Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/29/2012 08:58 AM
                   Liberty Kickoff - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012                   
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Cevon                  FR Virginia Uni           7.48 
  2  Jackson, Camree               FR Virginia Uni           7.60 
  3  Jones, Dynasty                SR Florida A&M            7.65 
  4  Smith, Jasmine                SO Florida A&M            7.67 
  5  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M            7.69 
  6  Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty                7.70 
  7  Louis, Richena                JR Florida A&M            7.75 
  8  James, Octavia                   The Speed Sp           7.75 
  9  Robinson, G'Ana               JR Virginia Uni           7.83 
 10  Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty                7.83 
 11  Crews, Lakei                  JR Radford                7.85 
 12  Woods, S'Kaylah               SO Virginia Uni           7.89 
 13  Jackson, Simone               FR Elon                   7.90 
 14  Turner, Bria                  FR Elon                   7.92 
 15  Birks, Kayleigh               JR Elon                   7.94 
 16  Christian, Kayla              SR Radford                7.95 
 17  Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria  JR St. Augustin           7.99 
 18  Parker, Zikeena               FR St. Augustin           7.99 
 19  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford                7.99 
 20  McGhee, J'Quiana              FR Virginia Uni           8.00 
 21  White-Welchen, Taylor         FR William and            8.00 
 22  Green, Kaleice                JR Radford                8.05 
 23  Harrover, Madeline            FR Radford                8.05 
 24  Porter, Johniqua              JR Virginia Uni           8.06 
 25  Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty                8.10 
 26  Prempeh, Esther               SO Roanoke                8.10 
 27  Hughes, Cara                  SR Elon                   8.12 
 28  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg              8.14 
 29  Ungrady, Molly                FR Washington a           8.15 
 30  Borowycz, Marie               FR Elon                   8.18 
 31  Blair, Gentel                 FR St. Augustin           8.20 
 32  Janney, Alexis                FR Roanoke                8.20 
 33  Murray, Julia                 JR Washington a           8.20 
 34  Crump, Victoria               JR Virginia Uni           8.22 
 35  Wallace, Catherine            JR Lynchburg              8.24 
 36  Devine, Kathleen              FR Washington a           8.35 
 37  Mejia, Jessica                SO Roanoke                8.35 
 38  Hood, Brianna                 FR Roanoke                8.40 
 39  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke                8.42 
 40  Nelson, Katelyn               FR Lynchburg              8.50 
 41  Elliott, Janell               SO Roanoke                8.63 
 42  Marbury, Kristen              JR Lynchburg              8.72 
 43  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater              NT 
 44  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg                NT 
 45  Kersey, Brittany              SO Bridgewater              NT 
 46  Clarke, Shanice               FR Lynchburg                NT 
 47  Boury, Bethany                FR Lynchburg                NT 
 48  Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       JR Lynchburg                NT 
 49  Foster, Feiarra               SR Union (Ky.)              NT 
 50  Clark, Shaheda                FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty               25.00 
  2  Woodards, Ashley              FR William and           25.20 
  3  Jones, Dynasty                SR Florida A&M           25.25 
  4  Louis, Richena                JR Florida A&M           25.30 
  5  Jones, Cevon                  FR Virginia Uni          25.33 
  6  Jackson, Camree               FR Virginia Uni          25.33 
  7  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M           25.35 
  8  Smith, Jasmine                SO Florida A&M           25.35 
  9  Brown, Brittany               SR St. Augustin          25.40 
 10  Woods, S'Kaylah               SO Virginia Uni          25.55 
 11  McGhee, J'Quiana              FR Virginia Uni          25.77 
 12  Ashman, Sherri-Ann            SO St. Augustin          25.80 
 13  Parker, Zikeena               FR St. Augustin          25.80 
 14  Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria  JR St. Augustin          25.80 
 15  Stanley, RaTeema              JR Florida A&M           25.84 
 16  Bell, Bria                    JR Elon                  25.92 
 17  Church, Amber                 JR Radford               26.00 
 18  Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty               26.00 
 19  Pannell, Courtni              JR Radford               26.00 
 20  Crews, Lakei                  JR Radford               26.00 
 21  White-Welchen, Taylor         FR William and           26.20 
 22  Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               26.35 
 23  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               26.40 
 24  Birks, Kayleigh               JR Elon                  26.52 
 25  Griffin, Sydney               FR Elon                  26.61 
 26  Borowycz, Marie               FR Elon                  26.63 
 27  Esposito, Jennifer            FR Elon                  26.74 
 28  Sohal, Lovepreet              FR Radford               26.75 
 29  McDaniel, Danyelle            FR Radford               26.75 
 30  Turner, Bria                  FR Elon                  26.84 
 31  Jackson, Simone               FR Elon                  26.88 
 32  Hughes, Cara                  SR Elon                  26.94 
 33  Pash, Jennifer                FR Elon                  26.97 
 34  Johnson, Jasmyne              JR Lynchburg             27.01 
 35  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg             27.15 
 36  Prempeh, Esther               SO Roanoke               27.20 
 37  Murray, Julia                 JR Washington a          27.24 
 38  Janney, Alexis                FR Roanoke               27.25 
 39  McNeil, Janelle               SR Elon                  27.28 
 40  Ungrady, Molly                FR Washington a          27.49 
 41  Blair, Gentel                 FR St. Augustin          27.50 
 42  Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty               27.50 
 43  Harrover, Madeline            FR Radford               27.50 
 44  Wallace, Catherine            JR Lynchburg             27.55 
 45  Hood, Brianna                 FR Roanoke               27.75 
 46  Mallinson, Kaitlin            SO Elon                  27.77 
 47  Katterhagen, Jillian          SO Washington a          27.80 
 48  Boury, Bethany                FR Lynchburg             28.00 
 49  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg             28.11 
 50  Devine, Kathleen              FR Washington a          28.24 
 51  Roark, Kelsey                 FR Lynchburg             28.32 
 52  Holmes, Sophia                SR Eastern Menn          28.42 
 53  Gray, Shannon                 SR Lynchburg             28.42 
 54  Clark, Shaheda                FR Lynchburg             28.50 
 55  Marbury, Kristen              JR Lynchburg             28.60 
 56  McGovern, Erin                FR Roanoke               28.70 
 57  Denton, Allison               FR Roanoke               28.90 
 58  Elliott, Janell               SO Roanoke               29.22 
 59  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke               29.25 
 60  Salam, Safiat                 FR Roanoke               29.95 
 61  Walters, Amanda               SR Lynchburg                NT 
 62  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater              NT 
 63  Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       JR Lynchburg                NT 
 64  Foster, Feiarra               SR Union (Ky.)              NT 
 65  Nelson, Katelyn               FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Dynasty                SR Florida A&M           55.75 
  2  Ewing, Jesssica               FR William and           56.00 
  3  Allen, Ariel                  JR Florida A&M           56.46 
  4  Lynch, Cherrisse              SO St. Augustin          57.50 
  5  Ashman, Sherri-Ann            SO St. Augustin          57.50 
  6  Bell, Bria                    JR Elon                  57.64 
  7  Stanley, RaTeema              JR Florida A&M           57.72 
  8  Brukalo, Breanna              FR William and           58.00 
  9  Esposito, Jennifer            FR Elon                  58.11 
 10  Bedell, Corinn                FR Liberty               58.40 
 11  Webley, Brittany              FR Liberty               58.50 
 12  Cooper, Quayshona             NA Unat-Virgini          58.58 
 13  Ley, Kelli                    FR Liberty               58.70 
 14  Luedke, Veronica              JR Elon                  58.84 
 15  McDaniel, Danyelle            FR Radford               59.00 
 16  Fugate, Janey                 SO Washington a          59.50 
 17  Bridges, Kiara                JR Liberty               59.50 
 18  Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty               59.70 
 19  Pash, Jennifer                FR Elon                  59.84 
 20  Speede, Michelle              JR Radford             1:00.00 
 21  Kinney, Alease                FR Roanoke             1:01.00 
 22  Woodie, Lauren                JR Washington a        1:01.74 
 23  Robinson, G'Ana               JR Virginia Uni        1:02.00 
 24  Johnson, Jasmyne              JR Lynchburg           1:02.00 
 25  Sohal, Lovepreet              FR Radford             1:02.00 
 26  Steinsiek, Abigail            SO Elon                1:02.21 
 27  Helms, Sarah                  SO Washington a        1:02.24 
 28  Punch, Le'ambre                  Liberty             1:02.50 
 29  Mejia, Jessica                SO Roanoke             1:02.50 
 30  Bosco, Angela                 FR Liberty             1:02.50 
 31  Mallinson, Kaitlin            SO Elon                1:02.61 
 32  Bosco, Patrizia               SO Unat-Liberty        1:03.00 
 33  Rosse, Lacy                   FR Washington a        1:03.14 
 34  Gray, Shannon                 SR Lynchburg           1:04.00 
 35  Turlington, Jean              FR Washington a        1:04.00 
 36  Denton, Allison               FR Roanoke             1:04.00 
 37  Reddington, Samantha          JR Radford             1:04.00 
 38  Gance, Paige                  SR Washington a        1:04.74 
 
Event 31  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katz, Sarah                   SO William and         1:18.49 
  2  Tito, Claire                  FR William and         1:18.50 
  3  Biagi, Brittany               SO William and         1:19.00 
  4  Kinney, Alease                FR Roanoke             1:19.00 
  5  Feliciano, Shelby             FR William and         1:19.50 
  6  Mejia, Jessica                SO Roanoke             1:19.50 
  7  Llerandi, Grayson             SO William and         1:19.50 
  8  Janney, Alexis                FR Roanoke             1:20.00 
  9  Duvall, Toni                  SO Roanoke             1:21.00 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ariel                  JR Florida A&M         2:10.00 
  2  Durden, Simone                SO Florida A&M         2:11.00 
  3  Jackson, Chandelic            JR Florida A&M         2:11.00 
  4  Burggraf, Meghan              JR Unat-Liberty        2:13.00 
  5  Brickhill, Micah                 Unattached          2:15.00 
  6  Wallen, Skyler                JR St. Augustin        2:15.00 
  7  Wimbush, Amanda               JR Liberty             2:17.00 
  8  Gutierrez, Maggie             SO William and         2:18.00 
  9  Alfano, Danielle              NA Unat-King           2:18.50 
 10  Robinson, Brinae              SO Virginia Uni        2:21.00 
 11  Berg, Mary Beth               SO William and         2:21.00 
 12  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M         2:24.00 
 13  Goergen, Johanna              FR Washington a        2:24.00 
 14  Wissler, Maggie               SR Radford             2:26.00 
 15  Steinsiek, Abigail            SO Elon                2:26.18 
 16  Cook, Lauren                  FR Liberty             2:27.00 
 17  Duvall, Toni                  SO Roanoke             2:30.00 
 18  Walker, Alyssa                FR Radford             2:30.00 
 19  Morgan, Sierra                FR St. Augustin        2:30.00 
 20  Brumfield, Chafin             FR Eastern Menn        2:30.00 
 21  Spinks, Caitlin               SO Liberty             2:32.00 
 22  Estelus, Tracy                SO Lynchburg           2:35.00 
 23  Hickey, Katie                 JR Radford             2:35.00 
 24  Crill, Lindsey                FR Lynchburg           2:39.00 
 25  Spitler, Kelly                FR Lynchburg                NT 
 26  Jasiewicz, Danielle           SO Union (Ky.)              NT 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harding, Olivia               JR William and         3:03.00 
  2  Hammer, Felicia               FR William and         3:10.00 
  3  Apon, Christianna             FR Liberty             3:15.00 
  4  Cooper, Quayshona             NA Unat-Virgini             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alfano, Danielle              NA Unat-King           4:57.00 
  2  Jackson, Chandelic            JR Florida A&M         5:09.00 
  3  Wissler, Maggie               SR Radford             5:10.00 
  4  Durden, Simone                SO Florida A&M         5:19.08 
  5  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M         5:25.00 
  6  Chappell-Dick, Hannah         FR Eastern Menn        5:25.00 
  7  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M         5:29.00 
  8  Paden, Jolee                  FR Eastern Menn        5:30.00 
  9  Golden, Clarricia             JR Florida A&M         5:30.00 
 10  Williams, Ciera               SO Florida A&M         5:32.00 
 11  Williamson, Teresa            SO Radford             5:40.00 
 12  Romano, Sabrina               FR Radford             5:40.00 
 13  Schirch, Juni                 FR Eastern Menn        5:40.00 
 14  Chelelgo, Cynthia             FR Florida A&M         6:00.00 
 15  Robinson, Brinae              SO Virginia Uni        6:12.44 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alfano, Danielle              NA Unat-King          10:15.00 
  2  Graves, Carmen                SR Roanoke            10:20.00 
  3  Young, Natalie                FR Unattached         10:53.00 
  4  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M        10:54.00 
  5  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M        11:00.00 
  6  Golden, Clarricia             JR Florida A&M        11:03.03 
  7  Williams, Ciera               SO Florida A&M        11:13.73 
  8  Scheren, Hannah               SR Radford            11:15.00 
  9  Lounsbury, Ashley             JR Radford            11:30.00 
 10  Clark, Casey                  JR Radford            11:30.00 
 11  Gray, Katherine                  Unattached         11:45.00 
 12  Chelelgo, Cynthia             FR Florida A&M        11:45.00 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Klugh, Jennifer               SR Unat-Liberty       16:48.32 
  2  Christiansen, Jacy            SO Liberty            17:46.29 
  3  Yosef, Betel                  SR Liberty            18:03.83 
  4  Ricksecker, Rebekah           NA Unat-Liberty       18:11.08 
  5  Mistretta, Meredith           SO Liberty            18:15.00 
  6  Kassens, Alice                   WOL                18:15.00 
  7  Graves, Carmen                SR Roanoke            18:30.00 
  8  Gass, Jessica                 JR Liberty            18:30.00 
  9  Parris, Caroline              SO Liberty            18:45.00 
 10  Trennepohl, Kiley             SR Lynchburg          18:50.00 
 11  Fielitz, Lyndi                SR Liberty            19:01.07 
 12  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M        19:05.00 
 13  Cooper, Mary Cate             SO Liberty            19:06.01 
 14  Golden, Clarricia             JR Florida A&M        19:29.00 
 15  Williams, Ciera               SO Florida A&M        19:35.00 
 16  Hoffman, Suki                 SR Lynchburg          19:57.00 
 17  Gray, Katherine                  Unattached         20:00.00 
 18  Chelelgo, Cynthia             FR Florida A&M        20:45.00 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James, Octavia                   The Speed Sp           8.56 
  2  Webley, Brittany              FR Liberty                8.75 
  3  Griffin, Sydney               FR Elon                   8.78 
  4  Pannell, Courtni              JR Radford                8.85 
  5  Esposito, Jennifer            FR Elon                   8.90 
  6  Lassiter, Shamia              FR St. Augustin           8.90 
  7  Church, Amber                 JR Radford                9.00 
  8  Porter, Johniqua              JR Virginia Uni           9.04 
  9  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M            9.10 
 10  Cameron, Olivia               NA Unat-Virgini           9.11 
 11  Luedke, Veronica              JR Elon                   9.13 
 12  Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty                9.20 
 13  Mullins, Bessie               FR St. Augustin           9.30 
 14  Roark, Kelsey                 FR Lynchburg              9.80 
 15  Fugate, Janey                 SO Washington a           9.85 
 16  Katterhagen, Jillian          SO Washington a           9.85 
 17  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke                9.90 
 18  Miller, Katie                 SO Lynchburg              9.95 
 19  Goergen, Johanna              FR Washington a           9.95 
 20  McGovern, Erin                FR Roanoke               10.10 
 21  Denton, Allison               FR Roanoke               10.20 
 22  Gance, Paige                  SR Washington a          10.20 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida A&M  'A'                                     3:48.00 
     1) Allen, Ariel JR                 2) Jones, Dynasty SR              
     3) Stanley, RaTeema JR             4) Smith, Jasmine SO              
  2  Elon  'A'                                            3:53.44 
     1) Bell, Bria JR                   2) Luedke, Veronica JR            
     3) Pash, Jennifer FR               4) Esposito, Jennifer FR          
  3  William and Mary  'A'                                3:56.00 
     1) Ewing, Jesssica FR              2) Tito, Claire FR                
     3) Katz, Sarah SO                  4) Woodards, Ashley FR            
  4  Liberty  'A'                                         3:57.50 
     1) Bridges, Kiara JR               2) Ley, Kelli FR                  
     3) Webley, Brittany FR             4) Bedell, Corinn FR              
  5  William and Mary  'B'                                4:02.00 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby FR            2) Llerandi, Grayson SO           
     3) Brukalo, Breanna FR             4) Biagi, Brittany SO             
  6  Liberty  'B'                                         4:04.00 
     1) Echols, Mary FR                 2) Flower, Abigail SO             
     3) Wimbush, Amanda JR              4) Jones, Janae FR                
  7  Washington and Lee  'A'                              4:07.00 
     1) Fugate, Janey SO                2) Helms, Sarah SO                
     3) Woodie, Lauren JR               4) Goergen, Johanna FR            
  8  Roanoke  'A'                                         4:08.00 
     1) Kinney, Alease FR               2) Janney, Alexis FR              
     3) Duvall, Toni SO                 4) Mejia, Jessica SO              
  9  Liberty  'C'                                         4:11.00 
     1) Bosco, Angela FR                2) Cook, Lauren FR                
     3) Bosco, Patrizia SO              4) Spruel, Sherri SR              
 10  Washington and Lee  'B'                              4:16.00 
     1) Murray, Julia JR                2) Rosse, Lacy FR                 
     3) Turlington, Jean FR             4) Gance, Paige SR                
 11  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:17.00 
     1) Wallace, Catherine JR           2) Miller, Katie SO               
     3) Boury, Bethany FR               4) Gray, Shannon SR               
 12  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               4:20.00 
     1) Holmes, Sophia SR               2) Schirch, Juni FR               
     3) Brumfield, Chafin FR            4) Chappell-Dick, Hannah FR       
 13  Roanoke  'B'                                         4:20.00 
     1) Davignon, Mackenzie FR          2) Denton, Allison FR             
     3) McGovern, Erin FR               4) Hood, Brianna FR               
 14  Lynchburg  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Marbury, Kristen JR             2) Crill, Lindsey FR              
     3) Clark, Shaheda FR               4) Spitler, Kelly FR              
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kirschling, Megan             FR Elon                  1.72m 
  2  Laird, Haley                  SO Elon                  1.69m 
  3  Willeford, Kristen            JR Liberty               1.65m 
  4  Barron, Jessica               SR Radford               1.55m 
  5  Colter, Stephanie             SR Florida A&M           1.54m 
  6  Durden, Simone                SO Florida A&M           1.54m 
  7  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M           1.54m 
  8  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater           1.52m 
  9  Kersey, Brittany              SO Bridgewater           1.52m 
 10  McGovern, Erin                FR Roanoke               1.50m 
 11  Coleman, Addie                SO Roanoke               1.50m 
 12  Kleber, Maggie                FR Washington a          1.45m 
 13  Dannhauser, Leigh             JR Washington a          1.45m 
 14  Kamp, Mary                    SO Washington a          1.45m 
 15  Sanders, Allorie              JR Virginia Uni             NH 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schultze, Martina             SO Virginia Tec          4.30m 
  2  Allin, Leigh                  JR Virginia Tec          3.90m 
  3  Parker, Shelley               SR Liberty               3.85m 
  4  Crafford, Elizabeth           SO William and           3.81m 
  5  Saunders, Lyndsey             SO Virginia Tec          3.80m 
  6  Dory, Nicole                  JR William and           3.71m 
  7  Powell, Elizabeth             SO Virginia Tec          3.70m 
  8  Giampietro, Grace             NA Unat-Virgini          3.65m 
  9  Fraley, Chandler              FR Liberty               3.60m 
 10  Schaal, Erinn                 FR Virginia Tec          3.50m 
 11  Ullom, Nina                   SO William and           3.45m 
 12  Katterhagen, Jillian          SO Washington a          3.35m 
 13  Mack, Grayson                 FR Liberty               3.30m 
 14  Smith, Claire                 SO Elon                  3.20m 
 15  Hersey, Melinda               SO Elon                  2.90m 
 16  Burd, Kayla                   SO Radford               2.85m 
 17  Fiutak, Kaela                 FR Washington a          2.45m 
 18  Hagan, Alexandra              JR Washington a          2.45m 
 19  Lively, Megan                 FR Lynchburg                NH 
 20  Jackson, Chandelic            JR Florida A&M              NH 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M           6.20m 
  2  Lassiter, Shamia              FR St. Augustin          5.90m 
  3  Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               5.62m 
  4  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M           5.61m 
  5  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty               5.52m 
  6  Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty               5.50m 
  7  Bowens, Kirsten               JR St. Augustin          5.44m 
  8  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M           5.43m 
  9  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               5.40m 
 10  Borowycz, Marie               FR Elon                  5.22m 
 11  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg             5.05m 
 12  Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford               5.00m 
 13  Green, Kaleice                JR Radford               5.00m 
 14  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke               5.00m 
 15  McNeil, Janelle               SR Elon                  4.99m 
 16  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg             4.85m 
 17  Clarke, Shanice               FR Lynchburg             4.75m 
 18  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke               4.75m 
 19  Holmes, Sophia                SR Eastern Menn          4.57m 
 20  Kleber, Maggie                FR Washington a             ND 
 21  Ungrady, Molly                FR Washington a             ND 
 22  Martin, Darby                 FR Union (Ky.)              ND 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M          12.19m 
  2  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M          12.19m 
  3  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty              11.89m 
  4  Bowens, Kirsten               JR St. Augustin         11.80m 
  5  Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty              11.80m 
  6  Morgan, Sierra                FR St. Augustin         11.48m 
  7  Borowycz, Marie               FR Elon                 11.30m 
  8  Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford              11.15m 
  9  McNeil, Janelle               SR Elon                 11.07m 
 10  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke              10.85m 
 11  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater          10.66m 
 12  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke              10.50m 
 13  Martin, Darby                 FR Union (Ky.)              ND 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              15.62m 
  2  Evans, Rochelle               FR William and          14.00m 
  3  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO Florida A&M          13.95m 
  4  Baird, Natalie                SR William and          13.78m 
  5  Morgan, Charlise              JR Elon                 13.28m 
  6  Barnes, Rachel                JR Liberty              13.03m 
  7  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              12.79m 
  8  Williams, Jocelyn             NA Unat-Liberty         12.64m 
  9  Penick, Kori                  SR Lynchburg            12.56m 
 10  Simmons, Desiree              SR Radford              12.50m 
 11  Johnston, Katie               FR William and          12.20m 
 12  Holt, Kimberlyn               JR Elon                 12.12m 
 13  Wilson, Jordan                SO Radford              12.00m 
 14  Banks, Jazmine                SO Radford              12.00m 
 15  Ike, Lillian                  JR Virginia Uni         11.50m 
 16  Gulick, Britney               JR Lynchburg            10.81m 
 17  Smith, Jaymee                 FR Florida A&M          10.66m 
 18  McCrowey, Alisha              SR Roanoke              10.50m 
 19  Hughes, Kelsey                JR Lynchburg            10.50m 
 20  Clowser, Samantha             JR Roanoke              10.00m 
 21  Whitesell, Kaitlin            FR Roanoke               9.50m 
 22  Tigue, Abby                   SO Union (Ky.)              ND 
 23  Defrancesco, Alex             FR Lynchburg                ND 
 24  Boebel, Marina                FR Lynchburg                ND 
 25  Alfaro, Kim                   FR Lynchburg                ND 
 26  Weaver, Courtni               FR Virginia Uni             ND 
 27  Swistak, Rebecca              FR Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jocelyn             NA Unat-Liberty         19.06m 
  2  Baird, Natalie                SR William and          15.90m 
  3  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              15.68m 
  4  Morgan, Charlise              JR Elon                 15.58m 
  5  Holt, Kimberlyn               JR Elon                 15.06m 
  6  Wilson, Jordan                SO Radford              14.50m 
  7  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO Florida A&M          14.26m 
  8  Hale, Emmalane                SO Radford              14.00m 
  9  Minter, Bari                  NA Unat-Liberty         14.00m 
 10  Banks, Jazmine                SO Radford              14.00m 
 11  Veatch, Ashlen                FR Radford              14.00m 
 12  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              13.87m 
 13  Davis, Emily                  JR Lynchburg            13.37m 
 14  Gulick, Britney               JR Lynchburg            13.37m 
 15  Clowser, Samantha             JR Roanoke              12.50m 
 16  McCrowey, Alisha              SR Roanoke              12.50m 
 17  Simmons, Desiree              SR Radford              12.00m 
 18  Penick, Kori                  SR Lynchburg            11.80m 
 19  Birks, Kayleigh               JR Elon                 11.25m 
 20  Hughes, Kelsey                JR Lynchburg            11.00m 
 21  Aldrich, Audra                SO Roanoke              10.00m 
 22  Smith, Jaymee                 FR Florida A&M           9.14m 
 23  Evans, Rochelle               FR William and              ND 
 24  Defrancesco, Alex             FR Lynchburg                ND 
 25  Alfaro, Kim                   FR Lynchburg                ND 
 26  Tigue, Abby                   SO Union (Ky.)              ND 
 27  Boebel, Marina                FR Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                3651 
  2  Prevoteau, Louise             SO Elon                   3566 
  3  Crittenden, Brittany          FR Liberty                3300 
  4  Harrison, Jessica             FR Liberty                3300 
  5  Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                3056 
  6  Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                3052 
  7  Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                3000 
  8  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M            2500 
  9  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M            2500 
 10  Colter, Stephanie             SR Florida A&M            2250 
 11  Sheffield, Ellie              FR Elon                     NP 
 12  Brown, Samantha               FR Elon                     NP 
 13  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M              NP 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ansley, Ramaan                SR St. Augustin           6.80 
  2  Smith, Rashad                 JR Virginia Uni           6.80 
  3  Charles, Berfrantz            SO Virginia Uni           6.84 
  4  Harrison, Christopher            Impulse Athl           6.86 
  5  Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty                6.87 
  6  Hunter, Justin                FR Virginia Uni           6.87 
  7  Whitaker, Antoine             FR Virginia Uni           6.88 
  8  Kelso, Trumaine               SR Unattached             6.90 
  9  Thomas, Dennis                SR Virginia Uni           6.92 
 10  Roberson, Christian           FR Virginia Uni           6.95 
 11  Jones, Jermaine               FR St. Augustin           6.95 
 12  Settje, Anthony               NA Unat-Liberty           6.98 
 13  Demiel, JaQuan                SO St. Augustin           6.99 
 14  Jones, Olajuwon               SR Unattached             7.00 
 15  Fleming, Rashun                  Unattached             7.05 
 16  Smith, ConRoy                 SO Liberty                7.06 
 17  Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty           7.10 
 18  Gleaves, Darrell                 Unattached             7.10 
 19  Posey, Ronquis                JR Radford                7.10 
 20  Spears, Jamal                    Unattached             7.10 
 21  Shorey, Brady                 NA Unat-Liberty           7.12 
 22  White, Jonathan               FR Virginia Uni           7.15 
 23  Green, David                  JR Radford                7.15 
 24  Kim, Agustin                  JR Washington a           7.15 
 25  Washington, Andre             NA Liberty                7.15 
 26  Alexis, Jonathan              SR Virginia Uni           7.19 
 27  Tallman, Alexander            JR Washington a           7.19 
 28  Henry, George                 SO Radford                7.20 
 29  Campbell, Kareem                 Unattached             7.20 
 30  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Roanoke                7.32 
 31  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater            7.35 
 32  Butler, Adam                  FR Bridgewater            7.35 
 33  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater            7.35 
 34  Jones, Jamaal                 FR Washington a           7.35 
 35  McBryde, Ethan                FR Bridgewater            7.35 
 36  Mills, AJ                     SR Lynchburg              7.37 
 37  Howard, Parker                JR Washington a           7.40 
 38  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn           7.40 
 39  Peterson, Austin              FR Washington a           7.40 
 40  Sells, Jonathan               JR Washington a           7.42 
 41  Robinson, Richard             FR Eastern Menn           7.43 
 42  Njemanze, Brandon             SR Unattached             7.45 
 43  Dunbar, Thomas                FR Washington a           7.45 
 44  Hatcher, Trey                 JR Washington a           7.48 
 45  Watson, Phillip               FR Eastern Menn           7.50 
 46  Clement, Forrest              FR Lynchburg              7.50 
 47  Cook, Griffin                 SO Washington a           7.50 
 48  Reichel, Nate                 JR Washington a           7.54 
 49  Keers, Mac                    JR Washington a           7.55 
 50  Fishman, David                JR Washington a           7.55 
 51  Wheeler, Londen               FR Eastern Menn           7.55 
 52  Cole, Zach                    FR Roanoke                7.65 
 53  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke                7.65 
 54  Baker, Abram                     Unattached             7.90 
 55  Johnston, Andrew              JR Unattached             7.98 
 56  Cain, Shean                   SO Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 57  Francis, Matt                 SO Union (Ky.)              NT 
 58  White, Bill                   JR Union (Ky.)              NT 
 59  Shaquille, Keys               FR Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 60  Zachariades, Charlie          FR Washington a             NT 
 61  White, Josh                   FR Washington a             NT 
 62  Trauth, Danny                 FR Union (Ky.)              NT 
 63  Irving, Demetrius             SR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jenkins, DeVonte              SO St. Augustin          22.00 
  2  Murray, Ty'reak               JR St. Augustin          22.00 
  3  Ansley, Ramaan                SR St. Augustin          22.00 
  4  Lacks, Devin                  JR Unattached            22.00 
  5  Senesca, Gerkenz              SR St. Augustin          22.00 
  6  Roberson, Christian           FR Virginia Uni          22.22 
  7  Smith, Rashad                 JR Virginia Uni          22.22 
  8  Whitaker, Antoine             FR Virginia Uni          22.25 
  9  Hunter, Justin                FR Virginia Uni          22.34 
 10  Sainvil, Kevin                SO St. Augustin          22.50 
 11  Smith, ConRoy                 SO Liberty               22.70 
 12  Robbins, Leonard              SO Liberty               22.70 
 13  White, Kaise                  SR Radford               22.80 
 14  Posey, Ronquis                JR Radford               22.85 
 15  Cain, Shean                   SO Virginia-Lyn          22.88 
 16  Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty               22.90 
 17  Settje, Anthony               NA Unat-Liberty          22.95 
 18  Gunther, Sam                  FR Bridgewater           23.00 
 19  Shaquille, Keys               FR Virginia-Lyn          23.00 
 20  Davis, Rachad                 JR Lynchburg             23.10 
 21  Kim, Agustin                  JR Washington a          23.20 
 22  Sells, Jonathan               JR Washington a          23.40 
 23  Kezar, Zachary                SO Lynchburg             23.40 
 24  Shorey, Brady                 NA Unat-Liberty          23.50 
 25  Keers, Mac                    JR Washington a          23.60 
 26  McBryde, Ethan                FR Bridgewater           23.60 
 27  Mills, AJ                     SR Lynchburg             23.70 
 28  Dove, Ross                    FR Roanoke               23.75 
 29  Peterson, Austin              FR Washington a          23.80 
 30  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn          23.80 
 31  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Roanoke               23.85 
 32  Watson, Phillip               FR Eastern Menn          23.90 
 33  Zachariades, Charlie          FR Washington a          23.90 
 34  Njemanze, Brandon             SR Unattached            24.00 
 35  Reichel, Nate                 JR Washington a          24.00 
 36  Wheeler, Londen               FR Eastern Menn          24.00 
 37  Hatcher, Trey                 JR Washington a          24.02 
 38  Cook, Griffin                 SO Washington a          24.14 
 39  Galiber, Marcel               FR Roanoke               24.15 
 40  Board, Chase                  SR Roanoke               24.25 
 41  Jordan, Justin                FR Roanoke               24.30 
 42  Bush, Jonathan                FR Eastern Menn          24.40 
 43  Pazienza, Vincent             FR Roanoke               24.40 
 44  Cole, Zach                    FR Roanoke               24.45 
 45  Palmer, Brian                 SR Washington a          25.60 
 46  Baker, Abram                     Unattached            25.80 
 47  Smith, Harrison               FR Lynchburg                NT 
 48  Fuentes, Brian                FR Lynchburg                NT 
 49  Reeves, DeQwan                FR Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 50  Stevens, Linwood              SO Lynchburg                NT 
 51  Clement, Forrest              FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Quarles, James                JR St. Augustin          48.90 
  2  Sainvil, Kevin                SO St. Augustin          49.00 
  3  Robbins, Leonard              SO Liberty               49.50 
  4  Washington, Andre             NA Liberty               49.50 
  5  White, Thomas                 FR Unat-Liberty          49.80 
  6  Tallman, Alexander            JR Washington a          49.80 
  7  Thompson, Rausheeim           FR Virginia Uni          50.55 
  8  Weigandt, Tyler               NA Unat-Liberty          51.00 
  9  Dunbar, Thomas                FR Washington a          51.00 
 10  Sippie, Tom                   FR Lynchburg             51.12 
 11  Lee, Kahron                   FR Virginia Uni          51.21 
 12  Howard, Parker                JR Washington a          51.61 
 13  Green, David                  JR Radford               51.75 
 14  Boysaw, Tristan               JR Lynchburg             51.86 
 15  Graves, Eric                  SR Radford               51.90 
 16  Gunther, Sam                  FR Bridgewater           52.00 
 17  Zimmerman, Jake               SO Radford               52.10 
 18  Whitlow, Curtis               JR Lynchburg             52.50 
 19  Alexis, Jonathan              SR Virginia Uni          52.50 
 20  Robertson, Terrell            SO Virginia-Lyn          52.66 
 21  Fuentes, Brian                FR Lynchburg             53.80 
 22  Jordan, Justin                FR Roanoke               53.85 
 23  Galiber, Marcel               FR Roanoke               53.95 
 24  Franklin, Damien              FR Virginia-Lyn          54.67 
 25  Palmer, Brian                 SR Washington a          55.93 
 26  Wyland, Ben                   FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  White, Kaise                  SR Radford             1:02.00 
  2  Kelso, Trumaine               SR Unattached          1:03.00 
  3  Arslain, Paul                 SR Liberty             1:03.54 
  4  Harrison, Christopher            Impulse Athl        1:04.00 
  5  Jones, Olajuwon               SR Unattached          1:04.50 
  6  Landgren, Drew                JR Roanoke             1:08.00 
  7  Dove, Ross                    FR Roanoke             1:09.00 
  8  Board, Chase                  SR Roanoke             1:10.00 
  9  Thomas, Shaquille             JR Virginia Uni        1:16.96 
 10  Harper, Victor                SO Virginia Uni             NT 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arslain, Paul                 SR Liberty             1:55.00 
  2  Sherret, John                 NA Unat-Liberty        1:58.00 
  3  Honeycutt, Cole               NA Unat-Liberty        1:58.00 
  4  Hope, Trevor                  NA Unat-Liberty        1:58.00 
  5  Silver, Cire                  NA Unat-Liberty        1:58.00 
  6  Souter, Taylor                FR Lynchburg           2:00.00 
  7  Jackson, Joshua                  Unattached          2:00.00 
  8  Robertson, Terrell            SO Virginia-Lyn        2:00.00 
  9  Stier, Arthur                 SO Washington a        2:03.00 
 10  Smith, Aaron                  JR Unattached          2:04.00 
 11  Ofosu-Appiah, Kwasi           FR Virginia Uni        2:05.00 
 12  Wesley, Arthur                SO Virginia Uni        2:06.00 
 13  Graber, Patrick               FR Eastern Menn        2:10.00 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cornfield, Jarred             NA Liberty             2:28.00 
  2  Graves, Eric                  SR Radford             2:30.00 
  3  Zimmerman, Jake               SO Radford             2:35.00 
  4  Bernstein, Andrew             JR Roanoke             2:37.00 
  5  Landgren, Drew                JR Roanoke             2:37.00 
  6  Wesley, Arthur                SO Virginia Uni        2:59.22 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Onifer, Jacob                    Unat-Liberty        4:20.00 
  2  Weeks, Chris                  JR Radford             4:28.00 
  3  Bernstein, Andrew             JR Roanoke             4:28.55 
  4  Charles, Franck               FR Virginia Uni        4:33.00 
  5  Moniak, Daniel                FR Radford             4:35.00 
  6  Murn, Harrison                FR Radford             4:40.00 
  7  Ofosu-Appiah, Kwasi           FR Virginia Uni        4:57.00 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Edmonds, Caleb                JR Liberty            14:30.00 
  2  Jones, Nate                   SO Liberty            15:00.00 
  3  Minor, Lawrence               SR Lynchburg          15:30.00 
  4  Cutright, Daniel                 Unattached         15:32.00 
  5  Charles, Franck               FR Virginia Uni       16:44.00 
  6  Brown, David                  JR Lynchburg          16:45.00 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Senesca, Gerkenz              SR St. Augustin           8.05 
  2  Murray, Ty'reak               JR St. Augustin           8.15 
  3  Simmons, Nick                 FR Virginia Uni           8.20 
  4  Miles, Ian                    FR Virginia Uni           8.20 
  5  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke                8.50 
  6  Dove, Ross                    FR Roanoke                8.50 
  7  Davis, Rachad                 JR Lynchburg              8.50 
  8  Washington, Andre             NA Liberty                8.65 
  9  Robinson, Richard             FR Eastern Menn           8.80 
 10  Peterson, Austin              FR Washington a           8.85 
 11  Jones, Jamaal                 FR Washington a           8.90 
 12  Drake, Devon                  FR Radford                9.00 
 13  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater              NT 
 14  Zachariades, Charlie          FR Washington a             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:20.00 
     1) Smith, ConRoy SO                2) Washington, Andre NA           
     3) Arslain, Paul SR                4) Robbins, Leonard SO            
  2  Virginia Union  'A'                                  3:24.00 
     1) Thompson, Rausheeim FR          2) Hunter, Justin FR              
     3) Roberson, Christian FR          4) Lee, Kahron FR                 
  3  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:26.00 
     1) Whitlow, Curtis JR              2) Sippie, Tom FR                 
     3) Davis, Rachad JR                4) Boysaw, Tristan JR             
  4  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:30.00 
     1) Bernstein, Andrew JR            2) Landgren, Drew JR              
     3) Board, Chase SR                 4) Dove, Ross FR                  
  5  Washington and Lee  'B'                              3:32.00 
     1) Dunbar, Thomas FR               2) Peterson, Austin FR            
     3) Stier, Arthur SO                4) Jones, Jamaal FR               
  6  Washington and Lee  'A'                              3:32.00 
     1) Tallman, Alexander JR           2) Howard, Parker JR              
     3) Zachariades, Charlie FR         4) Palmer, Brian SR               
  7  Roanoke  'B'                                         3:35.00 
     1) Hunt, Trevor SR                 2) Jordan, Justin FR              
     3) Galiber, Marcel FR              4) Cole, Zach FR                  
  8  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               3:35.00 
     1) Bush, Jonathan FR               2) Robinson, Richard FR           
     3) Wheeler, Londen FR              4) Watson, Phillip FR             
  9  Lynchburg  'B'                                       3:36.00 
     1) Mwano, Vinny SO                 2) Smith, Harrison FR             
     3) Kezar, Zachary SO               4) Fuentes, Brian FR              
 10  Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Cain, Shean SO                  2) Robertson, Terrell SO          
     3) Shaquille, Keys FR              4) Franklin, Damien FR            
 11  Lynchburg  'C'                                            NT 
     1) Barrera, Ryan FR                2) Shannon, Daniel FR             
     3) O'Connor, Eric JR               4) Richardson, Tyler SR           
 12  Lynchburg  'D'                                            NT 
     1) Stevens, Linwood SO             2) Clement, Forrest FR            
     3) Mills, AJ SR                    4) Wyland, Ben FR                 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty               2.16m 
  2  Shelton, Eddie                JR St. Augustin          2.14m 
  3  Simmons, Nick                 FR Virginia Uni          2.13m 
  4  Petty, Jamaal                 SO Virginia Uni          2.13m 
  5  Katz, Ben                     SR William and           2.05m 
  6  Hudson, Travis                SO Radford               2.00m 
  7  Donigan, Patrick                 Liberty               1.98m 
  8  Lee, Kahron                   FR Virginia Uni          1.95m 
  9  Bloomquist, Jared             SO Lynchburg             1.94m 
 10  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke               1.89m 
 11  Franklin, Damien              FR Virginia-Lyn          1.87m 
 12  Drake, Devon                  FR Radford               1.85m 
 13  Vrolijk, Drew                 FR Eastern Menn          1.83m 
 14  Butler, Adam                  FR Bridgewater           1.82m 
 15  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater           1.82m 
 16  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater           1.82m 
 17  Cole, Zach                    FR Roanoke               1.80m 
 18  Turner, Davis                 FR Washington a             NH 
 19  Hayes, Tommie                 FR Union (Ky.)              NH 
 20  King, Jordan                  SO Eastern Menn             NH 
 21  Duncan, Ryan                  FR Washington a             NH 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Joe                    NA Unat-Virgini          5.40m 
  2  Hall, Hunter                  NA Unat-Virgini          5.40m 
  3  Shepherd, Kolby                  Unat-Liberty          5.40m 
  4  Uhle, Chris                   SO Virginia Tec          5.10m 
  5  Allison, Jared                FR Virginia Tec          4.90m 
  6  Gallagher, Greg               FR William and           4.85m 
  7  Fridgen, Cody                 SR Liberty               4.80m 
  8  Vegas, Austin                 FR William and           4.75m 
  9  Johnson, Brad                 NA Unat-Virgini          4.70m 
 10  Ritchey, Ken                  NA Unat-Liberty          4.60m 
 11  Barker, Alex                  FR Liberty               4.60m 
 12  Thompson, Matt                NA Unat-Liberty          4.45m 
 13  White, Jonathan               FR Virginia Uni          4.33m 
 14  O'Connor, Eric                JR Lynchburg             4.30m 
 15  Barrera, Ryan                 FR Lynchburg             4.20m 
 16  Fishman, David                JR Washington a          4.02m 
 17  Johnston, Andrew              JR Unattached            4.00m 
 18  Brunson, Josiah               SO Radford               3.95m 
 19  Geniesse, Alex                   Unat-Liberty          3.70m 
 20  Richardson, Tyler             SR Lynchburg             3.65m 
 21  Acks, Ryan                       Vault Assaul          3.60m 
 22  Shannon, Daniel               FR Lynchburg             3.50m 
 23  White, Josh                   FR Washington a             NH 
 24  Walters, Daniel               SO Lynchburg                NH 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  cannon, rashad                   Rvaelite              7.63m 
  2  Petty, Jamaal                 SO Virginia Uni          7.50m 
  3  Bryant, Anthony                  Unattached            7.45m 
  4  Reddington, Kevin             SR Liberty               7.34m 
  5  Miles, Ian                    FR Virginia Uni          7.29m 
  6  Charles, Berfrantz            SO Virginia Uni          7.29m 
  7  Katz, Ben                     SR William and           7.23m 
  8  Jenkins, DeVonte              SO St. Augustin          7.20m 
  9  Dalton, Christopher           FR St. Augustin          7.15m 
 10  Peterson, Anaquan             FR St. Augustin          7.15m 
 11  Jones, Jermaine               FR St. Augustin          7.11m 
 12  Demiel, JaQuan                SO St. Augustin          7.10m 
 13  Simmons, Nick                 FR Virginia Uni          7.00m 
 14  Ross, Mathew                  FR Virginia Uni          7.00m 
 15  Dean, Marcus                  SO Virginia Uni          6.95m 
 16  Henry, George                 SO Radford               6.90m 
 17  Alexis, Jonathan              SR Virginia Uni          6.75m 
 18  Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty          6.60m 
 19  Kezar, Zachary                SO Lynchburg             6.50m 
 20  Butler, Adam                  FR Bridgewater           6.40m 
 21  Boysaw, Tristan               JR Lynchburg             6.40m 
 22  McBryde, Ethan                FR Bridgewater           6.40m 
 23  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn          6.40m 
 24  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater           6.40m 
 25  Irving, Demetrius             SR Lynchburg             6.30m 
 26  Sells, Jonathan               JR Washington a          6.20m 
 27  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke               6.05m 
 28  Mills, AJ                     SR Lynchburg             6.00m 
 29  Spears, Jamal                    Unattached               ND 
 30  Reeves, DeQwan                FR Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 31  Hayes, Tommie                 FR Union (Ky.)              ND 
 32  Stevens, Linwood              SO Lynchburg                ND 
 33  Reichel, Nate                 JR Washington a             ND 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Peterson, Anaquan             FR St. Augustin         14.99m 
  2  Dalton, Christopher           FR St. Augustin         14.75m 
  3  Dean, Marcus                  SO Virginia Uni         14.25m 
  4  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty              14.06m 
  5  Wyche, Joshua                 NA Unat-Virgini         13.75m 
  6  Miller, Antonio               SR Radford              13.75m 
  7  Ross, Mathew                  FR Virginia Uni         13.33m 
  8  Irving, Demetrius             SR Lynchburg            13.25m 
  9  Butler, Adam                  FR Bridgewater          13.25m 
 10  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater          13.10m 
 11  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke              12.25m 
 12  Reeves, DeQwan                FR Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 13  Jones, Jamaal                 FR Washington a             ND 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              18.33m 
  2  Scouten, David                NA Unat-Liberty         16.32m 
  3  DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty              15.40m 
  4  Abbott, Tim                   NA Unat-Liberty         15.18m 
  5  Wilson, Greg                  JR Lynchburg            15.00m 
  6  Van Dunk, Eric                SR Lynchburg            14.90m 
  7  Knudson, Garrett              JR Radford              14.75m 
  8  Spencer, Devin                SO Virginia Uni         14.70m 
  9  Woodley, Andrew               NA Unat-Liberty         14.50m 
 10  Latham, Spencer               SO Lynchburg            14.25m 
 11  brutus, wilkins               FR Virginia Uni         13.37m 
 12  Barnes, Eddie                 SO Washington a         13.05m 
 13  White, Bill                   JR Union (Ky.)          12.78m 
 14  Waddy, Leslie                 SR Lynchburg            12.78m 
 15  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            12.75m 
 16  Francis, Matt                 SO Union (Ky.)          12.10m 
 17  Bass, Sean                    FR Lynchburg            12.00m 
 18  Bailey, Hunter                SO Lynchburg            12.00m 
 19  Agrippina, Michael            SO Washington a         10.15m 
 20  Trauth, Danny                 FR Union (Ky.)              ND 
 21  Cox, Josh                     FR Union (Ky.)              ND 
 22  Romano, Michael               FR Lynchburg                ND 
 23  Paashaus, Rocco               FR Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              19.29m 
  2  Scouten, David                NA Unat-Liberty         17.01m 
  3  Hodge, Curtis                 SR Radford              17.00m 
  4  Wilson, Greg                  JR Lynchburg            16.00m 
  5  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            15.00m 
  6  Abbott, Tim                   NA Unat-Liberty         14.86m 
  7  Latham, Spencer               SO Lynchburg            14.25m 
  8  Yost, Jordan                  JR Washington a         13.20m 
  9  Bailey, Hunter                SO Lynchburg            12.50m 
 10  White, Bill                   JR Union (Ky.)          12.06m 
 11  Francis, Matt                 SO Union (Ky.)          11.05m 
 12  Agrippina, Michael            SO Washington a         10.12m 
 13  Bass, Sean                    FR Lynchburg                ND 
 14  Paashaus, Rocco               FR Lynchburg                ND 
 15  Cox, Josh                     FR Union (Ky.)              ND 
 
Event 39  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Faure, Tristan                JR High Point             4956 
  2  McCargo, Carl                 SR Central Miss           4937 
  3  Campbell, Scott               JR Virginia Tec           4700 
  4  Hoogland, Matt                SO Virginia Tec           4700 
  5  Allen, Harrison               JR Liberty                4646 
  6  McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                4598 
  7  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty                  NP