Scores & Schedule Close keyboard_arrow_down
Full Athletic Schedule keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Roster

Flames Home > Track & Field Home > Roster


Sort by Name | Number

No. Name Pos Cl Ht. Wt. Hometown
Holly Arey Throws Senior 5-7 Hanover, Pa.
Olivia Behymer Sprints Senior 5-7 New Richmond, Ohio
Victoria Clinton Distance Junior 5-5 Elburn, Ill.
Natalee Cole Sprints R-Sophomore 5-11 Augusta, Ga.
Gabriella Delbo Distance Sophomore 5-7 Elysburg, Pa.
Katie Dodson Hurdles Sophomore 5-2 Oxford, Pa.
Tanner Ealum Sprints Sophomore 5-0 Anchorage, Alaska
Jessica Eaton Mid-distance R-Sophomore 5-9 Tequesta, Fla.
Mariel Finger Pole Vault Senior 5-4 Dallas, N.C.
Nicole Gignac Heptathlon R-Sophomore 5-9 Wayne, N.J.
Jessie Glynn Pole Vault R-Senior 5-6 Lynchburg, Va.
Maria Gonchar 800 R-Sophomore 5-5 Wexford, Pa.
Sierra Guarino Jumps R-Sophomore 5-3 Washingtonville, N.Y.
Erin Hansel Mid-distance Sophomore 5-8 Powassan, Ontario
Elizabeth Hutton Mid-distance R-Sophomore 5-6 Chesterfield, Va.
Ayanna Johnson Sprints/Jumps Sophomore 5-4 New Oxford, Pa.
Alyssa Karle Distance R-Senior 5-5 Acton, Calif.
Kammi Kurtz Distance R-Sophomore 5-6 Crown Point, Ind.
Dasiana Larson Throws Senior 5-6 Garner, Iowa
Nicole Leonzo Sprints Junior 5-8 Harrisburg, Pa.
Maggie McDermott Sprints R-Sophomore 5-6 Montgomery, N.Y.
Delaney McDowell 800 Junior 5-8 Mason, Ohio
Kemi Moore Heptathlon Sophomore 5-5 Ellicott City, Md.
Jaiden Mulder Hurdles Sophomore 5-3 Amherstburg, Ontario
Catherine Oyarzun Throws R-Senior 5-5 San Jose, Calif.
Savannah Pidkaminy Javelin R-Sophomore 5-7 Manlius, N.Y.
Leah Plummer Sprints R-Sophomore 4-11 Chestertown, Md.
Kylie Polsgrove Heptathlon Junior 5-6 Newland, N.C.
Bailey Reeves Sprints R-Sophomore 5-6 The Colony, Texas
Jaila Remillard Heptathlon R-Freshman 5-11 Northfield, N.H.
Torree Scull Mid-distance R-Sophomore 5-5 St. Charles, Ill.
Kelly Shaffer Distance R-Freshman 5-5 Ringoes, N.J.
Brenna Smith Javelin Senior 5-5 Haddon Township, N.J.
Brooke Turner Mid-distance Sophomore 5-4 Clyde, N.C.
Anna Van Wyk Distance R-Sophomore 5-6 Eagan, Minn.
Natalie Vicente Jumps R-Sophomore 5-1 Washington, D.C.
Samantha Yamasaki Sprints R-Sophomore 5-3 Pequannock, N.J.
Erin Zappia High Jump Senior 5-11 Wheaton, Ill.

Head Track & Field Coach: Brant Tolsma (New Jersey Institute of Technology ('71))
Assistant Coach: Andrew "Pete" McFadden (Liberty ('98))
Assistant Coach: Clendon Henderson (Liberty ('08))
Assistant Coach: Rebekah Ricksecker (Liberty ('09))
Assistant Coach: Shawn Venable (Oral Roberts ('05))
Assistant Coach: Tim Sykes (Rio Grande ('03))
Director of Operations: Ashley Bookbinder (Liberty ('09))