Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2019 05:25 PM
                 2019 Liberty Kickoff - 1/25/2019 to 1/26/2019                 
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gray, Jordan                  SR Kennesaw Sta           4218 
  2        Polsgrove, Kylie              SR Liberty                3670 
  3        Watkins, Jessica              JR Kennesaw Sta           3484 
  4        Serratore, Nicolette          SR James Madiso           3464 
  5        Williams, Shennare            SR Fayetteville           3410 
  6        Gray, Jamie                   FR Liberty                3200 
  7        Thorpe, Abby                  FR Liberty                3200 
  8        Crompton, Lexi                FR High Point             3195 
  9        Reynolds, Madison             JR High Point             3145 
 10        Potts, Jamellia               FR Fayetteville           3074 
 11        Hale, Nateja                  SR N.C. Central           3058 
 12        Weisbrod, Anika               JR High Point             3045 
 13        Morrow, Charlotte             SR High Point             3035 
 14        Fisher, Destinee              SO N.C. Central           3028 
 15        Moncrief, Taylor              JR Mount Olive            2839 
 16        Bailey, Claire                FR William and              NP 
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Romero, Pablo                 JR High Point             5178 
  2        Davis, Jeremy                 SO Liberty                4900 
  3        Langdon, Connor               JR Coastal Caro           4859 
  4        Stainback, Gabriel            SO High Point             4723 
  5        Myrick, Kysheen               SO Liberty                4500 
  6        Locklear, Tristan             SO N.C. Central           4160 
  7        Kanney, Brad                  JR High Point             3937 
  8        Binkley, Stephen              FR High Point             3690 
  9        Singleton, John               JR High Point             3479 
 10        Marticke, Michele             FR Mount Olive              NP 
 11        Stevens, Deshaun              FR King                     NP 
 12        Swenson, Ethan                SO Mount Olive              NP 
 
Event 3  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Elon  'A'                                            9:20.00 
     1) King, Paige JR                  2) Smith, Chelsea SR              
     3) Tasselmyer, Sophia JR           4) Savioz, Natacha SR             
  2  Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                9:20.00 
     1) Jaskot, Erin SR                 2) Hooper, Clarke SR              
     3) Kole, Madeline JR               4) Boone, Destiny SO              
  3  William and Mary  'A'                                9:20.00 
     1) Finikiotis, Lauren SO           2) Jones, Taylor SO               
     3) Wasko, Anna JR                  4) Lewin, Deirdre JR              
  4  Lipscomb  'A'                                        9:40.00 
     1) Lahey, Grace SO                 2) Flynt, Lauren SO               
     3) Kingma, Brooke JR               4) Brenner, Courtney JR           
  5  Lynchburg  'A'                                       9:40.00 
     1) Johnson, Kaitlyn SO             2) Cholak, Michela JR             
     3) Watson, Morgan SR               4) DeCarmo, Kamyrn JR             
  6  Lipscomb  'B'                                        9:40.01 
     1) Rudie, Kayla SO                 2) Owens, Hannah SR               
     3) Losito, Clare SR                4) Kling, Haley SO                
  7  Uncw  'A'                                            9:50.00 
     1) Smithwick, Cameron SO           2) Ledgett, Julia SO              
     3) Owens, Summer SO                4) Hanna, Annie SO                
  8  Unc Pembroke  'A'                                   10:00.00 
     1) Axe, Riley SO                   2) Badami, Samantha FR            
     3) Pethers, Corey SO               4) Moreno, Skylar FR              
  9  Coastal Carolina  'A'                               10:00.00 
     1) Van Onselen, Lisha JR           2) Rice, Cameron FR               
     3) Lemon, Sarah SR                 4) Delaplaine, Heather FR         
 10  Fayetteville St.  'A'                               10:10.00 
     1) Leonard, Carisha SO             2) Cruz, Aleena SO                
     3) Kandie, Nelly JR                4) Petty, Taniya SO               
 11  Lipscomb  'C'                                             NT 
     1) Manoogian, Pari SO              2) Allison, Ayse FR               
     3) Oetting, Grace JR               4) Harasts, Cassie JR             
 12  King  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Rivera, Kaitlin JR              2) Barrett, Brianna JR            
     3) McCormick, Audrey JR            4) Davis, Meg FR                  
 
Event 4  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lipscomb  'A'                                        7:27.00 
     1) Schwind, Jonathan SO            2) Israel, Zach JR                
     3) Bush, Ryan FR                   4) Speer, Ryan SR                 
  2  William and Mary  'A'                                7:34.72 
     1) Owens, Miles SO                 2) Short, Christopher JR          
     3) Leslie, Cooper JR               4) Clark, Cole JR                 
  3  Hampton  'A'                                         7:45.99 
     1) Williams, Jaelen JR             2) Gary, Khalil JR                
     3) Burris, Tayvon SR               4) McCullough, Geoffrey JR        
  4  Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                7:52.66 
     1) Briscoe, Brandon SO             2) Finnigan, Benjamin SR          
     3) Roach, Branden FR               4) Kole, Isaac SO                 
  5  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                7:53.51 
     1) White, Zackery JR               2) Traver, Adlai FR               
     3) Martinez, Charlie FR            4) Jackson, Kermit SO             
  6  High Point  'A'                                      7:54.00 
     1) Dunn, Jake JR                   2) McCabe, Brendan SO             
     3) Sasso, Anthony SO               4) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick SR   
  7  Lynchburg  'A'                                       8:00.00 
     1) Gmurek, Shawn JR                2) Turbeville, Clint SO           
     3) Hawk, Andrew SO                 4) Sharkey, Reid JR               
  8  Lipscomb  'B'                                        8:08.00 
     1) Rodriguez, Adan FR              2) Kuhn, Sam FR                   
     3) Hinkle, Josh FR                 4) Underwood, Benjamin FR         
  9  Usc Upstate  'A'                                     8:10.00 
     1) Campbell, Lucas JR              2) Petty, Jalin SO                
     3) Jones, Dorian SR                4) Castano, Andrew FR             
 10  Uncw  'A'                                            8:10.00 
     1) Camden, Ryan FR                 2) Shore, Ezekiel FR              
     3) Venancio, Carter SO             4) Jones, Evan SO                 
 11  Unat - Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #18 Woods, Devonte              2) #19 Ramirez, Jose              
     3) #21 Stueck, Zachary             4) #23 Sawyer, Andre              
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Geis, Zoe                     JR High Point         17:12.66 
  2        Ickes, Lindsey                FR High Point         17:40.00 
  3        Farrell, Caitlyn              SR Kennesaw Sta       17:45.54 
  4        Hellman, Julia                SO High Point         17:48.78 
  5        Furches, Alissa               JR Tusculum           18:37.59 
  6        Barton, Kirstin               JR King               18:39.98 
  7        Kipyego, Fancy                FR Maryland-Eas       18:50.00 
  8        Hodge, Kierra                 FR Alderson Bro       19:00.00 
  9        Carpenter, Alexis             JR Coastal Caro       19:35.52 
 10        Araldi, Meghan                JR Barton             19:38.52 
 11        Cherono, Stecy                FR Usc Upstate        19:45.00 
 12        Shipotofsky, Janelle          JR Wingate            19:45.00 
 13        Fearn, Jessica                FR Wingate            20:05.00 
 14        Chavez, Alicia                JR Usc Upstate        20:15.00 
 15        Smith, Brooklyn               JR Tusculum           20:15.00 
 16        Wooten, Nikyia                FR Maryland-Eas             NT 
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Martin, Matthew               SR Unc Pembroke       14:55.77 
  2        Kipchumba, Micah              SO Wingate            15:02.79 
  3        Hinson, Kyle                  SO Louisburg Co       15:11.25 
  4        Cox, Dalton                   SR Wingate            15:19.13 
  5        Kipruto, Edwin                FR Maryland-Eas       15:20.00 
  6        Cronin, Will                  SO Tusculum           15:30.74 
  7        Martin, Jonathan              SR Unc Pembroke       15:31.86 
  8        Inman, Andrew                 FR Louisburg Co       15:35.00 
  9        Levet, Zachary                FR Unattached         15:38.00 
 10        Norman, Albert                FR Louisburg Co       15:40.00 
 11        Todd, Justin                  FR Wingate            15:40.00 
 12        Hall, Jay                     FR Mount Olive        15:41.37 
 13        Coccia, Jacob                 JR Usc Upstate        15:44.86 
 14        Guillozet, Blake              SR Columbia Int       15:45.00 
 15        Ormsby, Ean                   JR Unc Pembroke       15:48.64 
 16        Johnson, Jonathan             FR Usc Upstate        15:50.00 
 17        Oduor, Branson                JR Mount Olive        15:56.79 
 18        Johnson, Johnathon            JR Mount St. Ma       16:04.23 
 19        Tindale, Micah                FR Unattached         16:05.00 
 20        Coccia, Jared                 JR Usc Upstate        16:13.80 
 21        Smith, Jonah                  JR Mount St. Ma       16:14.68 
 22        Tupps, T.J.                   JR Tusculum           16:15.00 
 23        Drake, Ashton                 FR N.C. Central       16:20.00 
 24        Kirk, Alex                    SR Glenville St       16:31.58 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Smith, Autumn                 SO Hampton                8.60 
  2        Thomas, Jada                  FR Liberty                8.69 
  3        Mulder, Jaiden                JR Liberty                8.76 
  4        Kafi, Malak                   JR Mount Olive            8.76 
  5        Hines, Anacia                 SR Coastal Caro           8.80 
  6        Watson, Jasmine               SO Barton                 8.82 
  7        McLean, Corbin                FR Kennesaw Sta           8.85 
  8        High, Olympia                 SO Kennesaw Sta           8.86 
  9        Stevenson, Deja               JR N.C. Central           8.86 
 10        Nickerson, Najae              SO Mount St. Ma           8.87 
 11        Roney, Jessica                SO Maryland-Eas           8.94 
 12        McWilliams, Kenydi            SO N.C. Central           9.01 
 13        Brown, Keyasha                FR Limestone              9.03 
 14        Hibbert, Shannell             JR District of            9.06 
 15        Evans, Erica                  JR Coastal Caro           9.06 
 16        Smith, Destiny                FR UNCW                   9.09 
 17        McMillan, Faith               FR Hampton                9.11 
 18        Facey, Nyile                  FR High Point             9.14 
 19        Warner, Kenya                 JR Virginia Sta           9.14 
 20        Lee, Faith                    JR Campbell               9.17 
 21        Currie, Jadyn                 SO William and            9.21 
 22        Haywood, Jordan               FR Elon                   9.22 
 23        Cox, Brittany                 FR Usc Upstate            9.28 
 24        Jeffcoat, Tiffany             FR Liberty                9.30 
 25        Blunt, Taylynn                FR Barton                 9.41 
 26        Ingram, Shanae                FR Fayetteville           9.45 
 27        Rose, Shanise                 FR District of            9.48 
 28        Thomas, Ania                  SO Virginia Sta           9.48 
 29        Fonville, Alexis              SO Gardner-Webb           9.49 
 30        Hart, Natalie                 SR Wingate                9.50 
 31        Messer, Elizabeth             SR Glenville St           9.53 
 32        Rodgers, Aaliyah              JR Elon                   9.54 
 33        Lewis, Victoria               JR Glenville St           9.54 
 34        Scales, Zoe                   FR Lynchburg              9.55 
 35        Jones, Kyana                  SR Glenville St           9.55 
 36        Cole, Hailey                  SO Tusculum               9.60 
 37        Oats, Brianna                 FR Tusculum               9.60 
 38        Lacy, Maya                    SO Lynchburg              9.61 
 39        Lovett, Jelisa                FR Maryland-Eas           9.67 
 40        Conway, Khalilah              FR Gardner-Webb           9.68 
 41        Jones, Taylor                 SO William and            9.69 
 42        Perry, Destaunia              SO Lynchburg              9.70 
 43        Stutzke, Luisa                SO Mount Olive            9.75 
 44        Young-Mullins, Mikenzie       FR Usc Upstate           10.01 
 45        Jones, Crystal                FR Columbia Int          10.05 
 46     15 Hollis, Ayanna Marie             Unat - Xtreme Sp      10.05 
 47        Lamb, Savannah                JR Belmont Abbe          10.06 
 48        Christian, Whitney            FR King                  10.07 
 49        Willingham, Lauren            FR Elon                  10.12 
 50        Edmundson, Taylor             FR Lipscomb              10.13 
 51        Rhea, Callie                  SO Gardner-Webb          10.51 
 52        Havelka, Nina                 JR St. Andrews           10.70 
 53        McKnight, Delany              FR Mount St. Ma          10.78 
 54        Andrews, Ny'Deja              FR Virginia Sta          11.01 
 55        Hardy, I'Nayja                FR Belmont Abbe          11.35 
 56        Heath, Abby                   FR Wingate               11.74 
 57     16 Hower, Bryanna                   Unat - Xtreme Sp         NT 
 58        Mayfield, Madeline            FR Campbell                 NT 
 59        Houston, Nyla                 FR District of              NT 
 60        Blue, Nascha                  SO Campbell                 NT 
 61        Teilborg, Ashley              FR Barton                   NT 
 62        Williams, Shennare            SR Fayetteville             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Atkinson, Jovaine             JR Liberty                7.64 
  2        Graham, Charles               SR Hampton                7.92 
  3        Beard, Dylan                  SO Hampton                8.04 
  4        Brooks, Devon                 SO Limestone              8.08 
  5        Gray, William                 FR Limestone              8.09 
  6        Graham, Javon                 JR Unc Pembroke           8.09 
  7        Holmes, Maurice               SR UNCW                   8.10 
  8        Reid, Aveon                   FR Louisburg Co           8.11 
  9        Rolle, Branson                SO Liberty                8.14 
 10        Akindele, DJ                  FR Kennesaw Sta           8.18 
 11        Marcelle, Jahvante            JR Virginia Sta           8.19 
 12        Ceccato, Christian            SR Unc Pembroke           8.21 
 13        Powell, Jerrick               SR Hampton                8.25 
 14        Chisholm, Tayshaun            FR Louisburg Co           8.29 
 15        Green, Earl                   JR UNCW                   8.29 
 16        Saunders, Tanner              SR Usc Upstate            8.32 
 17        McPhee, Adriel                JR King                   8.33 
 18        Dixon, Divaughn               JR Glenville St           8.33 
 19        Smith, Cameron                FR Usc Upstate            8.35 
 20        Okebalama, Chidiebube         FR Wingate                8.46 
 21        Foy, Dominic                  JR Unc Pembroke           8.55 
 22        Loyd, Jacobi                  SO UNCW                   8.55 
 23        Dennis, Brian                 SO N.C. Central           8.56 
 24        Morton, Lonnie                SO Usc Upstate            8.61 
 25        Snyder, Jacob                 SO Lipscomb               8.64 
 26        Nulty, Thomas                 SO Wingate                8.65 
 27        Wilkerson, Randolph           JR Lipscomb               8.66 
 28        Evans, Austin                 SO Gardner-Webb           8.66 
 29        Cooper, Demond                JR Mount Olive            8.66 
 30        Rogers, Omar                  FR Maryland-Eas           8.75 
 31        Benymon, Alijah               SO Virginia Sta           8.85 
 32        Morris, Luis                  FR Tusculum               8.93 
 33        Njeri, David                  FR Wingate                8.93 
 34        Walls, Justin                 JR Virginia Sta           8.97 
 35        Kavounis, Corey               FR Lynchburg              9.25 
 36     19 Ramirez, Jose                    Unat - Xtreme Sp         NT 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        White, Bethany                SR N.C. Central           7.47 
  2        Taylor, Alexys                JR James Madiso           7.54 
  3        Brooks, Isis                  SO Hampton                7.55 
  4        Pitchford, Mallory            JR Hampton                7.56 
  5        McCoy, Sydney                 SO Mount Olive            7.56 
  6        Brown, Zawadi                 SR Limestone              7.57 
  7        Andrews, Alex                 JR Kennesaw Sta           7.59 
  8        Hines, Anacia                 SR Coastal Caro           7.62 
  9        Reeves, Justice               JR Wingate                7.62 
 10        Sebree, Tamerah               SO Wingate                7.67 
 11        Wilson, Alexis                SO Liberty                7.68 
 12        Barnes, Kayla                 SO Mount St. Ma           7.69 
 13        McBride, Briah                FR Kennesaw Sta           7.70 
 14        Thomas, Jada                  FR Liberty                7.70 
 15        Alexander, Tyresha            SO N.C. Central           7.72 
 16        Lunn, Karissa                 SR Coastal Caro           7.72 
 17        Rolan, Alexis                 SO Liberty                7.73 
 18        Bolden, Leah                  FR High Point             7.73 
 19        Bowra, Shaneika               SR District of            7.77 
 20        Mcmillan, Kylie               SR Hampton                7.79 
 21        Byrd, Ebonee                  SR Virginia Sta           7.80 
 22        Hibbert, Shannell             JR District of            7.80 
 23        Bolden, Ly'Ric                JR Limestone              7.81 
 24        Johnson, Erin                 SO N.C. Central           7.85 
 25     13 Davis, Deonna                    Unat-Liberty           7.86 
 26        Clarke, Kristen               FR Mount Olive            7.87 
 27        Jonas, Michaelia              FR Fayetteville           7.89 
 28        Haywood, Jordan               FR Elon                   7.89 
 29        Maeshack, Heaven              JR Glenville St           7.89 
 30        Cefalo, Courtney              SR UNCW                   7.90 
 31        Jeffery, Dominique            FR Mount St. Ma           7.93 
 32        Sidhu, Priyanca               JR William and            7.95 
 33        Gray, Jordan                  SR Kennesaw Sta           7.95 
 34        Lynch, Jahniya                FR Limestone              7.95 
 35        Prieto, Claudia               FR Unc-Ashevill           7.95 
 36        Mizera, Makenzy               FR Liberty                7.95 
 37        Zee, Alyssa                   SO Elon                   7.95 
 38        McLean, Patricia              FR District of            7.97 
 39        Brown, Amberine               FR Fayetteville           7.98 
 40        Crocker, Asia                 FR Virginia Sta           7.99 
 41        Girdy, Maya                   FR Glenville St           8.00 
 42        McCormick, Dy'Air             FR Unc Pembroke           8.01 
 43        Jenkins, Glenda               FR Virginia Sta           8.03 
 44        Calvin, Tia                   SO Lipscomb               8.03 
 45        Johnson, Ayanna               FR Campbell               8.05 
 46        Harris, Syaani                FR Barton                 8.05 
 47        Turner, Diamond               FR Alderson Bro           8.06 
 48        Chambers, Britney             FR Unc Pembroke           8.06 
 49        Williams, Lauren              FR Fayetteville           8.07 
 50        Glaspie, Takeitha             FR Barton                 8.08 
 51        Thring, Jacqueline            FR Mount Olive            8.08 
 52        Ramsey, Kira                  JR Gardner-Webb           8.10 
 53        King, Mikayla                 JR Unc Pembroke           8.10 
 54     17 Schroeder, Nikole                Unat - Xtreme Sp       8.10 
 55        Washington, Asia              SO Unc-Ashevill           8.13 
 56        Carter, Kayneshia             FR Tusculum               8.15 
 57        Lynn, Ayanna                  SO Maryland-Eas           8.16 
 58        Kinard, Dejaionne             FR Usc Upstate            8.18 
 59        Smith, Lauren                 FR James Madiso           8.20 
 60        Wilson, Destini               FR Tusculum               8.20 
 61        Patillo, Nyesha               FR UNCW                   8.21 
 62        Frazier, Ajee’                FR Wingate                8.23 
 63        Cropper, Christina            SO Maryland-Eas           8.25 
 64        Currie, Jadyn                 SO William and            8.27 
 65        Jones, Kyana                  SR Glenville St           8.27 
 66        Perry, Destaunia              SO Lynchburg              8.28 
 67        McQune, Maya                  JR Belmont Abbe           8.29 
 68        Cox, Alexandra                JR Elon                   8.37 
 69        Uzor, Adanma                  SO Usc Upstate            8.40 
 70        Morrow, Dale                  JR Lynchburg              8.43 
 71        Mallory, Maya                 JR Gardner-Webb           8.44 
 72        Plummer, Leah                 JR Liberty                8.45 
 73        Watts, Michiah                JR King                   8.57 
 74        Miller, Meghann               SO Columbia Int           8.72 
 75        Caldwell, Ashley              SO Belmont Abbe           9.14 
 76        Hickin, Genevieve             SR Belmont Abbe           9.21 
 77        Thomas, Mikaela               SO Barton                 9.80 
 78        Lucas, Tionna                 FR Louisburg Co             NT 
 79        Barton, Carrie                FR Usc Upstate              NT 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Maganga Gorra, Guy               Unattached             6.60 
  2        Guervil, Widchard             SO Tusculum               6.67 
  3        Estrada, Daniel               SR Unattached             6.70 
  4      2 Lyon, Christian                  Unat-Liberty           6.71 
  5        Ellis Jr., Burkheart          SR Unattached             6.78 
  6        Wanjiru, Moffat               JR Hampton                6.79 
  7     18 Woods, Devonte                   Unat - Xtreme Sp       6.80 
  8        Kimble, Justin                JR Mount St. Ma           6.80 
  9        Denmark, Kahlim               SR Coastal Caro           6.82 
 10        Carr, Curtis                  JR Campbell               6.82 
 11        House, James                     Unattached             6.82 
 12        Bolden, Cameron               JR Kennesaw Sta           6.84 
 13        Sekowski, Todd                SR Alderson Bro           6.85 
 14        Diaz, Omar                    SO Kennesaw Sta           6.88 
 15        Kungu, Lewis                  FR Mount St. Ma           6.89 
 16        Adams, Samuel                 SO Campbell               6.89 
 17        Mason, Grant                  SO Lipscomb               6.90 
 18        Hewing, Jordan                SO Kennesaw Sta           6.91 
 19        Gore, Paul                    FR High Point             6.96 
 20        Roberts, Issac                SR N.C. Central           6.98 
 21        Carr, Trevor                  JR Mount Olive            6.99 
 22        Mitchell, Josephus               Unattached             7.00 
 23        Hartsfield, Blake             JR N.C. Central           7.00 
 24        Mfikwa, Xavier                SO N.C. Central           7.00 
 25        Beard, Dylan                  SO Hampton                7.00 
 26        Sessoms, Douglas              SO Hampton                7.00 
 27        Barbour, Keith                SO Virginia Sta           7.01 
 28        Jenkins, Zach                 SO Mount Olive            7.01 
 29        Graham, Kamarion              FR UNCW                   7.02 
 30        Bulik, Sven                   SO Mount Olive            7.02 
 31        Howard, Tyler                 FR Mount St. Ma           7.03 
 32        Hearst, Gerard                FR Tusculum               7.03 
 33        Carson, Michael               SR Wingate                7.04 
 34        Smalley, Brad                 JR Liberty                7.05 
 35        Sumrell, Kelsia               SR Limestone              7.05 
 36        Douglas, Montrell             SO St. Andrews            7.07 
 37        Graham, Javon                 JR Unc Pembroke           7.07 
 38        Williams, Gibran              FR Tusculum               7.09 
 39        Ceccato, Christian            SR Unc Pembroke           7.09 
 40        Lynn, Dequan                  FR Louisburg Co           7.09 
 41        Joseph, Denley                FR Unc-Ashevill           7.09 
 42        Pierson, Elijah               SO Liberty                7.10 
 43        Holmes, Maurice               SR UNCW                   7.10 
 44        Williams, Akin                FR Unc-Ashevill           7.11 
 45        Henderson, Jared              SO Usc Upstate            7.11 
 46        Ross, Donovan                 FR Lipscomb               7.13 
 47        Moore, Paul                   FR Limestone              7.14 
 48        Difrancesco, Matthew          SR Belmont Abbe           7.14 
 49        Spence, Andrew                SR Wingate                7.14 
 50        Holston, Javin                FR Usc Upstate            7.14 
 51        Williams, Levi                SO High Point             7.16 
 52        Creary, Dameon                SO Campbell               7.16 
 53        Burns, Tyler                  FR Louisburg Co           7.18 
 54        Jamison, Michael              FR Usc Upstate            7.18 
 55        Cutlip, Adam                  FR Glenville St           7.20 
 56        Weathers, Darius              FR Wingate                7.20 
 57        Brown-Flowers, Zashon         FR Lynchburg              7.21 
 58        Marshall, Mason               SO Gardner-Webb           7.21 
 59        White, Damien                 JR Glenville St           7.22 
 60        Summers, Jimere               FR Barton                 7.23 
 61        Tirado, Alex                  FR Lipscomb               7.24 
 62        Johnson, Christian            SO Coastal Caro           7.24 
 63        Butler, Javon                 SO Glenville St           7.24 
 64        Phelps, Eric                  FR Barton                 7.25 
 65        Munnelyn, Zion                FR Louisburg Co           7.26 
 66        Goings, Lee                   FR Unc-Ashevill           7.26 
 67        Randolph, Christian           FR Virginia Sta           7.29 
 68        Wilson, Desmond               FR Limestone              7.33 
 69        Dawson, Rico                  FR St. Andrews            7.35 
 70        Cornish, Isaiah               FR Lynchburg              7.40 
 71        Goslee, Joshua                FR Maryland-Eas           7.41 
 72        Ndiaye, Pape                  FR Belmont Abbe           7.42 
 73        Thorne, Gavin                    Usatf Master           7.48 
 74        Hurley, Tobias                FR Maryland-Eas           7.49 
 75        Saintil, Jonathan             SR Liberty                7.49 
 76        Kavounis, Corey               FR Lynchburg              7.50 
 77        King, DeEric                  FR King                   7.52 
 78        Nelson, Jaylin                FR Maryland-Eas           7.67 
 79        Tobin, Chris                  JR Gardner-Webb           7.73 
 80        Patillo, Josh                 FR Belmont Abbe           7.81 
 81     20 Anderson, Tyler                  Unat - Xtreme Sp         NT 
 82        Despres, Seth                 JR Columbia Int             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Anastasakis, Melissa          JR Elon                4:51.12 
  2        Ayuk, Brenda                  FR Kennesaw Sta        4:53.00 
  3        Heinst, Famke                 SO High Point          4:53.96 
  4        Jaskot, Erin                  SR Mount St. Ma        4:55.00 
  5        Hanle, Leah                   JR Mount Olive         4:57.09 
  6        Brenner, Courtney             JR Lipscomb            4:58.00 
  7        Palmer, Noel                  SO Liberty             5:05.00 
  8        Kole, Madeline                JR Mount St. Ma        5:05.00 
  9        Connelly, Kayla               SO James Madiso        5:05.17 
 10        Manion, Brooke                SO James Madiso        5:06.04 
 11        Kingma, Brooke                JR Lipscomb            5:06.37 
 12        Noall, Lucie                  SR Queens (N.C.        5:08.00 
 13        Finikiotis, Lauren            SO William and         5:08.14 
 14        Preeo, Hannah                 FR Elon                5:10.00 
 15        Owens, Hannah                 SR Lipscomb            5:10.56 
 16        Jakobs, Franziska             SO High Point          5:10.92 
 17        Fox, Katherine                SO James Madiso        5:11.72 
 18        McMillen, Nicole              SR Tusculum            5:14.87 
 19        Kroepfl, Lauren               FR William and         5:15.00 
 20        Sorg, Kyley                   FR Liberty             5:15.00 
 21        Hendrick, Sarah               FR Kennesaw Sta        5:15.00 
 22        Appleton, India               FR Unc-Ashevill        5:18.00 
 23        Coleman, Kelley               SR Unc-Ashevill        5:18.68 
 24        Hirneisen, Lauren             SO Liberty             5:18.96 
 25        Barton, Kirstin               JR King                5:20.00 
 26        Ledgett, Julia                SO UNCW                5:22.00 
 27        Kandie, Nelly                 JR Fayetteville        5:24.56 
 28        Schreiber, Samantha           SR Lynchburg           5:25.00 
 29        Clayton, Lucy                 FR High Point          5:26.06 
 30        Fulcher, Christina            FR King                5:30.00 
 31        Burnett, Stephanie            FR Lynchburg           5:30.00 
 32        Frank, Kyla                   JR Virginia Sta        5:30.72 
 33        Angel, Amanda                 SR Wingate             5:30.89 
 34        Johnson, Asia                 JR Hampton             5:31.30 
 35        Brewer, Megan                 SR Unc-Ashevill        5:35.06 
 36        Ream, Brittany                FR Wingate             5:36.00 
 37        Frank, Kyera                  FR Virginia Sta        5:36.06 
 38        Tumey, Lauryn                 SO Wingate             5:37.26 
 39        Murray, Heidi                 SO Mount Olive         5:37.36 
 40        Chemutai, Mercy               FR Maryland-Eas        5:37.56 
 41        Jean-Raymond, Ashley          FR N.C. Central        5:38.13 
 42        Davis, Mia                    SO Usc Upstate         5:39.50 
 43        Kusmierz, Hannah              SR King                5:40.00 
 44        Palmquist, Joey               FR Usc Upstate         5:42.00 
 45        Hetzel, Annie                 JR Belmont Abbe        5:42.92 
 46        Axe, Riley                    SO Unc Pembroke        5:43.23 
 47        Wilson, Theresa               JR Belmont Abbe        5:43.85 
 48        Bolstad, Sandra               JR Gardner-Webb        5:44.00 
 49        Beasley, Sierra               FR Fayetteville        5:45.00 
 50        Lemon, Sarah                  SR Coastal Caro        5:45.00 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McGorty, Ryan                 SR William and         4:04.92 
  2        Bouchrak, El Hocine           SO High Point          4:07.75 
  3        Finnigan, Benjamin            SR Mount St. Ma        4:08.00 
  4        Anthony, Seb                  FR Queens (N.C.        4:10.00 
  5        Duppich, Yannik               FR Queens (N.C.        4:10.01 
  6        Smith, Tai                    JR Mount Olive         4:11.00 
  7        Connell, Dawson               SR William and         4:13.92 
  8        Kandie, Felix                 FR Liberty             4:14.00 
  9        Drew, Ryan                    SO Unattached          4:14.21 
 10      6 Fairley, Mark                    Unat-Liberty        4:18.00 
 11        Domenech, Pol                 SR Wingate             4:18.00 
 12        Pratt, Micah                  FR William and         4:20.00 
 13        Willis, Jacob                 SO Mount Olive         4:21.16 
 14        Jones, Evan                   SO UNCW                4:21.28 
 15        Shaylor, Sam                  JR Lipscomb            4:22.00 
 16        Gmurek, Shawn                 JR Lynchburg           4:24.00 
 17        Wofford, Stephen              SR Wingate             4:24.00 
 18        Sharkey, Reid                 JR Lynchburg           4:24.00 
 19        Nichols, Brandon              FR Mount St. Ma        4:25.00 
 20        Wang, John                    FR Mount St. Ma        4:25.00 
 21        Klemmeck, Benjamin            SO Liberty             4:28.00 
 22        Lucy-Speidel, Tristan         SR Lynchburg           4:30.00 
 23        Kipchumba, Micah              SO Wingate             4:30.00 
 24        Gray, Stephen                 SO High Point          4:31.16 
 25        Boone, Zach                   SR Unc-Ashevill        4:31.19 
 26        Little, Thomas                SO Unc-Ashevill        4:31.35 
 27        Smith, Patrick                SO Lipscomb            4:32.23 
 28        Schroeder, Sam                SR Unattached          4:33.00 
 29        Hodges, Kyler                 FR Tusculum            4:33.54 
 30        Huff, Tyreece                 SO Virginia Sta        4:34.31 
 31        Owens, Deshawn                FR Barton              4:35.00 
 32        Drake, Ashton                 FR N.C. Central        4:35.00 
 33        Brown, Mitchell               SO Gardner-Webb        4:36.07 
 34        Evans, Tyron                  JR Virginia Sta        4:37.09 
 35        Corson, Kellen                JR Unc Pembroke        4:38.02 
 36        Guillozet, Blake              SR Columbia Int        4:38.54 
 37        Burt, Brandon                 FR Usc Upstate         4:40.00 
 38        Johns, Samuel                 JR Glenville St        4:40.00 
 39        Williams, Anthony             FR N.C. Central        4:40.00 
 40        Walls, Carson                 FR Tusculum            4:40.00 
 41        Johnson, Kazelee              FR N.C. Central        4:40.00 
 42        Loy, Jonathan                 FR Usc Upstate         4:40.00 
 43        Ormsby, Ean                   JR Unc Pembroke        4:40.38 
 44        Hall, Jett                    FR Mount Olive         4:40.77 
 45        Lee, Evan                     SO Barton              4:40.86 
 46        Stackfield, Nickolas          JR Virginia Sta        4:40.90 
 47        Tindale, Micah                FR Unattached          4:42.10 
 48        Beason, Jackson               SO Tusculum            4:43.67 
 49        Snell, Nick                   SR Belmont Abbe        4:44.94 
 50        Underwood, Benjamin           FR Lipscomb            4:45.00 
 51        Charles, Peter                FR Barton              4:45.00 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Brzozowski, Lauren            SR Elon                  55.15 
  2        Gabriel, Luan                 SR Maryland-Eas          55.31 
  3        Dansbury, Ty'Asia             SO Liberty               55.50 
  4        Frommann, Eleni               SO Coastal Caro          56.00 
  5        Hinds, Sashana                JR Hampton               56.41 
  6        Andrews, Olivia               FR N.C. Central          57.00 
  7        McLane, Mariah                SR Mount St. Ma          57.07 
  8        Fant, Tionna                  SO Kennesaw Sta          57.30 
  9        Maisto, Susanna               SO William and           57.34 
 10        Bourgeios, Jordan             JR James Madiso          57.37 
 11        Hurt, Chartia                 SR Unattached            57.47 
 12        Taylor, Skylur                FR Limestone             57.77 
 13        Seabrook, Kiana               SR N.C. Central          57.80 
 14        Mobley, Jayla                 FR Kennesaw Sta          57.80 
 15        Christian, Imani              FR Kennesaw Sta          57.80 
 16        Brown, Racheal                SR Campbell              58.00 
 17        Gersch, Victoria              SO William and           58.02 
 18        Beckford, Brittany            SO Mount Olive           58.05 
 19        Joseph, Tiyera                JR Wingate               58.15 
 20        Elliott, Shanice              FR Limestone             58.16 
 21        Duncan, Temera                JR District of           58.24 
 22        Ingram, Shanae                FR Fayetteville          58.30 
 23        Minus, Raygene                SR Tusculum              58.34 
 24        Allen, Tawana                 FR Fayetteville          58.41 
 25        Runge, Gabriel                JR William and           58.83 
 26        Brown, Desire                 JR Unc-Ashevill          58.90 
 27        Crumbly, Khadeesha            FR Unc-Ashevill          59.00 
 28        Evans, Alysha                 JR Hampton               59.00 
 29        Ross, Isabel                  SR Mount St. Ma          59.11 
 30        Arthur, Taylor                FR High Point            59.25 
 31        Stotts, Kiana                 FR Campbell              59.31 
 32        Johnson, Ayanna               FR Campbell              59.46 
 33        Lee, Tess                     JR James Madiso          59.60 
 34        Conner, Desiree               FR Limestone             59.65 
 35        Sheehan, Faith                FR Liberty               59.70 
 36        Spencer, Makiya               SO UNCW                  59.75 
 37        Holmes, Camisha               SR Virginia Sta          59.76 
 38        Green, Deriel                 JR Virginia Sta          59.76 
 39        Oler, Kelly                   SR James Madiso          59.80 
 40        Geis, Emmy                    SR High Point            59.89 
 41        Henke, Shelby                 FR Liberty               59.90 
 42        Anderson, Hanna               FR Lipscomb              59.92 
 43        Nickerson, Najae              SO Mount St. Ma          59.95 
 44        Nuzum, Macey                  JR Glenville St        1:00.59 
 45        Perkins, Maya                 FR Hampton             1:00.75 
 46        Roney, Jessica                SO Maryland-Eas        1:00.75 
 47        Sparacio, Hannah              JR Gardner-Webb        1:00.94 
 48        Bailey, Tyauna                FR Wingate             1:01.02 
 49        Thornton, Lauren              SO Wingate             1:01.33 
 50        Kafi, Malak                   JR Mount Olive         1:01.36 
 51        Roberts, Cierra               JR District of         1:01.64 
 52        Ruffin, Danyetta              FR Barton              1:01.72 
 53        Shronk, Morgan                FR UNCW                1:01.99 
 54        Lovett, Jelisa                FR Maryland-Eas        1:02.00 
 55        Smith, Isis                   SO King                1:02.27 
 56        Farwell, Aubrie               FR UNCW                1:03.00 
 57        Stutzke, Luisa                SO Mount Olive         1:03.00 
 58        McMiller, Mye'Kelah           FR Tusculum            1:03.11 
 59        Griffith, Kesia               SO Tusculum            1:03.59 
 60        Jones, Crystal                FR Columbia Int        1:03.80 
 61        Bunch, Telina                 FR Barton              1:03.98 
 62        Lanham, Courtney              SO Glenville St        1:04.00 
 63        Shedrick, Tawnie              FR Fayetteville        1:04.91 
 64        Reese, Keaira                 JR Lynchburg           1:04.98 
 65        DiPierdomenico, Tessa         FR Elon                1:05.12 
 66        Ramsden, Angela               SO Lynchburg           1:05.56 
 67        Nesbitt, De'Avion             FR Usc Upstate         1:05.61 
 68        Willingham, Lauren            FR Elon                1:05.87 
 69     15 Hollis, Ayanna Marie             Unat - Xtreme Sp         NT 
 70     16 Hower, Bryanna                   Unat - Xtreme Sp         NT 
 71        Everly, Taylor                SO Barton                   NT 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Thornhill, Chase              SO Gardner-Webb          46.82 
  2        Morrison, Ethan               JR Limestone             47.26 
  3        Simon, Devin                  SR Unattached            47.39 
  4        Murdock, Steven               SR Virginia Sta          48.04 
  5        Middlebrooks, Johnny          JR Mount Olive           48.19 
  6        Ballard, Skander              SO William and           48.39 
  7        Stanley, Terrill              SR Coastal Caro          48.40 
  8        Patterson, Shannon             5 Unattached            48.40 
  9        Wanjiru, Moffat               JR Hampton               48.56 
 10        Shannon, Tedric               JR Mount Olive           48.60 
 11        McFalling, Tyree              JR Unc-Ashevill          48.78 
 12        Dupell III, Bobby             FR High Point            48.90 
 13        Saunders, Tanner              SR Usc Upstate           49.04 
 14        Brown, Janoi                  SO Maryland-Eas          49.30 
 15        Atkinson, Connor              JR William and           49.33 
 16        Garrett, Brenan               SR Hampton               49.45 
 17        Canamare, Braden              SR Kennesaw Sta          49.50 
 18        Rhodes, mason                    Unattached            49.50 
 19        Fennell, Korey                SO Alderson Bro          49.72 
 20        Frederic, Yvner               FR Limestone             49.85 
 21        Sekowski, Todd                SR Alderson Bro          50.00 
 22        Ingram, Da'Mon                SO N.C. Central          50.00 
 23        Koonce, Levin                 FR Louisburg Co          50.01 
 24        Wilson, Demontae              FR Lipscomb              50.15 
 25        Goodwin, Aaron                FR Kennesaw Sta          50.20 
 26        Milton, Montreal              SO Kennesaw Sta          50.50 
 27        Humm, Andrew                  SR Mount St. Ma          50.50 
 28        Crawford, Mason               JR Unc Pembroke          50.55 
 29        Chambers, Theo                SO William and           50.61 
 30        Blair, Allen                  SO Virginia Sta          50.78 
 31        Grimes, Igo                   FR Virginia Sta          50.87 
 32        Kirk, Nathanial               FR Liberty               51.00 
 33        Parker, Shemar                FR Maryland-Eas          51.20 
 34        Peter, Lukas                  FR Mount Olive           51.32 
 35        Yeoman, KeAndre               JR UNCW                  51.34 
 36        Gilliam, Christian            SO Liberty               51.40 
 37        Connolly, John                SO Louisburg Co          51.40 
 38        Compito, Trevon               SO Campbell              51.52 
 39        Morton, Lonnie                SO Usc Upstate           51.68 
 40        Cooper, Collin                JR Campbell              51.96 
 41        Cobb, Nigel                   FR Louisburg Co          52.04 
 42        Robertson, Jonathan           SO Maryland-Eas          52.17 
 43        Buzzard, Austin               FR Gardner-Webb          52.51 
 44        Ray, Zachary                  FR UNCW                  52.63 
 45        Hilliard, Tyree               FR Tusculum              52.75 
 46        Folston, Malek                JR Tusculum              52.95 
 47        Jarvis, Michael               FR N.C. Central          53.17 
 48        Williams, Andrew              FR King                  53.18 
 49        Snyder, Jacob                 SO Lipscomb              53.27 
 50        Benson, Richard               SO Campbell              53.37 
 51        Glover, Robert                FR Glenville St          53.50 
 52        Kelley, Marcus                FR Glenville St          53.50 
 53        Okonne, Marvelous             FR Belmont Abbe          53.78 
 54        Braswell, Brandon             FR High Point            53.78 
 55        Thierfelder, James            FR Belmont Abbe          53.83 
 56        Dean, Nicholas                FR Alderson Bro          53.83 
 57        Chapman, Tyrai                FR Wingate               53.91 
 58        Jenkins, Breon                SR Wingate               53.91 
 59        Chandler, Jaibrian            FR Limestone             54.10 
 60        Hybarger, Isaac               SO Tusculum              54.22 
 61        Sanzone, Jacob                FR Lipscomb              54.27 
 62        Kilcoyne, Kieran              FR St. Andrews           54.75 
 63        Thompson-Williams, Eric       FR Barton                55.37 
 64        Dixon, Divaughn               JR Glenville St          55.74 
 65        McDonald, Kade                SO King                  55.95 
 66     21 Stueck, Zachary                  Unat - Xtreme Sp         NT 
 67        Jahanfar, Ari                 SO Usc Upstate              NT 
 
Event 15  Women 500 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ealum, Tanner                 JR Liberty             1:13.98 
  2        Dowling, Cortney              JR Liberty             1:14.76 
  3        Jakobs, Franziska             SO High Point          1:16.00 
  4        Stamm, Anoush                 FR James Madiso        1:16.10 
  5        Schott, Lindsay               SR William and         1:16.32 
  6        Savioz, Natacha               SR Elon                1:17.17 
  7        Bourgeios, Jordan             JR James Madiso        1:17.20 
  8        Logan, Chardane               JR Mount St. Ma        1:17.56 
  9        Hugg, Kayla                   SR Unattached          1:17.78 
 10        Caruth, Chalys                SO Mount St. Ma        1:17.83 
 11        Watkins, Earthaiza            FR Tusculum            1:18.00 
 12        Arbogast, Katherine           SR Elon                1:18.61 
 13        Brown, Sharnea                JR N.C. Central        1:19.00 
 14        DeCarmo, Kamyrn               JR Lynchburg           1:20.00 
 15        Leonard, Carisha              SO Fayetteville        1:20.60 
 16        Cruz, Aleena                  SO Fayetteville        1:21.25 
 17        Edmundson, Taylor             FR Lipscomb            1:21.40 
 18        Petty, Taniya                 SO Fayetteville        1:21.50 
 19        Minor, Lilly                  FR James Madiso        1:22.09 
 20        Fine, Anna                    FR Elon                1:23.21 
 21        Dorn, Tishana                 SO District of         1:25.00 
 22        Thomas, Deondra               SR Tusculum            1:25.00 
 23        Bowery, Brittany              JR Tusculum            1:25.00 
 24        Snorton, Dabrin               SR District of         1:26.20 
 25        McCormick, Audrey             JR King                1:27.00 
 26        Hart, Natalie                 SR Wingate             1:28.00 
 27        Heath, Abby                   FR Wingate             1:28.00 
 28        Dozier, Aisha                 SO District of         1:28.11 
 29        Lang, Rachel                  SO Belmont Abbe        1:29.05 
 30        Hetzel, Grace                    Belmont Abbe             NT 
 31        Harasts, Cassie               JR Lipscomb                 NT 
 
Event 16  Men 500 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Zapata, Alejandro             SR Liberty             1:02.21 
  2        Nulty, Thomas                 SO Wingate             1:02.50 
  3        Williams, Jaelen              JR Hampton             1:02.67 
  4        Owens, Miles                  SO William and         1:03.00 
  5        Okebalama, Chidiebube         FR Wingate             1:03.00 
  6        Imes, Jonathan                SO Lipscomb            1:03.20 
  7        Petty, Jalin                  SO Usc Upstate         1:04.00 
  8        Durham, Jahquez               JR Liberty             1:04.21 
  9        Goodrich, Duncan              SR William and         1:04.86 
 10        Morgan, Nathan                SR Lipscomb            1:05.00 
 11        Robinson, Qua-Ronz            FR Louisburg Co        1:05.90 
 12        Gary, Khalil                  JR Hampton             1:05.98 
 13        Ignacio, Isaiah               SO Liberty             1:06.21 
 14        Scott, Zahir                  FR Coastal Caro        1:07.00 
 15        Ballard, Skander              SO William and         1:07.00 
 16        Dunn, Jake                    JR High Point          1:07.50 
 17        Bowers, Brent                 FR Hampton             1:07.75 
 18        Rogers, Omar                  FR Maryland-Eas        1:08.00 
 19        Rider, Caleb                  JR Liberty             1:08.08 
 20        Wilkerson, Randolph           JR Lipscomb            1:08.40 
 21        Martinez, Charlie             FR Coastal Caro        1:08.50 
 22        Houston, Bobby                FR Unc-Ashevill        1:09.00 
 23        Hawk, Andrew                  SO Lynchburg           1:09.00 
 24        Turbeville, Clint             SO Lynchburg           1:09.00 
 25        Johnson, Isidro               NA Unat-Liberty        1:10.00 
 26        Fairfax, Michael              JR Liberty             1:10.00 
 27        Walls, Justin                 JR Virginia Sta        1:10.14 
 28        Anderson, Edwin               FR Louisburg Co        1:10.80 
 29        Lindsay, Grant                SO Unc-Ashevill        1:11.88 
 30        Allen, Jahmon                 JR N.C. Central        1:12.00 
 31        Lewis, Kendrick               FR Louisburg Co        1:12.00 
 32        Johnson, Jaydon               SO Tusculum            1:13.00 
 33        Ragsdale, Braydon             FR King                1:15.00 
 34        Johnson, Connor               FR Belmont Abbe             NT 
 35        Vilcheck, Dimarcus            SO Belmont Abbe             NT 
 36        Gantz, David                  SO Belmont Abbe             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      4 Lott, Darroneshia                Unattached          2:06.00 
  2        Quinonero, Neus               SR Maryland-Eas        2:10.72 
  3        Ritter, Celine                SO Mount Olive         2:14.58 
  4        Bowser, Naomi                 FR Liberty             2:15.00 
  5        Smith, Heidi                  SO Liberty             2:15.00 
  6        Jones, Taylor                 SO William and         2:15.74 
  7        Rogers, Jessica               FR Liberty             2:16.00 
  8        Hooper, Clarke                SR Mount St. Ma        2:16.00 
  9        Frank, Kyla                   JR Virginia Sta        2:16.03 
 10        Sargeant, Sinead              FR James Madiso        2:16.46 
 11        Leone, Rebekah                FR Liberty             2:18.00 
 12        Manoogian, Pari               SO Lipscomb            2:19.09 
 13        Hanna, Annie                  SO UNCW                2:20.00 
 14        Otranto, Julia                SR Belmont Abbe        2:21.68 
 15        Jones, Hannah                 JR Gardner-Webb        2:21.95 
 16        Owens, Amber                  FR Mount Olive         2:22.00 
 17        Ingram, Shanae                FR Fayetteville        2:22.10 
 18        Kling, Haley                  SO Lipscomb            2:22.34 
 19        Tavares, Karina               SO William and         2:24.00 
 20        Boone, Destiny                SO Mount St. Ma        2:24.18 
 21        Leonard, Carisha              SO Fayetteville        2:24.40 
 22        Harper, Camryn                FR High Point          2:24.53 
 23        Ledgett, Julia                SO UNCW                2:25.00 
 24        Delaplaine, Heather           FR Coastal Caro        2:25.00 
 25        Woods, Alyssa                 FR Glenville St        2:25.00 
 26        Rivera, Kaitlin               JR King                2:25.51 
 27        Jones, Amirah                 JR Maryland-Eas        2:25.87 
 28        Mitchell, Endasia             SR Lynchburg           2:26.69 
 29        Angulo, Karla                 FR Tusculum            2:27.00 
 30        Schreiber, Samantha           SR Lynchburg           2:27.00 
 31        Petty, Taniya                 SO Fayetteville        2:27.30 
 32        Weber, Keely                  FR Belmont Abbe        2:28.02 
 33        Russell, Hailey               FR Barton              2:28.14 
 34        Pethers, Corey                SO Unc Pembroke        2:28.45 
 35        Owens, Summer                 SO UNCW                2:30.00 
 36        Burnett, Stephanie            FR Lynchburg           2:30.00 
 37        Kaster, Lena                  SO Mount Olive         2:30.00 
 38        Frank, Kyera                  FR Virginia Sta        2:31.26 
 39        Badami, Samantha              FR Unc Pembroke        2:31.57 
 40        Rice, Cameron                 FR Coastal Caro        2:33.00 
 41        Lehman, Rebecca               FR Coastal Caro        2:33.58 
 42        Jean-Raymond, Ashley          FR N.C. Central        2:34.00 
 43        Barrett, Brianna              JR King                2:34.00 
 44        Mickens, Shawntez             FR St. Andrews         2:34.67 
 45        Krcik, Arianna                FR Maryland-Eas        2:35.50 
 46        Lipari, Brigid                FR Belmont Abbe             NT 
 47        Allison, Ayse                 FR Lipscomb                 NT 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Speer, Ryan                   SR Lipscomb            1:49.31 
  2        Todd, Michael                 SR Liberty             1:49.56 
  3        Bush, Ryan                    FR Lipscomb            1:52.00 
  4        Wallis, Daniel                SO Queens (N.C.        1:52.90 
  5        Wammetsberger, Felix          JR Queens (N.C.        1:53.00 
  6        McCullough, Geoffrey          JR Hampton             1:53.05 
  7        Tindale, Noah                 SR Unattached          1:54.00 
  8        Southard, Andrew              JR Coastal Caro        1:54.36 
  9      9 Sherret, John                    Unat-Liberty        1:55.00 
 10        Evans, Tyron                  JR Virginia Sta        1:55.09 
 11        Heinicke-Peart, Matthew       SR William and         1:55.45 
 12        White, Zackery                JR Coastal Caro        1:55.58 
 13        Williams, Mekhi               FR Kennesaw Sta        1:55.70 
 14        Fisher, Richard               JR Mount Olive         1:55.90 
 15        Sasso, Anthony                SO High Point          1:55.95 
 16        Bejarano, Brandon             JR King                1:56.00 
 17        Willis, Jacob                 SO Mount Olive         1:56.00 
 18        Israel, Zach                  JR Lipscomb            1:56.00 
 19        Corson, Kellen                JR Unc Pembroke        1:56.06 
 20        Fouse, Bailey                 FR Liberty             1:56.21 
 21        Cornu, Altan                  JR Mount Olive         1:56.25 
 22        Yamitshi, Ngoy                SO Maryland-Eas        1:56.33 
 23        Williams, Koi                 FR Kennesaw Sta        1:56.50 
 24        Jones, Evan                   SO UNCW                1:57.00 
 25        Fisher, Graeme                JR Campbell            1:57.00 
 26        Metcalf, Blaine               FR King                1:57.00 
 27        Shore, Ezekiel                FR UNCW                1:58.00 
 28        McLean, Joshua                FR N.C. Central        1:58.00 
 29        Gibbs, Greg                   SO Barton              1:58.56 
 30        Johnson, J'Quen               SR Tusculum            1:58.56 
 31        Briscoe, Brandon              SO Mount St. Ma        1:58.92 
 32        Akakeya, John                 JR Maryland-Eas        1:58.95 
 33        Pratt, Devon                  FR Wingate             1:59.00 
 34        Waugh, Derek                  FR Glenville St        1:59.00 
 35        Loukili, Alex                 FR William and         1:59.00 
 36        Martin, Ezekiel               SR Gardner-Webb        1:59.16 
 37        Andrews, Louis                JR Virginia Sta        1:59.22 
 38     14 Hale, Mark                       Unat-Liberty        1:59.50 
 39        McKinney, Logan               JR Glenville St        1:59.76 
 40        Traver, Adlai                 FR Coastal Caro        2:00.00 
 41        DeVore, Timothy               FR Barton              2:00.00 
 42        Salley, Charles               SO Virginia Sta        2:00.16 
 43        Smith-Ouwens, Kierin          SO Alderson Bro        2:00.83 
 44        Roach, Branden                FR Mount St. Ma        2:00.95 
 45        Camden, Ryan                  FR UNCW                2:01.00 
 46        Lee, Evan                     SO Barton              2:01.04 
 47        Grosch, Daniel                SO Belmont Abbe        2:01.31 
 48        Stanley, Kyle                 JR Tusculum            2:01.41 
 49        Barrera, Matthew              SR Unc-Ashevill        2:02.00 
 50     10 Bedell, Christian                Unat-Liberty        2:02.00 
 51        Johns, Samuel                 JR Glenville St        2:02.59 
 52        Jordan, Zaire                 FR Louisburg Co        2:03.00 
 53        Williams, Anthony             FR N.C. Central        2:03.65 
 54        Johnson, Kazelee              FR N.C. Central        2:04.65 
 55        Eichorn, Thomas               SR Belmont Abbe        2:04.95 
 56        Tiller, Joshua                FR Wingate             2:04.96 
 57        Dockery, Jovante              SR Wingate             2:05.21 
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Smith, Chelsea                SR Elon                2:54.31 
  2        McDowell, Delaney             SR Liberty             2:56.00 
  3        Flynt, Lauren                 SO Lipscomb            2:58.00 
  4        Preeo, Hannah                 FR Elon                3:00.00 
  5        King, Paige                   JR Elon                3:00.36 
  6        Eidson, Grace                 FR James Madiso        3:01.63 
  7        Lewin, Deirdre                JR William and         3:03.00 
  8        Anderson, Jamie               FR Liberty             3:05.00 
  9        Evans, Alyx                   FR Unc-Ashevill        3:05.00 
 10        Losito, Clare                 SR Lipscomb            3:05.00 
 11        Snyder, Rachel                JR William and         3:05.00 
 12        Johnson, Shakeria             FR Hampton             3:06.90 
 13        Wasko, Anna                   JR William and         3:07.00 
 14        Thompson, Shamia              SR Usc Upstate         3:07.00 
 15        Brown, DeVonya                SO Hampton             3:07.25 
 16        Stocki, Chelsea               FR Liberty             3:09.00 
 17        Cholak, Michela               JR Lynchburg           3:10.00 
 18        Knight, Lanie                 FR James Madiso        3:11.85 
 19        Smithwick, Cameron            SO UNCW                3:12.00 
 20        Chenault, Gabrielle           FR Hampton             3:12.75 
 21        Kandie, Nelly                 JR Fayetteville        3:13.20 
 22        Cruz, Aleena                  SO Fayetteville        3:14.50 
 23        Costelloe, Morgan             SO Unc-Ashevill        3:15.00 
 24        Koellner, Brawnwyn            FR Usc Upstate         3:15.00 
 25        Davis, Meg                    FR King                3:15.00 
 26        Hirsch, Samantha              FR Unc-Ashevill        3:18.00 
 27        Stevons, Destiny              SO Fayetteville        3:22.81 
 28        Marcucci, Anna                FR James Madiso        3:23.78 
 29        Harris, Imperial              FR Louisburg Co        3:25.00 
 30        Lane, Morgan                  FR Barton              3:25.00 
 31        Bolstad, Sandra               JR Gardner-Webb        3:25.00 
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      7 Martin, Avery                    Unattached          2:25.00 
  2        Schwind, Jonathan             SO Lipscomb            2:26.90 
  3        Pina Cardona, Siro            SO High Point          2:27.00 
  4        Bouchrak, El Hocine           SO High Point          2:28.00 
  5        Sastre, Patrick               SO Gardner-Webb        2:30.00 
  6        Kole, Isaac                   SO Mount St. Ma        2:30.75 
  7        Kuhn, Sam                     FR Lipscomb            2:31.00 
  8        Touart, Jared                 FR Lipscomb            2:31.00 
  9        Leslie, Cooper                JR William and         2:31.46 
 10        Nichols, Brandon              FR Mount St. Ma        2:32.00 
 11        Provost, Wesley               FR Liberty             2:33.00 
 12        Short, Christopher            JR William and         2:34.93 
 13        Burris, Tayvon                SR Hampton             2:34.98 
 14        Davis, Solomon                FR Unat-Liberty        2:35.00 
 15        Squires, Paul                 FR Liberty             2:35.00 
 16        Sparks, Maximillian           FR Lynchburg           2:38.00 
 17        McCabe, Brendan               SO High Point          2:39.20 
 18        Tardella, Michael             FR Usc Upstate         2:40.00 
 19        Hall, Anthony                 SO Louisburg Co        2:40.00 
 20        Clemens, Jack                 FR Unc-Ashevill        2:42.00 
 21        Gillespie, Blanton            SR Unc-Ashevill        2:43.14 
 22        Venancio, Carter              SO UNCW                2:45.00 
 23        McCheskey, Dennis             FR Louisburg Co        2:45.00 
 24        Charles, Peter                FR Barton              2:45.00 
 25        Young, Marlin                 FR Usc Upstate         2:45.00 
 26        DeVore, Timothy               FR Barton              2:45.00 
 27        Owens, Deshawn                FR Barton              2:47.00 
 28        Levonick, Matt                FR Usc Upstate         2:50.00 
 29        Yrelus, Mackenson             FR N.C. Central        2:50.00 
 30        Shields, Blaise               JR Columbia Int        2:53.00 
 31        Knight, Michael               SR Columbia Int        2:53.00 
 32        Hermanns, Samuel              SR Gardner-Webb        2:54.38 
 33        Allen, Lamonte                SO Virginia Sta             NT 
 34        Murdock, Isaac                FR Coastal Caro             NT 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Frommann, Eleni               SO Coastal Caro          23.70 
  2        Barnes, Kayla                 SO Mount St. Ma          23.97 
  3        Gabriel, Luan                 SR Maryland-Eas          24.01 
  4        Reeves, Justice               JR Wingate               24.29 
  5        Sebree, Tamerah               SO Wingate               24.47 
  6        Gersch, Victoria              SO William and           24.50 
  7        Brzozowski, Lauren            SR Elon                  24.63 
  8        Lott, Natalie                 SO James Madiso          24.67 
  9        Pitchford, Mallory            JR Hampton               24.75 
 10        Rolan, Alexis                 SO Liberty               24.76 
 11        Jeffery, Dominique            FR Mount St. Ma          24.80 
 12        Jackson, Destiny              SO Kennesaw Sta          24.80 
 13        Brooks, Isis                  SO Hampton               24.80 
 14        Dowling, Cortney              JR Liberty               24.80 
 15        White, Bethany                SR N.C. Central          24.80 
 16        Haywood, Jordan               FR Elon                  24.81 
 17        Wilson, Alexis                SO Liberty               24.86 
 18        Dansbury, Ty'Asia             SO Liberty               24.96 
 19        Alexander, Tyresha            SO N.C. Central          25.00 
 20        Gray, Jordan                  SR Kennesaw Sta          25.10 
 21        Maeshack, Heaven              JR Glenville St          25.12 
 22        Calvin, Tia                   SO Lipscomb              25.17 
 23        Zee, Alyssa                   SO Elon                  25.18 
 24        Ealum, Tanner                 JR Liberty               25.20 
 25        Norman, Jessica               JR N.C. Central          25.20 
 26        Bowra, Shaneika               SR District of           25.31 
 27        Hurt, Chartia                 SR Unattached            25.32 
 28        Lunn, Karissa                 SR Coastal Caro          25.36 
 29        Bolden, Leah                  FR High Point            25.39 
 30     13 Davis, Deonna                    Unat-Liberty          25.46 
 31        Arthur, Taylor                FR High Point            25.60 
 32        Facey, Nyile                  FR High Point            25.60 
 33        Tocays, Louise                FR Kennesaw Sta          25.70 
 34        McCoy, Sydney                 SO Mount Olive           25.73 
 35        Smith, Autumn                 SO Hampton               25.75 
 36        Mitchell, Alexis              JR Limestone             25.77 
 37        Byrd, Ebonee                  SR Virginia Sta          25.90 
 38        Geis, Emmy                    SR High Point            25.90 
 39        King, Mikayla                 JR Unc Pembroke          25.92 
 40        Brooks, Jerinique             SR Fayetteville          25.93 
 41        Hugg, Kayla                   SR Unattached            25.96 
 42        Jenkins, Glenda               FR Virginia Sta          25.98 
 43        Riley, Niema                  SR Virginia Sta          25.98 
 44        Reeves, Jaylin                FR Limestone             25.99 
 45        Sheehan, Faith                FR Liberty               26.10 
 46        Allen, Tawana                 FR Fayetteville          26.11 
 47        Anderson, Hanna               FR Lipscomb              26.13 
 48        Day, I'Keriah                 SO Tusculum              26.19 
 49        Mingo, Kindra                 FR Unc-Ashevill          26.19 
 50        Rose, Shanise                 FR District of           26.20 
 51        Henke, Shelby                 FR Liberty               26.20 
 52        Ramsey, Kira                  JR Gardner-Webb          26.23 
 53        McCormick, Dy'Air             FR Unc Pembroke          26.26 
 54        Thring, Jacqueline            FR Mount Olive           26.27 
 55        Chambers, Britney             FR Unc Pembroke          26.30 
 56        Sheffield, Brynn              FR UNCW                  26.30 
 57        Nuzum, Macey                  JR Glenville St          26.31 
 58        Joseph, Tiyera                JR Wingate               26.31 
 59        Bryant, Angelnique            FR Usc Upstate           26.33 
 60        Sidhu, Priyanca               JR William and           26.39 
 61        Smith, Isis                   SO King                  26.44 
 62        Lynn, Ayanna                  SO Maryland-Eas          26.47 
 63        Girdy, Maya                   FR Glenville St          26.50 
 64        Brown, Jasmine                FR Usc Upstate           26.61 
 65        Miller, Bri                   SR William and           26.62 
 66        Reddish, Abira                FR Barton                26.65 
 67        McLean, Patricia              FR District of           26.72 
 68        Blunt, Taylynn                FR Barton                26.81 
 69        Glaspie, Takeitha             FR Barton                26.83 
 70        Mitchell, Endasia             SR Lynchburg             26.85 
 71        Patillo, Nyesha               FR UNCW                  26.90 
 72        Lee, Faith                    JR Campbell              26.90 
 73        Plummer, Leah                 JR Liberty               26.94 
 74        Berg, Donzailya               FR Lynchburg             27.00 
 75        Hopkins, Kenna                FR Mount St. Ma          27.06 
 76        Clarke, Kristen               FR Mount Olive           27.06 
 77        Miller, Meghann               SO Columbia Int          27.24 
 78        Smith, Destiny                FR UNCW                  27.27 
 79        Rhea, Callie                  SO Gardner-Webb          27.30 
 80        Clopton, Larynn               FR King                  27.32 
 81        Smith, Lauren                 FR James Madiso          27.47 
 82        Cox, Brittany                 FR Usc Upstate           27.60 
 83        Yarber, Lyric                 SO Limestone             27.65 
 84        Jonas, Michaelia              FR Fayetteville          27.87 
 85        Davis, Cameron                FR Belmont Abbe          27.95 
 86        McQune, Maya                  JR Belmont Abbe          28.00 
 87        Reese, Keaira                 JR Lynchburg             28.00 
 88        Carter, Kayneshia             FR Tusculum              28.05 
 89        Turner, Diamond               FR Alderson Bro          28.20 
 90        Houser, Kelsey                JR Gardner-Webb          28.75 
 91        Ross, Madison                 JR Alderson Bro          29.00 
 92        Havelka, Nina                 JR St. Andrews           29.55 
 93        Jennings, Jordan              SR King                  29.92 
 94        Vickers, Maryn                FR Belmont Abbe          29.96 
 95     17 Schroeder, Nikole                Unat - Xtreme Sp         NT 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash (96)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Maganga Gorra, Guy               Unattached            20.80 
  2        Zapata, Alejandro             SR Liberty               20.81 
  3        Patterson, Shannon             5 Unattached            20.85 
  4        Ellis Jr., Burkheart          SR Unattached            20.88 
  5        Guervil, Widchard             SO Tusculum              20.97 
  6      2 Lyon, Christian                  Unat-Liberty          21.04 
  7        Allen, David                  JR Coastal Caro          21.21 
  8        Kimble, Justin                JR Mount St. Ma          21.38 
  9        Thornhill, Chase              SO Gardner-Webb          21.38 
 10        Jenkins, Breon                SR Wingate               21.43 
 11        Lewis, Gordon                 SO N.C. Central          21.45 
 12        Simon, Devin                  SR Unattached            21.52 
 13        Estrada, Daniel               SR Unattached            21.62 
 14        Bolden, Cameron               JR Kennesaw Sta          21.65 
 15        Nance, Antoine                SO Usc Upstate           21.70 
 16        Middlebrooks, Johnny          JR Mount Olive           21.71 
 17        Williams, Carlos              JR Gardner-Webb          21.79 
 18        Hewing, Jordan                SO Kennesaw Sta          21.80 
 19        Miles, Malik                  SO N.C. Central          21.80 
 20        Brown, Janoi                  SO Maryland-Eas          21.82 
 21        Leppelsack, Arne              FR Mount Olive           21.90 
 22        Polk, Joshua                  FR N.C. Central          21.94 
 23        House, James                     Unattached            21.98 
 24        Gore, Paul                    FR High Point            21.98 
 25        Williams, Paris               JR Kennesaw Sta          22.00 
 26        Kungu, Lewis                  FR Mount St. Ma          22.00 
 27        Carson, Michael               SR Wingate               22.03 
 28        Rhodes, mason                    Unattached            22.10 
 29        Williams, Levi                SO High Point            22.11 
 30        Grimes, Igo                   FR Virginia Sta          22.11 
 31        Eckleben, Erik                JR Coastal Caro          22.11 
 32        Murdock, Steven               SR Virginia Sta          22.11 
 33        Carr, Trevor                  JR Mount Olive           22.13 
 34        Price, Derrick                FR Hampton               22.15 
 35        Sessoms, Douglas              SO Hampton               22.20 
 36        Smalley, Brad                 JR Liberty               22.32 
 37        White, Damien                 JR Glenville St          22.38 
 38        Dupell III, Bobby             FR High Point            22.40 
 39        Ashford, Kedar                SO Tusculum              22.41 
 40        McPhee, Adriel                JR King                  22.43 
 41        Michael, Javaris              FR Limestone             22.43 
 42        Fennell, Korey                SO Alderson Bro          22.44 
 43        Pierson, Elijah               SO Liberty               22.45 
 44     18 Woods, Devonte                   Unat - Xtreme Sp      22.50 
 45        Foster, Antwon                JR Alderson Bro          22.50 
 46        Difrancesco, Matthew          SR Belmont Abbe          22.61 
 47        Beard, Dylan                  SO Hampton               22.63 
 48        Whitehead, D'Angelo           FR Limestone             22.63 
 49        Joseph, Denley                FR Unc-Ashevill          22.65 
 50        Tirado, Alex                  FR Lipscomb              22.67 
 51        Williams, Akin                FR Unc-Ashevill          22.70 
 52        Graham, Kamarion              FR UNCW                  22.70 
 53        Ross, Donovan                 FR Lipscomb              22.70 
 54        Cutlip, Adam                  FR Glenville St          22.75 
 55        Crawford, Mason               JR Unc Pembroke          22.75 
 56        Kirk, Nathanial               FR Liberty               22.76 
 57        Douglas, Montrell             SO St. Andrews           22.80 
 58        Bennett, Brandon              FR Limestone             22.80 
 59        Sowell, Richard               SO Usc Upstate           22.81 
 60        Thorpe, Tim                   FR Unc-Ashevill          22.83 
 61        Rodgers, Nathan               SR UNCW                  22.85 
 62        Gilliam, Christian            SO Liberty               22.86 
 63        Wilson, Demontae              FR Lipscomb              22.89 
 64        Adams, Samuel                 SO Campbell              22.89 
 65        Marshall, Mason               SO Gardner-Webb          22.93 
 66        Brooks, Jalen                 FR Wingate               22.96 
 67        Glover, Robert                FR Glenville St          23.00 
 68        Chisholm, Tayshaun            FR Louisburg Co          23.00 
 69        Butler, Javon                 SO Glenville St          23.00 
 70        Foy, Dominic                  JR Unc Pembroke          23.10 
 71        Carr, Curtis                  JR Campbell              23.14 
 72        Robertson, Jonathan           SO Maryland-Eas          23.20 
 73        Tyson, Noah                   SR Campbell              23.22 
 74        Billups, Xavier               SO Tusculum              23.36 
 75        Burns, Tyler                  FR Louisburg Co          23.40 
 76        Ceccato, Christian            SR Unc Pembroke          23.45 
 77        Howard, Tyler                 FR Mount St. Ma          23.50 
 78        Ritter, Donovan               SO Louisburg Co          23.50 
 79        Nelson, Jaylin                FR Maryland-Eas          23.52 
 80        Loyd, Jacobi                  SO UNCW                  23.70 
 81        Brown-Flowers, Zashon         FR Lynchburg             23.80 
 82        Dean, Nicholas                FR Alderson Bro          23.81 
 83        Summers, Jimere               FR Barton                23.82 
 84        Holston, Javin                FR Usc Upstate           23.88 
 85        Dawson, Rico                  FR St. Andrews           23.92 
 86        Phelps, Eric                  FR Barton                23.95 
 87        Carr, Lucas                   FR Lynchburg             24.00 
 88        Williams, Andrew              FR King                  24.22 
 89        Thorne, Gavin                    Usatf Master          24.37 
 90        King, DeEric                  FR King                  24.43 
 91        Thompson-Williams, Eric       FR Barton                24.46 
 92        Dillard, Aspen                JR Belmont Abbe          24.50 
 93        Cornish, Isaiah               FR Lynchburg             24.79 
 94        Bryant, Andrew                JR Belmont Abbe          24.90 
 95        Bogle, Daniel                 FR High Point               NT 
 96        Pickney, Peter                SO Coastal Caro             NT 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Heinst, Famke                 SO High Point          9:45.85 
  2        Wolkenhauer, Hannah           SR Queens (N.C.        9:53.69 
  3        Anastasakis, Melissa          JR Elon                9:54.92 
  4        Geraniotis, Coralea           SR Elon                9:57.77 
  5        Rudie, Kayla                  SO Lipscomb           10:10.00 
  6        Kurtz, Kammi                  SR Liberty            10:15.00 
  7        Van Onselen, Lisha            JR Coastal Caro       10:15.00 
  8        Lahey, Grace                  SO Lipscomb           10:16.00 
  9        Durcova, Zuzka                SR Queens (N.C.       10:16.00 
 10        Deruytter, Natane             JR Queens (N.C.       10:17.99 
 11        Manion, Brooke                SO James Madiso       10:18.99 
 12        Kemei, Scolasticah            JR Elon               10:19.50 
 13        Bower, Emma                   FR Liberty            10:20.00 
 14        Blades, Shona                 SR Mount Olive        10:24.68 
 15        Wincheski, Clara              FR Unc-Ashevill       10:25.00 
 16        Johnson, Kaitlyn              SO Lynchburg          10:25.00 
 17        Fox, Katherine                SO James Madiso       10:32.20 
 18        Meyer, Katie                  SO Kennesaw Sta       10:35.00 
 19        Swanson, Caitlin              JR James Madiso       10:38.09 
 20        Oetting, Grace                JR Lipscomb           10:40.00 
 21        Watson, Morgan                SR Lynchburg          10:40.00 
 22        MacPherson, Madison           FR Liberty            10:40.00 
 23        Kipyego, Fancy                FR Maryland-Eas       10:40.10 
 24        Kanaley, Bridget              FR Elon               10:45.00 
 25        Nichols, Madeline             FR Unc-Ashevill       10:50.00 
 26        Jantomaso, Sophia             FR Liberty            10:50.00 
 27        Tanner, Elise                 SR Mount Olive        10:55.73 
 28        Thomas, Rebekah               FR King               11:00.00 
 29        Lambert, Julia                FR William and        11:00.00 
 30        Treadway, Taylor              SR Alderson Bro       11:00.33 
 31        Diaz, Julie                   SO Wingate            11:04.92 
 32        Dinger, Charis                JR High Point         11:04.93 
 33        Aumer, Brooke                 SO Kennesaw Sta       11:05.00 
 34        Tumey, Lauryn                 SO Wingate            11:08.00 
 35        Jeske, Abby                   FR Wingate            11:08.00 
 36        Byrd, Chloe                   FR UNCW               11:10.00 
 37        MacDougall, Katie             FR Liberty            11:10.00 
 38      1 Freiheit, Kate                   Unattached         11:10.00 
 39      5 McGillberry, Brittany            Unat-Liberty       11:10.00 
 40        Chemutai, Mercy               FR Maryland-Eas       11:17.82 
 41        Murray, Heidi                 SO Mount Olive        11:18.54 
 42        Terzotis, Sarah               FR UNCW               11:20.00 
 43        Rivera, Kaitlin               JR King               11:20.00 
 44        Lynch, Clara                  SO Liberty            11:24.79 
 45        Martin, Ashleigh              SR Alderson Bro       11:27.67 
 46        Bradshaw, Marcy               SO Usc Upstate        11:30.00 
 47        Moreno, Skylar                FR Unc Pembroke       11:30.00 
 48        Wooten, Nikyia                FR Maryland-Eas       11:30.32 
 49        O'Regan, Sarah                JR Usc Upstate        11:40.00 
 50        Vickers, Savannah             FR Unc-Ashevill       11:40.00 
 51        Leavitt, Allie                FR Usc Upstate        11:40.00 
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jones, Dorian                 SR Usc Upstate         8:32.52 
  2        Kipkoech, Silus               SO Unc Pembroke        8:34.81 
  3        Kennedy, Chase                JR Kennesaw Sta        8:36.00 
  4        Griffith, Silas               SO Lipscomb            8:37.25 
  5        Fransham, Nick                SR Mount St. Ma        8:39.77 
  6        Gonzalez, Jacob               SO Mount Olive         8:40.22 
  7        Smucker, Spencer              FR High Point          8:45.00 
  8        Francken, Daniel              JR Mount Olive         8:48.38 
  9        Parker, Graham                JR Unc-Ashevill        8:53.00 
 10        Schroeder, Sam                SR Unattached          8:53.00 
 11        Turner, Sage                  SO Unc-Ashevill        8:54.63 
 12        Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick     SR High Point          8:55.00 
 13        Kipruto, Edwin                FR Maryland-Eas        8:55.10 
 14        Dorsey, Kevin                 SR Mount St. Ma        9:00.00 
 15        Hirsch, Walker                FR Louisburg Co        9:00.00 
 16        Kuchan, Tyler                 FR William and         9:00.00 
 17        Castano, Andrew               FR Usc Upstate         9:00.00 
 18        Pratt, Jeremiah               JR Unattached          9:00.00 
 19        Cronin, Will                  SO Tusculum            9:00.39 
 20        Irigoyen, Julian              JR Wingate             9:01.00 
 21        Pell, Caleb                   SR Alderson Bro        9:01.30 
 22        Metcalf, Blaine               FR King                9:05.00 
 23        Rodriguez, Adan               FR Lipscomb            9:06.37 
 24        Oduor, Branson                JR Mount Olive         9:09.13 
 25        Stanley, Andy                 FR Liberty             9:10.00 
 26        McLaughlin, Kevin             FR Wingate             9:10.00 
 27        Underwood, Jacob              FR Liberty             9:10.00 
 28        Akakeya, John                 JR Maryland-Eas        9:12.43 
 29        Johnson, Andrew               SO Lynchburg           9:20.00 
 30        Batchelor, Ethan              JR Lynchburg           9:20.00 
 31        Miller, Logan                 JR Usc Upstate         9:20.00 
 32        Fowler, William               FR Lynchburg           9:20.00 
 33        Huff, Tyreece                 SO Virginia Sta        9:20.92 
 34        Akers, Alex                   JR Wingate             9:22.40 
 35        Morales, TJ                   JR High Point          9:26.34 
 36        Hart, Kyle                    FR King                9:30.00 
 37        Bejarano, Brandon             JR King                9:30.00 
 38        Owens, Deshawn                FR Barton              9:30.00 
 39        Wright, Caleb                 JR Unattached          9:33.00 
 40        Leek, Nicholas                FR Barton              9:39.56 
 41        Perez, Alejandro              FR Tusculum            9:40.00 
 42        Stackfield, Nickolas          JR Virginia Sta        9:42.15 
 43        Hinkle, Josh                  FR Lipscomb                 NT 
 44        Wileczek, Mitchel             JR Mount St. Ma             NT 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (37)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:40.00 
     1) Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO            2) Dowling, Cortney JR            
     3) McDowell, Delaney SR            4) Ealum, Tanner JR               
  2  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                          3:42.58 
     1) Gabriel, Luan SR                2) Quinonero, Neus SR             
     3) Jones, Amirah JR                4) Krcik, Arianna FR              
  3  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                3:46.24 
     1) Coetzee, Hesmari JR             2) Briggs, Kelsey SR              
     3) Frommann, Eleni SO              4) Hines, Anacia SR               
  4  William and Mary  'A'                                3:46.70 
     1) Gersch, Victoria SO             2) Maisto, Susanna SO             
     3) Runge, Gabriel JR               4) Currie, Jadyn SO               
  5  Kennesaw State  'A'                                  3:48.00 
     1) Mobley, Jayla FR                2) Christian, Imani FR            
     3) Hendrick, Sarah FR              4) Fant, Tionna SO                
  6  Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                3:48.47 
     1) McLane, Mariah SR               2) Jaskot, Erin SR                
     3) Jeffery, Dominique FR           4) Barnes, Kayla SO               
  7  Hampton  'A'                                         3:49.99 
     1) Smith, Autumn SO                2) Evans, Alysha JR               
     3) Johnson, Shakeria FR            4) Hinds, Sashana JR              
  8  N.C. Central  'A'                                    3:51.00 
     1) Seabrook, Kiana SR              2) Alexander, Tyresha SO          
     3) White, Bethany SR               4) Andrews, Olivia FR             
  9  James Madison  'A'                                   3:51.00 
     1) Lee, Tess JR                    2) Stamm, Anoush FR               
     3) Bourgeios, Jordan JR            4) Lott, Natalie SO               
 10  Elon  'A'                                            3:51.17 
     1) Arbogast, Katherine SR          2) Savioz, Natacha SR             
     3) DiPierdomenico, Tessa FR        4) Brzozowski, Lauren SR          
 11  Limestone  'A'                                       3:55.49 
     1) Elliott, Shanice FR             2) Conner, Desiree FR             
     3) Taylor, Skylur FR               4) Holmes, Taiy'E FR              
 12  Campbell  'A'                                        3:57.04 
     1) Brown, Racheal SR               2) Johnson, Ayanna FR             
     3) Lee, Faith JR                   4) Stotts, Kiana FR               
 13  Wingate  'A'                                         3:59.00 
     1) Frazier, Ajee’ FR               2) Bailey, Tyauna FR              
     3) Joseph, Tiyera JR               4) Thornton, Lauren SO            
 14  Tusculum  'A'                                        3:59.47 
     1) Minus, Raygene SR               2) McMiller, Mye'Kelah FR         
     3) Day, I'Keriah SO                4) Watkins, Earthaiza FR          
 15  Hampton  'B'                                         3:59.98 
     1) Perkins, Maya FR                2) Brooks, Isis SO                
     3) Mcmillan, Kylie SR              4) McMillan, Faith FR             
 16  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) Brown, Desire JR                2) Crumbly, Khadeesha FR          
     3) Mingo, Kindra FR                4) Evans, Alyx FR                 
 17  Virginia State  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) Holmes, Camisha SR              2) Green, Deriel JR               
     3) Harris, Jada FR                 4) Byrd, Ebonee SR                
 18  Mount Olive  'A'                                     4:00.00 
     1) Beckford, Brittany SO           2) Kafi, Malak JR                 
     3) Moncrief, Taylor JR             4) Thring, Jacqueline FR          
 19  Fayetteville St.  'A'                                4:00.37 
     1) Ingram, Shania FR               2) Allen, Tawana FR               
     3) Brooks, Jerinique SR            4) Shedrick, Tawnie FR            
 20  District of Columbia  'A'                            4:01.00 
     1) Duncan, Temera JR               2) Hibbert, Shannell JR           
     3) Bowra, Shaneika SR              4) Roberts, Cierra JR             
 21  Uncw  'A'                                            4:07.00 
     1) Shronk, Morgan FR               2) Spencer, Makiya SO             
     3) Farwell, Aubrie FR              4) Hanna, Annie SO                
 22  Barton  'A'                                          4:08.00 
     1) Ruffin, Danyetta FR             2) Bunch, Telina FR               
     3) Reddish, Abira FR               4) Blunt, Taylynn FR              
 23  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    4:08.00 
     1) Sparacio, Hannah JR             2) Houser, Kelsey JR              
     3) Conway, Khalilah FR             4) Jones, Hannah JR               
 24  William and Mary  'B'                                4:08.00 
     1) Jones, Taylor SO                2) Lewin, Deirdre JR              
     3) Wasko, Anna JR                  4) Schott, Lindsay SR             
 25  Usc Upstate  'A'                                     4:10.00 
     1) Thompson, Shamia SR             2) Brown, Jasmine FR              
     3) Cox, Brittany FR                4) Young-Mullins, Mikenzie FR     
 26  Unc Pembroke  'A'                                    4:10.00 
     1) Axe, Riley SO                   2) Badami, Samantha FR            
     3) Chambers, Britney FR            4) Pethers, Corey SO              
 27  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                          4:10.00 
     1) Lynn, Ayanna SO                 2) Brown, Zyah FR                 
     3) Cropper, Christina SO           4) Lovett, Jelisa FR              
 28  Elon  'B'                                            4:10.21 
     1) Willingham, Lauren FR           2) Fine, Anna FR                  
     3) Hehmeyer, Blythe FR             4) Smith, Chelsea SR              
 29  Glenville St.  'A'                                   4:10.81 
     1) Lewis, Victoria JR              2) Lanham, Courtney SO            
     3) Woods, Alyssa FR                4) Nuzum, Macey JR                
 30  Limestone  'C'                                       4:12.00 
     1) Brown, Keyasha FR               2) Lynch, Jahniya FR              
     3) Cheeseboro, Shandora SO         4) Yarber, Lyric SO               
 31  Limestone  'B'                                       4:12.00 
     1) Brown, Zawadi SR                2) Bolden, Ly'Ric JR              
     3) Reeves, Jaylin FR               4) Mitchell, Alexis JR            
 32  Tusculum  'B'                                        4:14.11 
     1) Cole, Hailey SO                 2) Griffith, Kesia SO             
     3) Bowery, Brittany JR             4) Angulo, Karla FR               
 33  Liberty  'B'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Smith, Heidi SO                 2) Bowser, Naomi FR               
     3) Leone, Rebekah FR               4) Rogers, Jessica FR             
 34  Liberty  'C'                                         4:20.00 
     1) Anderson, Jamie FR              2) Stocki, Chelsea FR             
     3) Sorg, Kyley FR                  4) Palmer, Noel SO                
 35  High Point  'A'                                           NT 
 36  High Point  'B'                                           NT 
 37  Liberty  'D'                                              NT 
     1) Bower, Emma FR                  2) MacPherson, Madison FR         
     3) Jantomaso, Sophia FR            4) MacDougall, Katie FR           
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                3:10.08 
     1) Pickney, Peter SO               2) Stanley, Terrill SR            
     3) Denmark, Kahlim SR              4) Allen, David JR                
  2  Mount Olive  'A'                                     3:10.10 
     1) Fisher, Richard JR              2) Middlebrooks, Johnny JR        
     3) Leppelsack, Arne FR             4) Shannon, Tedric JR             
  3  Liberty  'A'                                         3:11.45 
     1) Durham, Jahquez JR              2) Rolle, Branson SO              
     3) Todd, Michael SR                4) Zapata, Alejandro SR           
  4  Virginia State  'A'                                  3:12.81 
     1) Murdock, Steven SR              2) Evans, Tyron JR                
     3) Grimes, Igo FR                  4) Blair, Allen SO                
  5  William and Mary  'B'                                3:14.47 
     1) Short, Christopher JR           2) Loukili, Alex FR               
     3) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SR      4) Leslie, Cooper JR              
  6  William and Mary  'A'                                3:14.47 
     1) Ballard, Skander SO             2) Chambers, Theo SO              
     3) Goodrich, Duncan SR             4) Atkinson, Connor JR            
  7  Hampton  'A'                                         3:14.95 
     1) Price, Derrick FR               2) Powell, Jerrick SR             
     3) Wanjiru, Moffat JR              4) Williams, Jaelen JR            
  8  Limestone  'A'                                       3:15.00 
     1) Frederic, Yvner FR              2) Morrison, Ethan JR             
     3) Michael, Javaris FR             4) Jackson, Tajae FR              
  9  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    3:15.57 
     1) Williams, Carlos JR             2) Sastre, Patrick SO             
     3) Buzzard, Austin FR              4) Thornhill, Chase SO            
 10  Kennesaw State  'A'                                  3:17.00 
     1) Hewing, Jordan SO               2) Goodwin, Aaron FR              
     3) Williams, Paris JR              4) Canamare, Braden SR            
 11  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                          3:17.03 
     1) Brown, Janoi SO                 2) Rogers, Omar FR                
     3) Robertson, Jonathan SO          4) Parker, Shemar FR              
 12  Usc Upstate  'A'                                     3:18.00 
     1) Pearson, Elam FR                2) Saunders, Tanner SR            
     3) Petty, Jalin SO                 4) Morton, Lonnie SO              
 13  N.C. Central  'A'                                    3:18.80 
     1) McLean, Joshua FR               2) Ingram, Da'Mon SO              
     3) Miles, Malik SO                 4) Lewis, Gordon SO               
 14  Alderson Broaddus  'A'                               3:21.07 
     1) Sekowski, Todd SR               2) Smith-Ouwens, Kierin SO        
     3) Foster, Antwon JR               4) Fennell, Korey SO              
 15  Glenville St.  'A'                                   3:22.99 
     1) Arthur, Shawn JR                2) Glover, Robert FR              
     3) Kelley, Marcus FR               4) McKinney, Logan JR             
 16  Hampton  'B'                                         3:24.95 
     1) Garrett, Brenan SR              2) Gary, Khalil JR                
     3) Burris, Tayvon SR               4) Bowers, Brent FR               
 17  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                   3:25.00 
     1) Goings, Lee FR                  2) Joseph, Denley FR              
     3) Thorpe, Tim FR                  4) McFalling, Tyree JR            
 18  Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                3:25.00 
     1) Roach, Branden FR               2) Briscoe, Brandon SO            
     3) Kole, Isaac SO                  4) Wang, John FR                  
 19  Uncw  'A'                                            3:25.00 
     1) Yeoman, KeAndre JR              2) Green, Earl JR                 
     3) Ray, Zachary FR                 4) Rodgers, Nathan SR             
 20  Barton  'A'                                          3:25.00 
     1) Gibbs, Greg SO                  2) DeVore, Timothy FR             
     3) Thompson-Williams, Eric FR      4) Lee, Evan SO                   
 21  Louisburg College  'A'                               3:26.80 
     1) Koonce, Levin FR                2) Robinson, Qua-Ronz FR          
     3) Connolly, John SO               4) Reid, Aveon FR                 
 22  Campbell  'A'                                        3:27.03 
     1) Adams, Samuel SO                2) Benson, Richard SO             
     3) Carr, Curtis JR                 4) Compito, Trevon SO             
 23  Tusculum  'A'                                        3:27.70 
     1) Johnson, J'Quen SR              2) Stanley, Kyle JR               
     3) Ashford, Kedar SO               4) Hilliard, Tyree FR             
 24  Tusculum  'B'                                        3:27.70 
     1) Billups, Xavier SO              2) Devries, Guillaume JR          
     3) Morris, Luis FR                 4) Williams, Gibran FR            
 25  Limestone  'B'                                       3:28.00 
     1) Jenkins, Trevon FR              2) Bennett, Brandon FR            
     3) Pierre, Tyler SO                4) Crank, Kendell FR              
 26  Limestone  'C'                                       3:28.00 
     1) Chandler, Jaibrian FR           2) Moore, Paul FR                 
     3) Sumrell, Kelsia SR              4) Gray, William FR               
 27  King  'A'                                            3:30.03 
     1) King, DeEric FR                 2) Williams, Andrew FR            
     3) Bejarano, Brandon JR            4) Metcalf, Blaine FR             
 28  King  'B'                                            3:35.00 
     1) Brown, Jarah FR                 2) Ragsdale, Braydon FR           
     3) McDonald, Kade SO               4) Edwards, Tyler SR              
 29  Gardner-Webb  'B'                                    3:40.00 
     1) Martin, Ezekiel SR              2) Hermanns, Samuel SR            
     3) Brown, Mitchell SO              4) Podgaisky, Bogdan SO           
 30  High Point  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cefalo, Courtney              SR UNCW                  5.95m 
  2        Uzor, Adanma                  SO Usc Upstate           5.83m 
  3        Briggs, Kelsey                SR Coastal Caro          5.83m 
  4        Miller, Bri                   SR William and           5.81m 
  5        Burke, Melody                 JR Elon                  5.71m 
  6        Adlam, Christina              SO Virginia Sta          5.67m 
  7        Berryman, Trezha              SR Kennesaw Sta          5.66m 
  8        Cropper, Christina            SO Maryland-Eas          5.63m 
  9        Martin, Matasha               SO James Madiso          5.60m 
 10        Holmes, Taiy'E                FR Limestone             5.59m 
 11        Shodiya, Elizabeth            JR Mount St. Ma          5.53m 
 12        Henry, Da'Yona                SO Kennesaw Sta          5.52m 
 13        Roberts, Cierra               JR District of           5.51m 
 14        Mitchell, Adrianna            SO Liberty               5.50m 
 15        Blackwell, Joya               SO Coastal Caro          5.50m 
 16        Norwood, Laury                FR Kennesaw Sta          5.47m 
 17        Warner, Kenya                 JR Virginia Sta          5.46m 
 18        Cheeseboro, Shandora          SO Limestone             5.43m 
 19        Wilbekin, Ariel               JR High Point            5.42m 
 20        Washington, Asia              SO Unc-Ashevill          5.41m 
 21        Prieto, Claudia               FR Unc-Ashevill          5.40m 
 22        Miller, Gracie                SO UNCW                  5.40m 
 23        Robertson, Keila              JR N.C. Central          5.39m 
 24        Day, I'Keriah                 SO Tusculum              5.39m 
 25        Maeshack, Heaven              JR Glenville St          5.37m 
 26        Zee, Alyssa                   SO Elon                  5.35m 
 27        Evans, Erica                  JR Coastal Caro          5.35m 
 28        Hood, Anaia                   SR Wingate               5.35m 
 29        Hotchkiss, Taylor             JR Gardner-Webb          5.35m 
 30        McLean, Patricia              FR District of           5.34m 
 31        Carpenter, Niyah              SO Hampton               5.32m 
 32        King, Elyse                   SO Elon                  5.29m 
 33        DeBerry, Sydney               FR Unc-Ashevill          5.28m 
 34        Conner, Desiree               FR Limestone             5.25m 
 35        Wilson, Destini               FR Tusculum              5.23m 
 36        Kelley, Zinzili               FR N.C. Central          5.21m 
 37        Johnson, Ayanna               FR Campbell              5.20m 
 38        Cavanagh, Julianna            FR UNCW                  5.20m 
 39        Cromer, Kaylyn                FR Liberty               5.20m 
 40        Johnson, Ayanna               SO Liberty               5.20m 
 41        Ross, Madison                 JR Alderson Bro          5.17m 
 42        Stutzke, Luisa                SO Mount Olive           5.14m 
 43        Oats, Brianna                 FR Tusculum              5.13m 
 44        Shittu, Attinuke              FR Maryland-Eas          5.11m 
 45        Nicholson, Shakeithia         JR District of           5.09m 
 46        Ray, Keionna                  FR Unc Pembroke          5.06m 
 47        Clopton, Larynn               FR King                  5.04m 
 48        Blunt, Taylynn                FR Barton                5.03m 
 49        Brown, Dreyona                SR Wingate               5.02m 
 50        Ruffin, Danyetta              FR Barton                4.99m 
 51        Wood, Alexis                  FR Fayetteville          4.99m 
 52        Lee, Tess                     JR James Madiso          4.98m 
 53        Berg, Donzailya               FR Lynchburg             4.89m 
 54        Megginson, Tamiyah            FR Louisburg Co          4.86m 
 55        Davis, Cameron                FR Belmont Abbe          4.86m 
 56        Roney, Jessica                SO Maryland-Eas          4.85m 
 57        Mack, Llyric                  JR Mount Olive           4.83m 
 58        Ferguson, Taelor              SO N.C. Central          4.83m 
 59        McKnight, Delany              FR Mount St. Ma          4.77m 
 60        Christian, Whitney            FR King                  4.73m 
 61        Goforth, Bailey               FR Wingate               4.68m 
 62        Perry, Destaunia              SO Lynchburg             4.53m 
 63        McMillan, Faith               FR Hampton               4.49m 
 64        McFadden, Amani               SR King                  4.41m 
 65        Teilborg, Ashley              FR Barton                4.36m 
 66        Jada, Bojo                    FR Fayetteville             ND 
 67        Mayfield, Madeline            FR Campbell                 ND 
 68        Williams, Shennare            SR Fayetteville             ND 
 69        Rudolph, Kyra                 FR Virginia Sta             ND 
 70        Cox, Brittany                 FR Usc Upstate              ND 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Russell Jr., Lawrence         SR Barton                7.72m 
  2        Eckleben, Erik                JR Coastal Caro          7.49m 
  3        Spence, Andrew                SR Wingate               7.49m 
  4        Jahanfar, Ari                 SO Usc Upstate           7.48m 
  5        Hines, Eian                   SO Mount Olive           7.23m 
  6        Barbour, Keith                SO Virginia Sta          7.22m 
  7        Bogle, Daniel                 FR High Point            7.21m 
  8        Mathuthu, Victor              SO Unc-Ashevill          7.08m 
  9        Hines, Ethan                  FR Mount Olive           7.04m 
 10        Creary, Dameon                SO Campbell              7.04m 
 11        Arthur, Shawn                 JR Glenville St          7.03m 
 12        Gibson, Colby                 FR N.C. Central          7.01m 
 13        Carr, Trevor                  JR Mount Olive           7.00m 
 14        Marcelle, Jahvante            JR Virginia Sta          6.87m 
 15        Oguntoye, Emmanuel            SO Virginia Sta          6.86m 
 16        Small, Todzah                 JR Unc Pembroke          6.84m 
 17        Henderson Jr., Ronald         JR Campbell              6.80m 
 18        Crutchfield, Da'Rod           SO UNCW                  6.80m 
 19        Brooks, Devon                 SO Limestone             6.75m 
 20        Njeri, David                  FR Wingate               6.74m 
 21        Johnson, Christian            SO Coastal Caro          6.72m 
 22        Foy, Dominic                  JR Unc Pembroke          6.70m 
 23        Rolle, Branson                SO Liberty               6.67m 
 24        Pautler, Dominic              SO Belmont Abbe          6.65m 
 25        Foster, Jaylen                SO King                  6.63m 
 26        Cross, George                 SO William and           6.61m 
 27        Saintil, Jonathan             SR Liberty               6.58m 
 28        Stephens, Jonathan            SR UNCW                  6.58m 
 29        Smalls, Omega                 JR N.C. Central          6.57m 
 30        Bradford, Tariq               JR Kennesaw Sta          6.56m 
 31        Pierre, Tyler                 SO Limestone             6.54m 
 32        Butler, Javon                 SO Glenville St          6.53m 
 33        Santiago, Alhec               FR Campbell              6.49m 
 34        Jenkins, Trevon               FR Limestone             6.45m 
 35        Cowman, Jack                  FR UNCW                  6.43m 
 36        Brooks, Jalen                 FR Wingate               6.39m 
 37        Hamilton, DJ                  FR Mount St. Ma          6.34m 
 38        Middleton-Weaver, Keon        SO Usc Upstate           6.33m 
 39        Pearson, Elam                 FR Usc Upstate           6.30m 
 40        Scott, Zahir                  FR Coastal Caro          6.28m 
 41        Gamble, Orlandus              SO Louisburg Co          6.22m 
 42        Shirikjian, Max               FR High Point            6.18m 
 43        Brown, Nolan                  FR King                  5.95m 
 44        Ashford, Kedar                SO Tusculum              5.89m 
 45        Hurley, Tobias                FR Maryland-Eas          5.83m 
 46        Despres, Seth                 JR Columbia Int          5.82m 
 47        Morris, Luis                  FR Tusculum              5.69m 
 48        Carr, Lucas                   FR Lynchburg             5.67m 
 49        Carter, Ramon                 FR Barton                5.12m 
 50     23 Sawyer, Andre                    Unat - Xtreme Sp         ND 
 51     20 Anderson, Tyler                  Unat - Xtreme Sp         ND 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Antoine, Javonne              SR Unattached           12.98m 
  2        Crenshaw, Bhrandi             SO N.C. Central         12.69m 
  3        Berryman, Trezha              SR Kennesaw Sta         12.37m 
  4        Stevenson, Deja               JR N.C. Central         12.09m 
  5        Henry, Da'Yona                SO Kennesaw Sta         12.07m 
  6        Miller, Bri                   SR William and          12.02m 
  7        Mizera, Makenzy               FR Liberty              12.00m 
  8        Barnes, Fiona                 JR Liberty              12.00m 
  9        Chanase, Abigail              JR Kennesaw Sta         11.82m 
 10        Warner, Kenya                 JR Virginia Sta         11.79m 
 11        Burke, Melody                 JR Elon                 11.67m 
 12        Wilson, Jantsen               SR James Madiso         11.64m 
 13        Cheeseboro, Shandora          SO Limestone            11.63m 
 14        Hood, Anaia                   SR Wingate              11.63m 
 15        Wilbekin, Ariel               JR High Point           11.63m 
 16        Shittu, Attinuke              FR Maryland-Eas         11.60m 
 17        Prieto, Claudia               FR Unc-Ashevill         11.50m 
 18        McDermott, Julia              SR William and          11.49m 
 19        Andrews, Hannah               SO Liberty              11.38m 
 20        Jones, Taylor                 SO William and          11.37m 
 21        Cefalo, Courtney              SR UNCW                 11.30m 
 22        Megginson, Tamiyah            FR Louisburg Co         11.22m 
 23        King, Elyse                   SO Elon                 11.21m 
 24        Cromer, Kaylyn                FR Liberty              11.20m 
 25        Cavanagh, Julianna            FR UNCW                 11.16m 
 26        Brown, Dreyona                SR Wingate              11.05m 
 27        Washington, Asia              SO Unc-Ashevill         11.01m 
 28        Lewis, Victoria               JR Glenville St         10.98m 
 29        Mack, Llyric                  JR Mount Olive          10.98m 
 30        Jones, Kyana                  SR Glenville St         10.96m 
 31        Potts, Jamellia               FR Fayetteville         10.83m 
 32        Nicholson, Shakeithia         JR District of          10.74m 
 33        McFadden, Amani               SR King                 10.66m 
 34        Hehmeyer, Blythe              FR Elon                 10.50m 
 35        DeBerry, Sydney               FR Unc-Ashevill         10.43m 
 36        Tarvis, Alexia                FR UNCW                 10.34m 
 37        VanAken, Maddie               JR Lynchburg            10.31m 
 38        Lacy, Maya                    SO Lynchburg            10.23m 
 39        Scales, Zoe                   FR Lynchburg            10.12m 
 40        Kinard, Dejaionne             FR Usc Upstate          10.05m 
 41        Wood, Alexis                  FR Fayetteville          9.77m 
 42        Clopton, Larynn               FR King                  9.55m 
 43        Jada, Bojo                    FR Fayetteville             ND 
 44        Thomas, Ania                  SO Virginia Sta             ND 
 45        Robertson, Keila              JR N.C. Central             ND 
 46        Young-Mullins, Mikenzie       FR Usc Upstate              ND 
 47        Francis, Janiela              FR Maryland-Eas             ND 
 48        Crocker, Asia                 FR Virginia Sta             ND 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Tyson, Noah                   SR Campbell             14.92m 
  2        Weathers, Darius              FR Wingate              14.89m 
  3        Oguntoye, Emmanuel            SO Virginia Sta         14.80m 
  4        Mathuthu, Victor              SO Unc-Ashevill         14.76m 
  5        Bradford, Tariq               JR Kennesaw Sta         14.64m 
  6        Joeaar, Karl                  SO Kennesaw Sta         14.62m 
  7        Russell Jr., Lawrence         SR Barton               14.47m 
  8        Pierre, Tyler                 SO Limestone            14.37m 
  9        Holmes, Maurice               SR UNCW                 14.34m 
 10        Lackey, Terrence              FR Unc Pembroke         14.29m 
 11        Fahey, Sean                   SO Mount St. Ma         14.21m 
 12        Smalley, Brad                 JR Liberty              14.20m 
 13        Bennett, Brandon              FR Limestone            14.17m 
 14        Foster, Jaylen                SO King                 14.10m 
 15        Jahanfar, Ari                 SO Usc Upstate          13.90m 
 16        McCants, Jeremiah             FR Liberty              13.87m 
 17        Bapoupeleh, Benjamin          SR Usc Upstate          13.83m 
 18        Hamilton, DJ                  FR Mount St. Ma         13.81m 
 19        Njeri, David                  FR Wingate              13.73m 
 20        Jenkins, Trevon               FR Limestone            13.71m 
 21        Lopez-Testillano, Ivan        FR Mount Olive          13.60m 
 22        Benymon, Alijah               SO Virginia Sta         13.59m 
 23        Thompson, Jamire              FR Tusculum             13.55m 
 24        Simmons, Raymond              JR Coastal Caro         13.50m 
 25        Brown, Nolan                  FR King                 13.50m 
 26        Hines, Eian                   SO Mount Olive          13.41m 
 27        Middleton-Weaver, Keon        SO Usc Upstate          13.41m 
 28        Hines, Ethan                  FR Mount Olive          13.40m 
 29        Cross, George                 SO William and          13.38m 
 30        LaNoue, Dylan                 FR Mount St. Ma         13.24m 
 31        Stephens, Jonathan            SR UNCW                 13.17m 
 32        Pelletier, Owen               FR UNCW                 13.00m 
 33        Evans, Austin                 SO Gardner-Webb         12.58m 
 34        Barbour, Keith                SO Virginia Sta         12.49m 
 35        Brown, Jarah                  FR King                 11.71m 
 36     22 Horsley, Ajayi                   Unat - Xtreme Sp         ND 
 37        Creary, Dameon                SO Campbell                 ND 
 38     23 Sawyer, Andre                    Unat - Xtreme Sp         ND 
 39        Santiago, Alhec               FR Campbell                 ND 
 40        Jordan, CJ                    FR Kennesaw Sta             ND 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wilshire, Vanisha             SR Wingate               1.81m 
  2        Tarvide, Julija               JR Kennesaw Sta          1.76m 
  3        Gray, Jordan                  SR Kennesaw Sta          1.72m 
  4        Becker, Grace                 SR William and           1.72m 
  5        Timberlake, Sarah             SO UNCW                  1.70m 
  6        Burke, Melody                 JR Elon                  1.67m 
  7        Crenshaw, Bhrandi             SO N.C. Central          1.67m 
  8        Beckford, Brittany            SO Mount Olive           1.67m 
  9        Fisher, Tamadj                SR Hampton               1.65m 
 10        O'Malley, Moira               SO Elon                  1.65m 
 11        Wright, Chelsea               JR Mount St. Ma          1.63m 
 12        Blackwell, Joya               SO Coastal Caro          1.61m 
 13        Cook, Ashlynn                 JR Mount St. Ma          1.58m 
 14        Raines, Jailyn                FR Hampton               1.57m 
 15        Bamber, Maggie                SO UNCW                  1.55m 
 16        Warner, Kenya                 JR Virginia Sta          1.55m 
 17        Mayfield, Madeline            FR Campbell              1.55m 
 18        Conway, Khalilah              FR Gardner-Webb          1.55m 
 19        Hopkins, Huntyr               FR Unc-Ashevill          1.55m 
 20        Davis, Cameron                FR Belmont Abbe          1.53m 
 21        Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle           FR Unc Pembroke          1.53m 
 22        Owens, Jada                   SO King                  1.52m 
 23        Thring, Jacqueline            FR Mount Olive           1.51m 
 24        Salmon, Chelsea               FR Unc-Ashevill          1.50m 
 25        McMillan, Faith               FR Hampton               1.50m 
 26        Pringle, Hailey               FR Limestone             1.50m 
 27        Jada, Bojo                    FR Fayetteville          1.50m 
 28        Francis, Janiela              FR Maryland-Eas          1.50m 
 29        Berndsen, Rachel              JR High Point            1.50m 
 30        Adlam, Christina              SO Virginia Sta          1.40m 
 31        Crocker, Asia                 FR Virginia Sta             NH 
 32        McKnight, Delany              FR Mount St. Ma             NH 
 33        Teilborg, Ashley              FR Barton                   NH 
 34        Edmundson, Taylor             FR Lipscomb                 NH 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hinkle, Walker                   Unattached            2.24m 
  2        Kyle, Isaiah                  SR Wingate               2.20m 
  3        Smalls, Omega                 JR N.C. Central          2.11m 
  4        Brooks, Devon                 SO Limestone             2.10m 
  5        Devries, Guillaume            JR Tusculum              2.10m 
  6        Jones, Marvin                 SO N.C. Central          2.05m 
  7        Henderson Jr., Ronald         JR Campbell              2.03m 
  8        Burke, Jacob                  SO Liberty               2.01m 
  9        Arthur, Shawn                 JR Glenville St          2.01m 
 10        Gamble, Orlandus              SO Louisburg Co          1.98m 
 11        Rolle, Branson                SO Liberty               1.97m 
 12        Jackson, Tajae                FR Limestone             1.96m 
 13        Jordan, CJ                    FR Kennesaw Sta          1.95m 
 14        LaNoue, Dylan                 FR Mount St. Ma          1.95m 
 15        Wood, Dylan                   JR UNCW                  1.95m 
 16        Edwards, Chase                SR Campbell              1.95m 
 17        Washington, Jawann            SO Mount Olive           1.94m 
 18        Burns, Jonathan               SR Mount St. Ma          1.91m 
 19        Foster, Jaylen                SO King                  1.90m 
 20        Snyder, Jacob                 SO Lipscomb              1.86m 
 21        Dillard, Aspen                JR Belmont Abbe          1.85m 
 22        Riley, Tyler                  FR Wingate               1.85m 
 23        Williams, Cee Jay             FR Lynchburg             1.78m 
 24        Carr, Lucas                   FR Lynchburg             1.78m 
 25        Murdock, Isaac                FR Coastal Caro             NH 
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Elliott, Nathalie             SO High Point            4.12m 
  2        Finn, Rachel                  JR Mount St. Ma          3.90m 
  3        Langin, Taylen                FR Liberty               3.85m 
  4        Milnes, Rachel                SO Liberty               3.80m 
  5        Brunick, McKenna              JR Unattached            3.73m 
  6        Sastre, Karin                 SR Gardner-Webb          3.70m 
  7        Hall, Elise                   SR Unattached            3.68m 
  8        Tershak, Abigail              JR Unattached            3.66m 
  9        Keys, Jessica                 SO High Point            3.62m 
 10        Graves, Lauren                JR William and           3.60m 
 11        Bennett, Ellie                SR Elon                  3.60m 
 12        Lane, Maura                   SR Unattached            3.58m 
 13        Hill, Ana                     SR Unattached            3.57m 
 14        Pafford, Emory                SO Unattached            3.55m 
 15        Gray, Jordan                  SR Kennesaw Sta          3.54m 
 16        Jones, Taylor                 SO William and           3.50m 
 17        Berndsen, Rachel              JR High Point            3.50m 
 18        Karabas, Nicole               SR Elon                  3.45m 
 19        Bass, Lakelyn                 SR Unattached            3.42m 
 20        VanAken, Maddie               JR Lynchburg             3.41m 
 21        Tardieu, Olivia               SO William and           3.25m 
 22        Granger, Leah                    Unattached            3.22m 
 23        Davies, Maddie                FR Unattached            3.20m 
 24        Hehmeyer, Blythe              FR Elon                  3.20m 
 25        Doyle, Haley                  JR High Point            3.15m 
 26        Mitchell, Endasia             SR Lynchburg             3.00m 
 27        Casto, Bailey                 FR Lynchburg             3.00m 
 28        Schmidtgen, Louise            FR Gardner-Webb          3.00m 
 29        Noble, Bailey                 SO Unattached            2.92m 
 30        Etemadipour, Kelly            FR Liberty               2.90m 
 31        Hickin, Genevieve             SR Belmont Abbe          2.80m 
 32        Forren, Grace                 FR Coastal Caro             NH 
 33        Bond, Katie                   FR Coastal Caro             NH 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     24 Pillow, Chris                    Unattached            5.65m 
  2      8 Houston, Scott                   Unattached            5.57m 
  3      3 Geniesse, Alex                   Unattached            5.17m 
  4        Clasper, Carter               JR High Point            5.02m 
  5        Stroot, Reilly                SO Liberty               4.92m 
  6        McClung, Jordan               JR High Point            4.90m 
  7        Fairbanks, Michael            SO William and           4.90m 
  8        Gregory, Ryan                 SR Glenville St          4.90m 
  9        Janes, Anders                 FR Liberty               4.75m 
 10        Ruettiger, Dominic            FR Coastal Caro          4.70m 
 11        Nave, Carter                  SO Mount St. Ma          4.70m 
 12        Waitzman, Colin               SR Mount St. Ma          4.66m 
 13        Griffith, Zane                JR High Point            4.65m 
 14        Giliomee, Daniel              SR William and           4.60m 
 15        Fox, Ryan                     FR Liberty               4.50m 
 16        Simpson, Scott                SO Kennesaw Sta          4.50m 
 17        Bayles, Martin                SR Mount Olive           4.42m 
 18        Morrow, Ryver                 FR Coastal Caro          4.30m 
 19        Morris, Luis                  FR Tusculum              4.26m 
 20        Jones, Cage                   FR Mount St. Ma          4.20m 
 21        Loy, Stephen                  SO Unattached            4.05m 
 22        Smith, Tanner                 FR Mount Olive           4.05m 
 23        Williams, Paris               JR Kennesaw Sta          4.00m 
 24        Scaffe, Brandon               SO Columbia Int          4.00m 
 25        Parker, Shemar                FR Maryland-Eas          3.80m 
 26        Crank, Kendell                FR Limestone             3.50m 
 27        Goslee, Joshua                FR Maryland-Eas          3.50m 
 28        Clark, Erick                  FR Lynchburg             3.05m 
 29     25 Cyphers, Michael                 Unattached               NH 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mojica, Naomi                 SO Liberty              15.00m 
  2        Morris, Sidra                 SR James Madiso         14.79m 
  3        Gilliam, Jeia                 SO Virginia Sta         14.26m 
  4        Mitchell, Corneisha           JR Hampton              14.24m 
  5        Sample, Erin                  SR Mount St. Ma         14.23m 
  6        Vaimaona, Patria              JR Liberty              14.21m 
  7        Thomas, Kiyanna               JR Hampton              14.13m 
  8        Culhane, Ayana                JR Hampton              14.12m 
  9        Seldon, Nia                   JR Kennesaw Sta         13.88m 
 10        Johnson, Dominique            SR James Madiso         13.64m 
 11        Barthelmes, Skylar            JR Elon                 13.43m 
 12        Brown, Kayln                  SR Usc Upstate          13.33m 
 13        Douglas, Megan                JR Kennesaw Sta         13.11m 
 14        Igberaese, Chelsea            FR Liberty              13.00m 
 15        Strazdite, Kristine           FR Elon                 12.99m 
 16        Wilfong, Megan                JR Glenville St         12.80m 
 17        Earnest, Leah                 SO William and          12.75m 
 18        Wade, Taliyah                 FR Gardner-Webb         12.67m 
 19        Bunch, Tiara                  JR Virginia Sta         12.55m 
 20        Joyner, Javon                 FR Kennesaw Sta         12.53m 
 21        Lea'E, Princess               FR Mount Olive          12.50m 
 22        Gadsden, Skyler               SO Limestone            12.45m 
 23        McCaskill, Airika             FR Coastal Caro         12.40m 
 24        Hinson, Hannah                SR Wingate              12.23m 
 25        Wallace, Chelsea              FR William and          12.18m 
 26        Tobin, Samantha               SO Mount Olive          12.04m 
 27        Platt, Carly                  FR Wingate              12.03m 
 28        Sheldon, Kelsi                JR Unc Pembroke         12.02m 
 29        Collins, Kathleen             FR Elon                 11.99m 
 30        Cunningham, Janae             JR Barton               11.67m 
 31        White, Chernell               FR Virginia Sta         11.64m 
 32        Dunn, Dynah                   SO Tusculum             11.51m 
 33        Blaire, Cailen                JR Gardner-Webb         11.48m 
 34        Shakwi, Sanaa                 FR Maryland-Eas         11.45m 
 35        Farmer, Alyssa                FR Tusculum             11.41m 
 36        Hawkins, Daphne               JR Mount Olive          11.40m 
 37        Hill, Mekaiyah                SO Limestone            11.37m 
 38        Taylor, Tiana                 JR Fayetteville         11.31m 
 39        Jacobs, Leanna                JR Unc Pembroke         11.30m 
 40        McGee, Arleasia               FR Gardner-Webb         11.17m 
 41        Hall, Dianthony               SO N.C. Central         11.15m 
 42        Bradsher, Charlotte           SO Elon                 11.15m 
 43        Nielsen, Brittany             FR King                 11.11m 
 44        Jones, Kayla                  FR Wingate              10.98m 
 45        Mabry, Breana                 FR Limestone            10.71m 
 46        Morrow, Dale                  JR Lynchburg            10.61m 
 47        Richards, Jamalia             FR James Madiso         10.51m 
 48        Murray, Rachel                SR Lynchburg            10.49m 
 49        Wood, Zalaaya                 FR Louisburg Co         10.38m 
 50        Haugsdahl, Disa               SO Lynchburg            10.11m 
 51        Williams, Michaela            SO Fayetteville         10.03m 
 52        Wammock, Sam                  SR Columbia Int          9.75m 
 53        McAfee, Julia                 FR Unc-Ashevill          9.63m 
 54        Franklin, Tajah               SR District of           9.62m 
 55        Morgan, Carleigh              SO Alderson Bro          9.59m 
 56        Houston, Nyla                 FR District of           9.55m 
 57        Teilborg, Ashley              FR Barton                9.50m 
 58        Gay, Ke'Shonna                SO Unc-Ashevill          9.43m 
 59        Colleen, Colleen              FR Columbia Int          9.10m 
 60        Miller, Ashley                JR King                  8.80m 
 61        Lamond, Toni                  FR High Point            8.50m 
 62        Gregg, Shmeiya                FR Barton                7.96m 
 63        Culbertson, Jillian           SO Belmont Abbe          6.20m 
 64        Hawkins, Courtney             FR Mount St. Ma             ND 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Richardson, Preston           SR William and          17.76m 
  2        Ballivian, Jose               SO Liberty              17.74m 
  3        Cook, Jr., Kelly              SO William and          16.52m 
  4     11 Mitchell, Kyle                   Unat-Liberty         16.50m 
  5        McConville, Chuck             SR Kennesaw Sta         16.27m 
  6        Boyers, Zach                  SO Louisburg Co         16.05m 
  7        Edwards, Nicholas             FR Hampton              16.02m 
  8        Blalock, Tyler                SO Kennesaw Sta         15.84m 
  9        Castillo, Vlad                SR William and          15.70m 
 10        Moore, Kieran                 SR Coastal Caro         15.61m 
 11        Zirwas, Elliot                JR Wingate              15.57m 
 12        Delker, Zachary               SR Mount St. Ma         15.44m 
 13        Scott, Connor                 SO William and          15.44m 
 14        Smallwood, Julian             JR Gardner-Webb         15.37m 
 15        Wheaton, Ryan                 FR Coastal Caro         15.31m 
 16        Yearwood, Troy                FR William and          15.11m 
 17        Mann, Britton                 SR High Point           15.05m 
 18        Clemons, Micah                JR Barton               15.01m 
 19        Selba, Matthew                JR Mount St. Ma         14.95m 
 20        Slade, Brandon                JR Virginia Sta         14.78m 
 21        Hunter, Joshua                JR Hampton              14.77m 
 22        Kalliske, Tom                 SO Mount Olive          14.59m 
 23        Renner, Logan                 JR Glenville St         14.45m 
 24        Miller, Braidon               JR King                 14.35m 
 25        Wonsley, Nathaniel            FR Gardner-Webb         14.28m 
 26        Kirkwood, Steve               FR Coastal Caro         14.28m 
 27        Auguste, Tony                 SO Usc Upstate          14.08m 
 28     12 Strickler, Jacob                 Unat-Liberty         14.00m 
 29        Mastro, Sam                   FR Liberty              13.98m 
 30        Mullis, Tucker                SO Wingate              13.95m 
 31        Koogler, Justin               SR Glenville St         13.71m 
 32        Nottage, Kyle                 SO Maryland-Eas         13.70m 
 33        Vanvorst, Kenneth             SO Gardner-Webb         13.59m 
 34        Choiniere, Jack               FR Unc-Ashevill         13.50m 
 35        Blakely, Dezmond              FR Limestone            13.49m 
 36        Lenear, Xavier                FR N.C. Central         13.49m 
 37        Klima, Walter                 FR Limestone            13.48m 
 38        Sisto, Christian              SR Tusculum             13.46m 
 39        Neal-Watson, Nasir            FR Maryland-Eas         13.45m 
 40        Harris, Devon                 JR Glenville St         13.37m 
 41        Pickett-Hicks, Jalen          FR Usc Upstate          13.35m 
 42        Ghee, Chianti                 SO Barton               13.26m 
 43        McMurray, Trevor              JR King                 13.26m 
 44        Boyles, Brandon               SO Unc Pembroke         13.02m 
 45        Brown, Josh                   SO High Point           12.83m 
 46        Jablonski, John               SR King                 12.79m 
 47        Lane, Zachary                 SO Tusculum             12.70m 
 48        Minton, Desmond               JR Limestone            12.46m 
 49        Hoppe, Dalton                 SR Lynchburg            12.45m 
 50        Hazou, Issa                   SO Virginia Sta         12.40m 
 51        Dabipi, Tamunoibi             JR Maryland-Eas         12.36m 
 52        Edwards, Billy                JR Wingate              12.10m 
 53        Smith, Avery                  JR Barton               12.10m 
 54        Howard, Ben                   FR Mount Olive          12.00m 
 55        McLane, Danny                 SO St. Andrews          11.78m 
 56        Peacock, Connor               SO Mount Olive          11.75m 
 57        Bryant, Elijah                SO St. Andrews          11.62m 
 58        Schwarz, Joseph               FR Tusculum             11.50m 
 59        Hinton, Dizayuh               FR Columbia Int         11.45m 
 60        Jordan, Tim                   FR Usc Upstate          11.05m 
 61        Despres, Seth                 JR Columbia Int         10.70m 
 62        English, Timothy              FR Louisburg Co         10.49m 
 63        Kackley, Ken                  SO Lynchburg            10.45m 
 64        Floyd, Donte                  FR St. Andrews          10.20m 
 65        Villavicencio, Anthony        FR High Point            9.92m 
 66        Kyles, Jamison                FR Louisburg Co             ND 
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Seldon, Nia                   JR Kennesaw Sta         18.51m 
  2        Vaimaona, Patria              JR Liberty              18.45m 
  3        Igberaese, Chelsea            FR Liberty              18.21m 
  4        Morris, Sidra                 SR James Madiso         18.10m 
  5        Culhane, Ayana                JR Hampton              18.03m 
  6        Hinson, Hannah                SR Wingate              17.98m 
  7        Jakelijic, Petra              SR Gardner-Webb         17.72m 
  8        Mitchell, Corneisha           JR Hampton              17.59m 
  9        Vernon, Marvalyn              SR Unat-Liberty         17.50m 
 10        Barthelmes, Skylar            JR Elon                 16.52m 
 11        Mojica, Naomi                 SO Liberty              16.27m 
 12        Bradsher, Charlotte           SO Elon                 16.26m 
 13        Blaire, Cailen                JR Gardner-Webb         16.08m 
 14        Layko, Samantha               SR Coastal Caro         16.00m 
 15        Joyner, Javon                 FR Kennesaw Sta         15.89m 
 16        Johnson, Dominique            SR James Madiso         15.75m 
 17        Sample, Erin                  SR Mount St. Ma         15.69m 
 18        Brown, Kayln                  SR Usc Upstate          14.81m 
 19        Douglas, Megan                JR Kennesaw Sta         14.67m 
 20        Lockett, Candy                SO Mount Olive          14.49m 
 21        Eckard, Emily                 FR Mount St. Ma         14.20m 
 22        Jacobs, Leanna                JR Unc Pembroke         14.15m 
 23        Wilfong, Megan                JR Glenville St         14.11m 
 24        Manni, Jesslyn                JR Mount St. Ma         14.06m 
 25        Glover, Hannah                SR Mount Olive          14.04m 
 26        Evans, Raigan                 FR Unc Pembroke         13.97m 
 27        Cunningham, Janae             JR Barton               13.84m 
 28        Tobin, Samantha               SO Mount Olive          13.58m 
 29        Benefield, Elle               SO Lynchburg            13.39m 
 30        Platt, Carly                  FR Wingate              13.16m 
 31        Wade, Taliyah                 FR Gardner-Webb         12.83m 
 32        Cope, Autumn                  SO Elon                 12.83m 
 33        Sheldon, Kelsi                JR Unc Pembroke         12.79m 
 34        McCaskill, Airika             FR Coastal Caro         12.51m 
 35        Murray, Rachel                SR Lynchburg            12.46m 
 36        Nielsen, Brittany             FR King                 11.78m 
 37        Haugsdahl, Disa               SO Lynchburg            11.73m 
 38        Jones, Kayla                  FR Wingate              11.62m 
 39        Funke, Adisan                 FR Limestone            11.59m 
 40        Shakwi, Sanaa                 FR Maryland-Eas         11.29m 
 41        Shaw, Tre'Anna                SO Limestone            11.29m 
 42        Morgan, Carleigh              SO Alderson Bro         10.71m 
 43        Stewart, Imone                JR Limestone            10.54m 
 44        Miller, Ashley                JR King                 10.09m 
 45        Richards, Jamalia             FR James Madiso          9.90m 
 46        Wammock, Sam                  SR Columbia Int          9.75m 
 47        Colleen, Colleen              FR Columbia Int          9.50m 
 48        Williams, Tyneisha            FR Barton                9.47m 
 49        Gregg, Shmeiya                FR Barton                8.27m 
 50        Anderegg, Isabella            SO William and              ND 
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cook, Jr., Kelly              SO William and          17.77m 
  2        McConville, Chuck             SR Kennesaw Sta         17.50m 
  3        Zirwas, Elliot                JR Wingate              17.39m 
  4        Hunter, Joshua                JR Hampton              17.11m 
  5        Clemons, Micah                JR Barton               16.87m 
  6        Wright, Jason                 FR William and          16.82m 
  7        Auguste, Tony                 SO Usc Upstate          16.70m 
  8        Dabipi, Tamunoibi             JR Maryland-Eas         16.57m 
  9        Miller, Braidon               JR King                 16.26m 
 10        Mastro, Sam                   FR Liberty              15.80m 
 11        Edwards, Nicholas             FR Hampton              15.47m 
 12        Hoppe, Dalton                 SR Lynchburg            15.47m 
 13        Blalock, Tyler                SO Kennesaw Sta         15.17m 
 14        Smith, Avery                  JR Barton               15.14m 
 15        Vanvorst, Kenneth             SO Gardner-Webb         15.06m 
 16        Mann, Britton                 SR High Point           14.57m 
 17        Wattley, Jahdiyah             SR Limestone            14.49m 
 18        Scott, Connor                 SO William and          14.42m 
 19        Edwards, Billy                JR Wingate              14.37m 
 20        Delker, Zachary               SR Mount St. Ma         14.34m 
 21        Strawderman, Brody            SO Glenville St         14.31m 
 22        Jablonski, John               SR King                 14.26m 
 23        Hatten, Bryson                SR Usc Upstate          14.25m 
 24        Davis, Maxfield               SO Mount St. Ma         13.77m 
 25        Cope, Hunter                  SO King                 13.63m 
 26        Boyles, Brandon               SO Unc Pembroke         13.58m 
 27        Selba, Matthew                JR Mount St. Ma         13.54m 
 28        Ghee, Chianti                 SO Barton               13.34m 
 29        Harris, Devon                 JR Glenville St         13.30m 
 30        Jordan, Tim                   FR Usc Upstate          13.06m 
 31        Kalliske, Tom                 SO Mount Olive          13.06m 
 32        Smallwood, Julian             JR Gardner-Webb         13.01m 
 33        Blakely, Dezmond              FR Limestone            12.59m 
 34        Grooms, Evan                  SO Tusculum             12.52m 
 35        Wonsley, Nathaniel            FR Gardner-Webb         12.36m 
 36        Mullis, Tucker                SO Wingate              12.31m 
 37        Nottage, Kyle                 SO Maryland-Eas         12.29m 
 38        Howard, Ben                   FR Mount Olive          12.24m 
 39        Peacock, Connor               SO Mount Olive          11.62m 
 40        Neal-Watson, Nasir            FR Maryland-Eas         11.45m 
 41        Minton, Desmond               JR Limestone            11.29m 
 42        Brown, Josh                   SO High Point           10.98m 
 43        Kackley, Ken                  SO Lynchburg            10.81m 
 44        McLane, Danny                 SO St. Andrews           9.18m 
 45        Hinton, Dizayuh               FR Columbia Int          8.40m 
 46        McLemore, Kindrick            SO Lipscomb                 ND 
 47        Hassel, Michel                JR Lipscomb                 ND 
 48        Shankles, Jacob               FR Lipscomb                 ND