/2017   Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
        Meet: M 12.93m  12/2/2006   Kwonya Ferguson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toppin, Anisa             JR N. Carolina             12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.71m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  2 Thomas, Jayme             SR Hampton                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.71m  11.55m  11.74m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McCormick, Taylor         SR VCU                     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  11.59m  11.70m  11.75m
  4 Newman, Aliyah            FR VCU                     11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m
  5 Cheeseboro, Shandora      FR Limestone               11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.37m  11.63m  11.51m  11.30m  11.13m  11.19m
  5 Hood, Anaia               SO Wingate                 11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  10.99m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Wilder, Shekinah          JR North Greenv            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.34m  11.55m  FOUL  11.31m  11.42m
  8 Wilshire, Vanisha         JR Wingate                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  10.92m  PASS
  9 Stephens, Kristen         JR East Carolin            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Ermias, Metasebia         FR VCU                     11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.32m         
 11 Johnson, Royce            FR N. Carolina             11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.12m  11.41m  11.29m         
 12 Burke, Melody             SO Elon                    11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.23m  11.18m  11.40m         
 13 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.59m  11.26m  11.33m         
 14 Whitaker, Mackenzie       FR East Carolin            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  PASS  PASS         
 15 Tate, Lashonda            FR Unc Pembroke            11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL         
 16 Walton, Alexis            SO Radford                 10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  10.73m         
 17 Miller, Bri                  William and             10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.89m  10.84m         
 18 Troy, Lyric               SR Unc Pembroke            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.74m  10.73m  10.83m         
 19 Dixon, Sydney             SR Unc-Wilmingt            10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.81m         
 20 Moore, Jordan             SO Winston-Sale            10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  10.79m         
 21 Handley, Alyssa           SR Wingate                 10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.62m  10.71m         
 22 Brown, Sharnea            SO N.C. Central            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.73m  FOUL  10.76m         
 22 Andrews, Hannah           SO Liberty                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.66m  10.32m  10.76m         
 24 Johnson, Tierra           FR Southern Wes            10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  10.60m           
 25 Ferguson, Taelor          FR N.C. Central            10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m         
 26 Smith, Jabrea             FR Limestone               10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.18m  10.32m           
 27 Hargrave, Jordan          SR Southern Wes            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.12m  10.20m  9.99m         
 28 Moss, Miranda             FR Liberty                  9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.83m  9.95m           
 29 Travers, Paige            FR Christopher              9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.49m  9.85m           
 30 Reese, Keaira             SO Lynchburg                9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  9.92m           
 31 Ballantyne, Emma          FR Christopher              9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.71m  9.89m           
 32 Haltiwanger, Aleah        SO Columbia (S.             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.56m  9.40m           
 33 Smalley, Alyssa           FR Liberty                  9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m           
 34 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive              9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.31m  PASS         
 35 Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.             9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.33m  9.63m           
 36 Matthews, Amaya           FR Lynchburg                9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.32m  9.25m  9.46m           
 37 Warner, Cailah            FR Limestone                9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.15m  9.31m  9.25m           
 39 Lacy, Maya                FR Lynchburg                9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.03m           
 40 Scism, Sarah              JR North Greenv             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  9.04m  9.06m           
 41 Neston, Victoria          SO Christopher              9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.66m  8.88m  9.04m           
 -- Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McDermott, Julia             William and               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mack, Llyric              SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.27m  2/11/2017   Christine Bohan, Virginia                  
        Meet: M 15.61m  12/2/2006   Ciera Ayangbile, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cause, Galissia           SR East Carolin            15.86mM  52-00.50 
      14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  15.63m  15.41m
  2 Mojica, Naomi             FR Liberty                 15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.02m  15.25m  14.78m  15.22m  15.10m  FOUL
  3 Jones, Brittany           FR Virginia                14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  14.58m  14.02m
  4 McGowan, Makayla          SO VCU                     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  13.27m  14.10m  13.66m  14.08m  14.04m
  5 Morris, Sidra             JR James Madiso            14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.29m  12.77m  13.36m  14.24m  FOUL  13.28m
  6 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Gardner-Webb            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.22m  13.57m  13.36m  FOUL  13.01m  13.94m
  7 Baker, Mohogany           SR East Carolin            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m  13.06m  13.90m
  8 Larson, Dasiana           SR Liberty                 13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  13.55m  13.72m
  9 James, Loren              FR N. Carolina             13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.11m  13.50m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sanders, Camora           JR VCU                     13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.16m         
 11 Hames, Bryanna            SR Elon                    13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.10m  FOUL  13.16m         
 12 Thomas, Kiyanna           SO Hampton                 13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.84m  FOUL  13.07m         
 13 Arey, Holly               SR Liberty                 12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.56m  12.91m  12.79m         
 14 Shoemaker, Hannah         SR Christopher             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Johnson, Dominique        JR James Madiso            12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL         
 16 Dickerson, Alexis         SR Unc-Wilmingt            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  12.14m  12.02m         
 17 Earnest, Leah             FR William and             12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kramer, Anastasia         SO Radford                 12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.08m  12.11m  12.01m           
 19 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      SR Winston-Sale            12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  12.08m  FOUL         
 20 Culhane, Ayana            SO Hampton                 12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.76m  FOUL         
 21 Barthelmes, Skylar        SO Elon                    11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.32m  11.37m  11.81m         
 22 Dawson, Ania              SO Winston-Sale            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.46m  11.34m  11.71m         
 23 Robin, Tyler              JR VCU                     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.54m         
 24 Gadsden, Skyler           FR Limestone               11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.83m  11.48m  11.65m           
 25 Ross, Alexis              FR Coastal Caro            11.62m   38-01.50 
      8.94m  11.62m  FOUL           
 26 Vaimaona, Patria             Unat-Liberty            11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.59m         
 27 Bunch, Tiara              SO Virginia Sta            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Kale, Khadijah            SR Mount Olive             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.37m         
 29 Taylor, Ashley            FR Winston-Sale            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  10.73m           
 30 Gardin, Taylor            SO Wingate                 11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.29m  FOUL         
 31 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.90m  10.79m           
 32 Igbaraese, Chelsea           Unat-Liberty            11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  FOUL         
 32 Tobin, Samantha           FR Mount Olive             11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m           
 34 Adams, Kishanda           FR Limestone               11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.63m  10.63m           
 35 Woods, Samantha           SO Lynchburg               10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.22m  FOUL  10.67m           
 36 Johnson, Sarah            JR Christopher             10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.49m  10.44m  10.66m           
 37 Wells, Trinity            FR Barton                  10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.21m  10.20m  10.64m         
 38 Cannon, Chyna             SO Southern Wes            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Dunn, Dynah               FR Tusculum                10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.49m  FOUL  10.51m         
 40 Stonehocker, Kelsey       SR Methodist               10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.36m  10.43m  FOUL           
 41 Hill, Mekaiyah            FR Limestone               10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.92m  10.40m  9.32m           
 42 Bradsher, Charlotte       FR Elon                    10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.30m  10.39m         
 43 Carbon, Khadijah          SR Mount Olive             10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.18m           
 44 Blaire, Cailen            SO Gardner-Webb            10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  10.22m           
 45 Morrow, Dale              SO Lynchburg               10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.95m  9.90m  10.14m         
 46 Hinson, Hannah            JR Wingate                 10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Moore, Kemi               FR Liberty                 10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL           
 48 Smith, Kelsie             FR Southern Wes            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.63m  9.92m         
 49 Oyugi, Tracy              SR North Greenv            10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  9.69m  10.00m         
 50 Cunningham, Janae         SO Barton                   9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.59m  FOUL  9.86m           
 51 Haugsdahl, Disa           SO Lynchburg                9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  8.48m  FOUL         
 52 Hayes, Gabrielle          FR Virginia                 9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  8.09m  9.02m         
 53 Satterwhite, Starbesha    JR N.C. Central             8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.13m  8.34m  8.42m         
 54 Bryant, Emily             SR North Greenv             8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.89m  8.08m  7.83m         
 55 Holdren, Icy              FR North Greenv             6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  6.32m  6.79m         
 56 Duke, Zoa                 FR Alderson Bro             6.41m   21-00.50 
      5.91m  6.35m  6.41m         
 57 Ralston, Nia              FR Gallaudet                6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.86m x   5.81m         
 58 Dominguez Can, Carina     FR Gallaudet                5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.19m  5.18m         
 -- Mitchell, Corneisha       SO Hampton                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Keen, Micayla             JR Bryan                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
        Meet: M 20.51m  12/3/2015   Nicole Chavis, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Mohogany           SR East Carolin            19.34m   63-05.50 
      17.67m  FOUL  16.51m  19.34m  17.58m  17.54m
  2 Larson, Dasiana           SR Liberty                 19.20m   63-00.00 
      18.53m  19.07m  FOUL  FOUL  19.09m  19.20m
  3 Mistowski, Leia           SR William and             18.82m   61-09.00 
      17.53m  FOUL  18.30m  17.98m  18.82m  18.35m
  4 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn  JR East Carolin            18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  18.23m  18.11m  17.72m  18.39m  FOUL
  5 Vaimaona, Patria             Unat-Liberty            17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.88m  17.04m  FOUL  15.50m  16.14m  16.38m
  6 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.14m  FOUL  16.37m  16.99m  16.59m  16.63m
  7 Igbaraese, Chelsea           Unat-Liberty            16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.18m  16.92m  FOUL  16.47m  16.87m  FOUL
  8 Arey, Holly               SR Liberty                 16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.59m  16.26m  16.73m  16.31m  16.40m  15.77m
  9 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Gardner-Webb            16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  FOUL  16.46m  16.13m  16.21m  16.04m
 10 Morris, Sidra             JR James Madiso            16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.75m  FOUL  16.21m            
 11 Akbarizadeh, Natasha      SR Gardner-Webb            15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  15.57m  15.26m         
 12 Jones, Brittany           FR Virginia                15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jakelijic, Petra          JR Gardner-Webb            15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  15.19m  15.58m         
 14 Banks, Ashleigh           SR VCU                     15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.45m  15.54m  FOUL           
 15 Hinson, Hannah            JR Wingate                 15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.39m  15.05m            
 16 Hames, Bryanna            SR Elon                    15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  13.89m  15.11m            
 17 Baker, Jade               JR Virginia                15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  12.57m  13.66m            
 18 Ross, Alexis              FR Coastal Caro            14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  13.74m            
 19 Abraham, Imani            SR N. Carolina             14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.92m            
 20 Culhane, Ayana            SO Hampton                 14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Bradsher, Charlotte       FR Elon                    14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m            
 22 Mojica, Naomi             FR Liberty                 14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  13.37m            
 23 Layko, Samantha           JR Coastal Caro            14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.09m  14.27m  14.11m            
 24 Barthelmes, Skylar        SO Elon                    14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.80m  13.15m  14.25m            
 25 Sanders, Camora           JR VCU                     14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.23m           
 26 Shoemaker, Hannah         SR Christopher             13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  13.13m  13.56m           
 27 Lockett, Candy            FR Mount Olive             13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.22m  13.65m  13.26m           
 28 James, Loren              FR N. Carolina             13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  13.57m  FOUL           
 29 Johnson, Jade             FR Limestone               13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.46m            
 30 Dowdell, Shanelle         JR Limestone               13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  13.56m  FOUL            
 31 Ranger, Tavia             FR East Carolin            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.36m            
 32 Johnson, Sarah            JR Christopher             12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.67m            
 33 Kramer, Anastasia         SO Radford                 12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  12.09m           
 34 Kale, Khadijah            SR Mount Olive             12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m            
 35 Glover, Hannah            JR Mount Olive             12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.71m  11.62m  12.17m            
 36 Smith, Kelsie             FR Southern Wes            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m            
 37 Johnson, Dominique        JR James Madiso            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m         
 38 Oyugi, Tracy              SR North Greenv            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.44m  11.95m  FOUL            
 39 Jones, Brenda             FR Limestone               11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.31m  11.93m  11.84m           
 40 Waynick, Amber            SR Columbia (S.            11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.81m  FOUL  11.64m            
 41 Bryant, Emily             SR North Greenv            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.52m  11.63m  11.17m            
 42 Hill, Kaela               JR Columbia (S.            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.45m  11.08m  11.62m           
 43 Cannon, Chyna             SO Southern Wes            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.73m  10.96m  10.61m           
 44 Wray, Makenna             JR Wingate                 10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Murray, Rachel            JR Lynchburg               10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.54m           
 46 Corbitt, Chloe            JR Alderson Bro            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.00m  FOUL  10.16m            
 47 Brown, Morgan             FR Columbia (S.             9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  8.67m  9.75m           
 48 Simpao, Nikki             JR Lynchburg                8.65m   28-04.50 
      7.93m  8.65m  8.07m           
 49 Holdren, Icy              FR North Greenv             7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  5.96m  7.34m           
 50 Duke, Zoa                 FR Alderson Bro             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.63m  5.03m  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Latasha         SR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mitchell, Corneisha       SO Hampton                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica              SO Coastal Caro           2:23.87   2    772
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                2:25.29   2    753
  3 Stephens, Kristen         JR East Carolin           2:29.28   2    702
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso           2:29.70   2    697
  5 Whitaker, Mackenzie       FR East Carolin           2:30.18   2    691
  6 Davis, Sydney             JR Hampton                2:34.21   2    641
  7 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive            2:43.88   1    529
  8 Smith, Jade               SO N. Carolina            2:44.74   2    520
  9 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                2:45.71   1    509
 10 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb           2:48.49   1    479
 11 Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.           2:48.92   1    475
 12 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and            2:49.69   1    467
 13 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb           2:53.05   1    432
 14 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb           3:02.19   1    345
 15 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive            3:05.58   2    315
 16 Riffle, Shania            SR Mount Olive            3:23.06   1    181
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   8.99   5    912
  2 Davis, Sydney             JR Hampton                   9.07   5    895
  3 Smith, Jade               SO N. Carolina               9.12   5    885
  4 Evans, Erica              SO Coastal Caro              9.18   1    873
  5 Stephens, Kristen         JR East Carolin              9.19   3    871
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso              9.36   5    836
  7 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive               9.38   1    832
  8 Whitaker, Mackenzie       FR East Carolin              9.42   2    824
  9 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                   9.46   4    816
 10 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb              9.58   2    792
 11 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and               9.65   3    779
 12 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb              9.90   3    731
 13 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb             10.27   4    662
 14 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive              10.39   4    641
 15 Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.             10.92   1    550
 16 Riffle, Shania            SR Mount Olive              11.61   2    441
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Evans, Erica              SO Coastal Caro             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Jade               SO N. Carolina              1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Whitaker, Mackenzie       FR East Carolin             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Sydney             JR Hampton                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stephens, Kristen         JR East Carolin             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Riffle, Shania            SR Mount Olive              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.                NH            
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Mackenzie       FR East Carolin             5.63m   18-05.75    738
      5.46m  5.48m  5.63m            
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso             5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.14m  5.18m  5.29m            
  3 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.09m  5.08m  5.28m            
  3 Evans, Erica              SO Coastal Caro             5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.12m  5.24m  5.28m            
  5 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              5.24m   17-02.25    626
      5.24m  FOUL  5.12m            
  6 Davis, Sydney             JR Hampton                  5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.09m  4.84m  4.81m            
  7 Stephens, Kristen         JR East Carolin             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      5.01m  4.92m  FOUL            
  8 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive              4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.50m  4.46m  4.90m            
  8 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb             4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.72m  FOUL  4.90m            
 10 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb             4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                  4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Smith, Jade               SO N. Carolina              4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.53m  4.71m  4.67m            
 13 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive              4.68m   15-04.25    474
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m            
 14 Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.             4.29m   14-01.00    376
      4.13m  FOUL  4.29m            
 15 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb             4.26m   13-11.75    369
      4.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Riffle, Shania            SR Mount Olive              4.01m   13-02.00    310
      FOUL  4.01m  PASS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso            10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.52m  10.86m  10.21m            
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                 10.31m   33-10.00    550
      10.31m  10.02m  9.62m            
  3 Smith, Jade               SO N. Carolina              9.77m   32-00.75    514
      9.36m  9.77m  9.64m            
  4 Evans, Erica              SO Coastal Caro             9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.27m  9.55m  9.28m            
  5 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb             9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.51m  8.95m  9.11m            
  6 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb             9.35m   30-08.25    487
      9.35m  9.26m  FOUL            
  7 Stephens, Kristen         JR East Carolin             9.29m   30-05.75    483
      9.25m  8.77m  9.29m            
  8 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive              8.55m   28-00.75    435
      8.28m  8.55m  7.70m            
  9 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive              8.36m   27-05.25    423
      8.09m  8.16m  8.36m            
 10 Davis, Sydney             JR Hampton                  8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.28m  7.57m  8.32m            
 11 Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.             8.29m   27-02.50    418
      8.16m  8.29m  8.15m            
 12 Whitaker, Mackenzie       FR East Carolin             8.18m   26-10.00    411
      7.52m  8.04m  8.18m            
 13 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and              8.10m   26-07.00    406
      8.10m  7.72m  7.34m            
 14 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                  7.69m   25-02.75    379
      7.67m  7.44m  7.69m            
 15 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb             7.68m   25-02.50    379
      6.89m  7.68m  FOUL            
 16 Riffle, Shania            SR Mount Olive              6.22m   20-05.00    285
      6.18m  FOUL  6.22m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  3702  2/10/2017   Emily Dixon, Elon                           
        Meet: M  3764  12/2/2006   Arlene Zelinskas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   3670  
  2 Evans, Erica              SO Coastal Caro              3529  
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso              3437  
  4 Whitaker, Mackenzie       FR East Carolin              3308  
  5 Stephens, Kristen         JR East Carolin              3262  
  6 Davis, Sydney             JR Hampton                   3184  
  7 Smith, Jade               SO N. Carolina               3079  
  8 Brender a Brandis, Alexi     William and               2855  
  9 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive               2839  
 10 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb              2759  
 11 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive               2735  
 12 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                   2722  
 13 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb              2663  
 14 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb              2282  
 15 Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.              1819  
 16 Riffle, Shania            SR Mount Olive               1794  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.72  2/11/2017   Christopher Belcher, North Carolina A&T     
        Meet: M  6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesh, Darrell             SR Republic of               6.77   1 
  2 Thomas, Joel              SR N. Carolina              J6.77   1 
  3 Sherman, JJ               JR North Greenv              6.81   1 
  4 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SR Virginia Uni              6.83   2 
  5 Rowe, Rodney              JR N. Carolina               6.86   1 
  6 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SR Limestone                 6.87   1 
  7 Payne, Kareem             SR VCU                       6.88   2 
  8 Guervil, Widchard         FR Tusculum                  6.89   3 
  9 Simpson, Anthony          SO East Carolin              6.90   3 
 10 Wanjiru, Moffat           SO Hampton                   6.91   3 
 10 Garrett, Brenan           JR Hampton                   6.91   2 
 12 McClam, Joshua            SR Unattached                6.93   6 
 13 Chitambira, Tashinga         Unattached                6.94   1 
 14 Finnie, Marcus            SR VCU                       6.95   4 
 15 Smith, Ja'vonta           FR Unc Pembroke              6.96   4 
 15 Pringle, Devin            JR Coastal Caro              6.96  11 
 17 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni              6.97   2 
 18 Sekowski, Todd            JR Alderson Bro              6.98   4 
 18 Roberts, Issac            SR N.C. Central              6.98   3 
 20 Hill, Romone               7 Unattached                6.99   2 
 20 Henderson, Travis            Liberty                   6.99   5 
 20 Blair, Allen              FR Virginia Sta              6.99   3 
 23 Moore, Marquez            JR Coastal Caro              7.00   5 
 24 Jacobs, DeAngelo          FR Wingate                   7.03   6 
 24 Dickson, Michael          JR N. Carolina               7.03   3 
 24 Worrell, Deishawn         SO Limestone                 7.03   5 
 27 Horton, Hakeem            JR East Carolin              7.04   4 
 28 Williams, Deontae         SR N.C. Central              7.06   1 
 28 Doss, Jon                    Unat-Liberty              7.06   6 
 30 Carr, Trevor              SO Mount Olive               7.08   6 
 30 Allen, David              SO Limestone                 7.08   4 
 32 Edwards, Greg             JR Liberty                   7.09   5 
 33 Hartsfield, Blake         SO N.C. Central              7.10   4 
 33 Clark, Trey               JR Hampton                   7.10   5 
 35 McCallum, Tahj            FR Alderson Bro              7.12   8 
 35 Hutt, Davion              SR William and               7.12   2 
 35 Powell, Michael           SR Unc Pembroke              7.12   7 
 38 Wilks, Collin             SR Barton                    7.13   9 
 39 Evans, Brett              JR North Greenv              7.14   7 
 40 Louallen, Floyd           SO Wingate                   7.15   7 
 40 Carson, Michael           SO Wingate                   7.15   5 
 42 Drummond, Ken             JR North Greenv              7.16   6 
 43 Douglas, Montrell         FR St. Andrews               7.17  10 
 44 Jackson, Emmanuel         JR Virginia                  7.18   9 
 44 Eliezer, James            SR Bryan                     7.18   7 
 46 Maxwell, Jannai           SO Southern Wes              7.19   8 
 47 Matthew, Kerael           SR Milligan                  7.20   5 
 47 Walker, Rashon            FR Christopher               7.20   8 
 49 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  JR Mount Olive               7.21   9 
 50 Anderson, Dylan           SR William and               7.22  11 
 51 Douglas, Julian           FR Lynchburg                 7.24   7 
 52 Teeple, Zach              FR Mount Olive               7.25   7 
 52 Fletcher, D'Andre         JR Coastal Caro              7.25   5 
 54 Tay, Derek                FR Christopher               7.26   8 
 55 Ceccato, Christian        JR Unc Pembroke              7.28   8 
 55 Chambers, Dezmond         FR Tusculum                  7.28   7 
 55 Ivey, Kendric             FR St. Andrews               7.28  11 
 58 Billiot, Austin           SO Gardner-Webb              7.30  10 
 58 Jackson, Dakari           SO East Carolin              7.30   9 
 58 Varice, Toraneau          SR Gallaudet                 7.30   8 
 61 Harris, Zachary           JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.31   6 
 62 Rodgers, Nathan           JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.32  10 
 63 Sloan, Robert             FR St. Andrews               7.35  10 
 64 Chambers, Theo            FR William and               7.39   9 
 64 Stephens, Jonathan        JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.39  10 
 66 Nixon, Lacroy                Unattached                7.40   9 
 67 Carroll, Damario          SO Virginia-Lyn              7.41   9 
 68 Witter, Ryan              SR Lynchburg                 7.43  10 
 69 Marshall, Mason           FR Gardner-Webb              7.44   9 
 70 Anderson, Marcus          SR Alderson Bro              7.45   8 
 71 Belloni, Brandon          SO Lipscomb                  7.49  10 
 72 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                      7.52  10 
 73 Watkins, Terry               Unattached                7.62  11 
 74 Gordon, Raymond           SO Gallaudet                 7.97  11 
 75 Porter, Jamari            FR Gallaudet                 9.03  11 
 -- Mason, Grant              FR Lipscomb                    FS   4 
 -- Atkinson, Jovaine         SO Liberty                     FS   4 
 -- Telesford, Dan-Neil       SR Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.37  1/21/2017   John Lundy, DC International                
        Meet: M 21.37  1/21/2017   John Lundy, DC International                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowe, Rodney              JR N. Carolina              21.03F  1 
  2 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SR Limestone                21.62   1 
  3 Wanjiru, Moffat           SO Hampton                  21.64   3 
  4 Blair, Allen              FR Virginia Sta             21.70   4 
  5 Sherman, JJ               JR North Greenv             21.70   5 
  6 Lewis, Gordon             FR N.C. Central             21.72  15 
  7 Thomas, Joel              SR N. Carolina              21.73   3 
  8 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SR Virginia Uni             21.82   7 
  9 Henderson, Travis            Liberty                  21.88   9 
 10 Romel, Lewis                 Unattached               21.89   1 
 11 Rowe, Shawn                  Unattached               21.89   7 
 12 Avery, Justin                Unattached               21.90   2 
 13 Philippot, Ronan          FR Milligan                 22.03   6 
 13 Outlaw, Brandon           FR Virginia                 22.03   3 
 15 Mason, Grant              FR Lipscomb                 22.05  10 
 16 Allen, David              SO Limestone                22.12  11 
 17 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni             22.12   2 
 18 Smith, Ja'vonta           FR Unc Pembroke             22.15  12 
 19 Worrell, Deishawn         SO Limestone                22.24   2 
 20 Carson, Michael           SO Wingate                  22.26  13 
 21 Edwards, Greg             JR Liberty                  22.27   4 
 22 Ramsey, Rashad               Diamond TC               22.27   5 
 23 Middlebrooks, Johnny      SO Mount Olive              22.28   8 
 24 Powell, Jerrick           JR Hampton                  22.30   6 
 25 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher              22.32   3 
 26 Payne, Kareem             SR VCU                      22.33   5 
 27 Hill, Romone               7 Unattached               22.38   3 
 28 Carr, Trevor              SO Mount Olive              22.42   9 
 29 Ray, Dymitric             FR Southern Wes             22.45  12 
 30 Finnie, Marcus            SR VCU                      22.46  10 
 31 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR Unattached               22.49   8 
 32 Atkinson, Jovaine         SO Liberty                  22.50   6 
 33 Guervil, Widchard         FR Tusculum                 22.51  12 
 34 Anderson, Dylan           SR William and              22.52   5 
 35 Eliezer, James            SR Bryan                    22.53   7 
 36 Williams, Carlos          SO Gardner-Webb             22.53  10 
 37 Martin, Jordan            SR East Carolin             22.57   8 
 38 White Jr., Derrick        FR Southern Wes             22.61  13 
 39 Evans, Brett              JR North Greenv             22.62  11 
 40 Miller, Robert            SO N. Carolina              22.63   7 
 41 Miles, Malik              FR N.C. Central             22.65   9 
 42 Caldwell, Shonquez        SO Southern Wes             22.67  16 
 43 Dixon, Jake               JR Virginia                 22.67   4 
 44 Bolden, Tamarack          JR East Carolin             22.68   6 
 45 Fowler, Rian              SR Unc-Wilmingt             22.70  12 
 46 Mfikwa, Xavier            FR N.C. Central             22.73  11 
 47 Adams, Quinton            FR Louisburg Co             22.75  14 
 48 Durham, Jahquez           SO Liberty                  22.75  11 
 49 Douglas, Montrell         FR St. Andrews              22.80  16 
 50 Kirtley, Azavier          FR Lynchburg                22.83  13 
 51 Jackson, Dakari           SO East Carolin             22.84   9 
 52 Greene, Erran             JR Methodist                22.90   8 
 53 Pringle, Devin            JR Coastal Caro             22.91  12 
 54 Gibbs, Romeo              SO Milligan                 22.92  14 
 55 Berry, Brandon            FR Christopher              22.94  15 
 56 Varice, Toraneau          SR Gallaudet                22.95   8 
 57 Powell, Michael           SR Unc Pembroke             22.97  10 
 58 Murdock, Steven           JR Virginia Sta             22.99   9 
 59 Dowling, Desmond          SR East Carolin             22.99  13 
 60 Graham, Javon             SO Unc Pembroke             23.09  12 
 61 Wilks, Collin             SR Barton                   23.09  13 
 62 Kemp, Jonathan            SR Regent Unive             23.11  14 
 63 Holmes, Montre            SO Mount Olive              23.12   9 
 64 Rodgers, Nathan           JR Unc-Wilmingt             23.13  11 
 65 Jacobs, DeAngelo          FR Wingate                  23.16  14 
 66 Walker, Rashon            FR Christopher              23.17  15 
 67 Walker, Johnnie           SR Unattached               23.17   8 
 68 McCallum, Tahj            FR Alderson Bro             23.44  16 
 69 Douglas, Julian           FR Lynchburg                23.45  15 
 70 Matthew, Kerael           SR Milligan                 23.53  10 
 71 Hilton, Harold            FR North Greenv             23.60  13 
 72 Sloan, Robert             FR St. Andrews              23.66  16 
 73 Connolly, John            FR Louisburg Co             23.78  14 
 74 Chambers, Dezmond         FR Tusculum                 23.90  17 
 75 Ivey, Kendric             FR St. Andrews              23.92  16 
 76 Carroll, Damario          SO Virginia-Lyn             24.03  15 
 77 Louallen, Floyd           SO Wingate                  24.08  11 
 78 Anderson, Kobe            FR Lynchburg                24.16  16 
 79 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     24.24  15 
 80 Marshall, Mason           FR Gardner-Webb             24.29  17 
 81 Briggs, Michael           SR Bryan                    24.30  14 
 82 Christenberry, Kai        SO Gallaudet                24.88  17 
 83 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     25.51  17 
 -- Simon, Devin              SO Virginia Uni                FS   2 
 -- Doss, Jon                    Unat-Liberty                FS  10 
 -- Telesford, Dan-Neil       SR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 47.42  2/11/2017   Je'von Hutchinson, Unattached               
        Meet: M 47.74  1/21/2017   Jonia McDonald, Chase Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harding, Dajuan           SR N. Carolina              47.77   1 
  2 Morrison, Ethan           SO Limestone                48.66   2 
  3 Simon, Devin              SO Virginia Uni             48.86   1 
  4 Simmons, Joshua           JR Limestone                49.01   2 
  5 Bonham, Chase             FR N. Carolina              49.18   7 
  6 lewis, Romel                 Unattached               49.45   1 
  7 Shannon, Tedric           SO Mount Olive              49.75   3 
  8 Jacobs, Jeff              JR Liberty                  49.78   3 
  9 Imes, Jonathan            FR Lipscomb                 49.79   4 
 10 Ramsey, Rashad               Diamond TC               49.89   4 
 11 Jones, Aaron              SR Barton                   49.92   3 
 12 Dixon, Jake               JR Virginia                 49.93   2 
 13 Yarborough, D'Ante        JR East Carolin             50.01   7 
 14 Middlebrooks, Johnny      SO Mount Olive              50.03   3 
 15 Thornhill, Chase          FR Gardner-Webb             50.05   7 
 16 Reed, Malcolm             FR Wingate                  50.07   5 
 17 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR Unattached               50.25   5 
 18 Ingram, Da'Mon            FR N.C. Central             50.33   5 
 19 Philippot, Ronan          FR Milligan                 50.41   8 
 20 Murdock, Steven           JR Virginia Sta             50.56   6 
 21 Notice, Jazire            FR N.C. Central             50.63   8 
 22 Rolle, Branson            FR Liberty                  50.68   6 
 23 Walker, Johnnie           SR Unattached               50.87   9 
 24 Kirtley, Azavier          FR Lynchburg                50.89   4 
 25 Stalling, Nelson          SO Limestone                50.95   5 
 26 Fennell, Korey            FR Alderson Bro             51.03   7 
 27 Gary, Khalil              SO Hampton                  51.07   6 
 28 Walters, Jordan           SR North Greenv             51.12   4 
 29 Kemp, Jonathan            SR Regent Unive             51.19   7 
 30 Coleman-Sledge, Milton    FR Virginia Sta             51.24   5 
 31 Maxwell, Jannai           SO Southern Wes             51.55   9 
 32 Holmes, Montre            SO Mount Olive              51.63   4 
 33 Taylor, Tony              SR Methodist                51.65   8 
 34 Foster, Antwon            SO Alderson Bro             51.80   6 
 35 Floyd, Tydarius           FR Coastal Caro             51.96  11 
 36 Berry, Brandon            FR Christopher              52.10  11 
 37 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel  SR Wingate                  52.17   6 
 38 Ray, Qasim                SR Barton                   52.18  11 
 39 Sutliff, Hunter           SR Christopher              52.42  12 
 40 Bolden, Jordan            JR Virginia Uni             52.47   9 
 41 Connolly, John            FR Louisburg Co             52.49   8 
 42 Crawford, Mason           SO Unc Pembroke             52.72   7 
 43 Manley, Juwan             SO Unc Pembroke             52.76   5 
 44 White Jr., Derrick        FR Southern Wes             52.77   9 
 45 Snyder, Jacob             FR Lipscomb                 53.49  12 
 46 Green, Khalil             SO Tusculum                 53.55  10 
 47 Yeoman, KeAndre           SO Unc-Wilmingt             53.80   9 
 48 Johnson, J'Quen           JR Tusculum                 53.83  10 
 49 Anderson, Kobe            FR Lynchburg                54.15  12 
 50 Fouse, Bailey             SR Unattached               54.54  11 
 51 Lengel, Stephen           FR Christopher              54.56  10 
 52 Christenberry, Kai        SO Gallaudet                55.52  12 
 53 Robertson, Garrett        FR Alderson Bro             55.75  12 
 54 Schneider, Josh           JR Regent Unive             56.11  12 
 55 Alvarez, Jacob               Unattached               56.11  11 
 56 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     56.20  10 
 57 Johnson, Jaydon           FR Tusculum                 56.30   9 
 58 Beatty, Justin            SR Hampton                1:11.77   2 
 -- Hatchett, Austin          FR VCU                        DNF   8 
 -- Richardson, Tevin         SO North Greenv                DQ   1  out of lane 3+
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.41  1/21/2017   Bershawn Jackson, Unattached              
        Meet: M 1:01.41  1/21/2017   Bershawn Jackson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaelen          SO Hampton                1:02.67   1 
  2 Shirley, Alfred           FR Virginia               1:03.05   1 
  3 Russell, RJ               SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:03.54   1 
  4 Outlaw, Brandon           FR Virginia               1:05.13   1 
  5 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo       SO VCU                    1:05.33   1 
  6 Halliday, Zach            SO East Carolin           1:06.09   3 
  7 Caldwell, Shonquez        SO Southern Wes           1:06.14   2 
  8 Willis, Jordan            FR Virginia               1:06.31   6 
  9 Ray, Dymitric             FR Southern Wes           1:06.36   2 
 10 Goodrich, Duncan          JR William and            1:06.38   3 
 11 Gibbs, Greg               FR Barton                 1:07.70   3 
 12 Robinson, Tyler           FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:08.49   4 
 13 McNeil, Devin             SO Limestone              1:09.24   4 
 14 Briggs, Michael           SR Bryan                  1:09.61   6 
 15 Hollis, Devin             FR Limestone              1:10.03   3 
 16 Walls, Justin             SO Virginia Sta           1:10.14   6 
 17 Lee, Evan                 FR Barton                 1:10.20   3 
 18 Hawk, Andrew              FR Lynchburg              1:10.70   5 
 19 Vanderwell, Jacob         JR Lipscomb               1:10.86   5 
 20 Todd, Edward              SO Southern Wes           1:11.17   6 
 21 Dukes, Stephen            FR Methodist              1:12.30   4 
 22 Hilliard, Tyree           SR Panthers Eli           1:12.48   5 
 23 Adebiyi, Innocent         FR Virginia Sta           1:13.45   6 
 24 Culbreath, William        FR Limestone              1:13.89   5 
 25 Bradley, Thomas           FR VCU                    1:14.50   4 
 26 Hayes, Xavier             FR Tusculum               1:15.42   4 
 -- Burris, Tayvon            JR Hampton                     DQ   2  Broke early 3+ steps
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
        Meet: M 1:52.51  1/21/2017   Immanuel Hutchinson, St. Augustine's      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alejandro         JR Liberty                1:52.40M  1 
  2 Aiken, Corey              SR N. Carolina            1:53.78   1 
  3 Davis, Stanley            SR Hampton                1:53.82   1 
  4 Monahan, Cullen           SR Christopher            1:53.85   1 
  5 McGaw, Cavanaugh          SO Christopher            1:53.86   1 
  6 Johnson, Alan             FR N. Carolina            1:54.14   1 
  7 Perez, Christopher        SO Mount Olive            1:54.60   2 
  8 Denlinger, Tyler          SR Unattached             1:54.71   2 
  9 Owens, Miles              FR William and            1:55.43   1 
 10 McGee, Marquise           SO N. Carolina            1:55.56   2 
 11 Toney, Noah               SO Virginia               1:56.08   2 
 12 Beiler, Brody             SO Lipscomb               1:56.67   3 
 13 McCullough, Geoffrey      SO Hampton                1:56.89   2 
 14 Stowe, Steve              SR N. Carolina            1:57.06   1 
 15 Durand, Alexandre         JR Mount Olive            1:57.56   3 
 16 Tindale, Noah             JR Unattached             1:58.15   4 
 17 Ray, Austin               JR Lipscomb               1:58.42   2 
 18 Sastre, Patrick           FR Gardner-Webb           1:58.44   4 
 19 Prichard, Jeremy          JR Methodist              1:58.50   3 
 20 Phillips, Brandon            Unattached             1:58.57   3 
 21 Cornu, Altan              SO Mount Olive            1:58.75   3 
 21 Parks, Joshua             SR Gardner-Webb           1:58.75   3 
 23 Goolsby, Lozie            JR Unattached             1:59.28   2 
 24 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul    SO William and            1:59.38   3 
 25 Stewart, Trey             JR North Greenv           1:59.44   4 
 26 Williams, Thomas          FR Southern Wes           1:59.44   4 
 27 D'Aleo, Jacob                Unattached             1:59.75   4 
 28 Evans, Tyron              SO Virginia Sta           1:59.98   3 
 29 Rogers, John              FR William and            2:01.48   5 
 30 Loesch, Bryant            SR Lipscomb               2:01.66   5 
 31 White, Zackery            SO Coastal Caro           2:01.99   3 
 32 Irigoyen, Julian          SO Wingate                2:02.30   3 
 33 Taybron, Justin           FR Limestone              2:02.35   5 
 34 Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                   2:04.09   4 
 35 Ray, Andrew               FR Limestone              2:04.34   4 
 36 Stackfield, Nickolas      FR Virginia Sta           2:04.70   6 
 37 Rider, Caleb                 Unat-Liberty           2:04.78   5 
 38 Bedell, Christian            Unattached             2:04.97   5 
 39 Fouse, Bailey             SR Unattached             2:05.10   5 
 40 Green, JJ                 SR Southern Wes           2:05.32   5 
 41 Carver, Marcus            FR Limestone              2:05.99   5 
 42 Powell, Dominic           SR North Greenv           2:06.18   4 
 43 Rockwell, Brandon         SR Alderson Bro           2:06.53   4 
 44 Johnson, J'Quen           JR Tusculum               2:06.65   6 
 45 Clark, Dacarai            SO Virginia Sta           2:07.64   6 
 46 Smith-Ouwens, Kierin      FR Alderson Bro           2:09.19   6 
 47 O'Callaghan, Sean         FR Gallaudet              2:09.63   6 
 48 Sharrett, John               Unattached             2:10.99   5 
 49 Turbeville, Clint         FR Lynchburg              2:11.81   6 
 50 Hohneke, Chance           FR Gallaudet              2:13.99   6 
 51 Nicodemus, Zach           NA Unat-Bryan             2:14.63   6 
 52 Hybarger, Isaac           FR Tusculum               2:15.92   6 
 53 Andrade, Eduardo          JR St. Andrews            2:21.92   6 
 54 Bates, Jordan             SO Bryan                  2:27.03   5 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:24.64  1/20/2018   Josh Hoey, Bishop Shanahan HS             
        Meet: M 2:28.94  1/21/2017   Derek Holdsworth, District Track          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gourley, Neil             SR Virginia Tec           2:21.89F  1 
  2 Joseph, Patrick           SR Virginia Tec           2:22.30F  1 
  3 Ciattei, Vincent          SR Virginia Tec           2:22.81F  1 
  4 Marsella, Mike            SR Virginia               2:24.30F  1 
  5 Speer, Ryan               JR Lipscomb               2:24.32F  1 
  6 Fink, Willy                  Unattached             2:24.89M  1 
  7 Schultz, Colin            SR Liberty                2:25.13M  1 
  8 Jaskowak, Daniel          SR Virginia Tec           2:26.15M  1 
  9 Zarate, Diego             SO Virginia Tec           2:26.68M  2 
 10 Schwind, Jonathan         FR Lipscomb               2:26.90M  2 
 11 Yanga, Theirry            FR Virginia Tec           2:27.07M  2 
 12 Prentice, Bradley         JR Liberty                2:27.12M  1 
 13 Todd, Michael             JR Liberty                2:27.36M  1 
 14 Dodds, Spencer            SO Virginia               2:27.81M  3 
 15 Buck, Owen                SO Virginia Tec           2:27.97M  2 
 16 Hagen, Kenneth            SR Virginia               2:28.02M  2 
 17 Neish, Randy              SO Virginia               2:29.15   2 
 18 Crowell, Andrew              Liberty                2:29.66   2 
 19 Connell, Dawson           JR William and            2:29.81   2 
 20 Craig, Adam               SR Mount Olive            2:30.70   2 
 21 Whitfield, David          FR Virginia Tec           2:31.00   3 
 22 Buscaglia, Ryan           FR Virginia               2:31.64   3 
 23 Willis, Jacob             SO Louisburg Co           2:32.59   3 
 24 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   SO William and            2:34.80   3 
 25 Gerland, Yannik           FR Mount Olive            2:36.83   3 
 26 Haag, Brandon             FR Lynchburg              2:43.58   4 
 27 Ayers, Connor             FR Methodist              2:45.66   4 
 28 Tann, Malik               FR Tusculum               2:46.40   4 
 29 Jackson, Kermit           FR Coastal Caro           2:47.30   4 
 30 Palacios, Konnor          FR Southern Wes           2:52.49   4 
 31 Spearman, Micheal         FR Southern Wes           2:53.56   4 
 32 Hermanns, Samuel          JR Gardner-Webb           2:54.38   4 
 33 Venancio, Carter          FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:54.53   4 
 34 Smith, Nathan             SO Virginia Sta           2:55.54   4 
 35 Podgaisky, Bogdan         FR Gardner-Webb           3:12.00   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:04.98  2/11/2017   Donnie Cowart, Saucony                    
        Meet: M 4:11.26  1/21/2017   Amon Terer, Campbell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cowart, Donnie               Saucony                4:05.79M  1 
  2 Jones, Adam                  Salem TC               4:06.42M  1 
  3 Dahlke, Jonathan          SR Mount Olive            4:07.54M  1 
  4 Burleigh, Brayden          7 Unattached             4:07.67M  1 
  5 Joyce, Jack               SO Virginia Tec           4:08.02M  1 
  6 Craig, Adam               SR Mount Olive            4:08.28M  1 
  7 Musselman, Brent          JR Virginia Tec           4:08.82M  1 
  8 Goldman, Andrew           JR Virginia Tec           4:08.83M  1 
  9 Seufer, Peter             SO Virginia Tec           4:09.92M  1 
 10 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir           Unat-Bryan             4:10.17M  1 
 11 Kirwa, Azaria             JR Liberty                4:11.87   1 
 12 Fleming, Ben                 Unat-Bryan             4:14.70   2 
 13 Patel, Nepolian           SR Wingate                4:15.23   2 
 13 Martin, Avery                Salem TC               4:15.23   1 
 15 Too, Emmanuel             JR Hampton                4:16.69   2 
 16 Abushouk, Dean            SO East Carolin           4:16.98   3 
 17 Ciaccia, Nicholas         SO East Carolin           4:17.93   3 
 18 Doan, Nick                   Unat-Liberty           4:18.22   2 
 19 Leslie, Cooper            SO William and            4:19.30   3 
 20 Shaffer, William          SR Virginia Tec           4:19.97   2 
 21 Witt, Zach                   Unat-Bryan             4:21.00   2 
 22 Baker, Nathan             FR Milligan               4:21.14   2 
 23 Rabil, William            SR Christopher            4:21.59   2 
 24 Wilson, Conal             FR Virginia               4:21.70   2 
 25 Proctor, Sam              SR Liberty                4:21.78   2 
 26 Tidball, Jack                Unat-Liberty           4:22.48   3 
 27 Humeida, Osman               Unat-Bryan             4:23.39   2 
 28 Mastandrea, Jack          SO Louisburg Co           4:25.56   2 
 29 Griffith, Silas           FR Lipscomb               4:26.00   3 
 30 Lisoreng, Augostine          Unat-Liberty           4:26.02   3 
 31 Francken, Daniel          SO Mount Olive            4:26.09   4 
 32 Squires, Paul                Unat-Liberty           4:26.98   3 
 33 Kachman, William          SO Lipscomb               4:27.69   3 
 34 Lagat, Joel               SR Barton                 4:28.00   4 
 35 Putnam, Jason             SO Christopher            4:28.02   3 
 36 Wehner, Sam               SO Milligan               4:28.60   4 
 37 Sidle, Lucas              SO VCU                    4:28.65   4 
 38 Moore, Virgil                Unattached             4:28.91   4 
 39 Ehlenberger, Jack         SO William and            4:29.46   3 
 40 Vinci, Thomas             SR William and            4:29.52   3 
 41 Hovis, Brooks             SO North Greenv           4:29.88   4 
 42 Klemmeck, Ben                Unat-Liberty           4:30.07   3 
 43 Henderson, Ryan           FR Unattached             4:30.25   2 
 44 Read, Daniel              SR Christopher            4:31.42   3 
 45 Cox, Dalton               JR Wingate                4:31.58   4 
 46 Crist, Nikos              SR Roanoke Endu           4:32.16   3 
 47 Paone, Louis                 Unat-Liberty           4:32.36   3 
 48 Jones, Evan               FR Unc-Wilmingt           4:33.95   4 
 49 Maddox, Daquan            SO N. Carolina            4:34.13   4 
 50 Huff, Tyreece             FR Virginia Sta           4:34.31   5 
 51 Wofford, Stephen          JR Wingate                4:34.88   5 
 52 Lundergan, James          FR East Carolin           4:35.23   4 
 53 Daughtry, Calvin          SR Unc-Wilmingt           4:35.38   5 
 54 Hinson, Kyle              FR Louisburg Co           4:36.75   4 
 55 Poole, Keaton             JR Gardner-Webb           4:38.56   4 
 56 Castor, Zack              JR St. Andrews            4:46.69   5 
 57 Salley, Charles           SO Virginia Sta           4:48.14   5 
 58 Spearman, Micheal         FR Southern Wes           4:48.45   5 
 59 Beason, Jackson           FR Tusculum               4:50.47   5 
 60 Martin, Ezekiel           JR Gardner-Webb           4:51.17   5 
 61 O'Callaghan, Sean         FR Gallaudet              4:51.88   5 
 62 Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                   4:52.46   4 
 63 Reynolds, Dustin          FR Bryan                  4:53.45   5 
 64 Palacios, Konnor          FR Southern Wes           4:54.37   5 
 65 Williams-Maybin, Antonio  FR Limestone              5:00.28   4 
 66 Andrews, Louis            FR Virginia Sta           5:02.47   5 
 67 Andrade, Eduardo          JR St. Andrews            5:02.87   5 
 68 Hohneke, Chance           FR Gallaudet              5:03.59   5 
 69 Allen, Jahmon             JR N.C. Central           5:11.83   5 
 70 Portillo, Franco          JR St. Andrews            5:32.73   5 
 -- Seyoum, Fitsum            FR Virginia Tec               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 8:06.11  1/28/2017   Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
        Meet: M 7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ernst, AJ                 SO Virginia               8:22.46   1 
  2 Dover, Jeffrey            SR Christopher            8:28.51   1 
  3 Pace, Johnny              JR Virginia               8:32.34   1 
  4 Smith, Tai                SO Mount Olive            8:34.26   1 
  5 Too, Emmanuel             JR Hampton                8:35.32   1 
  6 Amabile, Thomas           SO Virginia               8:37.03   1 
  7 Woods, Evan               SO William and            8:39.58   1 
  8 Teller, Sam               SO Virginia               8:39.95   1 
  9 Murch, Samuel             SR Christopher            8:40.03   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Jacob           FR Mount Olive            8:40.22   1 
 11 Hall, Jereamy             JR Mount Olive            8:44.69   1 
 12 Lightbody, Joseph         JR Christopher            8:46.04   1 
 13 Carrico, Michael          SO Christopher            8:48.13   1 
 14 Rupp, Robert              SO Lipscomb               8:53.15   1 
 15 Sessions, Ben             SR North Greenv           8:55.26   1 
 16 Zabka, Mitch              SR Lipscomb               9:01.73   1 
 17 Kipchumba, Micah          FR Wingate                9:06.84   1 
 18 Russell, Matthew          FR Unattached             9:08.24   1 
 19 Mustafaa, Hakeem          JR N. Carolina            9:12.78   2 
 20 Stevenso, Roy             FR Lynchburg              9:13.36   2 
 21 Alejandro, Javier         SO Louisburg Co           9:13.65   1 
 22 Maddox, Daquan            SO N. Carolina            9:15.29   2 
 23 Osborne, Andrew              Unattached             9:16.75   2 
 24 Brown, Mitchell           FR Gardner-Webb           9:17.89   2 
 25 Rees, Levi                SR Lynchburg              9:19.16   2 
 26 Huff, Tyreece             FR Virginia Sta           9:20.92   2 
 27 Taylor, Jacob             SO East Carolin           9:24.82   2 
 28 Cronin, Will              FR Tusculum               9:26.59   2 
 29 Keller, Jonathan          SO North Greenv           9:28.55   2 
 30 Hilburn, Austin           FR Wingate                9:29.61   2 
 31 Fisher, Andrew               Unattached             9:33.89   2 
 32 Freeman, Joel             SO N. Carolina            9:35.16   2 
 33 Stalker, Morgan              Unattached             9:36.89   2 
 34 Hodge, Austin             FR Lynchburg              9:37.04   2 
 35 Nobles, Austin            SR North Greenv           9:44.42   2 
 36 Bostic, Jacob             FR Limestone              9:49.13   2 
 37 Gunter, Sam                  Unattached             9:50.33   2 
 38 Burgenson, Chris          SO Hood                  10:05.22   2 
 39 Kennedy, Will             FR Limestone             10:07.45   2 
 40 Douglas, Davonne          SO Virginia Sta          10:42.00   2 
 41 Rush, Malik               FR Virginia Sta          10:48.48   2 
 -- Wilson, Conal             FR Virginia                   DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 14:29.50  1/27/2017   Azaria Kirwa, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibson, Jeff                 Mary Washington       15:04.80   1 
  2 Mastandrea, Jack          SO Louisburg Co          15:13.20   1 
  3 Ward, Logan               JR Unc Pembroke          15:14.80   1 
  4 Cretney, Daniel           SO Christopher           15:16.55   1 
  5 Artz, Peyton              JR Christopher           15:21.83   1 
  6 Ahlers, Zartosht          SR Princeton NA          15:25.65   1 
  7 Fisher, Colin             SO Mount Olive           15:26.92   1 
  8 Hinson, Kyle              FR Louisburg Co          15:34.04   1 
  9 Martin, Matthew           JR Unc Pembroke          15:38.46   1 
 10 Martin, Jonathan          JR Unc Pembroke          15:40.79   1 
 11 Pell, Caleb               JR Alderson Bro          15:49.10   1 
 12 Burke, Matthew            JR Christopher           15:51.37   1 
 13 Cronin, Will              FR Tusculum              16:10.87   2 
 14 Beason, Jackson           FR Tusculum              16:16.38   2 
 15 Williams-Maybin, Antonio  FR Limestone             16:25.62   2 
 16 Struzyna, Al              FR Mount Olive           16:27.74   1 
 17 Nesland, Scott            SR Alderson Bro          16:35.38   2 
 18 Smith, Brady              SO Bryan                 16:52.78   2 
 19 Reckemeier, Nils          JR Limestone             16:57.70   2 
 20 Francis, Jeremy           FR Unattached            17:06.24   2 
 21 Timmerman, Charles        FR Limestone             17:21.35   2 
 22 Buckheit, Alex            SO Alderson Bro          17:24.15   2 
 -- Freeman, Joel             SO N. Carolina                DNF   2 
 -- Gerland, Yannik           FR Mount Olive                DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.84  1/28/2017   Trey Holloway, Unattached                   
        Meet: M  7.88  12/4/2010   Adams Abdulrazaaq, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickson, Michael          JR N. Carolina               7.81F  1 
  2 Fareed, Naim              SR Limestone                 8.07   1 
  3 Rowe, Shawn                  Unattached                8.08   1 
  4 Graham, Javon             SO Unc Pembroke              8.19   1 
  5 Graham, Charles           JR Hampton                   8.22   1 
  6 Miller, Robert            SO N. Carolina               8.25   1 
  7 Jackson, Emmanuel         JR Virginia                  8.25   1 
  8 Williams, Jaelen          SO Hampton                   8.31   2 
  9 Marcelle, Jahvante        SO Virginia Sta              8.34   2 
 10 Davis, Ian                SO VCU                       8.35   2 
 11 Anderson, Dylan           SR William and               8.39   2 
 12 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher               8.41   1 
 13 Ceccato, Christian        JR Unc Pembroke              8.41   2 
 14 Rolle, Branson            FR Liberty                   8.43   3 
 15 Green, Earl               SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.48   2 
 16 Powell, Michael           SR Unc Pembroke              8.51   3 
 17 Brooks, Devon             FR Limestone                 8.54   3 
 18 Loyd, Jacobi              FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.55   3 
 19 Lint, Jack                JR Virginia                  8.63   2 
 20 Mathis, Caleb             SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.67   3 
 21 Folli, Lewis              SR Christopher               8.70   3 
 22 Wilkerson, Randolph       SO Lipscomb                  8.79   4 
 23 Haynes, Michael           JR Gallaudet                 8.79   6 
 24 Ray, Qasim                SR Barton                    8.86   3 
 25 Evans, Austin             FR Gardner-Webb              8.86   4 
 26 Sanders, Antoine          FR Virginia Sta              8.87   4 
 27 Snyder, Jacob             FR Lipscomb                  8.89   5 
 28 Benymon, Alijah           FR Virginia Sta              8.96   5 
 29 Cooper, Demond            SO Mount Olive               8.98   4 
 30 Moran, Kevin              SO Lynchburg                 9.04   5 
 31 Mazo, Adrian              SO Mount Olive               9.10   4 
 32 Gould, Joshua             SO Alderson Bro              9.14   5 
 33 Ferguson, Tons            SO Milligan                  9.18   4 
 34 Jolly, Ralph              JR Gardner-Webb              9.25   4 
 35 Swenson, Ethan            FR Mount Olive               9.32   6 
 36 Sutliff, Hunter           SR Christopher               9.57   5 
 37 Lovette, David            FR Lynchburg                 9.57   6 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
        Meet: M 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:12.95   1 
     1) Durham, Jahquez SO              2) Todd, Michael JR               
     3) Jacobs, Jeff JR                 4) Zapata, Alejandro JR           
  2 Limestone  'A'                                      3:13.55   2 
     1) Morrison, Ethan SO              2) Allen, David SO                
     3) Fareed, Naim SR                 4) Simmons Jr., Marquett SR       
  3 Hampton  'A'                                        3:13.97   1 
     1) Garrett, Brenan JR              2) Beatty, Justin SR              
     3) Wanjiru, Moffat SO              4) Williams, Jaelen SO            
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                    3:18.02   3 
     1) Carr, Trevor SO                 2) Middlebrooks, Johnny SO        
     3) Holmes, Montre SO               4) Shannon, Tedric SO             
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:19.00   3 
     1) Fowler, Rian SR                 2) Robinson, Tyler FR             
     3) Green, Earl SO                  4) Russell, RJ SO                 
  6 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:19.14   1 
     1) McGee, Marquise SO              2) Johnson, Alan FR               
     3) Stowe, Steve SR                 4) Aiken, Corey SR                
  7 Hampton  'B'                                        3:19.32   2 
     1) Burris, Tayvon JR               2) Powell, Jerrick JR             
     3) McCullough, Geoffrey SO         4) Davis, Stanley SR              
  8 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:19.82   3 
     1) Imes, Jonathan FR               2) Wilkerson, Randolph SO         
     3) Schwind, Jonathan FR            4) Speer, Ryan JR                 
  9 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:23.43   2 
     1) Blair, Allen FR                 2) Evans, Tyron SO                
     3) Murdock, Steven JR              4) Coleman-Sledge, Milton FR      
 10 Wingate  'A'                                        3:23.99   3 
     1) Pierre, Jason SR                2) Jenkins, Breon JR              
     3) Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel SR     4) Reed, Malcolm FR               
 11 Limestone  'B'                                      3:24.00   4 
     1) Stalling, Nelson SO             2) Hollis, Devin FR               
     3) McNeil, Devin SO                4) Carver, Marcus FR              
 12 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:24.04   3 
     1) Thornhill, Chase FR             2) Williams, Carlos SO            
     3) Parks, Joshua SR                4) Sastre, Patrick FR             
 13 William and Mary  'B'                               3:24.42   3 
     1) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO      2)                                
     3) Chambers, Theo FR               4)                                
 14 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                              3:26.92   4 
     1) Hill, Christopher SO            2) Foster, Antwon SO              
     3) Fennell, Korey FR               4) Sekowski, Todd JR              
 15 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                   3:28.56   5 
     1) Manley, Juwan SO                2) Powell, Michael SR             
     3) Crawford, Mason SO              4) Graham, Javon SO               
 16 Virginia State  'B'                                 3:30.13   4 
     1) Jackson, Andre FR               2) Salley, Charles SO             
     3) Stackfield, Nickolas FR         4) Clark, Dacarai SO              
 17 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:30.31   5 
     1) Williams, Isaiah JR             2) Kirtley, Azavier FR            
     3) Anderson, Kobe FR               4) Witter, Ryan SR                
 18 Lipscomb  'B'                                       3:30.89   5 
     1) Ray, Austin JR                  2) Vanderwell, Jacob JR           
     3) Snyder, Jacob FR                4) Loesch, Bryant SR              
 19 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:33.54   2 
     1) Lewis, Gordon FR                2) Ingram, Da'Mon FR              
     3) Williams, Deontae SR            4) Notice, Jazire FR              
 20 Limestone  'C'                                      3:33.91   5 
     1) Worrell, Deishawn SO            2) Taybron, Justin FR             
     3) Sumrell, Kelsia JR              4) Culbreath, William FR          
 21 Virginia  'B'                                       3:34.71   7 
     1) Neish, Randy SO                 2) Buscaglia, Ryan FR             
     3) Ernst, AJ SO                    4) Pace, Johnny JR                
 22 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                3:35.48   1 
     1) Mitchell, Jaylan SO             2) Thomas, Joel SR                
     3) Miller, Robert SO               4) Bonham, Chase FR               
 23 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:36.55   6 
     1) Locklear, Tristan FR            2) Miles, Malik FR                
     3) Roberts, Issac SR               4) Mfikwa, Xavier FR              
 24 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:37.52   5 
     1) Scott, Ryan SR                  2) Berry, Brandon FR              
     3) Sutliff, Hunter SR              4) Pedin, Allan FR                
 25 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:39.66   6 
     1) Hahn, Gunner JR                 2) Varice, Toraneau SR            
     3) Christenberry, Kai SO           4) Haynes, Michael JR             
 26 Lynchburg  'B'                                      3:42.17   6 
     1) Hawk, Andrew FR                 2) Haag, Brandon FR               
     3) Stevenso, Roy FR                4) Turbeville, Clint FR           
 27 North Greenville  'B'                               3:44.17   7 
     1) Gay, Nigel SR                   2) Robinson, Naseem FR            
     3) Hunt, Raoul SR                  4) Hilton, Harold FR              
 28 Lynchburg  'C'                                      3:47.21   7 
     1) Kalinowski, Casey SR            2) Douglas, Julian FR             
     3) Suter, Charlie FR               4) Koo, Bryce SR                  
 -- Tusculum  'A'                                            FS   6 
     1) Green, Khalil SO                2) Ashford, Kedar FR              
     3) Boyd, Jamyson SO                4) Hayes, Xavier FR               
 -- East Carolina  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Martin, Jordan SR               2) Dowling, Desmond SR            
     3) Halliday, Zach SO               4) Bolden, Tamarack JR            
 -- Virginia  'A'                                           DNF   4 
 -- North Greenville  'A'                                    DQ   5  Out of zone
     1) Richardson, Tevin SO            2) Walters, Jordan SR             
     3) Powell, Dominic SR              4) Stewart, Trey JR               
 -- Virginia Union  'A'                                      DQ   2  Interference
     1) Hunter, Justin SR               2) Simon, Devin SO                
     3) Lytle, Richard FR               4) Bolden, Jordan JR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:45.17  1/27/2017   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 7:48.23  1/20/2017   Liberty, Liberty                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        7:46.02M 
     1) McCullough, Geoffrey SO         2) Burris, Tayvon JR              
     3) Beatty, Justin SR               4) Davis, Stanley SR              
  2 William and Mary  'A'                               7:48.08M 
     1) McGorty, Ryan JR                2) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO     
     3) Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO       4) Short, Christopher SO          
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                      8:30.26  
     1) Stevenso, Roy FR                2) Haag, Brandon FR               
     3) Rees, Levi SR                   4) Turbeville, Clint FR           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.14m  1/21/2017   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 2.14m  1/21/2017   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle, Isaiah              JR Wingate                  2.05m    6-08.75  JO:209:X 207:X 205:O
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.05 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Dajawn          SR Virginia Sta             2.04m    6-08.25  JO:209:X 207:X 205:X
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.05 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    X  XXX 
  2 Lipford, Nehemiah         SR N. Carolina              2.04m    6-08.25  JO:209:X 207:X 205:X
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.05 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    X  XXX 
  4 Leaston, Jonte            JR East Carolin             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brooks, Devon             FR Limestone               J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Andre            FR Virginia Sta            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Hoova             SR SJFS                    J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Anderson, Semaj           FR N. Carolina              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Branch, Mykol             JR N.C. Central             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Burke, Jacob              NA Unat-Liberty             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Marvin             FR N.C. Central             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Xrichardson, Xyan         FR VCU                     J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jones, Kory               SR Unc Pembroke            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Smalls, Omega             SO N.C. Central             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
 15 Boyd, Jamyson             SO Tusculum                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Wood, Dylan               SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Fareed, Naim              SR Limestone                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 McCormick, Dazwon         FR North Greenv            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Washington, Jawann        FR Mount Olive             J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Gamble, Orlandus          FR Louisburg Co            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Goolsby, Lozie            JR Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 21 Swenson, Ethan            FR Mount Olive              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Hunt, Raoul               SR North Greenv                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Burch, Liam               FR North Greenv                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Fuller, Lorenzo           JR Gallaudet                   NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Solomon-Bishop, Omari     JR Limestone                   NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Isaiah          JR Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Bogert, Johnny            SO Southern Wes                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.25m  2/11/2017   Scott Houston, Run Gum                      
        Meet: M 5.35m  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin               Unattached               5.45mM  17-10.50 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Cyphers, Michael             Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Waters, Carson            SR Liberty                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Evans, Spencer            SO Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO 
  4 Geniesse, Alex               Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Young, Sam                SO Virginia                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Finger, Ben               SR Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 McCann, Ryan              NA Unat-Liberty             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Janes, Anders                Unat-Liberty             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stroot, Reilly            NA Unat-Liberty             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Palmer, Dean                 Unat-Liberty             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lehe, Jonathan            SR Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Burch, Liam               FR North Greenv             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Bayles, Martin            JR Mount Olive              4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Clark, Trey               JR Hampton                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Anderson, Nicolas         FR N.C. Central             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bethea, Jeremiah          FR Christopher                 NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kalinowski, Casey         SR Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Alford, Justin            SR Barton                      NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Pedin, Allan              FR Christopher                 NH            
     3.80 3.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Strepay, Hollan           FR N.C. Central                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Delaney, Zachary          FR North Greenv                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Koo, Bryce                SR Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.40m  1/21/2017   Laron James, Savannah State                 
        Meet: M 7.40m  1/21/2017   Laron James, Savannah State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell Jr., Lawrence     JR Barton                   7.37m   24-02.25 
      FOUL  7.30m  7.37m  6.59m  7.33m  FOUL
  2 Northover, Wayne             Jamaica                 J7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  FOUL  FOUL  7.15m  7.00m  FOUL
  3 McClam, Joshua            SR Unattached               7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.19m  6.93m  7.18m  7.01m  7.32m  7.31m
  4 Smith, Ja'vonta           FR Unc Pembroke             7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.78m  6.98m  7.13m  7.27m  7.06m  6.96m
  5 Horton, Hakeem            JR East Carolin             7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  6.91m  7.10m  FOUL  FOUL  5.27m
  6 Elerby, LaDante           SR Limestone                6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.48m  6.99m  6.51m  6.55m  6.58m
  7 McGee, Adrian             FR North Greenv             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.91m  6.72m  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
  8 Hines, Eian               FR Mount Olive              6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.93m  FOUL  6.57m  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McKenzie, Chazton         SR Virginia Uni             6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  6.82m  6.79m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mathis, Caleb             SR Unc-Wilmingt             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.67m  FOUL  6.86m           
 11 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        FR Virginia Sta            J6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  6.48m  FOUL           
 12 Bell, Michael             FR N. Carolina              6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.82m           
 13 Jones, Kory               SR Unc Pembroke             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Strozier, Lasheon         JR N. Carolina              6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.62m  6.47m           
 15 Anderson, Semaj           FR N. Carolina              6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.75m  FOUL         
 16 Small, Todzah             SO Unc Pembroke             6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.61m         
 17 Stephens, Jonathan        JR Unc-Wilmingt             6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.80m  FOUL  6.58m         
 18 Sinsheimer, Jared            William and              6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.33m  6.55m           
 19 Faison, Jamiroquia        SO Mount Olive              6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.26m  6.49m           
 20 Fareed, Naim              SR Limestone                6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.47m           
 21 Coleman-Sledge, Milton    FR Virginia Sta             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.37m  FOUL  6.42m           
 22 Finnie, Marcus            SR VCU                      6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.41m           
 23 McCants, Jeremiah         NA Unat-Liberty             6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.92m  6.16m  6.39m         
 24 Cross, George             FR William and              6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  6.18m  6.38m         
 25 Washington, Jawann        FR Mount Olive              6.24m   20-05.75 
      4.92m  5.74m  6.24m         
 26 Bethea, Devin             JR VCU                      6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.23m           
 27 McCormick, Dazwon         FR North Greenv             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  5.98m  FOUL         
 28 Anderson, Marcus          SR Alderson Bro             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.17m  6.20m  6.08m         
 29 Botock, Roger             SR VCU                      6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.13m         
 30 Douglas, Julian           FR Lynchburg                6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.92m  6.08m  5.91m         
 31 Belloni, Brandon          SO Lipscomb                 6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL         
 32 Adams, Quinton            FR Louisburg Co             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.74m  5.89m  5.98m         
 33 Robinson, Naseem          FR North Greenv             5.93m   19-05.50 
      3.73m  5.79m  5.93m         
 34 Pierre, Tyler             FR Limestone               J5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.68m         
 35 Murphy, Marquise          FR Christopher             J5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL           
 36 Watkins, Terry               Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.74m  5.29m  5.91m         
 37 Evans, Austin             FR Gardner-Webb            J5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m         
 38 Ashford, Kedar            FR Tusculum                 5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.68m  5.73m         
 39 Gamble, Orlandus          FR Louisburg Co            J5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Terrell, Coleman          NA Unat-Liberty             5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.71m  5.83m         
 41 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.61m  5.56m         
 42 Tay, Derek                FR Christopher              5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m         
 43 Bogert, Johnny            SO Southern Wes             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  4.83m  5.28m         
 -- Spence, Andrew            JR Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Jamari            FR Gallaudet                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rosalie, Yannick          JR Tusculum                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Boyd, Jamyson             SO Tusculum                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCallum, Tahj            FR Alderson Bro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Scott, Jordan             SO Virginia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.66m  1/21/2017   Michael Tiller, Bethune-Cookman            
        Meet: M 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Darrel             SR Liberty                 15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.95m  FOUL  15.30m  15.11m  15.32m  15.09m
  2 Patterson, Nathanael      SR Wingate                J15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.38m  14.91m  15.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Strozier, Lasheon         JR N. Carolina             15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Saintil, Jonathan         NA Liberty                 14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  13.94m  14.48m  FOUL  14.51m  14.52m
  5 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        FR Virginia Sta            14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Russell Jr., Lawrence     JR Barton                  14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.05m  13.67m  14.31m  13.83m
  7 Gibbs, Romeo              SO Milligan                14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.13m  14.24m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Carr, Trevor              SO Mount Olive             14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.62m  13.47m  14.01m  13.24m  13.18m  13.55m
  9 Rosalie, Yannick          JR Tusculum               J14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  11.17m  13.12m  13.48m  13.34m
 10 Faison, Jamiroquia        SO Mount Olive             13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.95m  13.52m  13.98m         
 11 Jefcoat, Jamel            SR Unc Pembroke            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.60m  13.93m  13.75m         
 12 Ferguson, Tons            SO Milligan                13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  13.31m         
 13 Elerby, LaDante           SR Limestone               13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.70m  13.89m  FOUL         
 14 Barmore, Javon            JR Southern Wes            13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.36m  13.65m         
 15 McCants, Jeremiah         NA Unat-Liberty            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  13.51m           
 16 Sinsheimer, Jared            William and             13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  13.22m  13.22m         
 17 Davis, Maurice            JR Virginia Sta            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.93m  13.29m         
 18 Pierre, Tyler             FR Limestone               13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.07m  13.18m  FOUL         
 19 Hammond, Josh             NA Unat-Liberty            12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  12.71m  12.98m          
 20 Williams, Isaiah          JR Lynchburg               12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.03m  12.74m  12.62m         
 21 Cross, George             FR William and             12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  PASS         
 22 Simmons, Raymond          SO Southern Wes            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  12.27m         
 23 Shannon, Cedric           SO Mount Olive             11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.78m  11.64m         
 24 Lovette, David            FR Lynchburg               11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  11.75m         
 25 McKenzie, Chazton         SR Virginia Uni            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bethea, Devin             JR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
        Meet: M 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo      JR Virginia                18.16m   59-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.47m  PASS  PASS  18.16m
  2 Smith, Jordan             SR Gardner-Webb            17.10m   56-01.25 
      FOUL  16.39m  16.79m  16.52m  16.78m  17.10m
  3 Richardson, Preston       JR William and             16.93m   55-06.50 
      FOUL  16.25m  16.79m  16.93m  PASS  16.43m
  4 Plesko, Nace              JR Virginia                16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  16.76m
  5 Wilkerson, Aaron          FR N. Carolina             16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.11m  15.25m  15.00m  15.22m  15.72m  16.60m
  6 Bolton, Zach              SR Coastal Caro            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.30m  15.88m  15.33m  15.94m  15.98m  PASS
  7 Davis, Ryan               JR East Carolin            15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  15.57m  15.60m  PASS  PASS  15.96m
  8 McCracken, Evan           JR East Carolin            15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  15.35m  FOUL  PASS  15.67m  PASS
  9 Scott, Connor             FR William and             15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.57m  FOUL  15.07m  PASS  PASS  14.45m
 10 Castillo, Vlad            JR William and             14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.85m  14.96m  FOUL         
 11 Friday, Anthony           SR Limestone               14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.95m  14.83m  FOUL           
 12 Belayneh, Ebenezer        FR VCU                     14.79m   48-06.25 
      13.50m  14.61m  14.79m         
 13 Wheeler, Derrick          JR N. Carolina             14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  14.22m  14.60m         
 14 Oghagbon, Osawaru         JR VCU                     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  13.74m  FOUL         
 15 Moore, Kieran             SR Coastal Caro            14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  14.10m  14.67m         
 16 Zirwas, Elliot            SO Wingate                 14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.78m  14.53m  FOUL         
 17 Boyers, Zach              FR Louisburg Co            14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.41m  13.74m  14.44m         
 18 Cook, Jr., Kelly          FR William and             14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  14.42m  14.23m         
 19 Slade, Brandon            SO Virginia Sta            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.15m  FOUL  14.17m         
 20 Burrows, Brendon          SO Christopher             14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  14.16m  FOUL         
 21 Blanken, Neil             SO East Carolin            14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.40m  14.10m  FOUL         
 22 Kalliske, Tom             FR Mount Olive             13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Alston, Andrew            FR Virginia-Lyn            13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.60m  13.94m  12.52m           
 24 Whitehurst, Darius        SO Virginia Uni            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.08m  13.57m  13.80m         
 25 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.46m  13.73m  FOUL         
 26 Ivey, Xavier              FR Virginia Uni            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.39m  13.32m  13.69m         
 27 Parker, Devin             JR Limestone               13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  13.42m         
 28 Johnson, Michael          FR St. Andrews             13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.82m  13.10m  13.47m         
 29 Lucia, Ross               SO Gardner-Webb            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.15m  FOUL  13.36m         
 30 Hunter, Joshua            SO Hampton                 13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  13.35m         
 31 Yancey, Glen              FR VCU                     13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Mullis, Tucker            FR Wingate                 13.13m   43-01.00 
      10.72m  12.54m  13.13m         
 33 Smith, Bennie             FR Limestone               12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m         
 34 Ghee, Chianti             FR Barton                  12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.43m         
 35 Hayes, Legend             SR Christopher             12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  12.69m         
 36 Hinderer, Nathan          SR Wingate                 12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.43m  12.44m  12.67m         
 37 Johnson, Travis           SR Tusculum                12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.08m  12.13m         
 38 Swartz, Kyle              SR Mount Olive             12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.66m  11.48m  12.50m         
 39 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      SR Christopher             12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.45m         
 40 Swindle, Christian        FR Southern Wes            12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  12.30m         
 41 Wicks, Jake               SO Southern Wes            12.26m   40-02.75 
      9.76m  12.26m  10.90m         
 42 Hoppe, Dalton             JR Lynchburg               11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.83m  11.86m  11.91m         
 43 Smith, Avery              SO Barton                  11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.67m  11.66m  11.85m           
 44 Hinkle, Kade              SR Lipscomb                11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m         
 45 Lane, Zachary             FR Tusculum                11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.35m  11.45m  11.30m         
 46 Powell, Jerrick           JR Hampton                 11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.91m  11.03m         
 47 McLane, Danny             FR St. Andrews             10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  9.80m         
 48 Grooms, Evan              FR Tusculum                10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.42m         
 49 Sarkodie, Samuel          SO Virginia Sta            10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL         
 50 Bryant, Elijah            FR St. Andrews             10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  9.45m  9.67m         
 51 Hassel, Michel            FR Lipscomb                10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  9.87m         
 52 Marcelle, Jahvante        SO Virginia Sta            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.72m  9.67m         
 53 Degenshein, Jake          FR Lynchburg               10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.63m           
 54 McLemore, Kendrick        FR Lipscomb                10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.71m  9.32m  10.00m         
 55 Thomas, JaQuan            SO Gallaudet                9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m         
 56 Mattingly, Ronald         SO Gallaudet                9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.32m  9.63m  9.22m         
 57 Creasey, Brian            FR Barton                   7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.48m  7.00m  FOUL         
 -- Patridge, William         JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.60m  1/28/2017   Charlie Ionata, Wake Forest                
        Meet: M 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan               JR East Carolin            20.51mM  67-03.50 
      FOUL  20.19m  18.79m  19.86m  20.51m  20.43m
  2 Smith, Jordan             SR Gardner-Webb            18.53m   60-09.50 
      FOUL  18.27m  FOUL  FOUL  18.53m  FOUL
  3 Richardson, Preston       JR William and             16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.73m  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Clemons, Micah            SO Barton                  16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.68m
  5 Cook, Jr., Kelly          FR William and             16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.91m  16.24m  16.26m  15.59m  16.67m  16.29m
  6 Friday, Anthony           SR Limestone               16.10m   52-10.00 
      16.10m  15.67m  15.41m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL
  7 Zirwas, Elliot            SO Wingate                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.54m  15.60m  15.39m  15.85m  15.52m  15.48m
  8 Lucia, Ross               SO Gardner-Webb            15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.40m  15.79m  15.65m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.50m  15.50m  FOUL  14.88m  15.67m  15.52m
 10 Blanken, Neil             SO East Carolin            15.32m   50-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.32m         
 11 Hayes, Legend             SR Christopher             15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.61m  FOUL  15.26m         
 12 Wheeler, Derrick          JR N. Carolina             15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  14.85m  15.25m         
 13 Greenless, Jacob          FR VCU                     14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  14.66m  FOUL           
 14 Bolton, Zach              SR Coastal Caro            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.50m  14.70m  14.54m         
 15 Moore, Kieran             SR Coastal Caro            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.51m  14.55m  FOUL         
 16 Hoppe, Dalton             JR Lynchburg               13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.61m  FOUL         
 17 Suddeth, JC               SR Wingate                 13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL         
 18 Wilkerson, Aaron          FR N. Carolina             13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.44m  13.56m  12.83m         
 19 Burrows, Brendon          SO Christopher             13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m         
 20 Hunter, Joshua            SO Hampton                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  12.49m         
 21 Ghee, Chianti             FR Barton                  13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  13.07m         
 22 Schwartz, Will            FR VCU                     12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m         
 23 Swartz, Kyle              SR Mount Olive             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.81m  FOUL  12.85m         
 24 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      SR Christopher             12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.26m  11.31m  12.82m         
 25 Hinderer, Nathan          SR Wingate                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.65m         
 26 Scott, Connor             FR William and             12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.21m  12.60m         
 27 Kalliske, Tom             FR Mount Olive             12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.31m  12.51m  11.96m         
 28 Robinson, Keauntai        SO Southern Wes            12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  12.29m         
 29 Wattley, Jahdiyah         JR Limestone               12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  12.10m  11.99m         
 30 Swindle, Christian        FR Southern Wes            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.59m  9.86m  11.34m         
 31 Kackley, Ken              FR Lynchburg                7.91m   25-11.50 
      FOUL  7.46m  7.91m         
 -- Patridge, William         JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Parker, Devin             JR Limestone                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Avery              SO Barton                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wicks, Jake               SO Southern Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Belayneh, Ebenezer        FR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                   7.00   3    882
  2 Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                   7.06   2    861
  3 Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina               7.15   1    830
  4 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                   7.23   3    802
  5 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached                7.29   1    782
  6 Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina               7.35   3    762
  7 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro              7.37   1    755
  8 Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty              7.45   2    729
  9 Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin              7.78   2    625
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                2:45.26     816
  2 Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                2:51.66     748
  3 Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin           2:58.91     675
  4 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro           3:05.16     615
  5 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached             3:05.37     613
  6 Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty           3:11.44     557
  7 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                3:16.17     515
  8 Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina            3:19.59     485
 -- Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina                DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina               8.07   3    964
  2 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                   8.28   1    913
  3 Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                   8.55   3    848
  4 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro              8.56   2    846
  5 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached                8.71   3    811
  5 Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina               8.71   2    811
  7 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                   8.74   1    804
  8 Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty              9.40   1    660
  9 Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin              9.63   2    613
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro             2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                  1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina              1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina                 NH            
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                  4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O    X  XXX 
  4 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina              3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O   XO    X 
 -- Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin                NH            
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                  6.80m   22-03.75    767
      6.44m  6.80m  FOUL            
  2 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                  6.76m   22-02.25    757
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m            
  3 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50    741
      FOUL  6.69m  6.47m            
  4 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                  6.53m   21-05.25    704
      6.32m  6.30m  6.53m            
  5 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro             6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.11m  6.23m  6.47m            
  6 Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina              6.02m   19-09.00    591
      5.78m  5.93m  6.02m            
  7 Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina              5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty             5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.90m  5.77m  5.61m            
  9 Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin             5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.12m  5.68m  5.81m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                 12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.58m  12.64m  12.55m            
  2 Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty            12.46m   40-10.50    634
      12.46m  11.00m  12.33m            
  3 Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina             11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.06m  11.22m  11.73m            
  4 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                 11.44m   37-06.50    572
      11.09m  11.44m  11.00m            
  5 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00    567
      10.65m  10.06m  11.35m            
  6 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro            10.45m   34-03.50    513
      9.70m  10.45m  10.38m            
  7 Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                 10.04m   32-11.25    488
      10.04m  9.74m  9.92m            
  8 Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin             9.78m   32-01.00    472
      9.31m  9.39m  9.78m            
  9 Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina              9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.49m  8.45m  8.73m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5385  2/11/2017   Jack Lint, Virginia                         
        Meet: M  5375  12/2/2005   Brandon Hoskins, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         SO Liberty                   5523F 
  2 Langdon, Connor           SO Coastal Caro              4859  
  3 Maduka, Tim               SO Liberty                  J4859  
  4 Bryan, Anthony               Unattached                4716  
  5 Davis, Jeremy             NA Liberty                   4248  
  6 Townsend, Todd            SR N. Carolina               4067  
  7 Myrick, Kysheen              Unat-Liberty              3705  
  8 Deane, Aaron              SR N. Carolina               3619  
  9 Talbert, Joe              SO East Carolin              3567