Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License 
         Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013          
                          4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013                           
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia             
                1:51.80  IC4A                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        H#
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Wendland, Isaac           SR Liberty                1:52.43         4
  2 Martin, Avery             FR Va. Military           1:54.21         4
  3 Sherret, John             SO Liberty                1:55.75         4
  4 Dmitriev, Andrey          JR Va. Military           1:56.06         4
  5 O'Donoghue, Paul          FR High Point             1:56.87         3
  6 Zimmerman, Jake           SO Radford                1:56.93         4
  7 Hope, Trevor              SO Liberty                1:57.23         4
  8 Fisher, Gabriel           SO Va. Military           1:59.34         3
  9 Nafziger, Dan             SR Eastern Mennonite      1:59.81         3
 10 Weeks, Chris              JR Radford                2:00.02         3
 11 Hayes, William               Unattached             2:01.23         3
 12 Maguire, Kevin            FR High Point             2:02.23         3
 13 Noe, Jordan               SO King                   2:02.24         2
 14 Swiney, Brent             FR King                   2:02.92         2
 15 Hostetler, Zach           FR High Point             2:03.09         2
 16 Purrington, Ryan             Unattached - Ran       2:03.22         1
 17 Cobb, Bryan                  Unattached             2:03.29         1
 18 Willis, Cabell            JR Va. Military           2:03.36         3
 19 Frantom, Spencer          JR King                   2:03.67         2
 20 Ruane, Brian              SO Roanoke                2:03.74         2
 21 Holmes, Taylor            JR Lynchburg              2:03.81         1
 22 DeCarmen, Chris           FR Lynchburg              2:04.74         1
 23 Smith, Jordan             SO King                   2:04.80         2
 24 Lewis, Jeremy             FR High Point             2:05.16         2
 25 Smith, Aaron              JR Unattached             2:07.10         1
 26 Graber, Patrick           FR Eastern Mennonite      2:08.62         1
 27 Smith, Sidney             FR Belmont Abbey          2:09.48         1
 28 Onifer, Jacob                Unattached             2:09.59         3
 29 Robertson, Terrell        JR Virginia-Lynchburg     2:10.70         1
 30 Davis, Nick               FR High Point             2:11.01         2