Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License 
                 Liberty Open - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013                 
                          Tolsma Indoor Track                          
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
====================================================================== 
    Facility: F 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                  
        Meet: M 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                  
                3:23.09  IC4A                                          
    School                                               Finals        
====================================================================== 
Section  1                                                             
  1 Guilford  'B'                                       3:43.46        
     1) Cason, David JR                 2) McKeown, Matthew FR         
     3) Norton, Chad JR                 4) Goncarovs, Andris JR        
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:43.46        
     1) Rittenhouse, Abram JR           2) Denlinger, Matt FR          
     3) Duncan, Dave JR                 4) Miller, Tim SO              
Section  2                                                             
  1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:34.57        
     1) Madison, Jerel FR               2) Flora, Rodney SO            
     3) El-Amin, A.J. FR                4) Homce, David FR             
  2 Guilford  'A'                                       3:37.49        
     1) Farrar, Joshua JR               2) Clemons, Yashua FR          
     3) Tiller, Kevin SO                4) Green, CJ JR                
  3 Christopher Newport  'B'                            3:38.36        
     1) Strickland, Brian FR            2) Hairston, RaShawn FR        
     3) Elder, Kendall FR               4) Bever, Wilson SR            
Section  3                                                             
  1 Liberty  'C'                                        3:29.84        
     1) Cornfield, Jarred NA            2) DeValve, Jacob JR           
     3) Bingham, Cody FR                4) Wheeler, Kyle SO            
  2 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:34.98        
     1) Lott, Randy JR                  2) Sivels, Marquis FR          
     3) Winkey, James FR                4) Elmore, Dan SO              
  3 Concord  'A'                                        3:54.07        
     1) Doss, Jacob FR                  2) Brackett, Jason SR          
     3) Wright, Denver FR               4) McKinney, Wes SR            
Section  4                                                             
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:30.22        
     1) Gunther, Sam FR                 2) Wisniewski, Tim SR          
     3) Heckman, Nevin FR               4) Lance, Keith SR             
  2 High Point  'B'                                     3:35.71        
     1) Kuras, Andrew FR                2) O'Donoghue, Paul FR         
     3) Narramore, Will FR              4) Miller, Austin FR           
  3 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:38.69        
     1) Hunt, Trevor SR                 2) Bernstein, Andrew JR        
     3) Jordan, Justin FR               4) Landgren, Drew JR           
 -- High Point  'A'                                          DQ        
     1) Crawford, Dennis FR             2) Emery, Evan JR              
     3) Hula, Nick FR                   4) Carr, Jordan FR             
Section  5                                                             
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:23.81        
     1) Robbins, Leonard SO             2) Smith, ConRoy SO            
     3) Gill, Kyle JR                   4) Arslain, Paul SR            
  2 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:24.23        
     1) Whitlow, Curtis JR              2) Boysaw, Tristan JR          
     3) Davis, Rachad JR                4) Sippie, Tom FR              
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:27.97        
     1) Chavous, Andrew SO              2) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan FR
     3) Campbell, Kevonte FR            4) Hill, Render FR             
  4 King  'A'                                           3:30.80        
     1) Warren, Reggie SO               2) Newring, Justin SO          
     3) Edgecombe, Alson FR             4) Tippens, Jordan JR          
====================================================================== 
    Facility: F 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                  
        Meet: M 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                  
                3:23.09  IC4A                                          
    School                                               Finals        
====================================================================== 
Finals                                                                 
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:23.81        
     1) Robbins, Leonard SO             2) Smith, ConRoy SO            
     3) Gill, Kyle JR                   4) Arslain, Paul SR            
  2 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:24.23        
     1) Whitlow, Curtis JR              2) Boysaw, Tristan JR          
     3) Davis, Rachad JR                4) Sippie, Tom FR              
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:27.97        
     1) Chavous, Andrew SO              2) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan FR
     3) Campbell, Kevonte FR            4) Hill, Render FR             
  4 Liberty  'C'                                        3:29.84        
     1) Cornfield, Jarred NA            2) DeValve, Jacob JR           
     3) Bingham, Cody FR                4) Wheeler, Kyle SO            
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:30.22        
     1) Gunther, Sam FR                 2) Wisniewski, Tim SR          
     3) Heckman, Nevin FR               4) Lance, Keith SR             
  6 King  'A'                                           3:30.80        
     1) Warren, Reggie SO               2) Newring, Justin SO          
     3) Edgecombe, Alson FR             4) Tippens, Jordan JR          
  7 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:34.57        
     1) Madison, Jerel FR               2) Flora, Rodney SO            
     3) El-Amin, A.J. FR                4) Homce, David FR             
  8 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:34.98        
     1) Lott, Randy JR                  2) Sivels, Marquis FR          
     3) Winkey, James FR                4) Elmore, Dan SO              
  9 High Point  'B'                                     3:35.71        
     1) Kuras, Andrew FR                2) O'Donoghue, Paul FR         
     3) Narramore, Will FR              4) Miller, Austin FR           
 10 Guilford  'A'                                       3:37.49        
     1) Farrar, Joshua JR               2) Clemons, Yashua FR          
     3) Tiller, Kevin SO                4) Green, CJ JR                
 11 Christopher Newport  'B'                            3:38.36        
     1) Strickland, Brian FR            2) Hairston, RaShawn FR        
     3) Elder, Kendall FR               4) Bever, Wilson SR            
 12 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:38.69        
     1) Hunt, Trevor SR                 2) Bernstein, Andrew JR        
     3) Jordan, Justin FR               4) Landgren, Drew JR           
 13 Guilford  'B'                                       3:43.46        
     1) Cason, David JR                 2) McKeown, Matthew FR         
     3) Norton, Chad JR                 4) Goncarovs, Andris JR        
 14 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:43.46        
     1) Rittenhouse, Abram JR           2) Denlinger, Matt FR          
     3) Duncan, Dave JR                 4) Miller, Tim SO              
 15 Concord  'A'                                        3:54.07        
     1) Doss, Jacob FR                  2) Brackett, Jason SR          
     3) Wright, Denver FR               4) McKinney, Wes SR            
 -- High Point  'A'                                          DQ        
     1) Crawford, Dennis FR             2) Emery, Evan JR              
     3) Hula, Nick FR                   4) Carr, Jordan FR