Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License 
               Liberty Open - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013                
                        Tolsma Indoor Track                         
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
====================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty         
        Meet: M 4:16.30  1/30/2010   Tom Divinnie, Davidson         
                4:18.16  IC4A                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals     
====================================================================
Finals                                                              
  1 Gorwitz, Brian            JR Radford                4:15.93MIC4A
  2 Sgaglio, Cord             SO Limestone              4:17.36 IC4A
  3 LaCoste, Jeff             SO High Point             4:19.93     
  4 Sohl, Luke                SO Bridgewater (Va.)      4:20.48     
  5 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbey          4:22.66     
  6 Harris, Drew              SO Winthrop               4:24.21     
  7 Horning, Brandon          SO Hagerstown CC          4:24.73     
  8 Peachee, Dakota           SR High Point             4:25.30     
  9 Ayers, Reese              SO High Point             4:26.05     
 10 Nafziger, Dan             JR Eastern Mennonite      4:26.77     
 11 Crawford, Patrick         JR High Point             4:27.17     
 12 Kurgat, Dickson           SO King                   4:28.74     
 13 Speray, Ryan              SR Bridgewater (Va.)      4:29.01     
 14 Swiney, Brent             FR King                   4:29.20     
 15 Goncarovs, Andris         JR Guilford               4:29.71     
 16 Weeks, Chris              JR Radford                4:30.32     
 17 Frantom, Spencer          JR King                   4:30.62     
 18 Rittenhouse, Abram        JR Bridgewater (Va.)      4:31.15     
 19 Cason, David              JR Guilford               4:32.05     
 20 Thomas, Keith             FR Bridgewater (Va.)      4:33.10     
 21 Cutright, Daniel             Unattached             4:33.16     
 22 Miller, Tim               SO Bridgewater (Va.)      4:33.37     
 23 O'Donoghue, Paul          FR High Point             4:33.60     
 24 Denlinger, Matt           FR Bridgewater (Va.)      4:33.97     
 25 Richard, Daniel           SO Christopher Newport    4:35.26     
 26 Caulley, Ryan             FR Belmont Abbey          4:35.51     
 27 Orellana, Carlos          FR Eastern Mennonite      4:35.86     
 28 Norton, Chad              JR Guilford               4:38.64     
 29 Allen, Christopher        JR Christopher Newport    4:41.78     
 30 Vilela, Chris             SO Queens (N.C.)          4:43.35     
 31 Purrington, Ryan          JR Unattached             4:45.88     
 32 Nelson, Pete              NA Unat-Eastern           4:46.06     
 33 Lewis, Jeremy             FR High Point             4:47.27     
 34 Snyder, Sterling          SR Concord                4:47.80     
 35 Collins, Dominic          FR Limestone              4:50.83     
 36 Keltner, Sam              SR Radford                4:51.51     
 37 Cunningham, David         SO Virginia Wesleyan      4:51.61     
 38 Honaker, Cody             FR Concord                4:51.88     
 39 Atchinson, William        SO Hagerstown CC          4:52.26     
 40 Lucento, Nick             SR Concord                4:53.10     
 41 Dye, Keane                FR Virginia Wesleyan      4:53.61     
 42 DeCarmen, Chris           FR Lynchburg              4:53.66     
 43 Munsey, Jake              FR Concord                4:55.02     
 44 McKinney, Wes             SR Concord                4:55.88     
 45 Ginsburg, Eric            JR Christopher Newport    4:57.33     
 46 McBride, Anthony          SO Lynchburg              4:59.50